Back to homepage

DraftPageOne 16-17TeamRankArchive

Division 1 Number 11 (2-22-2017)-
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stoughton
2 — 2 Kaukauna
3 — 3 Oak Creek
4 — 11 Hudson
5 — 7 Slinger
6 — 9 Holmen
7 — 10 Waterford
8 — 12 Menomonee Falls
—–

Division 2 Number 11 (2-22-2017)-
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Ellsworth
2 — 2 Luxemburg-Casco
3 — 4 Lomira
4 — 5 Lodi
.
.
.
.

Division 3 Number 11 (2-22-2017)-
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stratford
2 — 3 Fennimore
3 — 4 Random Lake
4 — 5 Spring Valley/Elmwood ++++++++++++++.
.
.
.
—-

Division 1 Number 10 (2-14-2017)-
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stoughton
2 — 2 Kaukauna
3 — 3 Oak Creek
4 — 4 Elkhorn
5 — 5 Marshfield
6 — 6 Sauk Prairie
7 — 7 Slinger
8 — 10 Pulaski
9 — 11 Holmen
10 — HM Waterford
11 — HM Hudson
12 — NR Menomonee Falls
HM — NR Kenosha Bradford
HM — NR Wauwatosa West/East
HM — NR Germantown
HM — NR Nicolet
—–

Division 2 Number 10 (2-14-2017)-
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Ellsworth
2 — 2 Luxemburg-Casco
3 — 4 Oconto Falls
4 — 3 Lomira
5 — 5 Lodi
6 — 12 Melrose-Mindoro/GET
7 — 11 Viroqua
8 — HM Evansville/Albany
9 — HM River Valley
10 — HM Wisconsin Lutheran
11 — NR Antigo
12 — NR Valders
HM — NR Whitewater
HM — NR Barron
HM — NR Wautoma/Wild Rose
HM — NR Osceola

Division 3 Number 10 (2-14-2017)-
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stratford
2 — 2 Coleman
3 — 3 Fennimore
4 — 5 Random Lake
5 — 8 Spring Valley/Elmwood
6 — 9 Reedsville
7 — HM Kenosha Christian Life
8 — NR Saint Croix Falls
9 — NR Weyawega-Fremont
10 — HM Laconia
11 — NR Westby
12 — NR Darlington/Black Hawk
HM — NR Brookwood
HM — NR Ladysmith
HM — NR Durand
HM — NR Crandon ++++++++++++++++
—-

Division 1 Number 9 (2-8-2017)-
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stoughton
2 — 2 Kaukauna
3 — 3 Oak Creek
4 — 5 Elkhorn
5 — 6 Marshfield
6 — 7 Sauk Prairie
7 — 8 Slinger
8 — 9 Milton
9 — 10 Pewaukee
10 — 11 Pulaski
11 — NR Holmen
12 — HM Waunakee
HM — 4 Sparta
HM — NR De Pere
HM — 12 Bay Port
HM — HM Waterford
HM — HM Hudson
—–

Division 2 Number 9 (2-8-2017)-
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Ellsworth
2 — 2 Luxemburg-Casco
3 — 3 Lomira
4 — 4 Oconto Falls
5 — 5 Lodi
6 — 6 Wrightstown
7 — 7 Freedom
8 — 8 Denmark
9 — 9 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
10 — 10 Two Rivers
11 — 12 Viroqua
12 — 11 Melrose-Mindoro/GET
HM — HM Evansville/Albany
HM — HM River Valley
HM — HM West Salem/Bangor
HM — HM Wisconsin Lutheran
HM — HM Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben

Division 3 Number 9 (2-8-2017)-
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stratford
2 — 2 Coleman
3 — 3 Fennimore
4 — 4 Mineral Point
5 — 5 Random Lake
6 — 6 Athens
7 — 7 Iowa-Grant/Highland
8 — 8 Spring Valley/Elmwood
9 — 12 Reedsville
10 — 9 Cadott
11 — 10 Clear Lake
12 — 11 Boyceville
HM — HM Cumberland
HM — HM Kenosha Christian Life
HM — HM Wittenberg-Birnamwood
HM — HM Laconia
HM — HM Pittsville ++++++++++++++++
—–

Division 1 Number 8 (2-1-2017)—
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stoughton
2 — 2 Kaukauna
3 — 3 Oak Creek
4 — 4 Sparta
5 — 5 Elkhorn
6 — 6 Marshfield
7 — 7 Sauk Prairie
8 — 8 Slinger
9 — 9 Milton
10 — 10 Pewaukee
11 — 11 Pulaski
12 — 12 Bay Port
HM — HM Hudson
HM — HM Waterford
HM — HM Hortonville
HM — HM Sun Prairie
HM — NR Waunakee
—–

Division 2 Number 8 (2-1-2017)—
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Ellsworth
2 — 2 Luxemburg-Casco
3 — 3 Lomira
4 — 4 Oconto Falls
5 — 6 Lodi
6 — 8 Wrightstown
7 — 9 Freedom
8 — 7 Denmark
9 — 5 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
10 — 10 Two Rivers
11 — 11 Melrose-Mindoro/GET
12 — 12 Viroqua
HM — HM Evansville/Albany
HM — HM River Valley
HM — HM West Salem/Bangor
HM — HM Wisconsin Lutheran
HM — HM Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben
—–

Division 3 Number 8 (2-1-2017)—
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stratford
2 — 2 Coleman
3 — 3 Fennimore
4 — 4 Mineral Point
5 — 5 Random Lake
6 — 6 Athens
7 — 7 Iowa-Grant/Highland
8 — 8 Spring Valley/Elmwood
9 — 9 Cadott
10 — 10 Clear Lake
11 — 11 Boyceville
12 — HM Reedsville
HM — 12 Cumberland
HM — HM Kenosha Christian Life
HM — HM Wittenberg-Birnamwood
HM — HM Laconia
HM — HM Pittsville +++++++++++++++++++++++++++
—–

Division 1 Number 7 (1-25-2017)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stoughton
2 — 2 Kaukauna
3 — 3 Oak Creek
4 — 5 Sparta
5 — 4 Elkhorn
6 — 8 Marshfield
7 — 10 Sauk Prairie
8 — 6 Slinger
9 — 9 Milton
10 — 7 Pewaukee
11 — 11 Pulaski
12 — 12 Bay Port
HM — HM Hudson
HM — HM Waterford
HM — HM Neenah
HM — HM Sun Prairie
HM — HM Hortonville
—–

Division 2 Number 7 (1-25-2017)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Ellsworth.
2 — 2 Luxemburg-Casco
3 — 4 Lomira
4 — 5 Oconto Falls
5 — 8 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
6 — 10 Lodi
7 — 11 Denmark
8 — HM Wrightstown
9 — 3 Freedom
10 — 6 Two Rivers
11 — 7 Melrose-Mindoro/GET
12 — HM Viroqua
HM — 12 Evansville/Albany
HM — 9 River Valley
HM — HM West Salem/Bangor
HM — HM Wisconsin Lutheran
HM — HM Prairie du Chien/Wauz.-Steub.
—–

Division 3 Number 7 (1-25-2017)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stratford.
2 — 2 Coleman
3 — 3 Fennimore
4 — 4 Mineral Point
5 — 5 Random Lake
6 — 6 Athens
7 — 7 Iowa-Grant/Highland
8 — 8 Spring Valley/Elmwood
9 — 11 Cadott
10 — HM Clear Lake
11 — HM Boyceville
12 — 12 Cumberland
HM — 10 Kenosha Christian Life
HM — HM Wittenberg-Birnamwood
HM — NR Reedsville
HM — NR Laconia
HM — HM Pittsville
—–


Division 1 Number 6 (1-18-2017)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stoughton
2 — 2 Kaukauna
3 — 7 Oak Creek
4 — 12 Elkhorn
5 — 3 Sparta
6 — HM Slinger
7 — 5 Pewaukee
8 — 8 Marshfield
9 — 4 Milton
10 — 6 Sauk Prairie
11 — 9 Pulaski
12 — 10 Bay Port
HM — 11 Hudson
HM — HM Waterford
HM — HM Neenah
HM — HM Sun Prairie
HM — NR Hortonville
—–

Division 2 Number 6 (1-18-2017)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Ellsworth
2 — 2 Luxemburg-Casco
3 — 3 Freedom
4 — 4 Lomira
5 — 5 Oconto Falls
6 — 6 Two Rivers
7 — 7 Melrose-Mindoro/GET
8 — 8 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
9 — 9 River Valley
10 — 10 Lodi
11 — 11 Denmark
12 — 12 Evansville/Albany
HM — HM Viroqua
HM — HM West Salem/Bangor
HM — HM Wisconsin Lutheran
HM — NR Prairie du Chien/Wauz.-Steub.
HM — HM Wrightstown
—–

Division 3 Number 6 (1-18-2017)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stratford
2 — 2 Coleman
3 — 3 Fennimore
4 — 4 Mineral Point
5 — 5 Random Lake
6 — 6 Athens
7 — 7 Iowa-Grant/Highland
8 — 8 Spring Valley/Elmwood
9 — 9 Lancaster
10 — 10 Kenosha Christian Life
11 — 11 Cadott
12 — 12 Cumberland
HM — HM Clear Lake
HM — HM Boyceville
HM — HM Wittenberg-Birnamwood
HM — HM Darlington/Black Hawk
HM — HM Pittsville
—–


Division 1 Number 5 (1-11-2017)
New – Old – Team
1 — 2 Stoughton
2 — 1 Kaukauna
3 — 3 Sparta
4 — 4 Milton
5 — 5 Pewaukee
6 — 6 Sauk Prairie
7 — 7 Oak Creek
8 — NR Marshfield
9 — 9 Pulaski
10 — NR Bay Port
11 — 8 Hudson
12 — 10 Elkhorn
HM — 11 Waterford
HM — 12 Slinger
HM — HM Kenosha Bradford
HM — NR Neenah
HM — HM Sun Prairie
—–

Division 2 Number 5 (1-11-2017)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Ellsworth
2 — 2 Luxemburg-Casco
3 — 3 Freedom
4 — 4 Lomira
5 — 5 Oconto Falls
6 — 6 Two Rivers
7 — NR Melrose-Mindoro/GET
8 — 7 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
9 — 8 River Valley
10 — 9 Lodi
11 — HM Denmark
12 — 11 Evansville/Albany
HM — 12 Viroqua
HM — HM West Salem/Bangor
HM — 10 Wisconsin Lutheran
HM — HM Chilton/Hilbert
HM — HM Wrightstown
—–

Division 3 Number 5 (1-11-2017)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stratford
2 — 2 Coleman
3 — 3 Fennimore
4 — 4 Mineral Point
5 — 5 Random Lake
6 — 6 Athens
7 — 7 Iowa-Grant/Highland
8 — 9 Spring Valley/Elmwood
9 — NR Lancaster
10 — 10 Kenosha Christian Life
11 — 11 Cadott
12 — 12 Cumberland
HM — HM Clear Lake
HM — HM Boyceville
HM — HM Wittenberg-Birnamwood
HM — HM Darlington/Black Hawk
HM — HM Pittsville
—–


Division 1 Number 4 (1-4-2017)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Kaukauna…
2 — 2 Stoughton
3 — 3 Sparta
4 — 4 Milton
5 — 5 Pewaukee
6 — 6 Sauk Prairie
7 — 7 Oak Creek
8 — 8 Hudson
9 — 10 Pulaski
10 — 11 Elkhorn
11 — 12 Waterford
12 — 9 Slinger
HM — HM Kenosha Bradford
HM — HM Hortonville
HM — HM Holmen
HM — HM Arrowhead
HM — NR Sun Prairie

Division 2 Number 4 (1-4-2017)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Ellsworth…
2 — 2 Luxemburg-Casco
3 — 3 Freedom
4 — 7 Lomira
5 — 4 Oconto Falls
6 — 5 Two Rivers
7 — 6 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
8 — 8 River Valley
9 — 9 Lodi
10 — 10 Wisconsin Lutheran
11 — 12 Evansville/Albany
12 — NR Viroqua
HM — HM West Salem/Bangor
HM — HM Denmark
HM — HM Chilton/Hilbert
HM — NR Wrightstown
HM — HM Valders

Division 3 Number 4 (1-4-2017)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stratford…
2 — 3 Coleman
3 — 2 Fennimore
4 — 4 Mineral Point
5 — 6 Random Lake
6 — 5 Athens
7 — 7 Iowa-Grant
8 — 9 Spring Valley/Elmwood
9 — 11 Kenosha Christian Life
10 — NR Cadott
11 — 12 Cumberland
12 — HM Clear Lake
HM — 8 Boyceville
HM — 10 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
HM — HM Darlington/Black Hawk
HM — HM Pittsville
HM — HM Laconia


—–
Division 1 Number 3 (12-21-2016)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Kaukauna
2 — 2 Stoughton
3 — 3 Sparta
4 — 4 Milton
5 — 5 Pewaukee
6 — 6 Sauk Prairie
7 — 7 Oak Creek
8 — 9 Hudson
9 — 10 Slinger
10 — 12 Pulaski
11 — HM Elkhorn
12 — 8 Waterford
HM — 11 Kenosha Bradford
HM — HM Menomonee Falls
HM — HM Hortonville
HM — HM Holmen
HM — NR Arrowhead

—–
Division 2 Number 3 (12-21-2016)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Ellsworth
2 — 2 Luxemburg-Casco
3 — 3 Freedom
4 — 4 Oconto Falls
5 — 5 Two Rivers
6 — 6 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
7 — 7 Lomira
8 — 8 River Valley
9 — 9 Lodi
10 — 10 Wisconsin Lutheran
11 — 11 Sheboygan Falls
12 — HM Evansville/Albany
HM — HM West Salem/Bangor
HM — NR Denmark
HM — HM Chilton/Hilbert
HM — HM Cedar Grove-Belgium
HM — NR Valders

—–
Division 3 Number 3 (12-21-2016)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stratford
2 — 2 Fennimore
3 — 3 Coleman
4 — 4 Mineral Point
5 — 5 Athens
6 — 6 Random Lake
7 — 7 Iowa-Grant
8 — 8 Boyceville
9 — 9 Spring Valley/Elmwood
10 — 10 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
11 — 11 Kenosha Christian Life
12 — 12 Cumberland
HM — HM Shiocton
HM — HM Darlington/Black Hawk
HM — HM Clear Lake
HM — NR Pittsville
HM — HM Laconia


—–
Division One
2016-2017 Ranking Number 2 (12-14-16)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Kaukauna
2 — 2 Stoughton
3 — 3 Sparta
4 — 4 Milton
5 — 6 Pewaukee
6 — 7 Sauk Prairie
7 — 11 Oak Creek
8 — HM Waterford
9 — 12 Hudson
10 — 8 Slinger
11 — 9 Kenosha Bradford
12 — 10 Pulaski
HM — HM Mukwonago
HM — HM Menomonee Falls
HM — HM Hortonville
HM — HM Elkhorn
HM — NR Holmen

—–
Division Two
2016-2017 Ranking Number 2 (12-14-16)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Ellsworth
2 — 2 Luxemburg-Casco
3 — 4 Freedom
4 — 3 Oconto Falls
5 — 5 Two Rivers
6 — 6 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
7 — 7 Lomira
8 — 8 River Valley
9 — 9 Lodi
10 — 10 Wisconsin Lutheran
11 — 11 Sheboygan Falls
12 — 12 Amery
HM — HM Evansville/Albany
HM — HM West Salem/Bangor
HM — HM Wrightstown
HM — HM Chilton/Hilbert
HM — HM Cedar Grove-Belgium

—–
Division Three
2016-2017 Ranking Number 2 (12-14-16)
New – Old – Team
1 — 1 Stratford
2 — 2 Fennimore
3 — 4 Coleman
4 — 5 Mineral Point
5 — 6 Athens
6 — 3 Random Lake
7 — HM Iowa-Grant
8 — 7 Boyceville
9 — 8 Spring Valley/Elmwood
10 — 12 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
11 — 10 Kenosha Christian Life
12 — 11 Cumberland
HM — 9 Shiocton
HM — HM Darlington/Black Hawk
HM — HM Clear Lake
HM — HM Laconia
HM — HM Reedsville


—–
Division One
2016-2017 Ranking Number 1 (12-7-16)
New – Old – Team
1 — – Kaukauna
2 — – Stoughton
3 — – Sparta
4 — – Milton
5 — – Kenosha Tremper
6 — – Pewaukee
7 — – Sauk Prairie
8 — – Slinger
9 — – Kenosha Bradford
10 — – Pulaski
11 — – Oak Creek
12 — – Hudson
HM — – Waterford
HM — – Mukwonago
HM — – Menomonee Falls
HM — – Hortonville
HM — – Elkhorn

—–
Division Two
2016-2017 Ranking Number 1 (12-7-16)
New – Old – Team
1 — – Ellsworth
2 — – Luxemburg-Casco
3 — – Oconto Falls
4 — – Freedom
5 — – Two Rivers
6 — – Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
7 — – Lomira
8 — – River Valley
9 — – Lodi
10 — – Wisconsin Lutheran
11 — – Sheboygan Falls
12 — – Amery
HM — – Evansville/Albany
HM — – West Salem/Bangor
HM — – Wrightstown
HM — – Chilton/Hilbert
HM — – Cedar Grove

—–
Division Three
2016-2017 Ranking Number 1 (12-7-16)
New – Old – Team
1 — – Stratford
2 — – Fennimore
3 — – Random Lake
4 — – Coleman
5 — – Mineral Point
6 — – Athens
7 — – Boyceville
8 — – Spring Valley
9 — – Shiocton
10 — – Kenosha Christian Life
11 — – Cumberland
12 — – Wittenberg-Birnamwood
HM — – Iowa-Grant
HM — – Darlington/Black Hawk
HM — – Clear Lake
HM — – Laconia
HM — – Reedsville

Follow WIWRESTLING