Back to homepage

2015-2016 Rankings

Final 2015-2016 Div 1 Rankings  |  Tuesday, February 23, 2016
Note: February 23 Rankings include wrestlers advancing to State Individual competition.

106 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Brady KoontzStevens Point11
22Dalton SheaMilton11
33Jon BaileySparta9
44Zach SzohrGermantown12
55Eric BarnettHortonville9
66Francesco SchiroMadison La Follette11
77Mason FrenchKenosha Tremper10
88Justin LorWest Bend West12
99John DienerKaukauna9
1010Dominic DentinoArrowhead10
11HMHunter LewisStoughton9
12NRQuentin BrownWest Allis Central10
13HMJake SchulteMukwonago9
14HMMitchell AndersonHudson10
15HMFernando CoronadoAshwaubenon9
16NREric RodriguezRacine Park12
___________________________________________________________________________________
113 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
12Dylan KoontzStevens Point11
24Mason PhillipsEau Claire North10
33Aaron SchulistMukwonago10
46Benji PeakElkhorn10
51Brandon KleinStoughton11
6HMBrandon MickschKaukauna9
75Caleb ZiebellSlinger10
87Mitch LandgrafOak Creek11
98Austin LasanskeMenomonee Falls11
1010Cole GillePulaski9
1111Zak NelsonGreen Bay United10
12HMPablo RamirezBaraboo9
13HMDylan HerbrandSauk Prairie10
14NRSam WinskiWaterford10
15NRReese DuttonKenosha Tremper9
16NRCooper HuntHomestead10
___________________________________________________________________________________
120 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Drew ScharenbrockSun Prairie10
23Ty LeeKaukauna12
35Veliko KoichiuWausau West10
46Eric HalversonPewaukee10
52Tyus WhiteWest Allis Central12
64Kaleb LouisStoughton11
77Devon SchultzMerrill11
88Matrix JiskoWisconsin Rapids12
99Tanner SchultzHolmen10
1010Mason McMillenReedsburg10
1111Logan BellowPulaski10
1212Devin De Los AngelesBeaver Dam11
13HMEric WunschMenomonee Falls11
14HMCooper FergusWhitefish Bay12
15NRTyler HansenKenosha Bradford12
16NRRyan CavilWestosha Central10
___________________________________________________________________________________
126 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Justin FolleyWauwatosa East/West12
22Justin RatkovecWaterford12
33Patrick SprayWisconsin Rapids12
44Trent LeonKaukauna11
55Jacob BarnettHortonville11
69Kevin MeicherMiddleton9
710Hudson MountjoySlinger9
8HMRobbie MutimerBadger12
97Tristan JennyStoughton11
10NRThomas SeversonDC Everest10
118Chance BaileyStevens Point10
1211Jerrot HolzMenomonee Falls12
1312Nick ArmstrongMukwonago12
14HMIsaiah RobinsonOak Creek12
15HMBrett KieslichUnion Grove12
16NRChristian LamonSparta11
___________________________________________________________________________________
132 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Jaden Van MaanenLa Crosse Central11
24Nathan SmithMukwonago12
32Josh HickeyCedarburg12
43Peyton MoccoWest Allis Hale10
55Scott CookNew London11
66Bryce YoungerNew Richmond11
77Hayden SchloughMenomonie12
89Chris RogersMiddleton11
910Tristan WoodsMilton12
1012Brandon DanielsVerona11
11HMZachary ScharenbrockAppleton East10
12HMMarco InfusinoKenosha Bradford9
13HMManny RosadoPort Washington12
14HMJoey CollaOak Creek9
15NRNick ArnoldKaukauna12
16NRDustin GriepentrogHamilton12
___________________________________________________________________________________
138 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Andrew McIntoshOak Creek12
22Drew FjoserSauk Prairie11
33Garrett ModelStoughton11
45Nathan LichtfussHortonville11
56Zach LeeKaukauna10
67Jacob AndersonHudson10
712Ryan MerkelSussex Hamilton12
88Kelvin YdeHartland Arrowhead11
9HMBrett Von RudenSparta10
1010Brady ShulferBay Port11
11HMMauricio CardosoWest Allis Central12
12NREvan SindaMuskego10
13NRJake DeatesKenosha Bradford9
14NRNolan HertelMarshfield9
15NRBryce HenschelWest Bend East10
16NROwen WordenFort Atkinson11
___________________________________________________________________________________
145 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Collin KrausStoughton12
22Jake MorganWilmot Union12
33Josh AdamsFond du Lac12
44Jaden WinchelSparta11
56Aidan YdeHartland Arrowhead12
67Jordan WeinzetlKimberly12
78Jacob DeMeyerRhinelander10
89Trevor TurriffDe Pere11
912Subhan UmarRacine Horlick11
1011Noah JacksonKenosha Tremper11
11HMJustin PetersonEau Claire North12
12HMOliver ArenaWest Allis Hale12
1310Austin ThomasWaterford11
14HMNate LorenzWaunakee11
15NRZach MillerWauwatosa East/West12
16NRMarshall JeppesonBay Port12
___________________________________________________________________________________
152 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Eddie SmithSauk Prairie12
23Joe CliverHortonville12
32Hayden KreinSparta10
44Tyler DowStoughton10
56Drew KreplineKaukauna12
68Frank GarciaKenosha Tremper10
7HMShane GantzWaukesha West11
85Tre'Vaughn CraigGreenfield12
99Jake GillePulaski11
1010Ryan McDevittHudson12
1111Adam BeineSlinger11
12HMJordan BoettcherWauwatosa West/East12
13HMTanner PettitMerrill12
14HMBryce JacobsonElkhorn11
15NRLogan RamosKenosha Bradford9
16NRJoshua OttoArrowhead9
___________________________________________________________________________________
160 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Jackson HemauerDeForest11
22Fritz SchierlStevens Point12
33Brock BenitzWisconsin Rapids12
44Ryder SiglerCedarburg12
55Jose AcostaManitowoc Lincoln11
66Nathan WhiteDC Everest11
77Jose RodriguezKenosha Indian Trail12
88Michael BurgirenoKettle Moraine11
99Zach RaymondBaraboo12
1010Arstride SerranoJanesville Craig12
1111Parker KeckeisenNicolet9
12NRTray TurnerMadison LaFollette12
13NRJoey ScaffidiNew Berlin West/Eisenhower11
14HMMatt MayPulaski12
15NRLogan McConnellOshkosh North12
16NRNolan PaarOak Creek9
___________________________________________________________________________________
170 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Blair MulhollandKimberly12
23Jared KrattigerWaterford10
34Sawyer MassieHudson12
45Connor WilliamsLa Crosse Central11
52Austin PowellSauk Prairie12
66John KeiferNew Richmond12
78Elliott LukerHortonville11
89Billy PitznerMilton12
910Alex SchodinDeforest12
1011Anthony SchlassWest Bend West11
1112Jake BelongiaNew Berlin West/Eisenhower10
12HMDylan HallWisconsin Rapids12
13NREthan KaschakOak Creek12
14NRTyler DenmarkHomestead12
15NRBen SciortinoHamilton12
16NRAidan GutierrezUnion Grove12
___________________________________________________________________________________
182 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Beau BreskeHartford12
22Dylan AndersonHudson12
33Oscar RamosKenosha Bradford12
44Ross KennellySuperior12
55Trevor StatzWaunakee12
67Grant BalconiMuskego12
710Nathan CraytonBurlington10
811Nathan FullerWisconsin Rapids12
912Nate FuitenMenomonee Falls12
10HMKevin RaulsDeForest12
11HMBeau YinemanNennah10
12NRAlex MischkaKimberly10
13NRAustin KindFort Atkinson12
14NRAndy SalemmeMarquette University10
15NRHermes DuranBaraboo12
16NRAdam JonesSouth Milwaukee10
___________________________________________________________________________________
195 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Jacob RaschkaPewaukee11
22Ross AggOak Creek12
33Dalton HahnReedsburg11
44Ben KitslaarBay Port11
59Logan MurdyJanesville Parker11
65Nathan KempDeForest12
77Nate EngleStevens Point12
88Matthew WilliamsonRiver Falls12
910Logan MooreSauk Prairie11
10HMGarrett WhiteWest Bend West12
11HMCullen Bauer-TrottierPort Washington12
12HMBrandon SchaferMenomonee Falls11
13HMJack TrautmanWaterford10
14NRBrandon KingPulaski11
15NREvan Storm-VoltzUnion Grove12
16NRLawrence ThomasWauwatosa West/East12
___________________________________________________________________________________
220 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Mason StokkeMenomonie12
22Brett SamsonOconomowoc12
33Konrad ErnstOnalaska12
44Jacob SimarKenosha Indian Trail12
56Austen HakesRiver Falls12
67Hegeman TiedtBurlington12
78Wyatt WellsBeaver Dam11
810Mason VanAstenKaukauna11
9HMKeyshawn CarrPius XI12
10HMJake MacalusoHamilton12
11HMMason RippWaunakee12
12HMSteve NixonKenosha Tremper12
13NRAustin ShibilskiPewaukee11
14NRJack HuebnerHortonville12
1511Taylor BrancefieldPulaski12
16NRSam PresserSun Prairie11
___________________________________________________________________________________
285 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Blaze BeltranPewaukee11
22Donte JohnsonFond du Lac11
33Cole MikrutBadger12
412Brady LenzWausau West12
54Isac SchindlerHudson11
67Richard HeidemannElkhorn11
78Jorin McGuireMuskego11
89Keaton KlueverKaukauna10
911Jacob SteinHortonville12
10HMMichael DunlapMadison East12
11HMCaleb JeffreysGreen Bay United12
12HMGabe HauserHolmen12
13NRLori VenturiWauwatosa West/East12
14NRLiam ArnoldMilwaukee King11
15HMJesus VegaKenosha Bradford12
16NRLuther EgersonRacine Case11
___________________________________________________________________________________

Final 2015-2016 Div 2 Rankings  |  Tuesday, February 23, 2016
Note: February 23 Rankings include wrestlers advancing to State Individual competition.

106 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Tyler RoeckerWisconsin Lutheran12
24Joey BianchiTwo Rivers9
35Bryce BosmanLuxemburg-Casco9
43Garrison MurphyFreedom11
511Isaac WiegelBelmont/Platteville10
66Dalton SchamsWest Salem/Bangor9
710Matthew PetersonEllsworth11
8HMTyler GarrietyLomira11
97Abel BrockmanCedar Grove-Belgium11
108Mike SmithAmery9
119Garrett MollLodi9
1212Tanner BoothBaldwin/Woodville12
___________________________________________________________________________________
113 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Brock BergelinDenmark11
28Quincy StephensBarron12
32Cole BrittonLuck/Frederic/Grantsburg12
45Chris RufMauston12
56Josh EhsterMosinee11
69Nathan RonsmanLuxemburg-Casco9
712Mason NeumanLomira11
84Arturo DuranGrafton12
97Sawyer StromEllsworth11
1010Dalton FrakesMount Horeb12
11HMCaleb RadtkeRiver Valley10
12HMLucas RoeckerWisconsin Lutheran10
___________________________________________________________________________________
120 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Paul BianchiTwo Rivers12
28Eric BauerKewaskum9
34Aaron BahrWest Salem/Bangor9
45Tommy GeorgeAshland11
52Cody VogelEast Troy12
63Mitch GarveyFreedom11
711Josh BrooksMedford Area11
86Calen KirkpatrickNorthwestern10
99Clayton BeersPrairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben12
1010Travis BerrymanBig Foot/Williams Bay11
1112Bennett TempleSeymour12
12HMJensen LangerMarshall12
___________________________________________________________________________________
126 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
13Dustin HatfieldRiver Valley11
21Trenton McManusAdams-Friendship12
34Sam StuhlEllsworth10
42Chase KatzenmeyerEvansville/Albany11
56Andrew SmithAmery12
68Tanner DeistWautoma/Wild Rose10
7NRKaleb IsonSheboygan Falls10
810Tommy BianchiTwo Rivers10
911Colton WorachekLuxemburg-Casco9
10NRElijah RauchWisconsin Lutheran10
117Max WardElkhart Lake-Glen./Howards Grove10
12NRDontae ThompsonAshland11
___________________________________________________________________________________
132 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Jordan SarverNekoosa/Port Edwards11
22Nolan KicmolEvansville/Albany10
35Ryan HannahViroqua10
46Laken DuerschmidtTwo Rivers11
5NRRyan RiedelLomira11
67Cole SkeltonEllsworth11
79Tristen WrightWisconsin Lutheran12
84Isaac BrockmanCedar Grove-Belgium12
9HMAustin PostSpencer/Columbus12
10HMTim CoyneHaward10
11NRJacob BusserLodi12
12NREvan VostersFreedom10
___________________________________________________________________________________
138 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Hunter MarkoAmery12
22Brady SimonsonBloomer/Colfax12
34Brian CorbinsWisconsin Lutheran11
49Cody YauchTwo Rivers12
57Nathan SchombergWest Salem/Bangor12
6NRGabe BraamEast Troy12
73Anthony BivensTurner11
88Teagen MillerMauston10
911Bryce AshOconto Falls11
106Trent RebedewElkhart Lake-Glen./Howards Grove12
11NRDevin DrierEllsworth12
12NRSam PetersFreedom9
___________________________________________________________________________________
145 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Nathaniel TrepanierOconto Falls11
24Jordan MeyerEvansville/Albany12
32John MakiMauston12
43Anders LantzEllsworth11
55Ben KlisterWrightstown11
69Chase ParrLomira11
77Eric PetersLuxemburg-Casco12
811Gavin WipperfurthRiver Valley11
9NRShawn WhalenAmery11
108Sam BurzynskiStanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp11
11NRJacob NygaardWisconsin Lutheran12
12NRChase ColemanEast Troy10
___________________________________________________________________________________
152 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Devin BahrWest Salem/Bangor11
26Josh BeckerSheboygan Falls12
32Josh VerbetenWrightstown12
43Shane LiegelRiver Valley9
55Michael BertrandSouthern Door11
64Brad JonesMount Horeb12
7HMKyle LarsenSt. Croix Central12
811Donny PoolerNorthwestern10
98Derek NielsenNeillsville/Greenwood/Loyal12
1012Justin KrullSeymour11
11NRTommy MakelaGrafton12
1210Mikey RohlederMartin Luther11
___________________________________________________________________________________
160 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Elijah AltRiver Valley11
22Seth VostersFreedom12
33Sean MattekSheboygan Falls12
46Tristen MuellerEllsworth12
54Jeremy DedickEast Troy12
65Willie VandenlangenbergWisconsin Dells12
78Bryce HerlacheWrightstown11
87Cullen DucatLuxemburg-Casco12
99Chase SchmidtRice Lake11
1012Kolten HansonMedford Area10
11HMJordan PropsonChilton/Hilbert12
12NRJacob HeyrothLodi10
___________________________________________________________________________________
170 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Jordan MichaelLomira12
23Quinton WallenfangTomahawk12
311Tucker PetersonMedford12
42Trevor WittmusValders12
56Dalton SmercheckLuxemburg-Casco11
68Jared LenzeMauston11
75Clayton VanLanenSeymour12
89Taylor GilardiViroqua12
910Casey PersikeLodi11
1012Logan PetersonSomerset12
11HMMax ReidWhitewater12
12NRDalton GeorgeEllsworth10
___________________________________________________________________________________
182 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Matt BlomeMount Horeb12
23Kaleb KaminskiTomahawk12
36Trenten SmithSt. Croix Central12
48Mac WinklerOconto Falls11
52Stetson BurmeisterWrightstown12
611Brad KautzerValders12
7HMJon LiterskyAshland11
85Hunter LuepkeSpencer/Columbus10
99Rylan BurrowsAdams-Friendship12
10HMJared MuellerChilton/Hilbert12
11HMAustin FarrWaupun10
12NRTravis HudackWisconsin Dells10
___________________________________________________________________________________
195 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Bennett PaulsonAmery12
22August PeplinskiWittenberg-Birnamwood12
33Lucius RinehartEvansville/Albany11
44Dustin SetzerSheboygan Falls12
55Matt VandenHeuvelDenmark12
68Tory JandrinSouthern Door11
7HMGerman FitzgeraldWisconsin Lutheran11
812Duncan CalninChilton/Hilbert12
9HMHayden ArnesonMonroe11
1010Peyton HallPrairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben12
11NRDakota DaffinsonMelrose-Mind11
12HMCody GostovichSt. Croix Central12
___________________________________________________________________________________
220 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
12Brady WetterDodgeville12
24Bryce RobertsWisconsin Lutheran12
33Dane BorchardtTomahawk12
41Brady KollerSheboygan Falls12
55Traiten GorrMonroe12
66Ryan SochaRipon12
77Eli NewtonAmery12
88Jake VandenHeuvelDenmark12
9HMTanner JohnsonOsceola11
1011Sam HigleyMelrose-Mindoro/GET12
11HMTyler BurtBeloit Turner11
12NRAllan KlinkLomira11
___________________________________________________________________________________
285 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Quinton ReedWisconsin Lutheran12
22Cole WarzynskiAlmond-Bancroft/Pacelli12
33Skyler KurtLodi12
44Nick RuethNeillsville/Greenwood/Loyal11
510Cody JacobsonRipon11
66Sam SkornickaTwo Rivers11
77Gabe BautzCatholic Memorial12
89Brenden LilloColumbus12
9NRElijah WhitmanChetek-Weyer/PF12
10NRJack KnierSt. Johns Military Academy12
11HMMike FreundEllsworth11
12HMKyle WalterMonroe11
___________________________________________________________________________________

Final 2015-2016 Div 3 Rankings  |  Tuesday, February 23, 2016
Note: February 23 Rankings include wrestlers advancing to State Individual competition.

106 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
14Ryan AndersonClear Lake10
26Cian FischerWeyauwega-Fremont9
35Jackson HauriParkview9
41Zack AnglinBayfield/Washburn11
53Macey KiltyStratford9
62Koltin GrzybowskiColeman9
710Caden CalabreseKenosha Christian Life10
8NRTrevor WanekFennimore9
97Danny PittzMineral Point9
1012Jacob NadeauGlenwood City10
11HMLuke PulvermacherPrinceton9
12NRAnthony RautmannRandom Lake10
___________________________________________________________________________________
113 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Riley LullFennimore12
22Josh DepiesRandom Lake11
34Jake DrexlerStratford10
45Nathan RoachLadysmith10
56Sawyer SarbackerIowa-Grant/Highland11
67Lucas SchevikhovenShoreland Lutheran10
78Matthew GrossmanPittsville10
83Aiden WusterbarthOconto11
910Max DascherCochrane Fountain City9
10HMDyan BuneSpring Valley/Elmwood11
11NRIsaac DickensonHoricon11
12NRHunter BredsonDarlington/Black Hawk9
___________________________________________________________________________________
120 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
12Seth SchlegelSpring Valley/Elmwood11
23Riley BlairFennimore10
37Zach FothLaconia10
45Sawyer TheobaldShiocton10
56Jordan BoldtBonduel10
61AJ SchoenfussStratford10
79Reid OlsonCumberland9
810Dyllon JohnsonBoyceville10
9NRKolbe UbersoxDarlington/Black Hawk9
108Aaron RaabeLuther11
11HMBill CondonHoricon10
12NRDylon BeckerMishicot10
___________________________________________________________________________________
126 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Jeremy SchoenherrStratford10
22Alston NutterFennimore10
33Tate MurtyCochrane Fountain City10
44Ryan BergSpring Valley/Elmwood12
56Alec PotterLaconia11
65Jake BaldwinColeman9
77Cameron CalabreseKenosha Christian Life11
89Drew RihnCumberland12
911Logan SchmitzMineral Point9
1012Ethan LeisCashton12
11HMGarrett KohlsGillett/Suring12
12HMSawyer YoungMishicot10
___________________________________________________________________________________
132 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Hunter DischlerWeston/Ithaca12
25Garrett SiolkaBonduel12
34Max MaylorIowa-Grant/Highland10
42Cal HansenDeerfield11
53Elton KelseyOconto12
612Logan NewtonSpring Valley/Elmwood12
76James PalmerBoyceville11
88Derek MartenStratford9
99Ross EllisonOakfield12
1011Cesar LuisRandom Lake11
11HMYosep LeeKenosha Christian Life12
12NRHunter SchienebeckChequamegon12
___________________________________________________________________________________
138 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
12Brock SchloughBoyceville9
24Justin TollefsonFennimore11
31Adam BeckerJohnson Creek12
49Sam VanStratenShiocton10
511Bryce KarbanColeman9
67Ryan NeuDodgeland9
73Sam WenzelStratford12
85Brandon ForsethMineral Point12
98Ivan HebbePrinceton12
10HMCarter HunterMarkesan12
11NRMakenze SchuhDurand12
12HMMarcus UllomGlenwood City11
___________________________________________________________________________________
145 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Wilder WichmannJohnson Creek12
22Luke MeihackWinnebago Lutheran11
33Clay CarneySt. Croix Falls10
45Austin EngelAthens11
56Isaac RoffersReedsville11
67Cody FrederickBoyceville10
7HMDavid MarquardtStratford11
84Jordan BlanchardColeman11
911Boone SchmitzMineral Point11
108Stephen BurbachNew Lisbon12
11NRHunter ShulerKenosha Christian Life11
129Josh ConradIndependence/Gilmanton11
___________________________________________________________________________________
152 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Mason KauffmanStratford11
22Cruze HurlburtSpring Valley/Elmwood11
34Bradon RoenRiverdale11
43Kevin LansinColeman12
55Dustin ReynoldsLancaster12
66Colton ClaryWeston/Ithaca9
77James PfeifferCadott9
812Jasper DunnWhitehall11
911Matt HansenMarkesan12
108Collin HughesOzaukee12
11HMBilly ReifShiocton9
12NRPeter RothBrillion10
___________________________________________________________________________________
160 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Stetson ClaryWeston/Ithaca12
22Zach CoffeenLaconia11
33Luke ClarkSt. Croix Falls10
45Taran HollandPrinceton12
56Jacob BankerBonduel10
611Levi KohnRandom Lake11
77Alex ZietlerGillett-Suring12
88Trystin AdamsCumberland12
9HMBrady PeatIowa-Grant/Highland10
10HMDevon JohnsonSpring Valley/Elmwood12
11NRRiley WorkmanMineral Point10
12NRWill RaatzEdgar9
___________________________________________________________________________________
170 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Scott PittzMineral Point12
23Micah JohnsonBoyceville11
32Jed SchlegelSpring Valley/Elmwood12
45Helton VandenbushRandom Lake11
58Alex LemanskiEdgar11
64Bryce HoldermanAmherst10
76Lance BucklesDeSoto12
87Marshall WestfallAthens10
99Sam SeverinKewaunee12
1012Torrey BrownKenosha Christian Life11
11HMDrew HennesseyIowa-Grant/Highland9
12NRHunter AndersonPhillips12
___________________________________________________________________________________
182 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Kamren BornbachStratford11
22Garrett JolesBoyceville10
33Rowdy KochevarFlambeau12
45Hunter StodolaColeman12
56Chase BrouilletteRandom Lake11
67Kyle WoodwardNew Lisbon12
74Mason GommShiocton12
88Patrick EngenParkview12
99Jaden SchmitzCashton12
1011Quinton ElliotSpring Valley/Elmwood12
11HMJacob BarthNew Holstein12
12NRAustyn HuebnerDodgeland11
___________________________________________________________________________________
195 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Henry FieldingShiocton12
22Jaxon SeufzerDodgeland12
33Max VillnowAmherst10
44Cory OttumBrookwood12
56Kyle JuedesMineral Point11
67Hunter HuirasRandom Lake11
78Noah WieczorekClear Lake10
89Reece HeidmannEdgar10
910Lucas KleifgenNew Lisbon12
10HMTanner WeberMarkesan10
11HMRyan AsherSpring Valley/Elmwood12
12NRMarty PetersonPhillips12
___________________________________________________________________________________
220 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
11Ethan HofackerSpring Valley/Elmwood12
22Ian RubleClear Lake12
36Dakota VenzkeAthens10
47Austin DucaineCrivitz12
5HMCody McColloughFennimore11
68Kyle ThorneKenosha Christian Life12
712Kordell RalstonBruce12
8NRJon AguirreStratford11
9NRIsiah BrownAquinas12
10HMMatt BuechelNew Holstein11
11HMBen DrenskiRandom Lake11
1211Dylan CamptonCashton11
___________________________________________________________________________________
285 Pound Class
NewOldWrestlerSchool15/16 Grade
12Tyson KauffmanStratford11
23Takoda LeeCornell/Gillman11
34Brandon KlimekCashton11
410Bennett GundersonBonduel12
55Tyson SommerAthens10
68Clay PetersonDurand12
76Austin KnoppsWhitehall11
812Carson McCauleyWeston/Ithaca10
99Deven O'BrienFennimore11
10NRZenaido CapetilloReedsville11
11NRTony PernellNew Holstein11
127Jake StraksMarkesan12
___________________________________________________________________________________

 

Follow WIWRESTLING