Wisconsin Wrestling Online

Wisconsin Wrestling Rankings Archive - 2014-2015 Final Individual

<<BACK TO WIWRESTLING.COM

     

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2014-2015
FINAL Individual Rankings

#10*

February 22, 2015

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade
106
1 - 1 Zach Szohr Germantown 11
2 - 3 Brandon Klein Stoughton 10
3 - 6 Moziah Clark Madison West 12
4 - 5 Aaron Schulist Mukwonago 9
5 - 12 Mason Phillips Eau Claire North 9
6 - 7 Nathan Hensley Whitnall/Greendale 10
7 - 8 Devin De Los Angeles Beaver Dam 10
8 - 4 Brady Koontz Stevens Point 10
9 - 11 Logan Bellow Pulaski 9
10 - 14 Drew Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 9
11 - 15 Mitch Landgraf Oak Creek 10
12 - HM Caleb Ziebell Slinger 9
13 - HM Austin Lasanske Menomonee Falls 10
14 - HM Brandon Beauchamp Neenah 9
15 - HM Mason French Kenosha Tremper 9
16 - NR Francesco Schiro Madison La Follette 10
106
1 - 1 Brock Bergelin Denmark 10
2 - 2 Josh Ehster Mosinee 10
3 - HM Arturo Duran Grafton 11
4 - 4 Tyler Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
5 - 6 Brody Kust Two Rivers 10
6 - 7 Zach Licht River Valley 9
7 - HM Calen Kirkpatrick Northwestern 9
8 - 8 Owen Matzek Ellsworth 9
9 - NR Isaac Wiegel Belmont/Platteville 9
10 - 10 Quincy Stephens Barron 11
11 - HM Corey Zimmerman Sparta 12
12 - HM Tyler Garriety Lomira 10
 
106
1 - 1 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 12
2 - 2 AJ Schoenfuss Stratford 9
3 - 3 Josh Depies Random Lake 10
4 - HM Zack Anglin Bayfield 10
5 - 4 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
6 - 7 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 10
7 - 9 Riley Blair Fennimore 9
8 - 6 Jordan Boldt Bonduel 9
9 - 10 Sawyer Sarbacker Iowa-Grant/Highland 10
10 - HM Gavin Burch Weston/Ithaca 9
11 - HM Lucas Schevikhoven Shoreland Lutheran 9
12 - NR Caden Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 9
 
     
113
1 - 4 Peyton Mocco West Allis Hale 9
2 - 1 Tyus White West Allis Central 11
3 - 2 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 12
4 - 6 Dylan Koontz Stevens Point 10
5 - 11 Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 12
6 - 5 Brandon Green Oshkosh North 12
7 - 7 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 10
8 - 8 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 10
9 - 9 Matrix Jisko Wisconsin Rapids 11
10 - HM Mason McMillen Reedsburg 9
11 - 10 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 12
12 - 12 Jacob Anderson Hudson 9
13 - 15 Damien McCray Racine Horlick 12
14 - HM Matt Berlin Oak Creek 10
15 - HM Eric Wunsch Menomonee Falls 10
16 - NR Sam Boerner Cedarburg 9
113
1 - 1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 11
2 - 2 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
3 - 3 Alex Costello Campbellsport 12
4 - 5 Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 11
5 - 4 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 10
6 - 6 Ryan Hannah Viroqua 9
7 - 7 Sam Loomans Oostburg 12
8 - HM Sawyer Strom Ellsworth 10
9 - 9 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
10 - 8 Andrew Smith Amery 11
11 - HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 10
12 - NR Max Ward Elkhart Lake-Glen./Howards Grove 9
113
1 - 1 Riley Lull Fennimore 11
2 - 2 Jeremy Schoenherr Stratford 9
3 - 3 Lucas Graf Cumberland 11
4 - 8 Weston Wichman Johnson Creek 9
5 - 9 Daniel Watry Ozaukee 12
6 - NR Bryce Shaw Spencer 9
7 - 5 Sawyer Theobald Shiocton 9
8 - 7 Andrew Gunderson Cadott 9
9 - HM Jesse Steinhorst Kewaunee 9
10 - 10 Zach Foth Laconia 9
11 - HM Riley Cade Westby 10
12 - NR Aaron Raabe Luther 10
     
120
1 - 1 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 11
2 - 2 Trent Leon Kaukauna 10
3 - 3 Zach Smith Port Washington 12
4 - 4 Nolan Shea Milton 12
5 - 5 Jaden Van Maanen La Crosse Central 10
6 - 6 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 12
7 - 8 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 11
8 - 7 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall/Greendale 12
9 - HM Robbie Mutimer Badger 11
10 - 10 Keenan Graef West De Pere 10
11 - 14 Devon Schultz Merrill 10
12 - 13 Chance Bailey Stevens Point 9
13 - 15 Colton Ryan Cedarburg 10
14 - HM Isaiah Robinson Oak Creek 11
15 - HM Brett Kieslich Union Grove 11
16 - NR Jeffery Johnson Madison LaFollette 11
120
1 - 3 Jordan Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
2 - 6 Abraham Sell Chilton/Hilbert 9
3 - HM Sam Stuhl Prescott 9
4 - 1 Cody Vogel East Troy 11
5 - HM Jacob Busser Lodi 11
6 - 2 Austen Conner Amery 10
7 - 4 Christian Lamon Sparta 10
8 - HM Mason Manteuffel Freedom 12
9 - HM Cole Skelton Ellsworth 10
10 - 10 River Pawelski Southern Door 10
11 - NR Irving Sedano Whitewater 12
12 - NR Nate Jennings River Valley 10
120**
1 - 4 Alston Nutter Fennimore 9
2 - 1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 11
3 - 5 Veliko Koichu Edgar 9
4 - 2 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 10
5 - 3 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 11
6 - 6 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 11
7 - 9 Alec Potter Laconia 10
8 - HM Tate Murty Cochrane Fountain City 9
9 - 7 James Palmer Boyceville 10
10 - 8 Seth Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
11 - HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 10
12 - NR Joshua Burrow Dodgeland 11
 
     
126
1 - 1 Justin Folley Wauwatosa East/West 11
2 - 2 Jose Acosta Manitowoc Lincoln 10
3 - 3 Terre White West Allis Central 12
4 - 4 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 12
5 - 5 Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 11
6 - 6 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
7 - 7 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 12
8 - 8 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
9 - 9 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 11
10 - 11 Jared Bird Burlington 9
11 - 12 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 12
12 - 13 Zach Lee Kaukauna 9
13 - HM Jacob DeMeyer Rhinelander 9
14 - HM Curtis Diedrich Hortonville 11
15 - NR Preston Ernst Waunakee 11
16 - NR Nick Armstrong Mukwonago 11
126
1 - 1 Hunter Marko Amery 11
2 - 2 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 12
3 - 3 John Roddick Sparta 12
4 - 4 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
5 - 5 Brady Simonson Bloomer/Colfax 11
6 - HM Chase Katzenmeyer Evansville/Albany 10
7 - 7 Samuel Konitzer Oconto Falls 12
8 - 6 Jensen Langer Marshall 11
9 - 10 Josh VandeHei Luxemburg-Casco 10
10 - 9 Zach Urquhart Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
11 - HM Mitch Hustad Osceola 12
12 - HM Ryan McGinnis Sheboygan Falls 11
126
1 - 1 Kal Gerber Cameron 12
2 - 2 Mason Kauffman Stratford 10
3 - 3 Cal Hansen Deerfield 10
4 - 4 Elton Kelsey Oconto 11
5 - 5 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 11
6 - 6 Austin Najbrt Cadott 12
7 - 7 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 12
8 - 10 Max Maylor Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
9 - 9 Justin Tollefson Fennimore 10
10 - HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 11
11 - NR Cesar Luis Random Lake 10
12 - HM Yosep Lee Kenosha Christian Life 11
     
132
1 - 1 Josh Bird Burlington 11
2 - 2 Scott Arneson Merrill 12
3 - 3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 12
4 - 4 Garrett Model Stoughton 10
5 - 5 Brady Shulfer Bay Port 10
6 - 6 Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine 12
7 - 8 Hunter Pierce Tomah 10
8 - 7 Chris Rogers Middleton 10
9 - 9 Matt Koski Hudson 11
10 - 13 Josh Hickey Cedarburg 11
11 - 11 Miguel Gomez Whitefish Bay 12
12 - 10 Dylan Kellner Whitnall/Greendale 12
13 - HM Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 12
14 - HM Jordan Weinzetl Kimberly 11
15 - NR Scott Cook New London 10
16 - NR Jose Gonzalez Milwaukee Pulaski 11
132
1 - 1 Jaden Winchel Sparta 10
2 - 2 Cody Walrath Freedom 12
3 - 6 Tanner Woepse Kiel 12
4 - 3 Gabe Braam East Troy 11
5 - 4 Michael Bertrand Southern Door 10
6 - HM Stetson Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
7 - 8 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 12
8 - 7 Nolan Kicmol Evansville/Albany 9
9 - 9 Sam Tuttle Nekoosa/ Port Edwards 12
10 - 10 Adam Walter Ellsworth 12
11 - HM Nick Ditter Chilton/Hilbert 11
12 - NR Sam Burzynski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 10
132
1 - 1 Jensyn Schaal Coleman 12
2 - 2 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
3 - 3 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 12
4 - 4 Ben Adams Bruce 12
5 - 10 Brett Cade Westby 12
6 - 5 Frank Baker Mineral Point 12
7 - 6 Bailey Slater New Lisbon 11
8 - 8 Payton Hall Princeton 11
9 - HM Sam Wenzel Stratford 11
10 - HM Tim Bauer Spencer 11
11 - NR Max Patraw Cumberland 11
12 - NR Ben Kasten Brillion 10
     
138
1 - 1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 12
2 - 2 Collin Kraus Stoughton 11
3 - 3 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 11
4 - 4 Ben Hornickle Burlington 12
5 - 5 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East/West 12
6 - 7 Yuri Bronson Hudson 12
7 - 8 Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 11
8 - 6 Rudy Otters Arrowhead 11
9 - 10 Noah Larson Franklin 11
10 - NR Mauricio Cardoso West Allis Central 12
11 - 11 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 12
12 - 13 Zac Benton Ashwaubenon 12
13 - 9 Jake Gille Pulaski 10
14 - 15 Gavin Forester West Bend East 12
15 - HM Andre Mayllen Baraboo 12
16 - NR Jonah Rieber Holmen 12
138
1 - 2 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 - 1 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 12
3 - 3 Andy Strey East Troy 12
4 - 5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 11
5 - 4 Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 11
6 - HM Paul Hansen Prescott 12
7 - HM Dakota Danner Mayville 12
8 - HM Brett Von Ruden Sparta 9
9 - 8 Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenb/Howards Grove 12
10 - 10 Riley Ivaska Mosinee 12
11 - NR Derek Nielsen Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 11
12 - NR Freddie Mangine Somerset 12
 
138
1 - 1 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 11
2 - 4 Braden Roen Riverdale 10
3 - 2 Ross Siegenthaler Mineral Point 12
4 - 3 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 12
5 - 5 Hunter Adler Durand 12
6 - 10 Grant Fischer Gillett-Suring 12
7 - NR Robby Rands Independence/Gilmanton 12
8 - HM Jake Erbe Arcadia 12
9 - NR Travis Wollenberg Bonduel 12
10 - HM Zac Higgins Crandon 12
11 - NR Hunter Shuler Kenosha Christian Life 10
12 - HM Mikey Rohleder Martin Luther 10
     
145
1 - 1 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 12
2 - 2 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 11
3 - 3 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 11
4 - 5 Max Fisher Waterford 12
5 - 4 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 12
6 - 6 Logan Schlough Menomonie 12
7 - 7 Joe Cliver Hortonville 11
8 - 8 Drew Krepline Kaukauna 11
9 - 9 John Olsen Elkhorn 12
10 - 12 Diremious Gordon Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
11 - 10 Frank Garcia Kenosha Tremper 9
12 - NR Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
13 - NR Sam Rathburn Bay Port 12
14 - NR Will Gahnz DeForest 10
15 - NR Sean Gohlke Milton 12
16 - NR Jake McMahon Menomonee Falls 12
145
1 - 1 Brock Polhamus Sparta 12
2 - 2 Chandler Donati Two Rivers 12
3 - 3 Elijah Alt River Valley 10
4 - HM Kolten Hanson Medford Area 9
5 - 4 Austin Keuler Chilton/Hilbert 12
6 - 5 Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 11
7 - 6 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 11
8 - 7 Nathaniel Trepanier Oconto Falls 10
9 - 9 Chase Schmidt Rice Lake 10
10 - 8 Ryan Gulich St. Croix Central 12
11 - 10 Taylor Gilardi Viroqua 11
12 - NR Garret Davies Cedar Grove-Belgium 10
145
1 - 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 12
2 - 4 Austin Riehl Shiocton 12
3 - 6 Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 12
4 - 5 Marc Lansin Coleman 12
5 - 3 Boone Young Mishicot 12
6 - 2 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 11
7 - HM Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 12
8 - 9 Kyle Lehman Ladysmith 11
9 - HM Trenton Pasch Royall 12
10 - HM Brady Jamrozek St. Johns Military Academy 11
11 - NR Max Wetzel Luther 12
12 - NR Brian Dowling Lourdes Academy 12
     
152
1 - 1 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 12
2 - 3 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 12
3 - 4 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 11
4 - 2 Derek Dowd New Richmond 12
5 - 6 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 11
6 - 5 Eliot Luker Hortonville 10
7 - 8 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa East/West 12
8 - 9 Jackson Hemauer DeForest 10
9 - 10 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 11
10 - 11 Jose Rodriguez Kenosha Indian Trail 11
11 - HM Zach Raymond Baraboo 11
12 - HM Wes Gavin Burlington 12
13 - HM Eric Martinson Whitnall/Greendale 12
14 - NR Jason Berg Pewaukee 12
15 - NR Drew Rettler West Bend West 12
16 - NR Logan Baker Janesville Craig 11
152
1 - 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 12
2 - 2 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 - 3 Sean Mattek Sheboygan Falls 11
4 - 7 Tucker Peterson Medford 11
5 - 5 Hayden Krein Sparta 9
6 - 6 Mitch Garriety Lomira 12
7 - 8 Willie Vandenlangenberg Wisconsin Dells 11
8 - 9 Ben Klister Wrightstown 10
9 - HM Seth Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
10 - 4 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 10
11 - HM Malik Smith Wisconsin Lutheran 12
12 - NR Casey Persike Lodi 10
152
1 - 1 Ross Withington Westby 12
2 - 2 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 11
3 - 3 Micah Johnson Boyceville 10
4 - 4 Zach Coffeen Laconia 10
5 - 6 Kevin Lansin Coleman 11
6 - 8 Isaac Weik Chequamegon 12
7 - HM Alex Lemanski Edgar 10
8 - 7 Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 11
9 - 9 Trystin Adams Cumberland 11
10 - HM Mason Mathias Mishicot 12
11 - 10 Alex Zietler Gillett-Suring 11
12 - HM Taran Holland Princeton 11
     
160
1 - 1 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 12
2 - 6 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 12
3 - 2 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 11
4 - 3 Jared Krattiger Waterford 9
5 - 5 Sawyer Massie Hudson 11
6 - 4 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 12
7 - 7 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 11
8 - 8 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 12
9 - 7 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 10
10 - 10 Bailey Whipple Menasha 12
11 - 12 Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
12 - 11 Richy Sommers Green Bay W/SW 12
13 - 15 Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
14 - HM Tucker Hammer Cedarburg 12
15 - HM Austin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
16 - HM Billy Pitzner Milton 12
160
1 - 1 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
2 - 3 Seth Vosters Freedom 11
3 - 4 Jeremy Dedick East Troy 11
4 - 5 Jacob Poches Portage 12
5 - 6 Josh Hines Ellsworth 12
6 - 2 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
7 - HM James Ehlen Whitewater 12
8 - 8 Trevor Wittmus Valders 11
9 - 9 Cullen Ducat Luxemburg-Casco 11
10 - HM Marcus Kasuboski Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
11 - NR Tristan McDonald Lodi 11
12 - NR Travis Syvrud Mount Horeb 12
160
1 - 2 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 12
2 - 1 Jared Roen Riverdale 12
3 - 3 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 12
4 - 4 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
5 - 5 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 12
6 - 6 Helton Vandenbush Random Lake 10
7 - 7 Zach Stluka North Crawford/Seneca 11
8 - HM Michael Sonsalla Arcadia 10
9 - 8 Tony Kontney Rosholt 12
10 - HM Andrew Johnson Clear Lake 12
11 - NR Weston Paplham Mischicot 12
12 - HM Ryan Shmauz Horicon 12
     
170
1 - 1 Beau Breske Hartford 11
2 - 2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 12
3 - 4 Dylan Anderson Hudson 11
4 - 5 Brady McFarland Muskego 12
5 - 3 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 10
6 - 6 Tanner Dorangrichia South Milwaukee 12
7 - 7 Taggart Haase Middleton 12
8 - 9 Nathan Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
9 - 10 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 12
10 - HM Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 12
11 - 11 Gunnar Helland Stoughton 12
12 - 14 Keaton Verhoeven Elkhorn 12
13 - 15 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 11
14 - HM Donny Lipper Kenosha Tremper 12
15 - HM Tyler Simcock Menomonee Falls 12
16 - NR Vic Perez Ashwaubenon 12
170
1 - 1 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
2 - 6 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
2 - 2 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 11
3 - 4 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 12
5 - 5 Alex Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
6 - 7 Jordan Michael Lomira 11
7 - 8 Dalton Smercheck Luxemburg-Casco 10
8 - 10 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 12
9 - HM Seth Wiede Wisconsin Lutheran 12
10 - NR Ryan Ebeling Oostburg 12
11 - NR Logan Van Tassel Sparta 12
12 - HM Logan Gordon Lodi 12
170
1 - 1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 12
2 - 2 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
3 - 3 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 12
4 - 7 Garrett Joles Boyceville 9
5 - HM Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 12
6 - 4 Lance Buckles DeSoto 11
7 - 6 Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 12
8 - 5 Alex Stodola Coleman 12
9 - 8 Tevin Anderson Unity 12
10 - HM Chase Brouillette Random Lake 10
11 - HM Quint Schmidt Ladysmith 12
12 - NR Aaron Huber Martin Luther 12
     
182
1 - 2 Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 12
2 - 1 Josh Waddell Menomonie 12
3 - 3 Bowen Wileman Milton 12
4 - 4 Dalton Hahn Reedsburg 10
5 - 5 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 11
6 - 6 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 12
7 - 7 Elijah Paez Oak Creek 12
8 - 8 Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
9 - 9 Brandon Driessen West Allis Central 12
10 - 10 Anthony Schlass West Bend West 10
11 - 12 Trevor Statz Waunakee 11
12 - 13 Ben Kitslaar Bay Port 10
13 - NR Jordan Barr Elkhorn 11
14 - NR Daniel Sorenson Arrowhead 12
15 - NR John Rybka Sussex Hamilton 10
16 - NR Mitch Dennert Waukesha South 12
 
182
1 - 1 Bennett Paulson Amery 11
2 - 2 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 - 3 Matt Blome Mount Horeb 11
4 - 4 Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 12
5 - 5 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 11
6 - 7 Taylor Rivers Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
7 - 6 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 11
8 - 8 Dustin Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
9 - 9 Mike Wurster Catholic Memorial 12
10 - HM Jake Carpenter Evansville/Albany 12
11 - HM Nick Miller Elkhart Lake-G/HG 12
12 - HM Jacob Sigler Ellsworth 10
182
1 - 2 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 10
2 - 3 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 12
3 - 1 Henry Fielding Shiocton 11
4 - 4 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 11
5 - HM Tyrell Anderson Riverdale 12
6 - 5 Brock Steldt Fennimore 12
7 - 6 Brock Leum Westby 12
8 - 10 Zach Brug Shoreland Lutheran 12
9 - 8 Hunter Stodola Coleman 11
10 - HM Logan Mcabee-Thomas Boyceville 12
11 - 7 Cody Kuphal Markesan 12
12 - 9 Austin Stebane Brillion 12
     
195
1 - 1 Mason Stokke Menomonie 11
2 - 2 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 12
3 - 3 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 - 6 Gage Zupke Homestead 12
5 - 5 Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 12
6 - 7 Cole Hooker Waunakee 12
7 - 9 Adam Gusky Appleton West 12
8 - HM Dakin Coons Verona 12
9 - 13 Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 12
10 - 14 Konrad Ernst Onalaska 11
11 - HM Adam Braley Union Grove 12
12 - 15 Ross Agg Oak Creek 11
13 - 8 Cullen Grunewald Oshkosh North 12
14 - HM Josh Lang Marshfield 11
15 - HM Christian Dischler Pewaukee 12
16 - NR Michael Rolfe Marquette 12
195
1 - 4 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 12
2 - 1 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
3 - 2 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 11
4 - 3 Max Praschak Somerset 12
5 - 5 David Meza Berlin 12
6 - 6 Eli Newton Amery 11
7 - 9 Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 10
8 - 7 Jacob Larson Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
9 - HM Duncan Calnin Chilton/Hilbert 11
10 - HM Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 12
11 - NR Collin Feucht Lomira 10
12 - NR German Fitzgerald Wisconsin Lutheran 10
195
1 - 1 David Chadd Lancaster 12
2 - 3 Bo Balko Ladysmith 12
3 - 4 Ian Ruble Clear Lake 11
4 - 6 Eli Moses Laconia 12
5 - 8 Isaiah Doane Crandon 12
6 - 7 Mason Gomm Shiocton 11
7 - 2 Hunter Luepke Spencer 9
8 - HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 11
9 - HM Sam Severin Kewaunee 11
10 - NR Jacob Robinson Cambridge 12
11 - NR Austin Wilcox Boscobel 12
12 - NR Henry Hilmanowski Arcadia 11
     
220
1 - 2 Alec Ingold Bay Port 12
2 - 3 Brett Samson Oconomowoc 11
3 - 4 Cole Ryan Union Grove 12
4 - 1 La’Ryan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 12
5 - 9 Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 12
6 - 5 Charles Serauskas Holmen 12
7 - 7 Trayvonn Johnson Verona 11
8 - 13 Max Gierke Hudson 12
9 - 10 Noel Winch Stevens Point 12
10 - 11 Blaze Beltran Pewaukee 10
11 - NR Robert Torres West Allis Central 12
12 - HM Josh Becker Sheboygan South 12
13 - NR Hunter Lee Appleton North 12
14 - NR Jake Macaluso Hamilton 11
15 - NR Zach Klemstein West Bend West 12
16 - NR Keyshawn Carr Pius XI 11
220
1 - 2 Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 11
2 - 3 Traiten Gorr Monroe 11
3 - 5 Dane Borchardt Tomahawk 11
4 - 4 Evan Philibeck Freedom 11
5 - 1 Brady Koller Sheboygan Falls 11
6 - HM Josh Glover Luck-Frederic/Grantsburg 12
7 - 6 Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 12
8 - HM Nick Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
9 - HM David Miracle Berlin 12
10 - 10 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 12
11 - HM Aaron Broer West Salem/Bangor 10
12 - NR Decker Grass St. Croix Central 12
 
220
1 - 1 Ben Stone Cumberland 12
2 - 3 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 12
3 - 4 Wesley Dittman Edgar 12
4 - 5 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
5 - 2 CJ Pillath Coleman 12
6 - 7 Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
7 - 8 Derek Medaris New Lisbon 11
8 - HM John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 12
9 - 9 Austin Knopps Whitehall 10
10 - HM Taylor Evanstad Darlington/Black Hawk 11
11 - HM Andrew Browning Brillion 12
12 - HM Hunter Huiras Random Lake 10
     
     
285
1 - 1 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 - 2 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 12
3 - 3 Hunter Toppel DeForest 11
4 - 4 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 12
5 - 13 Giovanni Guarnero Pewaukee 12
6 - 5 Ian Dretzka Kettle Moraine 12
7 - NR Romel Turner Milwaukee Pulaski 12
8 - 9 Sean Benedict Middleton 12
9 - 12 Cole Mikrut Badger 11
10 - 11 Richard Heidemann Elkhorn 10
11 - 14 Isac Schindler Hudson 10
12 - HM Donte Johnson Fond du Lac 10
13 - HM Gavin Devine Franklin 12
14 - HM Keaton Kluever Kaukauna 9
15 - NR Brad Biswell Hamilton 12
16 - NR Nathan Tessmer Wausau West 12
285
1 - 1 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 - 2 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 12
3 - 4 Sam Gromacki Catholic Memorial 12
4 - 5 Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 12
5 - 3 Quinton Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 11
6 - 8 Jake Borchardt Tomahawk 11
7 - HM Kaleb Crook Richland Center 11
8 - HM Josh Frerk Denmark 9
9 - NR Adam Johannsen Amery 12
10 - NR Gary Garvin Black River Falls 11
11 - HM Austin Barton Westfield Area 11
12 - NR Danny Gjertson Cottage Grove/Belgium 11
285
1 - 1 Donovan Ralston Bruce 12
2 - 2 Jordan Brandt Reedsville 12
3 - 3 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 11
4 - 6 Zach Wolf Darlington/Black Hawk 12
5 - 5 Matt Stensrud Markesan 12
6 - 8 Andy Bork Weyauwega-Fremont 12
7 - HM Brandon Kimek Cashton 10
8 - 7 Deven O'Brien Fennimore 10
9 - HM Kyle Bastin St. Croix Falls 12
10 - HM Tyson Kauffman Stratford 10
11 - NR Jarrett Hiller Random Lake 11
12 - NR Michael Jansen Ladysmith 12
     
** = Wt. class adjusted after ranking released.
(113) = Weight class last ranking.

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2014-2015
Individual Rankings

#9*

February 17, 2015

February 17 Rankings Represent Only Wrestlers Qualified for WIAA Individual Sectionals taking place February 21.
(Not all wrestlers qualified for Sectionals are ranked.)
Last Ranking incorporating all wrestlers was #8 |
see Archive Page|

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade
106
1 - 1 Zach Szohr Germantown 11
2 - 2 Tanner Schultz Holmen 9
3 - 5 Brandon Klein Stoughton 10
4 - 3 Brady Koontz Stevens Point 10
5 - 6 Aaron Schulist Mukwonago 9
6 - 4 Moziah Clark Madison West 12
7 - 6 (113) Nathan Hensley Whitnall/Greendale 10
8 - 8 Devin De Los Angeles Beaver Dam 10
9 - 9 Cooper Fergus Whitefish Bay 11
10 - 7 Dalton Shea Milton 10
11 - 10 Logan Bellow Pulaski 9
12 - HM Mason Phillips Eau Claire North 9
13 - 11 Benji Peak Elkhorn 9
14 - 12 Drew Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 9
15 - 14 Mitch Landgraf Oak Creek 10
HM - HM Caleb Ziebell Slinger 9
HM - 13 Austin Lasanske Menomonee Falls 10
HM - 15 Joey Ford Menomonie 12
HM - NR Joey Graham Wilmot Union 9
HM - NR Brandon Beauchamp Neenah 9
HM - NR Mason French Kenosha Tremper 9
106
1 - 1 Brock Bergelin Denmark 10
2 - 2 Josh Ehster Mosinee 10
3 - 3 Zack Beck Ripon 10
4 - 4 Tyler Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
5 - 5 Garrison Murphy Freedom 10
6 - 6 Brody Kust Two Rivers 10
7 - 7 Zach Licht River Valley 9
8 - 8 Owen Matzek Ellsworth 9
9 - HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 10
10 - 9 Quincy Stephens Barron 11
HM - 10 Calen Kirkpatrick Northwestern 9
HM - HM Skylar Barth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Tanner Booth Baldwin/Woodville 11
HM - NR Tyler Garriety Lomira 10
HM - HM Arturo Duran Grafton 11
HM - HM Dylan Bublitz Campbellsport 9
HM - NR Corey Zimmerman Sparta 12
 
106**
1 - 1 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 12
2 - 3 AJ Schoenfuss Stratford 9
3 - 4 Josh Depies Random Lake 10
4 - 2 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
5 - 5 Michael Maresca Cameron 10
6 - HM Jordan Boldt Bonduel 9
7 - 6 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 10
8 - 7 (113) Matthew Grossman Pittsville 9
9 - 9 Riley Blair Fennimore 9
10 - 8 Sawyer Sarbacker Iowa-Grant/Highland 10
HM - HM Gavin Burch Weston/Ithaca 9
HM - 10 Zack Anglin Bayfield 10
HM - HM Nathan Roach Ladysmith 9
HM - HM Lucas Schevikhoven Shoreland Lutheran 9
HM - NR Josh Korn Cashton 11
HM - NR David Rieck Amherst 9
HM - NR Brenden Dorner Wabeno 9
 
     
113
1 - 7 (120) Tyus White West Allis Central 11
2 - 1 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 12
3 - 8 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 11
4 - 2 Peyton Mocco West Allis Hale 9
5 - 4 Brandon Green Oshkosh North 12
6 - 5 Dylan Koontz Stevens Point 10
7 - 7 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 10
8 - HM Jacob Barnett Hortonville 10
9 - 9 Matrix Jisko Wisconsin Rapids 11
10 - 10 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 12
11 - 11 Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 12
12 - HM Jacob Anderson Hudson 9
13 - NR Manning Denk DC Everest 12
14 - 12 Frank Lor Wausau West 11
15 - 13 Damien McCray Racine Horlick 12
HM - 14 Matt Berlin Oak Creek 10
HM - 15 Eric Wunsch Menomonee Falls 10
HM - HM Mason McMillen Reedsburg 9
HM - HM Jarod Maes Bay Port 10
HM - NR Marcelo Barreiro Waukesha South 10
113
1 - 1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 11
2 - 2 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
3 - 3 Alex Costello Campbellsport 12
4 - 4 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 10
5 - HM Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 11
6 - HM Ryan Hannah Viroqua 9
7 - 6 Sam Loomans Oostburg 12
8 - 7 Andrew Smith Amery 11
9 - 8 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
10 - 9 Seth Wisowaty Clinton 11
HM - 10 Cody Eckstein Omro 10
HM - HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 10
HM - HM Cameron Lemmens Luxemburg-Casco 9
HM - HM Bennett Temple Seymour 11
HM - HM Luke Oltmanns Valders 10
HM - NR Sawyer Storm Ellsworth 10
HM - NR Josh Brooks Medford Area 10
113**
1 - 1 Riley Lull Fennimore 11
2 - 2 Jeremy Schoenherr Stratford 9
3 - 6 Lucas Graf Cumberland 11
4 - HM Derick Teteak Coleman 11
5 - 3 Sawyer Theobald Shiocton 9
6 - HM Austin Fedie Mondovi 11
7 - 8 Andrew Gunderson Cadott 9
8 - HM (120) Weston Wichman Johnson Creek 9
9 - HM Daniel Watry Ozaukee 12
10 - HM Zach Foth Laconia 9
HM - HM Ben Kalata Crandon 9
HM - HM Riley Cade Westby 10
HM - NR Jesse Steinhorst Kewaunee 9
HM - NR Alex Wilfong Deerfield 12
HM - NR Jack Schilling Shoreland Lutheran 9

 
     
120
1 - 1 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 11
2 - 4 Trent Leon Kaukauna 10
3 - 2 Zach Smith Port Washington 12
4 - 3 Nolan Shea Milton 12
5 - 5 Jaden Van Maanen La Crosse Central 10
6 - 6 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 12
7 - HM (126) Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall/Greendale 12
8 - 3 (126) Nathan Smith Mukwonago 11
9 - 8 Kaleb Louis Stoughton 10
10 - 9 Keenan Graef West De Pere 10
11 - 10 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 12
12 - 12 Don Veverka DC Everest 12
13 - 13 Chance Bailey Stevens Point 9
14 - 14 Devon Schultz Merrill 10
15 - HM (126) Colton Ryan Cedarburg 10
HM - 15 Brandon Daniels Verona 10
HM - NR Brett Kieslich Union Grove 11
HM - NR Isaiah Robinson Oak Creek 11
HM - HM Max Bruss De Pere 9
HM - HM Robbie Mutimer Badger 11
120
1 - 1 Cody Vogel East Troy 11
2 - 3 Austen Conner Amery 10
3 - 4 Jordan Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
4 - 5 Christian Lamon Sparta 10
5 - HM Tanner Deist Wautoma/Wild Rose 9
6 - HM Abraham Sell Chilton/Hilbert 9
7 - 6 Alemayehu Lehman Valders 12
8 - 7 Bennett Marchant Campbellsport 10
9 - 10 Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 12
10 - 9 (126) River Pawelski Southern Door 10
HM - 10 Mason Manteuffel Freedom 12
HM - HM Brohde Aspseter Rice Lake 10
HM - HM (126) Jacob Busser Lodi 11
HM - HM Cole Skelton Ellsworth 10
HM - HM Sam Stuhl Prescott 9
HM - HM Jarret Dolata Mauston 9
HM - NR Gavin Czerwonka Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
 
120**
1 - 1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 11
2 - 2 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 10
3 - 5 (126) Adam Becker Johnson Creek 11
4 - 4 Alston Nutter Fennimore 9
5 - 10 Veliko Koichu Edgar 9
6 - 3 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 11
7 - 5 James Palmer Boyceville 10
8 - 8 Seth Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
9 - 9 Alec Potter Laconia 10
10 - HM Chance Niendorf Cambridge 12
HM - HM Tate Murty Cochrane Fountain City 9
HM - HM Matt Gross Oakfield 12
HM - HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 10
HM - HM Cameron Croft Markesan 10
HM - HM Tyler Kramer Tri County 10
HM - NR Connor Gates Royall 10
     
126
1 - 1 Justin Folley Wauwatosa East/West 11
2 - 2 Jose Acosta Manitowoc Lincoln 10
3 - 4 Terre White West Allis Central 12
4 - 5 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 12
5 - 9 Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 11
6 - 6 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
7 - 7 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 12
8 - 4 (132) Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
9 - 8 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 11
10 - 10 Dylan Siener Janesville Parker 12
11 - 11 Jared Bird Burlington 9
12 - 12 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 12
13 - 13 Zach Lee Kaukauna 9
14 - 14 Bryce Younger New Richmond 10
15 - 15 Jake Obert La Crosse Central 10
HM - HM Levi Garrett Milton 10
HM - NR Jacob DeMeyer Rhinelander 9
HM - HM Anthony Kanable Marshfield 10
HM - 11 (120) Tommy Degeneffe Green Bay W/SW 11
HM - NR Curtis Diedrich Hortonville 11
126
1 - 1 Hunter Marko Amery 11
2 - 2 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 12
3 - 3 John Roddick Sparta 12
4 - 4 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
5 - 5 Brady Simonson Colfax/Bloomer 11
6 - 5 Jensen Langer Marshall 11
7 - 6 Samuel Konitzer Oconto Falls 12
8 - 7 (132) Lars Schrader Little Chute 11
9 - 8 (132) Zach Urquhart Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
10 - 8 Josh VandeHei Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - HM Ryan McGinnis Sheboygan Falls 11
HM - HM Laken Duerschmidt Two Rivers 10
HM - HM Cole Murray Monroe 10
HM - 7 Chase Katzenmeyer Evansville/Albany 10
HM - HM Mitch Hustad Osceola 12
HM - NR Caleb Radtke River Valley 9
HM - NR John Phelan Dodgeville 9
126
1 - 1 Kal Gerber Cameron 12
2 - 2 Mason Kauffman Stratford 10
3 - 3 Cal Hansen Deerfield 10
4 - 6 Elton Kelsey Oconto 11
5 - 4 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 11
6 - 7 Austin Najbrt Cadott 12
7 - 8 (132) Trey Lundequam Cumberland 12
8 - 8 Nick Cahalan DeSoto 12
9 - 9 Justin Tollefson Fennimore 10
10 - 6 (120) Max Maylor Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
HM - HM Kyle Hutterer Mishicot 12
HM - HM Yosep Lee Kenosha Christian Life 11
HM - HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 11
HM - HM Carter Hunter Markesan 11
HM - HM Dylan Altmann Auburndale 10
HM - NR Danny Jones Florence 12
HM - NR Ethan Leis Cashton 11
     
132
1 - 1 Josh Bird Burlington 11
2 - 2 Scott Arneson Merrill 12
3 - 3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 12
4 - 6 Garrett Model Stoughton 10
5 - 7 Brady Shulfer Bay Port 10
6 - 8 Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine 12
7 - 9 Chris Rogers Middleton 10
8 - 11 Hunter Pierce Tomah 10
9 - 12 Matt Koski Hudson 11
10 - HM (138) Dylan Kellner Whitnall/Greendale 12
11 - HM Miguel Gomez Whitefish Bay 12
12 - 14 Zach Miller Wauwatosa East/West 11
13 - HM Josh Hickey Cedarburg 11
14 - 15 Waymon Mcneal Germantown 10
15 - NR Nathan Lichtfuss Hortonville 10
HM - HM Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 12
HM - HM Jordan Weinzetl Kimberly 11
HM - HM Cristian Ruiz Kenosha Indian Trail 11
HM - NR Tristan Woods Milton 11
HM - NR Jason Wood River Falls 11
132
1 - 1 Jaden Winchel Sparta 10
2 - 2 (138) Cody Walrath Freedom 12
3 - 2 Gabe Braam East Troy 11
4 - 8 (138) Michael Bertrand Southern Door 10
5 - 4 Cody Yauch Two Rivers 11
6 - 6 Tanner Woepse Kiel 12
7 - 9 Nolan Kicmol Evansville/Albany 9
8 - 3 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 12
9 - NR Sam Tuttle Nekoosa/ Port Edwards 12
10 - NR Adam Walter Ellsworth 12
HM - NR Nick Ditter Chilton/Hilbert 11
HM - HM Michael Slagel Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
HM - HM Stetson Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Bryce Ash Oconto Falls 10
HM - HM Nicholas Retzlaff Ripon 11
HM - NR Brandon Burnesch Oostburg 12
HM - NR Mitchell Golke Portage 12
 
132
1 - 1 Jensyn Schaal Coleman 12
2 - 2 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
3 - 4 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 12
4 - 6 Ben Adams Bruce 12
5 - 3 Frank Baker Mineral Point 12
6 - 7 Bailey Slater New Lisbon 11
7 - 10 Sam VanStraten Shiocton 9
8 - 9 Payton Hall Princeton 11
9 - HM Nolan Garoutte Riverdale 12
10 - HM Brett Cade Westby 12
HM - HM Noah Harris Kickapoo/La Farge 12
HM - NR Tim Bauer Spencer 11
HM - HM Ben Anderson Cambridge 12
HM - HM Luke Meihack Winnebago Lutheran 10
HM - HM Hunter Wardell Fennimore 10
HM - HM Sam Wenzel Stratford 11
 
     
138
1 - 1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 12
2 - 2 Collin Kraus Stoughton 11
3 - 3 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 11
4 - 4 Ben Hornickle Burlington 12
5 - 6 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East/West 12
6 - 7 (145) Rudy Otters Arrowhead 11
7 - 7 Yuri Bronson Hudson 12
8 - 8 Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 11
9 - 13 (145) Jake Gille Pulaski 10
10 - 10 Noah Larson Franklin 11
11 - 11 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 12
12 - 12 Cam Luker Hortonville 12
13 - 14 Zac Benton Ashwaubenon 12
14 - HM Isaiah Muckerheide West Bend West 11
15 - 15 Gavin Forester West Bend East 12
HM - HM Owen Gorges Hamilton 10
HM - HM Andre Mayllen Baraboo 12
HM - NR Michael Peter Badger 11
HM - 9 Alex Chesmore Milton 12
HM - HM Dylan Smith La Crosse Logan 12
138
1 - 1 (145) Chris Yauch Two Rivers 12
2 - 1 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 12
3 - 3 Andy Strey East Troy 12
4 - 4 Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 11
5 - 5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 11
6 - 7 Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 11
7 - 9 Brett Ash Oconto Falls 12
8 - 10 Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenb/Howards Grove 12
9 - HM Chase Zimpel Mount Horeb 12
10 - HM Riley Ivaska Mosinee 12
HM - HM Dakota Danner Mayville 12
HM - HM Reid Zietlow Waupun 12
HM - NR Paul Hansen Prescott 12
HM - 6 Anthony Borowski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 10
HM - HM Brett Von Ruden Sparta 9
HM - HM Aaron Michaels Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Dakota Cooper Omro 11
138
1 - 1 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 11
2 - 2 Ross Siegenthaler Mineral Point 12
3 - 3 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 12
4 - 5 Braden Roen Riverdale 10
5 - 6 (145) Hunter Adler Durand 12
6 - 7 Nate Morse Athens 10
7 - 5 (132) Trevor Geidd Mondovi 12
8 - 8 David Marquardt Stratford 10
9 - 9 Isaac Roffers Reedsville 10
10 - HM Grant Fischer Gillett-Suring 12
HM - HM Collin Novak Darlington/Black Hawk 12
HM - HM Jake Erbe Arcadia 12
HM - NR Mikey Rohleder Martin Luther 10
HM - NR Zac Higgins Crandon 12
HM - HM (132) Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 11
HM - HM Brandon Peckham Tri County 9
HM - NR Seth Eager Markesan 11
     
145
1 - 1 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 12
2 - 2 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 11
3 - 3 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 11
4 - 4 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 12
5 - 5 Max Fisher Waterford 12
6 - 5 (138) Logan Schlough Menomonie 12
7 - 6 Joe Cliver Hortonville 11
8 - NR Drew Krepline Kaukauna 11
9 - 11 John Olsen Elkhorn 12
10 - HM (152) Frank Garcia Kenosha Tremper 9
11 - 9 Dakota Kelz Stevens Point 12
12 - 8 Tyler Dow Stoughton 9
13 - 12 Alex Reas Rhinelander 12
14 - 15 Tre'Vaughn Craig Greenfield 11
15 - 14 Oliver Arena West Allis Nathan Hale 11
HM - HM (152) Kyle Zerbian Chippewa Falls 12
HM - 10 Austin Anderson New Richmond 12
HM - NR Dylan Hall Wisconsin Rapids 11
HM - HM Beau Yineman Neenah 9
HM - NR Ryan Merkel Sussex Hamilton 11
145
1 - 2 Brock Polhamus Sparta 12
2 - 2 (160) Chandler Donati Two Rivers 12
3 - 4 Elijah Alt River Valley 10
4 - 6 (52) Austin Keuler Chilton/Hilbert 12
5 - 5 Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 11
6 - 6 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 11
7 - 8 Nathaniel Trepanier Oconto Falls 10
8 - 9 (152) Ryan Gulich St. Croix Central 12
9 - 10 Chase Schmidt Rice Lake 10
10 - NR Taylor Gilardi Viroqua 11
HM - HM Antoine Garrett Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Nate Flohr Tomahawk 12
HM - NR Kolten Hanson Medford Area 9
HM - NR Jacob Heyroth Lodi 9
HM - NR Blaz Daul Freedom 12
HM - NR Christian Borges Lomira 11
HM - NR Jacon Doolittle Omro 12
 
145
1 - 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 12
2 - 5 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 11
3 - 9 Boone Young Mishicot 12
4 - 4 Austin Riehl Shiocton 12
5 - 4 (138) Marc Lansin Coleman 12
6 - 8 Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 12
7 - 7 Austin Engel Athens 10
8 - 2 Brandon Forseth Mineral Point 11
9 - NR Kyle Lehman Ladysmith 11
10 - 10 Jarod Bainter Flambeau 12
HM - 8 (145) Trenton Pasch Royall 12
HM - HM Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 12
HM - HM Oliver Radtke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM - HM Brett Larson Mondovi 12
HM - NR Brady Jamrozek St. Johns Military Academy 11
HM - HM (138) Jarrett Davison Unity 11
HM - NR Levi Kohn Random Lake 10
     
152
1 - 2 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 12
2 - 1 Derek Dowd New Richmond 12
3 - 3 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 12
4 - 5 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 11
5 - 9 Eliot Luker Hortonville 10
6 - 6 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 11
7 - 7 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 10
8 - 8 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa East/West 12
9 - 12 Jackson Hemauer DeForest 10
10 - 13 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 11
11 - NR Jose Rodriguez Kenosha Indian Trail 11
12 - 14 Diremious Gordon Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
13 - NR Nate Mlodzik Oak Creek 12
14 - 8 (160) Calvin Schilling South Milwaukee 12
15 - 15 Adam Beine Slinger 10
HM - HM Zach Raymond Baraboo 11
HM - HM Wes Gavin Burlington 12
HM - NR Tracy Jensen Eau Claire Memorial 12
HM - NR Eric Martinson Whitnall/Greendale 12
HM - NR Isaac Pethan Manitowoc 11
152**
1 - 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 12
2 - 2 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 - 3 Sean Mattek Sheboygan Falls 11
4 - 4 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 10
5 - 5 Hayden Krein Sparta 9
6 - 7 Mitch Garriety Lomira 12
7 - 7(160) Tucker Peterson Medford 11
8 - 8 Willie Vandenlangenberg Wisconsin Dells 11
9 - HM Ben Klister Wrightstown 10
10 - HM Seth Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - HM(160) Josh Hannen Chilton/Hilbert 12
HM - HM Malik Smith Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Brandon Jepson Spooner 11
HM - NR Austin Clarke Omro 12
HM - HM(145) Hunter Whitney Richland Center 12
HM - NR Trenton Smith Nekoosa/ Port Edwards 10
HM - HM Brad Jones Mount Horeb 11
1 - 2 (160) Ross Withington Westby 12
2 - 1 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 11
3 - 2 Micah Johnson Boyceville 10
4 - 3 Zach Coffeen Laconia 10
5 - 5 Ben Lincks Waterloo 12
6 - 4 Kevin Lansin Coleman 11
7 - 6 Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 11
8 - 7 Isaac Weik Chequamegon 12
9 - 6 (160) Trystin Adams Cumberland 11
10 - 10 Alex Zietler Gillett-Suring 11
HM - HM Taran Holland Princeton 11
HM - NR Mason Mathias Mishicot 12
HM - HM Daniel Kocourek Reedsville 10
HM - NR Alex Lemanski Edgar 10
HM - 9 Kaleb Meyer Pittsville 12
HM - NR Mitch Paulson Clear Lake 12
HM - NR Hawk Fredrickson Kickapoo/La Farge 12
 
     
160
1 - 1 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 12
2 - 2 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 11
3 - 3 Jared Krattiger Waterford 9
4 - 4 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 12
5 - 5 Sawyer Massie Hudson 11
6 - 5 (170) Ben Hakes Oak Creek 12
7 - 7 (170) Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 11
8 - 6 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 12
9 - 7 Shay Haase Middleton 12
10 - 9 Bailey Whipple Menasha 12
11 - 13 Richy Sommers Green Bay W/SW 12
12 - HM Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
13 - 10 Austin Wyngaard New London 12
14 - 11 Arstride Serrano Janesville Craig 11
15 - 12 Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
HM - 14 Tony Howard Badger 12
HM - HM Linzy Hudson Milwaukee King 12
HM - NR Austin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
HM - HM Tucker Hammer Cedarburg 12
HM - NR Billy Pitzner Milton 12
160
1 - 1 (170) Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
2 - 1 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
3 - 3 Seth Vosters Freedom 11
4 - 4 Jeremy Dedick East Troy 11
5 - 5 Jacob Poches Portage 12
6 - 6 Josh Hines Ellsworth 12
7 - 10 Carter Veleke Waupun 10
8 - HM Trevor Wittmus Valders 11
9 - NR Cullen Ducat Luxemburg-Casco 11
10 - HM Bryce Herlache Wrightstown 10
HM - HM James Ehlen Whitewater 12
HM - HM Marcus Kasuboski Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
HM - HM Mitchell Crowley Omro 11
HM - HM Trenten Smith St. Croix Central 11
HM - NR Nick Raifsnider Black River Falls 12
HM - NR Stephen Ronnfeldt Prairie Du Chien/Wauzeka 9
HM - NR Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
160
1 - 1 Jared Roen Riverdale 12
2 - 3 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 12
3 - 4 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 12
4 - 5 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
5 - 5 (170) Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 12
6 - 7 Helton Vandenbush Random Lake 10
7 - 8 Zach Stluka North Crawford/Seneca 11
8 - 9 Tony Kontney Rosholt 12
9 - 10 Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 12
10 - NR Judd Gross Edgar 12
HM - NR Mark Preuss Royall 12
HM - HM Jaden Schmitz Cashton 11
HM - HM Boone Schmitz Mineral Point 10
HM - HM Brady Peat Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
HM - HM Ryan Shmauz Horicon 12
HM - NR Andrew Johnson Clear Lake 12
HM - NR Michael Sonsalla Arcadia 10
     
170
1 - 1 Beau Breske Hartford 11
2 - 2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 12
3 - 3 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 10
4 - 4 Dylan Anderson Hudson 11
5 - 6 Brady McFarland Muskego 12
6 - 8 Tanner Dorangrichia South Milwaukee 12
7 - 9 Taggart Haase Middleton 12
8 - 10 John McCarthy Milton 12
9 - 10 (182) Nathan Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
10 - 11 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 12
11 - 12 Gunnar Helland Stoughton 12
12 - 13 John Keifer New Richmond 11
13 - 14 Ross Kennelly Superior 11
14 - 11 (182) Keaton Verhoeven Elkhorn 12
15 - HM Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 11
HM - HM Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 12
HM - NR Garrett White West Bend West 11
HM - HM Donny Lipper Kenosha Tremper 12
HM - HM Tyler Simcock Menomonee Falls 12
HM - NR Eric Ehrhardt Waukesha South 12
170
1 - 2 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
2 - 6 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 11
3 - 7 Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 12
4 - 3 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 12
5 - 4 Alex Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
6 - 5 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
7 - 8 Jordan Michael Lomira 11
8 - HM Dalton Smercheck Luxemburg-Casco 10
9 - HM Mitchell Kramer Berlin 11
10 - 9 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 12
HM - 9 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Seth Wiede Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Shane Marquardt Peshtigo 12
HM - HM Slade Erdman Tomahawk 12
HM - NR Logan Gordon Lodi 12
HM - HM Jarad Bartelt Jefferson 12
HM - NR Max Post Sheboygan Falls 11
170
1 - 1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 12
2 - 2 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
3 - 3 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 12
4 - 4 Lance Buckles DeSoto 11
5 - 6 Alex Stodola Coleman 12
6 - 8 Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 12
7 - 9 Garrett Joles Boyceville 9
8 - 10 Tevin Anderson Unity 12
9 - HM Zach Schneider Spencer 12
10 - HM Patrick Engen Orfordville-Parkview 11
HM - HM Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 12
HM - HM Kyle Woodward New Lisbon 11
HM - HM Hunter Anderson Phillips 11
HM - NR Quint Schmidt Ladysmith 12
HM - HM (160) Evan Meyer Waterloo 11
HM - NR Cory Ottum Brookwood 11
HM - NR Chase Brouillette Random Lake 10
     
182
1 - 1 Josh Waddell Menomonie 12
2 - 3 Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 12
3 - 4 Bowen Wileman Milton 12
4 - 5 Dalton Hahn Reedsburg 10
5 - 6 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 11
6 - 7 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 12
7 - 8 (182) Elijah Paez Oak Creek 12
8 - 9 Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
9 - 12 Brandon Driessen West Allis Central 12
10 - 13 Anthony Schlass West Bend West 10
11 - NR Andy Garcia Madison East 12
12 - 14 Trevor Statz Waunakee 11
13 - 15 Ben Kitslaar Bay Port 10
14 - HM Brett Dunkleberger Fort Atkinson 12
15 - 15 (160) Ricardo Garcia Racine Horlick 12
HM - NR AJ Jarrett Appleton North 12
HM - NR Jacob Becker Pewaukee 12
HM - NR Matthew Williamson River Falls 11
HM - NR Cullen Bauer-Trottier Port Washington 11
HM - NR Paul Zalewski Stevens Point 12
182
1 - 1 Bennett Paulson Amery 11
2 - 2 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 - 3 Matt Blome Mount Horeb 11
4 - 4 Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 12
5 - 5 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 11
6 - 6 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 11
7 - 7 Taylor Rivers Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
8 - 9 (195) Dustin Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
9 - 8 Mike Wurster Catholic Memorial 12
10 - 10 Rylan Burrows Adams-Friendship 12
HM - HM Jake Carpenter Evansville/Albany 12
HM - NR Jacob Sigler Ellsworth 10
HM - HM Austin Burzynski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
HM - HM Jordan Wagner New Holstein 12
HM - HM Tory Jandrin Southern Door 10
HM - HM (195) Nick Miller Elkhart Lake-G/HG 12
HM - NR Mac Winkler Oconto Falls 10
182
1 - 1 Henry Fielding Shiocton 11
2 - 2 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 10
3 - 3 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 12
4 - 7 (170) Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 11
5 - 4 Brock Steldt Fennimore 12
6 - 6 Brock Leum Westby 12
7 - 8 Cody Kuphal Markesan 12
8 - 9 Hunter Stodola Coleman 11
9 - 10 Austin Stebane Brillion 12
10 - NR Zach Brug Shoreland Lutheran 12
HM - HM Conrad Blosch Darlington/Blackhawk 11
HM - HM Tyrell Anderson Riverdale 12
HM - HM Justin Giebel New Lisbon 12
HM - HM Joe Stephens Poynette 11
HM - NR Zak Elliot Mishicot 11
HM - NR Logan Mcabee-Thomas Boyceville 12
     
195
1 - 1 Mason Stokke Menomonie 11
2 - 2 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 12
3 - 3 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 - 2 (182) Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 12
5 - 4 Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 12
6 - 5 Gage Zupke Homestead 12
7 - 6 Cole Hooker Waunakee 12
8 - 7 Cullen Grunewald Oshkosh North 12
9 - 8 Adam Gusky Appleton West 12
10 - 10 Nathan Kemp DeForest 11
11 - 13 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 12
12 - 14 David Gale Baraboo 12
13 - 5 (220) Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 12
14 - HM Konrad Ernst Onalaska 11
15 - NR Ross Agg Oak Creek 11
HM - NR Adam Braley Union Grove 12
HM - 15 Dakin Coons Verona 12
HM - HM Josh Lang Marshfield 11
HM - HM Chris Marks Burlington 12
HM - NR Christian Dischler Pewaukee 12
195
1 - 1 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
2 - 2 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 11
3 - 3 Max Praschak Somerset 12
4 - 4 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 12
5 - 5 David Meza Berlin 12
6 - 6 Eli Newton Amery 11
7 - 7 Jacob Larson Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
8 - HM (182) Matt VandenHeuvel Denmark 11
9 - 10 Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 10
10 - HM Silas Coleman Richland Center 12
HM - HM Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Ryan Socha Ripon 11
HM - HM Kevin Vandenlangenberg Seymour 12
HM - HM Jacob Kaiser New Holstein 11
HM - HM (182) Rhett Borth Ellsworth 12
HM - NR Jeffrey Breaker Osseo-Fairchild 10
HM - HM Duncan Calnin Chilton/Hilbert 11
195
1 - 1 David Chadd Lancaster 12
2 - 5 Hunter Luepke Spencer 9
3 - 3 Bo Balko Ladysmith 12
4 - 6 Ian Ruble Clear Lake 11
5 - 4 Kurt Jankowski Auburndale 11
6 - 8 (220) Eli Moses Laconia 12
7 - 7 Mason Gomm Shiocton 11
8 - 8 Isaiah Doane Crandon 12
9 - 9 Mike Finney DeSoto 12
10 - NR Brodie Gross Pecatonica/Argyle 12
HM - 10 Mike Roesler Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM - HM Sam Severin Kewaunee 11
HM - HM Trevor Schmidt Martin Luther 12
HM - HM Sam Schuette Ozaukee 12
HM - NR Deviyah Pope Deerfield 12
HM - HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 11
HM - HM Lucas Kleifgen New Lisbon 11
     
220*
1 - 1 La’Ryan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 12
2 - 3 Alec Ingold Bay Port 12
3 - 4 Brett Samson Oconomowoc 11
4 - 6 Cole Ryan Union Grove 12
5 - 7 Charles Serauskas Holmen 12
7 - 9 Trayvonn Johnson Verona 11
8 - 10 Hegeman Tiedt Burlington 11
9 - 11 Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 12
10 - 13 Noel Winch Stevens Point 12
11 - 14 Blaze Beltran Pewaukee 10
12 - HM(195) Jordan Festge Madison East 12
13 - HM(195) Max Gierke Hudson 12
14 - HM Jackson Middleton Madison West 12
15 - HM PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 12
HM - NR Tyler Watson Cedarburg 12
HM - NR Garry Baizley Hartford 12
HM - HM Wyatt Wells Beaver Dam 10
HM - NR Josh Becker Sheboygan South 12
HM - HM Austen Hakes River Falls 11
220
1 - 1 Brady Koller Sheboygan Falls 11
2 - 2 Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 11
3 - 3 Traiten Gorr Monroe 11
4 - 5 Evan Philibeck Freedom 11
5 - 8 (195) Dane Borchardt Tomahawk 11
6 - 6 Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 12
7 - 7 Kody Preisgen Mayville 12
8 - 8 Garrett Hackl Oostburg 12
9 - 10 Brandon Peters Westfield Area 12
10 - 4 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 12
HM - 9 Aaron Broer West Salem/Bangor 10
HM - HM Nick Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Payton Calvert Dodgeville 11
HM - NR David Miracle Berlin 12
HM - NR Josh Glover Luck-Frederic/Grantsburg 12
HM - NR Alex Everard Seymour 12
HM - NR Dylan Wieland Wittenberg/ Birnamwood 12
 
220
1 - 1 Ben Stone Cumberland 12
2 - 2 CJ Pillath Coleman 12
3 - 4 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 12
4 - 3 Wesley Dittman Edgar 12
5 - 5 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
6 - 7 Jack Lawlis Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 12
7 - 9 Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
8 - 10 Derek Medaris New Lisbon 11
9 - HM Austin Knopps Whitehall 10
10 - HM Dylan Campton Cashton 10
HM - HM Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 12
HM - HM John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 12
HM - HM Hunter Huiras Random Lake 10
HM - NR Andrew Browning Brillion 12
HM - HM Ossian Sharp Weston/Ithaca 12
HM - HM Taylor Evanstad Darlington/Black Hawk 11
HM - HM Jake Straks Markesan 11
HM - NR Daniel Fude Dodgeland 12
     
285
1 - 2 (220) Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 - 1 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 12
3 - 2 Hunter Toppel DeForest 11
4 - 3 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 12
5 - 4 Ian Dretzka Kettle Moraine 12
6 - 5 Ryan Van De Walle Bay Port 12
7 - 6 Nick Otter Burlington 12
8 - 7 Hunter Nelson Milton 12
9 - 8 Sean Benedict Middleton 12
10 - 9 Evan Heim De Pere 12
11 - 10 Richard Heidemann Elkhorn 10
12 - 11 Cole Mikrut Badger 11
13 - 12 Giovanni Guarnero Pewaukee 12
14 - 12 (220) Isac Schindler Hudson 10
15 - 14 Isaac Nuutinen Menomonie 11
HM - 13 Gavin Devine Franklin 12
HM - HM Donte Johnson Fond du Lac 10
HM - HM Jacob Heath Oshkosh West 12
HM - HM Keaton Kluever Kaukauna 9
HM - 15 David Hennessey River Falls 11
285
1 - 1 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 - 2 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 12
3 - 3 Quinton Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 11
4 - 4 Sam Gromacki Catholic Memorial 12
5 - 5 Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 12
6 - 9 Cody Jacobson Ripon 10
7 - 10 Dan Draevig Turner 12
8 - HM (220) Jake Borchardt Tomahawk 11
9 - HM Hunter Harris Rice Lake 12
10 - HM Patrick Higley Melrose/Mindoro-GET 12
HM - HM Josh Frerk Denmark 9
HM - HM Jesse Rogers Oostburg 12
HM - HM Skyler Kurt Lodi 11
HM - NR Koy Straks Waupun 10
HM - NR Austin Barton Westfield Area 11
HM - NR Noah LaBlanc Hayward 11
HM - NR Kaleb Crook Richland Center 11
285
1 - 1 Donovan Ralston Bruce 12
2 - 2 Jordan Brandt Reedsville 12
3 - 3 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 11
4 - 4 Ethan Luedtke Northwood/Solon Springs 12
5 - 5 Matt Stensrud Markesan 12
6 - 7 Zach Wolf Darlington/Black Hawk 12
7 - 8 Deven O'Brien Fennimore 10
8 - 9 Andy Bork Weyauwega-Fremont 12
9 - NR Brandon Windsor Boyceville 11
10 - HM Jacob Mohr Marathon 11
HM - HM Bastin Kyle St. Croix Falls 11
HM - HM Bennett Gunderson Bonduel 11
HM - NR Brandon Kimek Cashton 10
HM - HM Ike Sletten Brookwood 12
HM - HM Austin Ducaine Crivitz 11
HM - HM Tyson Kauffman Stratford 10
HM - NR Donovan Salewski Coleman 10
     
** = Wt. class adjusted after ranking released.
 (113) = Weight class last ranking.
HM listed in no particular order.

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2014-2015
Individual Rankings

#
8
February 11, 2015

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade
106
1 - 1 Zach Szohr Germantown 11
2 - 2 Tanner Schultz Holmen 9
3 - 3 Brady Koontz Stevens Point 10
4 - 4 Moziah Clark Madison West 12
5 - 5 Brandon Klein Stoughton 10
6 - 6 Aaron Schulist Mukwonago 9
7 - 7 Dalton Shea Milton 10
8 - 8 Devin De Los Angeles Beaver Dam 10
9 - 9 Cooper Fergus Whitefish Bay 11
10 - 10 Logan Bellow Pulaski 9
11 - 11 Benji Peak Elkhorn 9
12 - 12 Drew Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 9
13 - HM Austin Lasanske Menomonee Falls 10
14 - 15 Mitch Landgraf Oak Creek 10
15 - HM Joey Ford Menomonie 12
HM - 13 Caleb Ziebell Slinger 9
HM - 14 Justin Lor West Bend West 11
HM - HM Mason Phillips Eau Claire North 9
HM - HM Alexander Schroeter Greenfield 9
HM - HM Bryson Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 9
106
1 - 1 Brock Bergelin Denmark 10
2 - 2 Josh Ehster Mosinee 10
3 - 3 Zack Beck Ripon 10
4 - 4 Tyler Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
5 - 5 Garrison Murphy Freedom 10
6 - 6 Brody Kust Two Rivers 10
7 - 7 Zach Licht River Valley 9
8 - 8 Owen Matzek Ellsworth 9
9 - 9 Quincy Stephens Barron 11
10 - 10 Calen Kirkpatrick Northwestern 9
HM - HM Skylar Barth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Tanner Booth Baldwin/Woodville 11
HM - HM Arturo Duran Grafton 11
HM - HM Dylan Bublitz Campbellsport 9
HM - HM Eric Gerovac Ashland 9
HM - HM Isaac Wiegel Belmont/Platteville 9
HM - HM Dalton Frakes Mount Horeb 11
HM - HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 10
106
1 - 2 (113) Austin Wolfe Boyceville 12
2 - 1 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
3 - 2 AJ Schoenfuss Stratford 9
4 - 3 Josh Depies Random Lake 10
5 - 4 Michael Maresca Cameron 10
6 - 6 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 10
7 - 7 Tyler Dammann Pittsville 9
8 - 8 Sawyer Sarbacker Iowa-Grant/Highland 10
9 - 9 Riley Blair Fennimore 9
10 - 10 Zack Anglin Bayfield 10
HM - HM Jordan Boldt Bonduel 9
HM - HM Nathan Roach Ladysmith 9
HM - HM Ryan Anderson Clear Lake 9
HM - HM Brad Halmstad Phillips 10
HM - HM Tyler Waterman Boscobel 10
HM - HM Gavin Burch Weston/Ithaca 9
HM - HM Lucas Schevikhoven Shoreland Lutheran 9
     
113
1 - 2 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 12
2 - 3 Peyton Mocco West Allis Hale 9
3 - 1 Ty Lee Kaukauna 11
4 - 4 Brandon Green Oshkosh North 12
5 - 9 Dylan Koontz Stevens Point 10
6 - 6 Nathan Hensley Whitnall/Greendale 10
7 - 8 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 10
8 - 8 (120) Justin Ratkovec Waterford 11
9 - 5 Matrix Jisko Wisconsin Rapids 11
10 - 7 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 12
11 - 15 Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 12
12 - 10 (120) Frank Lor Wausau West 11
13 - 10 Damien McCray Racine Horlick 12
14 - 11 Matt Berlin Oak Creek 10
15 - 12 Eric Wunsch Menomonee Falls 10
HM - HM Jacob Anderson Hudson 9
HM - 13 Kyle VanGalder DC Everest 10
HM - 14 Mason McMillen Reedsburg 9
HM - HM Jacob Barnett Hortonville 10
HM - HM Jarod Maes Bay Port 10
113
1 - 1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 11
2 - 2 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
3 - 3 Alex Costello Campbellsport 12
4 - 4 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 10
5 - 5 Chris Ruf Mauston 11
6 - 6 Sam Loomans Oostburg 12
7 - 7 Andrew Smith Amery 11
8 - 8 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
9 - 9 Seth Wisowaty Clinton 11
10 - 10 Cody Eckstein Omro 10
HM - HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 10
HM - HM Ryan Hannah Viroqua 9
HM - HM Cameron Lemmens Luxemburg-Casco 9
HM - HM Bennett Temple Seymour 11
HM - HM Luke Oltmanns Valders 10
HM - HM Sam Hoopingarner Prescott 12
HM - HM Logan Walker Southern Door 9
 
113
1 - 1 Riley Lull Fennimore 11
2 - 3 Jeremy Schoenherr Stratford 9
3 - 4 Sawyer Theobald Shiocton 9
4 - 5 Alex Wilfong Deerfield 12
5 - 6 Ben Gobel Cambridge 10
6 - 7 Dustin Roach Ladysmith 10
7 - 8 Lucas Graf Cumberland 11
8 - 9 Matthew Grossman Pittsville 9
9 - 10 Andrew Gunderson Cadott 9
10 - 5 (106) Dyllon Johnson Boyceville 9
HM - HM Gabe Colbeth Clear Lake 9
HM - HM Austin Fedie Mondovi 11
HM - HM Daniel Watry Ozaukee 12
HM - HM Zach Foth Laconia 9
HM - HM Derick Teteak Coleman 11
HM - HM Ben Kalata Crandon 9
HM - HM Riley Cade Westby 10
     
120
1 - 1 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 11
2 - 3 Zach Smith Port Washington 12
3 - 4 Nolan Shea Milton 12
4 - 5 Trent Leon Kaukauna 10
5 - 6 Jaden Van Maanen La Crosse Central 10
6 - 9 (126) Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 12
7 - 2 Tyus White West Allis Central 11
8 - 7 Kaleb Louis Stoughton 10
9 - 9 Keenan Graef West De Pere 10
10 - 12 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 12
11 - 15 Tommy Degeneffe Green Bay W/SW 11
12 - 13 (126) Don Veverka DC Everest 12
13 - HM Chance Bailey Stevens Point 9
14 - 13 Devon Schultz Merrill 10
15 - NR Brandon Daniels Verona 10
HM - 14 Jeffery Johnson Madison LaFollette 11
HM - HM Max Bruss De Pere 9
HM - HM Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 12
HM - HM Robbie Mutimer Badger 11
HM - HM Chance Bailey Stevens Point 9
120
1 - 1 Cody Vogel East Troy 11
2 - 2 Logan Bernhardt Waupaca 10
3 - 3 Austen Conner Amery 10
4 - 4 Jordan Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
5 - 5 Christian Lamon Sparta 10
6 - 6 Alemayehu Lehman Valders 12
7 - 7 Bennett Marchant Campbellsport 10
8 - 8 Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 11
9 - 9 Tommy Bianchi Two Rivers 9
10 - 10 Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 12
HM - HM Brohde Aspseter Rice Lake 10
HM - HM Tanner Deist Wautoma/Wild Rose 9
HM - HM Abraham Sell Chilton/Hilbert 9
HM - HM Bryant Ziegler Lodi 10
HM - HM Sam Stuhl Prescott 9
HM - HM Jarret Dolata Mauston 9
HM - HM Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 11
120
1 - 1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 11
2 - 2 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 10
3 - 3 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 11
4 - 4 Alston Nutter Fennimore 9
5 - 5 James Palmer Boyceville 10
6 - 6 Max Maylor Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
7 - 7 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 11
8 - 9 Seth Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
9 - 8 Alec Potter Laconia 10
10 - 9 Veliko Koichu Edgar 9
HM - 10 Kody Kauth Pittsville 9
HM - HM Chance Niendorf Cambridge 12
HM - HM Weston Wichman Johnson Creek 9
HM - HM Tate Murty Cochrane Fountain City 9
HM - HM Matt Gross Oakfield 12
HM - HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 10
HM - HM Cameron Croft Markesan 10
HM - NR Tyler Kramer Tri County 10
HM - HM Hank Larson Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
     
126
1 - 1 Justin Folley Wauwatosa East/West 11
2 - 2 Jose Acosta Manitowoc Lincoln 10
3 - 4 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 11
4 - 6 Terre White West Allis Central 12
5 - 5 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 12
6 - 11 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
7 - 3 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 12
8 - 8 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 11
9 - 10 Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 11
10 - 12 Dylan Siener Janesville Parker 12
11 - NR Jared Bird Burlington 9
12 - 7 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 12
13 - HM Zach Lee Kaukauna 9
14 - HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 10
15 - HM Jake Obert La Crosse Central 10
HM - HM Levi Garrett Milton 10
HM - 15 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall/Greendale 12
HM - NR (132) Colton Ryan Cedarburg 10
HM - HM Kyle Schwartz Oshkosh North 11
HM - HM Anthony Kanable Marshfield 10
126
1 - 1 Hunter Marko Amery 11
2 - 2 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 12
3 - 3 John Roddick Sparta 12
4 - 4 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
5 - 5 Jensen Langer Marshall 11
6 - 6 Samuel Konitzer Oconto Falls 12
7 - 7 Chase Katzenmeyer Evansville/Albany 10
8 - 8 Josh VandeHei Luxemburg-Casco 10
9 - 9 River Pawelski Southern Door 10
10 - 10 Mason Manteuffel Freedom 12
HM - HM Ryan McGinnis Sheboygan Falls 11
HM - HM Laken Duerschmidt Two Rivers 10
HM - HM Cole Murray Monroe 10
HM - HM Cole Skelton Ellsworth 10
HM - HM Mitch Hustad Osceola 12
HM - HM Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 10
HM - HM Jacob Busser Lodi 11
126
1 - 1 Kal Gerber Cameron 12
2 - 2 Mason Kauffman Stratford 10
3 - 3 Cal Hansen Deerfield 10
4 - 4 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 11
5 - 5 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 11
6 - 6 Elton Kelsey Oconto 11
7 - 7 Austin Najbrt Cadott 12
8 - 8 Nick Cahalan DeSoto 12
9 - 10 Justin Tollefson Fennimore 10
10 - HM Bryan Larson Mondovi 12
HM - HM Yosep Lee Kenosha Christian Life 11
HM - HM Carter Hunter Markesan 11
HM - HM Kody Kauth Pittsville 9
HM - HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 11
HM - HM Dylan Altmann Auburndale 10
 
     
132
1 - 1 Josh Bird Burlington 11
2 - 2 Scott Arneson Merrill 12
3 - 3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 12
4 - 4 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
5 - 5 Scott Cook New London 10
6 - 6 Garrett Model Stoughton 10
7 - 7 Brady Shulfer Bay Port 10
8 - 13 (138) Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine 12
9 - 9 Chris Rogers Middleton 10
10 - 10 Dellas Vandenberg Appleton North 12
11 - 11 Hunter Pierce Tomah 10
12 - 12 Matt Koski Hudson 11
13 - 13 Thomas Welch Whitnall/Greendale 12
14 - 15 Zach Miller Wauwatosa East/West 11
15 - 14 Waymon Mcneal Germantown 10
HM - 14 (126) Josh Hickey Cedarburg 11
HM - 8 Miguel Gomez Whitefish Bay 12
HM - NR Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 12
HM - 9 Chris Rogers Middleton 10
HM - HM Jordan Weintzl Kimberly 11
132
1 - 1 Jaden Winchel Sparta 10
2 - 8 Gabe Braam East Troy 11
3 - 3 (138) Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 12
4 - 2 Cody Yauch Two Rivers 11
5 - 3 Brady Simonson Colfax/Bloomer 11
6 - 4 Tanner Woepse Kiel 12
7 - 5 Lars Schrader Little Chute 11
8 - 6 Zach Urquhart Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
9 - 7 Nolan Kicmol Evansville/Albany 9
10 - 9 Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
HM - 10 Justin Sangermano Brodhead/Juda 12
HM - HM Dakota Cooper Omro 11
HM - HM Michael Slagel Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
HM - HM Lane Deyo Hayward 11
HM - HM Bryce Ash Oconto Falls 10
HM - HM Nicholas Retzlaff Ripon 11
HM - HM Jacob Johnson Campbellsport 11
132
1 1 Jensyn Schaal Coleman 12
2 - 5 (138) Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
3 - 2 Frank Baker Mineral Point 12
4 - 3 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 12
5 - 4 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 12
6 - 5 Ben Adams Bruce 12
7 - 7 Bailey Slater New Lisbon 11
8 - 8 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 12
9 - 9 Payton Hall Princeton 11
10 - 10 Sam VanStraten Shiocton 9
HM - HM Kyle Hutterer Mishicot 12
HM - HM Nolan Garoutte Riverdale 12
HM - HM Brett Cade Westby 12
HM - HM Noah Harris Kickapoo/La Farge 12
HM - HM Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 11
HM - HM Sam Wenzel Stratford 11
HM - HM (138) Ben Anderson Cambridge 12
HM HM (138) Luke Meihack Winnebago Lutheran 10
HM - HM Tyler Wusterbarth Oconto 10
HM - NR Hunter Wardell Fennimore 10
     
138
1 - 1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 12
2 - 2 Collin Kraus Stoughton 11
3 - 3 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 11
4 - 4 Ben Hornickle Burlington 12
5 - 5 Logan Schlough Menomonie 12
6 - 6 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East/West 12
7 - 9 Yuri Bronson Hudson 12
8 - 8 Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 11
9 - 7 Alex Chesmore Milton 12
10 - 10 Noah Larson Franklin 11
11 - 11 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 12
12 - 12 Cam Luker Hortonville 12
13 - 14 Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
14 - 15 Zac Benton Ashwaubenon 12
15 - HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 12
HM - HM Isaiah Muckerheide West Bend West 11
HM - HM Owen Gorges Hamilton 10
HM - HM Andre Mayllen Baraboo 12
HM - HM Dylan Kellner Whitnall/Greendale 12
HM - NR Dylan Smith La Crosse Logan 12
138
1 - 1 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 - 2 Cody Walrath Freedom 12
3 - 3 (145) Andy Strey East Troy 12
4 - 4 Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 11
5 - 5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 11
6 - 6 Anthony Borowski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 10
7 - 7 Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 11
8 - 8 Michael Bertrand Southern Door 10
9 - 9 Brett Ash Oconto Falls 12
10 - 10 Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenb/Howards Grove 12
HM - HM Chase Zimpel Mount Horeb 12
HM - HM Riley Ivaska Mosinee 12
HM - HM Dakota Danner Mayville 12
HM - NR Reid Zietlow Waupun 12
HM - HM Stetson Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Brett Von Ruden Sparta 9
HM - HM Teagen Miller Mauston 9
HM - HM Aaron Michaels Wisconsin Lutheran 12
138
1 - 1 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 11
2 - 2 Ross Siegenthaler Mineral Point 12
3 - 3 (145) Weston Cracraft Mishicot 12
4 - 3 Marc Lansin Coleman 12
5 - 4 Braden Roen Riverdale 10
6 - 6 (132) Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
7 - 6 Nate Morse Athens 10
8 - 7 David Marquardt Stratford 10
9 - 8 Isaac Roffers Reedsville 10
10 - 9 Daniel Wilke Spencer 12
HM - HM (145) Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 12
HM - 10 Cody Frederick Boyceville 9
HM - HM Collin Novak Darlington/Black Hawk 12
HM - HM Jake Erbe Arcadia 12
HM - HM Luke Clark St. Croix Falls 9
HM - HM Jarrett Davison Unity 11
HM - HM Grant Fischer Gillett-Suring 12
HM - NR Brandon Peckham Tri County 9
 
     
145
1 - 1 (152) Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 12
2 - 2 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 11
3 - 1 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 11
4 - 3 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 12
5 - 4 Max Fisher Waterford 12
6 - 12 Joe Cliver Hortonville 11
7 - 5 Rudy Otters Arrowhead 11
8 - 6 Tyler Dow Stoughton 9
9 - 7 Dakota Kelz Stevens Point 12
10 - 8 Austin Anderson New Richmond 12
11 - 9 John Olsen Elkhorn 12
12 - 10 Alex Reas Rhinelander 12
13 - 11 Jake Gille Pulaski 10
14 - NR Oliver Arena West Allis Nathan Hale 11
15 - 13 Tre'Vaughn Craig Greenfield 11
HM - 14 Beau Yineman Neenah 9
HM - 15 Reed Yoder Oshkosh West 10
HM - HM Max Stahnke Cedarburg 12
HM - HM Logan McConnell Oshkosh North 11
HM - HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 12
145
1 - 1 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 12
2 - 2 Brock Polhamus Sparta 12
3 - 4 John Maki Mauston 11
4 - 5 Elijah Alt River Valley 10
5 - 6 Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 11
6 - 7 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 11
7 - 8 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 12
8 - 9 Nathaniel Trepanier Oconto Falls 10
9 - 10 Kyle Routhieaux Luxemburg-Casco 10
10 - HM Chase Schmidt Rice Lake 10
HM - HM Antoine Garrett Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Keaton Kotek Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
HM - HM Airon Herning Mayville 12
HM - HM Nathan Schomberg West Salem/Bangor 11
HM - HM Hunter Warden Denmark 12
HM - HM Hunter Whitney Richland Center 12
HM - NR Johnny Benitez Amery 11
145
1 - 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 12
2 - 2 Brandon Forseth Mineral Point 11
3 - 4 Brian Ozak Oconto 12
4 - 5 Austin Riehl Shiocton 12
5 - 6 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 11
6 - 7 Hunter Adler Durand
7 - 8 Austin Engel Athens 10
8 - 9 Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 12
9 - 7 (152) Boone Young Mishicot 12
10 - 10 Jarod Bainter Flambeau 12
HM - HM Austin Siolka Bonduel 12
HM - HM Oliver Radtke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM - HM PJ Ladd Reedsville 10
HM - HM Lee Becker Mondovi 11
HM - HM Max Wetzel Luther 12
HM - HM Levi Dunwald Brookwood 12
     
152
1 - 2 Derek Dowd New Richmond 12
2 - 3 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 12
3 - 4 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 12
4 - 5 Eric Schmid Verona 12
5 - 6 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 11
6 - 7 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 11
7 - 8 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 10
8 - 9 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa East/West 12
9 - 10 Eliot Luker Hortonville 10
10 - 11 Matt May Pulaski 11
11 - 12 Nick Monty Whitnall/Greendale 12
12 - 13 Jackson Hemauer DeForest 10
13 - 14 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 11
14 - 15 Diremious Gordon Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
15 - HM Adam Beine Slinger 10
HM - HM Zach Raymond Baraboo 11
HM - HM Drew Rettler West Bend West 12
HM - HM Kyle Zerbian Chippewa Falls 12
HM - HM Wes Gavin Burlington 12
HM - HM Frank Garcia Kenosha Tremper 9
152
1 - 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 12
2 - 2 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 - 3 Sean Mattek Sheboygan Falls 11
4 - 4 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 10
5 - 5 Hayden Krein Sparta 9
6 - 6 Austin Keuler Chilton/Hilbert 12
7 - 7 Mitch Garriety Lomira 12
8 - 8 Willie Vandenlangenberg Wisconsin Dells 11
9 - 9 Ryan Gulich St. Croix Central 12
10 - 10 Cole Mahoney River Valley 11
HM - HM Nate Flohr Tomahawk 12
HM - HM Seth Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - HM Ben Klister Wrightstown 10
HM - HM Ryan Engel East Troy 12
HM - HM Ben Kiel Manitowoc Lutheran Roncalli 11
HM - HM Malik Smith Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Dakota Schultz Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 10
 
152
1 - 1 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 11
2 - 2 Micah Johnson Boyceville 10
3 - 3 Zach Coffeen Laconia 10
4 - 4 Kevin Lansin Coleman 11
5 - 5 Ben Lincks Waterloo 12
6 - 6 Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 11
7 - 8 Isaac Weik Chequamegon 12
8 - 9 Trenton Pasch Royall 12
9 - 10 Kaleb Meyer Pittsville 12
10 - HM Alex Zietler Gillett-Suring 11
HM - HM Brady Peat Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
HM - HM Jacob Banker Bonduel 9
HM - HM Taran Holland Princeton 11
HM - HM Daniel Kocourek Reedsville 10
     
160
1 - 1 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 12
2 - 2 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 11
3 - 3 Jared Krattiger Waterford 9
4 - 6 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 12
5 - 4 Sawyer Massie Hudson 11
6 - 5 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 12
7 - 7 Shay Haase Middleton 12
8 - 8 Calvin Shilling South Milwaukee 12
9 - 9 Bailey Whipple Menasha 12
10 - 10 Austin Wyngaard New London 12
11 - 11 Arstride Serrano Janesville Craig 11
12 - 12 Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
13 - 14 Richy Sommers Green Bay W/SW 12
14 - 15 Tony Howard Badger 12
15 - HM Ricardo Garcia Racine Horlick 12
HM - HM Caleb Neumann New Richmond 11
HM - 13 Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
HM - HM Linzy Hudson Milwaukee King 12
HM - HM Michael Burgireno Kettle Moraine 10
HM NR Tucker Hammer Cedarburg 12
160
1 - 1 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
2 - 2 Chandler Donati Two Rivers 12
3 - 3 Seth Vosters Freedom 11
4 - 4 Jeremy Dedick East Troy 11
5 - 5 Jacob Poches Portage 12
6 - 6 Josh Hines Ellsworth 12
7 - 7 Tucker Peterson Medford 11
8 - 8 Bret Collin Denmark 11
9 - 9 (182) Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 12
10 - 9 Carter Veleke Waupun 10
HM - 10 Bryce Herlache Wrightstown 10
HM - HM James Ehlen Whitewater 12
HM - HM Trevor Wittmus Valders 11
HM - HM Casey Persike Lodi 10
HM - NR Mitchell Rotta Waupaca 11
HM - HM Brandon Jepson Spooner 11
HM - HM Marcus Kasuboski Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
HM - HM Mitchell Crowley Omro 11
HM - HM Josh Hannen Chilton/Hilbert 12
160
1 - 1 Jared Roen Riverdale 12
2 - 2 Ross Withington Westby 12
3 - 3 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 12
4 - 4 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 12
5 - 5 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
6 - 6 Trystin Adams Cumberland 11
7 - 7 Helton Vanenbush Random Lake 10
8 - 8 Zach Stluka North Crawford/Seneca 11
9 - HM (170) Tony Kontney Rosholt 12
10 - 9 Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 12
HM - 10 Marshall Westfall Athens 9
HM - HM Evan Meyer Waterloo 11
HM - HM Jaden Schmitz Cashton 11
HM - NR Boone Schmitz Mineral Point 10
HM - HM Tyson Wolf Lancaster 12
HM - NR Ryan Shmauz Horicon 12
 
     
170
1 - 1 Beau Breske Hartford 11
2 - 2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 12
3 - 3 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 10
4 - 4 Dylan Anderson Hudson 11
5 - 5 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 12
6 - 6 Brady McFarland Muskego 12
7 - 7 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 11
8 - 8 Tanner Dorangrichia South Milwaukee 12
9 - 9 Taggart Haase Middleton 12
10 - 10 John McCarthy Milton 12
11 - 11 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 12
12 - 12 Gunnar Helland Stoughton 12
13 - 14 John Keifer New Richmond 11
14 - 15 Ross Kennelly Superior 11
15 - HM Ryan Olson Whitnall/Greendale 12
HM - HM Alec Masters Port Washington 12
HM - 13 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 11
HM - HM Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 12
HM - HM Tyler Simcock Menomonee Falls 12
HM - HM Donny Lipper Kenosha Tremper 12
170
1 - 1 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
2 - 2 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
3 - 3 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 12
4 - 4 Alex Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
5 - 5 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
6 - 6 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 11
7 - 7 Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 12
8 - 8 Jordan Michael Lomira 11
9 - 9 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 12
10 - HM Nick Raifsnider Black River Falls 12
HM - HM Jarad Bartelt Jefferson 12
HM - HM Seth Wiede Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - MH Shane Marquardt Peshtigo 12
HM - HM Dalton Smercheck Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - HM Trenten Smith St. Croix Central 11
HM - HM Jacob Stamos Medford 12
HM - NR Slade Erdman Tomahawk 12
 
170
1 - 1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 12
2 - 2 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
3 - 3 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 12
4 - 4 Lance Buckles DeSoto 11
5 - 5 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 12
6 - 6 Alex Stodola Coleman 12
7 - 6 (182) Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 11
8 - 7 Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 12
9 - 8 Garrett Joles Boyceville 9
10 - 9 Tevin Anderson Unity 12
HM - 10 Zach Schneider Spencer 12
HM - HM Patrick Engen Orfordville-Parkview 11
HM - HM Andrew Johnson Clear Lake 12
HM - HM Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 12
HM - HM Kyle Woodward New Lisbon 11
HM - HM Hunter Anderson Phillips 11
HM - HM Taylor Krall Stratford 11
     
     
182
1 - 1 Josh Waddell Menomonie 12
2 - 2 Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 12
3 - 3 Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 12
4 - 7 Bowen Wileman Milton 12
5 - 4 Dalton Hahn Reedsburg 10
6 - 5 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 11
7 - 6 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 12
8 - 8 Elijah Paez Oak Creek 12
9 - 9 Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
10 - 10 Nathan Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
11 - 11 Keaton Verhoeven Elkhorn 12
12 - 12 Brandon Driessen West Allis Central 12
13 - 13 Anthony Schlass West Bend West 10
14 - 14 Trevor Statz Waunakee 11
15 - 15 Ben Kitslaar Bay Port 10
HM - HM Zach Haen Kaukauna 12
HM - HM Kevin Rauls DeForest 11
HM - HM Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 12
HM - HM Matt Patterson Brookfield Central 12
HM - HM Brett Dunkleberger Fort Atkinson 12
182
1 - 1 Bennett Paulson Amery 11
2 - 2 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 - 3 Matt Blome Mount Horeb 11
4 - 4 Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 12
5 - 5 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 11
6 - 6 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 11
7 - 7 Taylor Rivers Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
8 - 8 Mike Wurster Catholic Memorial 12
9 - 10 Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
10 - HM Rylan Burrows Adams-Friendship 12
HM - HM Jake Carpenter Evansville/Albany 12
HM - HM Austin Burzynski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
HM - HM Jordan Wagner New Holstein 12
HM - HM Mitchell Kramer Berlin 11
HM - HM Tory Jandrin Southern Door 10
HM - HM Matt VandenHeuvel Denmark 11
HM - NR Rhett Borth Ellsworth 12
182
1 - 1 Henry Fielding Shiocton 11
2 - 2 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 10
3 - 4 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 12
4 - 5 Brock Steldt Fennimore 12
5 - 3 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 12
6 - 7 Brock Leum Westby 12
7 - 8 Wylie Frahm Edgar 11
8 - 9 Cody Kuphal Markesan 12
9 - 10 Hunter Stodola Coleman 11
10 - HM Austin Stebane Brillion 12
HM - HM Conrad Blosch Darlington/Blackhawk 11
HM - HM Noah Weiczorek Clear Lake 9
HM - HM Matt Jensen Deerfield 12
HM - HM Tyrell Anderson Riverdale 12
HM - HM Justin Giebel New Lisbon 12
HM - NR Joe Stephens Poynette 11
 
     
195
1 - 1 Mason Stokke Menomonie 11
2 - 2 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 12
3 - 3 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 - 4 Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 12
5 - 5 Gage Zupke Homestead 12
6 - 6 Cole Hooker Waunakee 12
7 - 7 Cullen Grunewald Oshkosh North 12
8 - 8 Adam Gusky Appleton West 12
9 - 9 Alex Peters Hartford 12
10 - 10 Nathan Kemp DeForest 11
11 - 11 Zach Frasetto Kaukauna 11
12 - 12 Austin Benton Stoughton 12
13 - 13 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 12
14 - 14 David Gale Baraboo 12
15 - 15 Dakin Coons Verona 12
HM - HM Jordan Festge Madison East 12
HM - HM Konrad Ernst Onalaska 11
HM - HM Josh Lang Marshfield 11
HM - HM Chris Marks Burlington 12
HM - HM Max Gierke Hudson 12
195
1 - 1 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
2 - 2 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 11
3 - 3 Max Praschak Somerset 12
4 - 4 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 12
5 - 5 David Meza Berlin 12
6 - 6 Eli Newton Amery 11
7 - 7 Jacob Larson Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
8 - 10 Dane Borchardt Tomahawk 11
9 - HM Dustin Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
10 - 8 Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 10
HM - 9 Silas Coleman Richland Center 12
HM - HM Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Ryan Socha Ripon 11
HM - HM Nick Miller Elkhart Lake G/HG 12
HM - HM Kevin Vandenlangenberg Seymour 12
HM - HM Jacob Kaiser New Holstein 11
HM - HM Alex Gosda Edgerton 12
HM - HM Duncan Calnin Chilton/Hilbert 11
195
1 - 1 David Chadd Lancaster 12
2 - 2 Nate Cody Mineral Point 12
3 - 3 Bo Balko Ladysmith 12
4 - 4 Kurt Jankowski Auburndale 11
5 - 5 Hunter Luepke Spencer 9
6 - 7 Ian Ruble Clear Lake 11
7 - 8 Mason Gomm Shiocton 11
8 - 9 Isaiah Doane Crandon 12
9 - 10 Mike Finney DeSoto 12
10 - 6 Mike Roesler Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM - HM Sam Severin Kewaunee 11
HM - HM Trevor Schmidt Martin Luther 12
HM - HM Sam Schuette Ozaukee 12
HM - HM Hunter Huiras Random Lake 10
HM - HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 11
HM - HM Austin Wilcox Boscobel 12
HM - HM Lucas Kleifgen New Lisbon 11
     
220
1 - 1 La’Ryan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 12
2 - 2 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 - 3 Alec Ingold Bay Port 12
4 - 4 Brett Samson Oconomowoc 11
5 - 5 Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 12
6 - 6 Cole Ryan Union Grove 12
7 - 7 Charles Serauskas Holmen 12
8 - 8 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 11
9 - 9 Trayvonn Johnson Verona 11
10 - 11 Hegeman Tiedt Burlington 11
11 - 12 Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 12
12 - 13 Isac Schindler Hudson 10
13 - 14 Noel Winch Stevens Point 12
14 - 15 Blaze Beltran Pewaukee 10
15 - NR Sam Presser Sun Prairie 10
HM - 10 Jackson Middleton Madison West 12
HM - HM PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 12
HM - HM Armante Davis Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM - HM Wyatt Wells Beaver Dam 10
HM - HM Austen Hakes River Falls 11
220
1 - 1 Brady Koller Sheboygan Falls 11
2 - 2 Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 11
3 - 3 Traiten Gorr Monroe 11
4 - 4 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 12
5 - 6 Evan Philibeck Freedom 11
6 - 7 Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 12
7 - 8 Kody Preisgen Mayville 12
8 - 9 Garrett Hackl Oostburg 12
9 - HM Aaron Broer West Salem/Bangor 10
10 - 5 Brandon Peters Westfield Area 12
HM - 10 Stephen Voights Brodhead/Juda 12
HM - HM Collin Farreta Adams Friendship 12
HM - HM Jake Borchardt Tomahawk 11
HM - HM Brandon Bucki Medford 10
HM - HM Aaron McCarthy Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM - HM Nick Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Payton Calvert Dodgeville 11
220
1 - 1 Ben Stone Cumberland 12
2 - 2 CJ Pillath Coleman 12
3 - 3 Wesley Dittman Edgar 12
4 - 4 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 12
5 - 5 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
6 - 6 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
7 - 7 Jack Lawlis Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 12
8 - 8 Eli Moses Laconia 12
9 - 9 Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
10 - 10 Derek Medaris New Lisbon 11
HM - HM Dylan Campton Cashton 10
HM - HM Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 12
HM - HM (285) Bennett Gunderson Bonduel 11
HM - HM John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 12
HM - HM Ossian Sharp Weston/Ithaca 12
HM - HM Austin Knopps Whitehall 10
HM - HM Taylor Evanstad Darlington/Black Hawk 11
     
285
1 - 1 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 12
2 - 2 Hunter Toppel DeForest 11
3 - 3 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 12
4 - 4 Ian Dretzka Kettle Moraine 12
5 - 5 Ryan Van De Walle Bay Port 12
6 - 6 Nick Otter Burlington 12
7 - 7 Hunter Nelson Milton 12
8 - 8 Sean Benedict Middleton 12
9 - 9 Evan Heim De Pere 12
10 - 10 Richard Heidemann Elkhorn 10
11 - 11 Cole Mikrut Badger 11
12 - 12 Giovanni Guarnero Pewaukee 12
13 - 13 Gavin Devine Franklin 12
14 - HM Isaac Nuutinen Menomonie
15 - 14 David Hennessey River Falls 11
HM - HM (220) Jacob Heath Oshkosh West 12
HM - HM Keaton Kluever Kaukauna 9
HM - 15 Donte Johnson Fond du Lac 10
HM - HM Gage Manske New Richmond 12
HM - HM Jacob Stein Hortonville 11
 
285
1 - 1 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 - 2 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 12
3 - 3 Quinton Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 11
4 - 4 Sam Gromacki Catholic Memorial 12
5 - 5 Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 12
6 - 6 Kyle Storandt East Troy 11
7 - 7 Brad Baker Spooner 12
8 - 8 Ryan Meehan Evansville/Albany 12
9 - 9 Cody Jacobson Ripon 10
10 - 10 Dan Draevig Turner 12
HM - HM Hunter Harris Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Patrick Higley Melrose/Mindoro-GET 12
HM - HM Phil Rasmussen Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - HM Josh Frerk Denmark 9
HM - HM Jesse Rogers Oostburg 12
HM - HM Logan Moody Milwaukee Lutheran 12
HM - HM Skyler Kurt Lodi 11
285
1 - 1 Donovan Ralston Bruce 12
2 - 2 Jordan Brandt Reedsville 12
3 - 3 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 11
4 - 4 Ethan Luedtke Northwood/Solon Springs 12
5 - 6 Matt Stensrud Markesan 12
6 - 7 Tristan Lobe Mondovi 12
7 - 5 Zach Wolf Darlington/Black Hawk 12
8 - 8 Deven O'Brien Fennimore 10
9 - 9 Andy Bork Weyauwega-Fremont 12
10 - 10 Luis Reyes-Sanchez Tri- County 11
HM - HM Bastin Kyle St. Croix Falls 11
HM - HM Jacob Mohr Marathon 11
HM - HM Charlie Wilson Crandon 12
HM - HM Ike Sletten Brookwood 12
HM - HM Austin Ducaine Crivitz 11
HM - HM Tyson Kauffman Stratford 10
** = Wt. class adjusted after ranking released.
 (113) = Weight class last ranking.
HM listed in no particular order.

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2014-2015
Individual Rankings

#7

February 3, 2015

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade
106
1 - 1 Zach Szohr Germantown 11
2 - 2 Tanner Schultz Holmen 9
3 - 3 Brady Koontz Stevens Point 10
4 - 4 Moziah Clark Madison West 12
5 - 5 Brandon Klein Stoughton 10
6 - 6 Aaron Schulist Mukwonago 9
7 - 7 Dalton Shea Milton 10
8 - 8 Devin De Los Angeles Beaver Dam 10
9 - 9 Cooper Fergus Whitefish Bay 11
10 - 10 Logan Bellow Pulaski 9
11 - 11 Benji Peak Elkhorn 9
12 - 13 Drew Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 9
13 - 14 Caleb Ziebell Slinger 9
14 - 12 Justin Lor West Bend West 11
15 - 15 Mitch Landgraf Oak Creek 10
HM - HM Austin Lasanske Menomonee Falls 10
HM - HM Mason Phillips Eau Claire North 9
HM - HM Alexander Schroeter Greenfield 9
HM - HM Bryson Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 9
HM - NR Drew Klabon Hudson 11
 
106
1 - 5 (113) Brock Bergelin Denmark 10
2 - 1 Josh Ehster Mosinee 10
3 - 2 Zack Beck Ripon 10
4 - 3 Tyler Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
5 - 4 Garrison Murphy Freedom 10
6 - 5 Brody Kust Two Rivers 10
7 - 6 Zach Licht River Valley 9
8 - 7 Owen Matzek Ellsworth 9
9 - 8 Quincy Stephens Barron 11
10 - 9 Calen Kirkpatrick Northwestern 9
HM - 10 Skylar Barth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Tanner Booth Baldwin/Woodville 11
HM - HM Arturo Duran Grafton 11
HM - HM Dylan Bublitz Campbellsport 9
HM - HM Eric Gerovac Ashland 9
HM - HM Isaac Wiegel Belmont/Platteville 9
HM - HM Dalton Frakes Mount Horeb 11
HM - HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 10
 
106
1 - 1 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
2 - 2 AJ Schoenfuss Stratford 9
3 - 3 Josh Depies Random Lake 10
4 - 4 Michael Maresca Cameron 10
5 - 5 Dyllon Johnson Boyceville 9
6 - 6 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 10
7 - 6 (113) Tyler Dammann Pittsville 9
8 - 7 Sawyer Sarbacker Iowa-Grant/Highland 10
9 - 8 Riley Blair Fennimore 9
10 - 9 Zack Anglin Bayfield 10
HM - 10 Matthew Grossman Pittsville 9
HM - HM Jordan Boldt Bonduel 9
HM - HM Nathan Roach Ladysmith 9
HM - HM Ryan Anderson Clear Lake 9
HM - HM Brad Halmstad Phillips 10
HM - HM Tyler Waterman Boscobel 10
HM - HM Gavin Burch Weston/Ithaca 9
HM - HM Lucas Schevikhoven Shoreland Lutheran 9
 
     
     
113
1 - 1 Ty Lee Kaukauna 11
2 - 2 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 12
3 - 4 Peyton Mocco West Allis Hale 9
4 - 5 Brandon Green Oshkosh North 12
5 - 6 Matrix Jisko Wisconsin Rapids 11
6 - 7 Nathan Hensley Whitnall/Greendale 10
7 - 3 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 12
8 - 8 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 10
9 - 9 Dylan Koontz Stevens Point 10
10 - 10 Damien McCray Racine Horlick 12
11 - 11 Matt Berlin Oak Creek 10
12 - 12 Eric Wunsch Menomonee Falls 10
13 - 13 Kyle VanGalder DC Everest 10
14 - HM Mason McMillen Reedsburg 9
15 - 15 Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 12
HM - 14 Jacob Anderson Hudson 9
HM - HM Joey Ford Menomonie 12
HM - HM Jacob Barnett Hortonville 10
HM - HM Jarod Maes Bay Port 10
HM - HM Brent Nudi Kenosha Tremper 10
113
1 - 1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 11
2 - 2 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
3 - 3 Alex Costello Campbellsport 12
4 - 4 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 10
5 - 6 Chris Ruf Mauston 11
6 - 7 Sam Loomans Oostburg 12
7 - 8 Andrew Smith Amery 11
8 - 9 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
9 - 10 Seth Wisowaty Clinton 11
10 - HM Cody Eckstein Omro 10
HM - HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 10
HM - HM Ryan Hannah Viroqua 9
HM - NR Cameron Lemmens Luxemburg-Casco 9
HM - HM Bennett Temple Seymour 11
HM - HM Luke Oltmanns Valders 10
HM - HM Sam Hoopingarner Prescott 12
HM - NR Logan Walker Southern Door 9
113
1 - 1 Riley Lull Fennimore 11
2 - 2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 12
3 - 3 Jeremy Schoenherr Stratford 9
4 - 4 Sawyer Theobald Shiocton 9
5 - 5 Alex Wilfong Deerfield 12
6 - 7 Ben Gobel Cambridge 10
7 - 8 Dustin Roach Ladysmith 10
8 - 9 Lucas Graf Cumberland 11
9 - 10 (106) Matthew Grossman Pittsville 9
10 - NR Andrew Gunderson Cadott 9
HM - 10 Gabe Colbeth Clear Lake 9
HM - HM Austin Fedie Mondovi 11
HM - HM Daniel Watry Ozaukee 12
HM - HM Zach Foth Laconia 9
HM - HM Derick Teteak Coleman 11
HM - HM Ben Kalata Crandon 9
HM - HM Riley Cade Westby 10
 
     
120
1 - 2 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 11
2 - 3 Tyus White West Allis Central 11
3 - 5 Zach Smith Port Washington 12
4 - 6 Nolan Shea Milton 12
5 - 1 Trent Leon Kaukauna 10
6 - 4 Jaden Van Maanen La Crosse Central 10
7 - 7 Kaleb Louis Stoughton 10
8 - 8 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 11
9 - 9 Keenan Graef West De Pere 10
10 - 10 Frank Lor Wausau West 11
11 - 11 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 12
12 - 12 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 12
13 - 14 Devon Schultz Merrill 10
14 - 15 Jeffery Johnson Madison LaFollette 11
15 - 13 Tommy Degeneffe Green Bay W/SW 11
HM - HM Max Bruss De Pere 9
HM - HM Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 12
HM - NR Robbie Mutimer Badger 11
HM - HM Chance Bailey Stevens Point 9
HM - HM Casey Hedrington Chippewa Falls 11
HM - HM Noah Olson River Falls 10
120
1 - 1 Cody Vogel East Troy 11
2 - 2 Logan Bernhardt Waupaca 10
3 - 3 Austen Conner Amery 10
4 - 4 Jordan Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
5 - 5 Christian Lamon Sparta 10
6 - 6 Alemayehu Lehman Valders 12
7 - 7 Bennett Marchant Campbellsport 10
8 - 8 Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 11
9 - 9 Tommy Bianchi Two Rivers 9
10 - 10 Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 12
HM - HM Brohde Aspseter Rice Lake 10
HM - HM Tanner Deist Wautoma/Wild Rose 9
HM - HM Abraham Sell Chilton/Hilbert 9
HM - HM Bryant Ziegler Lodi 10
HM - HM Sam Stuhl Prescott 9
HM - HM Jarret Dolata Mauston 9
HM - NR Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 11
120
1 - 1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 11
2 - 2 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 10
3 - 3 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 11
4 - 4 Alston Nutter Fennimore 9
5 - 5 James Palmer Boyceville 10
6 - 6 Max Maylor Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
7 - 7 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 11
8 - 8 Alec Potter Laconia 10
9 - 9 Veliko Koichu Edgar 9
10 - HM (126) Kody Kauth Pittsville 9
HM - 10 Chance Niendorf Cambridge 12
HM - HM Hank Larson Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM - HM Weston Wichman Johnson Creek 9
HM - HM Tate Murty Cochrane Fountain City/Alma 9
HM - HM Matt Gross Oakfield 12
HM - HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 10
HM - HM Cameron Croft Markesan 10
     
126
1 - 1 Justin Folley Wauwatosa East/West 11
2 - 2 Jose Acosta Manitowoc Lincoln 10
3 - 3 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 12
4 - 4 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 11
5 - 4 (132) Bradley Prentice Pulaski 12
6 - 5 Terre White West Allis Central 12
7 - 6 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 12
8 - 7 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 11
9 - 8 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 12
10 - 9 Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 11
11 - 10 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
12 - 11 Dylan Siener Janesville Parker 12
13 - 12 Don Verveka DC Everest 12
14 - 13 Josh Hickey Cedarburg 11
15 - 14 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall/Greendale 12
HM - 15 Zach Lee Kaukauna 9
HM - HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 10
HM - HM Jake Obert La Crosse Central 10
HM - HM Levi Garrett Milton 10
HM - HM Kyle Schwartz Oshkosh North 11
HM - HM Anthony Kanable Marshfield 10
126
1 - 1 Hunter Marko Amery 11
2 - 2 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 12
3 - 3 John Roddick Sparta 12
4 - 4 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
5 - 5 Jensen Langer Marshall 11
6 - 6 Samuel Konitzer Oconto Falls 12
7 - 7 Chase Katzenmeyer Evansville/Albany 10
8 - 10 Josh VandeHei Luxemburg-Casco 10
9 - 8 River Pawelski Southern Door 10
10 - 9 Mason Manteuffel Freedom 12
HM - HM Ryan McGinnis Sheboygan Falls 11
HM - HM Laken Duerschmidt Two Rivers 10
HM - HM Cole Murray Monroe 10
HM - HM Cole Skelton Ellsworth 10
HM - HM Mitch Hustad Osceola 12
HM - HM Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 10
HM - HM Jacob Busser Lodi 11
 
126
1 - 1 Kal Gerber Cameron 12
2 - 2 Mason Kauffman Stratford 10
3 - 3 Cal Hansen Deerfield 10
4 - 4 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 11
5 - 5 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 11
6 - 6 Elton Kelsey Oconto 11
7 - 7 Austin Najbrt Cadott 12
8 - 8 Nick Cahalan DeSoto 12
9 - 9 Seth Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
10 - 10 Justin Tollefson Fennimore 10
HM - HM Bryan Larson Mondovi 12
HM - HM Shawn Paulson Florence 12
HM - HM Yosep Lee Kenosha Christian Life 11
HM - HM Carter Hunter Markesan 11
HM - HM Kody Kauth Pittsville 9
HM - HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 11
HM - NR Dylan Altmann Auburndale 10
 
     
132
1 - 2 Josh Bird Burlington 11
2 - 5 (138) Scott Arneson Merrill 12
3 - 1 Tres Leon Kaukauna 12
4 - 3 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
5 - 13 Scott Cook New London 10
6 - 6 Garrett Model Stoughton 10
7 - 5 Brady Shulfer Bay Port 10
8 - 7 Miguel Gomez Whitefish Bay 12
9 - 8 Chris Rogers Middleton 10
10 - 9 Dellas Vandenberg Appleton North 12
11 - 10 Hunter Pierce Tomah 10
12 - 11 Matt Koski Hudson 11
13 - 14 Thomas Welch Whitnall/Greendale 12
14 - 12 Waymon Mcneal Germantown 10
15 - 15 Zach Miller Wauwatosa East/West 11
HM - HM Jordan Weintzl Kimberly 11
HM - HM Cristian Ruiz Kenosha Indian Trail 11
HM - HM Aaron Hankins Sauk Prairie 11
HM - HM Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 11
HM - HM Vicente Cardoso West Allis Central 12
132
1 - 1 Jaden Winchel Sparta 10
2 - 2 Cody Yauch Two Rivers 11
3 - 3 Brady Simonson Colfax/Bloomer 11
4 - 4 Tanner Woepse Kiel 12
5 - 6 Lars Schrader Little Chute 11
6 - 7 Zach Urquhart Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
7 - 8 Nolan Kicmol Evansville/Albany 9
8 - 9 Gabe Braam East Troy 11
9 - 5 Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
10 - 10 Justin Sangermano Brodhead/Juda 12
HM - HM Dakota Cooper Omro 11
HM - HM Michael Slagel Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
HM - HM Lane Deyo Hayward 11
HM - HM Bryce Ash Oconto Falls 10
HM - HM Nicholas Retzlaff Ripon 11
HM - HM Jacob Johnson Campbellsport 11
132
1 - 1 Jensyn Schaal Coleman 12
2 - 2 Frank Baker Mineral Point 12
3 - 3 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 12
4 - 4 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 12
5 - 5 Ben Adams Bruce 12
6 - 6 Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
7 - 7 Bailey Slater New Lisbon 11
8 - 8 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 12
9 - 9 Payton Hall Princeton 11
10 - 10 Sam VanStraten Shiocton 9
HM - HM Kyle Hutterer Mishicot 12
HM - HM Nolan Garoutte Riverdale 12
HM - HM Brett Cade Westby 12
HM - HM Noah Harris Kickapoo/La Farge 12
HM - HM Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 11
HM - HM Sam Wenzel Stratford 11
HM - HM Tyler Wusterbarth Oconto 10
HM - HM Beau Holland Darlington/Blackhawk 12
     
138
1 - 1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 12
2 - 2 Collin Kraus Stoughton 11
3 - 3 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 11
4 - 4 Ben Hornickle Burlington 12
5 - 6 Logan Schlough Menomonie 12
6 - 7 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East/West 12
7 - 8 Alex Chesmore Milton 12
8 - 9 Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 11
9 - 10 Yuri Bronson Hudson 12
10 - 11 Noah Larson Franklin 11
11 - 12 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 12
12 - 13 Cam Luker Hortonville 12
13 - 14 Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine 12
14 - 15 Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
15 - HM Zac Benton Ashwaubenon 12
HM - HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 12
HM - HM Isaiah Muckerheide West Bend West 11
HM - HM Owen Gorges Hamilton 10
HM - HM Andre Mayllen Baraboo 12
HM - NR Dylan Kellner Whitnall/Greendale 12
 
138
1 - 1 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 - 2 Cody Walrath Freedom 12
3 - 3 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 12
4 - 4 Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 11
5 - 5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 11
6 - 6 Anthony Borowski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 10
7 - 7 Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 11
8 - 8 Michael Bertrand Southern Door 10
9 - 9 Brett Ash Oconto Falls 12
10 - 10 Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenb/Howards Grove 12
HM - HM Chase Zimpel Mount Horeb 12
HM - HM Brett Von Ruden Sparta 9
HM - HM Riley Ivaska Mosinee 12
HM - HM Dakota Danner Mayville 12
HM - HM Stetson Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Teagen Miller Mauston 9
HM - HM Aaron Michaels Wisconsin Lutheran 12
138
1 - 1 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 11
2 - 2 Ross Siegenthaler Mineral Point 12
3 - 3 Marc Lansin Coleman 12
4 - 4 Braden Roen Riverdale 10
5 - 5 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 - 8 (152) Nate Morse Athens 10
7 - 6 David Marquardt Stratford 10
8 - 7 Isaac Roffers Reedsville 10
9 - 8 Daniel Wilke Spencer 12
10 - 9 Cody Frederick Boyceville 9
HM - 10 Luke Meihack Winnebago Lutheran 10
HM - HM Collin Novak Darlington/Black Hawk 12
HM - HM Ben Anderson Cambridge 12
HM - HM Jake Erbe Arcadia 12
HM - HM Luke Clark St. Croix Falls 9
HM - HM Jarrett Davison Unity 11
HM - HM Grant Fischer Gillett-Suring 12
     
145
1 - 1 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 11
2 - 2 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 11
3 - 3 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 12
4 - 4 Max Fisher Waterford 12
5 - 6 Rudy Otters Arrowhead 11
6 - 7 Tyler Dow Stoughton 9
7 - 8 Dakota Kelz Stevens Point 12
8 - 9 Austin Anderson New Richmond 12
9 - 10 John Olsen Elkhorn 12
10 - 11 Alex Reas Rhinelander 12
11 - HM Jake Gille Pulaski 10
12 - 5 Joe Cliver Hortonville 11
13 - 12 Tre'Vaughn Craig Greenfield 11
14 - 13 Beau Yineman Neenah 9
15 - 14 Reed Yoder Oshkosh West 10
HM - 15 Max Stahnke Cedarburg 12
HM - HM Logan McConnell Oshkosh North 11
HM - HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 12
HM - HM Brandon Laughlin Oconomowoc 11
HM - HM Devon Klement Marshfield 11
145
1 - 1 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 12
2 - 2 Brock Polhamus Sparta 12
3 - 3 Andy Strey East Troy 12
4 - 4 John Maki Mauston 11
5 - 5 Elijah Alt River Valley 10
6 - 6 Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 11
7 - 7 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 11
8 - 8 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 12
9 - 9 Nathaniel Trepanier Oconto Falls 10
10 - 10 Kyle Routhieaux Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - HM Chase Schmidt Rice Lake 10
HM - HM Antoine Garrett Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Keaton Kotek Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
HM - HM Airon Herning Mayville 12
HM - HM Nathan Schomberg West Salem/Bangor 11
HM - HM Hunter Warden Denmark 12
HM - HM Hunter Whitney Richland Center 12
145
1 - 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 12
2 - 2 Brandon Forseth Mineral Point 11
3 - 3 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 12
4 - 4 Brian Ozak Oconto 12
5 - 5 Austin Riehl Shiocton 12
6 - 6 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 11
7 - 7 Hunter Adler Durand
8 - 9 Austin Engel Athens 10
9 - 8 Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 12
10 - 10 Jarod Bainter Flambeau 12
HM - HM Austin Siolka Bonduel 12
HM - HM Oliver Radtke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM - HM PJ Ladd Reedsville 10
HM - HM Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 12
HM - HM Lee Becker Mondovi 11
HM - HM Max Wetzel Luther 12
HM - HM Levi Dunwald Brookwood 12
HM - HM Levi Kohn Random Lake 10
     
152
1 - 1 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 12
2 - 2 Derek Dowd New Richmond 12
3 - 3 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 12
4 - 4 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 12
5 - 5 Eric Schmid Verona 12
6 - 6 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 11
7 - 7 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 11
8 - 8 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 10
9 - 9 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa East/West 12
10 - 11 Eliot Luker Hortonville 10
11 - HM (160) Matt May Pulaski 11
12 - 12 Nick Monty Whitnall/Greendale 12
13 - 13 Jackson Hemauer DeForest 10
14 - 14 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 11
15 - 15 Diremious Gordon Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM - HM Adam Beine Slinger 10
HM - HM Zach Raymond Baraboo 11
HM - HM Drew Rettler West Bend West 12
HM - HM Kyle Zerbian Chippewa Falls 12
HM - NR Wes Gavin Burlington 12
HM - HM Frank Garcia Kenosha Tremper 9
152
1 - 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 12
2 - 2 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 - 3 Sean Mattek Sheboygan Falls 11
4 - 4 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 10
5 - 5 Hayden Krein Sparta 9
6 - 6 Austin Keuler Chilton/Hilbert 12
7 - 7 Mitch Garriety Lomira 12
8 - 8 Willie Vandenlangenberg Wisconsin Dells 11
9 - 9 Ryan Gulich St. Croix Central 12
10 - 10 Cole Mahoney River Valley 11
HM - HM Nate Flohr Tomahawk 12
HM - NR Seth Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - HM Ben Klister Wrightstown 10
HM - HM Ryan Engel East Troy 12
HM - HM Ben Kiel Manitowoc Lutheran Roncalli 11
HM - HM Malik Smith Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Dakota Schultz Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 10
 
152
1 - 1 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 11
2 - 2 Micah Johnson Boyceville 10
3 - 3 Zach Coffeen Laconia 10
4 - 4 Kevin Lansin Coleman 11
5 - 5 Ben Lincks Waterloo 12
6 - 6 Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 11
7 - 7 Boone Young Mishicot 12
8 - 9 Isaac Weik Chequamegon 12
9 - 10 Trenton Pasch Royall 12
10 - HM Kaleb Meyer Pittsville 12
HM - HM Alex Zietler Gillett-Suring 11
HM - HM Brady Peat Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
HM - HM Jacob Banker Bonduel 9
HM - HM Taran Holland Princeton 11
HM - HM Daniel Kocourek Reedsville 10
     
160
1 - 1 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 12
2 - 2 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 11
3 - 3 Jared Krattiger Waterford 9
4 - 4 Sawyer Massie Hudson 11
5 - 5 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 12
6 - 6 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 12
7 - 7 Shay Haase Middleton 12
8 - 8 Calvin Shilling South Milwaukee 12
9 - 9 Bailey Whipple Menasha 12
10 - 10 Austin Wyngaard New London 12
11 - 11 Arstride Serrano Janesville Craig 11
12 - 12 Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
13 - 13 Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
14 - 14 Richy Sommers Green Bay W/SW 12
15 - 15 Tony Howard Badger 12
HM - HM Ricardo Garcia Racine Horlick 12
HM - HM Caleb Neumann New Richmond 11
HM - HM Linzy Hudson Milwaukee King 12
HM - HM Michael Burgireno Kettle Moraine 10
HM - HM Matt May Pulaski 11
 
160
1 - 1 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
2 - 4 Chandler Donati Two Rivers 12
3 - 5 Seth Vosters Freedom 11
4 - 2 Jeremy Dedick East Troy 11
5 - 6 Jacob Poches Portage 12
6 - 7 Josh Hines Ellsworth 12
7 - 8 Tucker Peterson Medford 11
8 - NR Bret Collin Denmark 11
9 - 9 Carter Veleke Waupun 10
10 - 10 Bryce Herlache Wrightstown 10
HM - HM James Ehlen Whitewater 12
HM - 3 Trevor Wittmus Valders 11
HM - HM Casey Persike Lodi 10
HM - HM Brandon Jepson Spooner 11
HM - HM Marcus Kasuboski Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
HM - HM Mitchell Crowley Omro 11
HM - HM Josh Hannen Chilton/Hilbert 12
160
1 - 1 Jared Roen Riverdale 12
2 - 2 Ross Withington Westby 12
3 - 3 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 12
4 - 4 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 12
5 - 5 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
6 - 6 Trystin Adams Cumberland 11
7 - 7 Helton Vanenbush Random Lake 10
8 - 8 Zach Stluka North Crawford/Seneca 11
9 - 9 Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 12
10 - 10 Marshall Westfall Athens 9
HM - HM Mason Mathias Mishicot 12
HM - HM Evan Meyer Waterloo 11
HM - HM Jaden Schmitz Cashton 11
HM - HM Michael Sonsalla Arcadia 10
HM - HM Tyson Wolf Lancaster 12
 
     
170
1 - 1 Beau Breske Hartford 11
2 - 2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 12
3 - 3 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 10
4 - 4 Dylan Anderson Hudson 11
5 - 6 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 12
6 - 5 Brady McFarland Muskego 12
7 - 7 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 11
8 - 8 Tanner Dorangrichia South Milwaukee 12
9 - 10 Taggart Haase Middleton 12
10 - 11 John McCarthy Milton 12
11 - 12 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 12
12 - 13 Gunnar Helland Stoughton 12
13 - 14 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 11
14 - 15 John Keifer New Richmond 11
15 - HM Ross Kennelly Superior 11
HM - HM Ryan Olson Whitnall/Greendale 12
HM - HM Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 12
HM - HM Tyler Simcock Menomonee Falls 12
HM - HM Alec Masters Port Washington 12
HM - NR Donny Lipper Kenosha Tremper 12
170
1 - 1 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
2 - 2 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
3 - 3 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 12
4 - 4 Alex Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
5 - 5 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
6 - 6 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 11
7 - 7 Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 12
8 - 8 Jordan Michael Lomira 11
9 - 9 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 12
10 - 10 Logan Hile Rice Lake 11
HM - HM Jarad Bartelt Jefferson 12
HM - HM Nick Raifsnider Black River Falls 12
HM - HM Seth Wiede Wisconsin Lutheran 12
MH - HM Shane Marquardt Peshtigo 12
HM - NR Dalton Smercheck Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - HM Trenten Smith St. Croix Central 11
HM - HM Jacob Stamos Medford 12
170
1 - 1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 12
2 - 2 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
3 - 3 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 12
4 - 4 Lance Buckles DeSoto 11
5 - 5 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 12
6 - 6 Alex Stodola Coleman 12
7 - 7 Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 12
8 - 8 Garrett Joles Boyceville 9
9 - 9 Tevin Anderson Unity 12
10 - 10 Zach Schneider Spencer 12
HM - HM Tony Kontney Rosholt 12
HM - NR Patrick Engen Orfordville-Parkview 11
HM - HM Andrew Johnson Clear Lake 12
HM - HM Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 12
HM - HM Kyle Woodward New Lisbon 11
HM - NR Hunter Anderson Phillips 11
HM - NR Taylor Krall Stratford 11
     
182
1 - 1 Josh Waddell Menomonie 12
2 - 2 Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 12
3 - 3 Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 12
4 - 4 Dalton Hahn Reedsburg 10
5 - 5 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 11
6 - 6 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 12
7 - 7 Bowen Wileman Milton 12
8 - 8 Elijah Paez Oak Creek 12
9 - 9 Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
10 - 10 Nathan Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
11 - 12 Keaton Verhoeven Elkhorn 12
12 - 11 Brandon Driessen West Allis Central 12
13 - 13 Anthony Schlass West Bend West 10
14 - 14 Trevor Statz Waunakee 11
15 - 15 Ben Kitslaar Bay Port 10
HM - HM Zach Haen Kaukauna 12
HM - HM Kevin Rauls DeForest 11
HM - HM Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 12
HM - HM Matt Patterson Brookfield Central 12
HM - HM Brett Dunkleberger Fort Atkinson 12
182
1 - 1 Bennett Paulson Amery 11
2 - 2 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 - 3 Matt Blome Mount Horeb 11
4 - 6 Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 12
5 - 4 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 11
6 - 5 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 11
7 - 7 Taylor Rivers Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
8 - 8 Mike Wurster Catholic Memorial 12
9 - 9 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 12
10 - 10 Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
HM - HM Rylan Burrows Adams-Friendship 12
HM - HM Jake Carpenter Evansville/Albany 12
HM - HM Austin Burzynski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
HM - HM Jordan Wagner New Holstein 12
HM - HM Mitchell Kramer Berlin 11
HM - HM Tory Jandrin Southern Door 10
HM - NR Matt VandenHeuvel Denmark 11
182
1 - 2 Henry Fielding Shiocton 11
2 - 3 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 10
3 - 1 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 12
4 - 4 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 12
5 - 5 Brock Steldt Fennimore 12
6 - 6 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 11
7 - 7 Brock Leum Westby 12
8 - HM Wylie Frahm Edgar 11
9 - 9 Cody Kuphal Markesan 12
10 - 10 Hunter Stodola Coleman 11
HM - HM Austin Stebane Brillion 12
HM - HM Conrad Blosch Darlington/Blackhawk 11
HM - HM Noah Weiczorek Clear Lake 9
HM - HM Matt Jensen Deerfield 12
HM - HM Tyrell Anderson Riverdale 12
HM - HM Justin Giebel New Lisbon 12
 
     
195
1 - 1 Mason Stokke Menomonie 11
2 - 2 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 12
3 - 3 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 - 4 Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 12
5 - 5 Gage Zupke Homestead 12
6 - 6 Cole Hooker Waunakee 12
7 - 7 Cullen Grunewald Oshkosh North 12
8 - 8 Adam Gusky Appleton West 12
9 - 9 Alex Peters Hartford 12
10 - 10 Nathan Kemp DeForest 11
11 - 11 Zach Frasetto Kaukauna 11
12 - 12 Austin Benton Stoughton 12
13 - 13 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 12
14 - 14 David Gale Baraboo 12
15 - 15 Dakin Coons Verona 12
HM - HM Jordan Festge Madison East 12
HM - HM Konrad Ernst Onalaska 11
HM - HM Josh Lang Marshfield 11
HM - HM Chris Marks Burlington 12
HM - HM Max Gierke Hudson 12
195
1 - 1 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
2 - 2 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 11
3 - 3 Max Praschak Somerset 12
4 - 4 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 12
5 - 5 David Meza Berlin 12
6 - 6 Eli Newton Amery 11
7 - 7 Jacob Larson Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
8 - 8 Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 10
9 - 9 Silas Coleman Richland Center 12
10 - 10 Dane Borchardt Tomahawk 11
HM - HM Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Ryan Socha Ripon 11
HM - HM Dustin Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
HM - HM Nick Miller Elkhart Lake G/HG 12
HM - NR Kevin Vandenlangenberg Seymour 12
HM - HM Jacob Kaiser New Holstein 11
HM - HM Alex Gosda Edgerton 12
HM - HM Duncan Calnin Chilton/Hilbert 11
 
195
1 - 1 David Chadd Lancaster 12
2 - 2 Nate Cody Mineral Point 12
3 - 3 Bo Balko Ladysmith 12
4 - 4 Kurt Jankowski Auburndale 11
5 - 8 (182) Hunter Luepke Spencer 9
6 - 5 Mike Roesler Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 - 6 Ian Ruble Clear Lake 11
8 - NR Mason Gomm Shiocton 11
9 - 7 Isaiah Doane Crandon 12
10 - 8 Mike Finney DeSoto 12
HM - NR Sam Severin Kewaunee 11
HM - HM Trevor Schmidt Martin Luther 12
HM - 10 Hunter Huiras Random Lake 10
HM - 9 Sam Schuette Ozaukee 12
HM - HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 11
HM - HM Austin Wilcox Boscobel 12
HM - HM Lucas Kleifgen New Lisbon 11
 
     
220
1 - 1 La’Ryan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 12
2 - 2 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 - 3 Alec Ingold Bay Port 12
4 - 4 Brett Samson Oconomowoc 11
5 - 5 Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 12
6 - 6 Cole Ryan Union Grove 12
7 - 7 Charles Serauskas Holmen 12
8 - 8 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 11
9 - 9 Trayvonn Johnson Verona 11
10 - 10 Jackson Middleton Madison West 12
11 - 11 Hegeman Tiedt Burlington 11
12 - 12 Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 12
13 - 13 Isac Schindler Hudson 10
14 - 14 Noel Winch Stevens Point 12
15 - 15 Blaze Beltran Pewaukee 10
HM - HM PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 12
HM - HM Jacob Heath Oshkosh West 12
HM - HM Armante Davis Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM - HM Wyatt Wells Beaver Dam 10
HM - HM Austen Hakes River Falls 11
220
1 - 1 Brady Koller Sheboygan Falls 11
2 - 2 Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 11
3 - 8 Traiten Gorr Monroe 11
4 - 3 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 12
5 - 4 Brandon Peters Westfield Area 12
6 - 9 Evan Philibeck Freedom 11
7 - 5 Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 12
8 - 6 Kody Preisgen Mayville 12
9 - 7 Garrett Hackl Oostburg 12
10' - 10 Stephen Voights Brodhead/Juda 12
HM - HM Collin Farreta Adams Friendship 12
HM - HM Jake Borchardt Tomahawk 11
HM - HM Brandon Bucki Medford 10
HM - HM Aaron McCarthy Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM - HM Nick Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Payton Calvert Dodgeville 11
HM - HM Aaron Broer West Salem/Bangor 10
220
1 - 1 Ben Stone Cumberland 12
2 - 2 CJ Pillath Coleman 12
3 - 4 Wesley Dittman Edgar 12
4 - 3 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 12
5 - 5 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
6 - 6 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
7 - 7 Jack Lawlis Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli #REF!
8 - 8 Eli Moses Laconia 12
9 - 9 Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
10 - 10 Derek Medaris New Lisbon 11
HM - HM Dylan Campton Cashton 10
HM - HM Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 12
HM - HM John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 12
HM - HM Ossian Sharp Weston/Ithaca 12
HM - HM Austin Knopps Whitehall 10
HM - HM Taylor Evanstad Darlington/Black Hawk 11
     
285
1 - 1 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 12
2 - 2 Hunter Toppel DeForest 11
3 - 3 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 12
4 - 4 Ian Dretzka Kettle Moraine 12
5 - 5 Ryan Van De Walle Bay Port 12
6 - 6 Nick Otter Burlington 12
7 - 8 Hunter Nelson Milton 12
8 - 9 Sean Benedict Middleton 12
9 - 10 Evan Heim De Pere 12
10 - 14 Richard Heidemann Elkhorn 10
11 - 7 Cole Mikrut Badger 11
12 - 11 Giovanni Guarnero Pewaukee 12
13 - 12 Gavin Devine Franklin 12
14 - 13 David Hennessey River Falls 11
15 - HM Donte Johnson Fond du Lac 10
HM - NR Isaac Nuutinen Menomonie
HM - HM Keaton Kluever Kaukauna 9
HM - HM Gage Manske New Richmond 12
HM - 15 Jacob Stein Hortonville 11
HM - HM Harman Singh Greenfield 12
HM - HM Andrew Whelan Eau Claire Memorial 11
285
1 - 1 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 - 2 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 12
3 - 3 Quinton Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 11
4 - 4 Sam Gromacki Catholic Memorial 12
5 - 5 Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 12
6 - 6 Kyle Storandt East Troy 11
7 - 7 Brad Baker Spooner 12
8 - 8 Ryan Meehan Evansville/Albany 12
9 - 9 Cody Jacobson Ripon 10
10 - 10 Dan Draevig Turner 12
HM - HM Hunter Harris Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Patrick Higley Melrose/Mindoro-GET 12
HM - NR Phil Rasmussen Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - HM Josh Frerk Denmark 9
HM - HM Jesse Rogers Oostburg 12
HM - HM Logan Moody Milwaukee Lutheran 12
HM - HM Skyler Kurt Lodi 11
285
1 - 1 Donovan Ralston Bruce 12
2 - 2 Jordan Brandt Reedsville 12
3 - 3 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 11
4 - 4 Ethan Luedtke Northwood/Solon Springs 12
5 - 5 Zach Wolf Darlington/Black Hawk 12
6 - 6 Matt Stensrud Markesan 12
7 - 7 Tristan Lobe Mondovi 12
8 - 8 Deven O'Brien Fennimore 10
9 - 9 Andy Bork Weyauwega-Fremont 12
10 - 10 Luis Reyes-Sanchez Tri- County 11
HM - HM Bennett Gunderson Bonduel 11
HM - HM Bastin Kyle St. Croix Falls 11
HM - HM Jacob Mohr Marathon 11
HM - HM Charlie Wilson Crandon 12
HM - HM Ike Sletten Brookwood 12
HM - HM Austin Ducaine Crivitz 11
HM - NR Tyson Kauffman Stratford 10
** = Wt. class adjusted after ranking released.
ie: (113) = Weight class last ranking.

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2014-2015

Individual Rankings

#6

January 27, 2015

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade
106
1 - 1 Zach Szohr Germantown 11
2 - 2 Tanner Schultz Holmen 9
3 - 5 Brady Koontz Stevens Point 10
4 - 3 Moziah Clark Madison West 12
5 - 6 Brandon Klein Stoughton 10
6 - 8 (113) Aaron Schulist Mukwonago 9
7 - 7 Dalton Shea Milton 10
8 - 8 Devin De Los Angeles Beaver Dam 10
9 - 4 Cooper Fergus Whitefish Bay 11
10 - 10 Logan Bellow Pulaski 9
11 - 11 Benji Peak Elkhorn 9
12 - 12 Justin Lor West Bend West 11
13 - 13 Drew Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 9
14 - 9 Caleb Ziebell Slinger 9
15 - 14 Mitch Landgraf Oak Creek 10
HM - 15 Austin Lasanske Menomonee Falls 10
HM - HM Mason Phillips Eau Claire North 9
HM - HM Thomas Holston Reedsburg 11
HM - HM Alexander Schroeter Greenfield 9
HM - HM Bryson Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 9
106
1 - 1 Josh Ehster Mosinee 10
2 - 2 Zack Beck Ripon 10
3 - 3 Tyler Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
4 - 4 Garrison Murphy Freedom 10
5 - 5 Brody Kust Two Rivers 10
6 - 6 Zach Licht River Valley 9
7 - 7 Owen Matzek Ellsworth 9
8 - 8 Quincy Stephens Barron 11
9 - 9 Calen Kirkpatrick Northwestern 9
10 - 10 Skylar Barth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - NR Tanner Booth Baldwin/Woodville 11
HM - HM Arturo Duran Grafton 11
HM - HM Dylan Bublitz Campbellsport 9
HM - HM Eric Gerovac Ashland 9
HM - HM Isaac Wiegel Belmont/Platteville 9
HM - HM Dalton Frakes Mount Horeb 11
HM - HM Evan Konitzer Oconto Falls 10
106 -
1 - 1 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
2 - 2 AJ Schoenfuss Stratford 9
3 - 3 Josh Depies Random Lake 10
4 - 5 Michael Maresca Cameron 10
5 - 4 Dyllon Johnson Boyceville 9
6 - 6 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 10
7 - 7 Sawyer Sarbacker Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
8 - 8 Riley Blair Fennimore 9
9 - 9 Zack Anglin Bayfield 10
10 - 10 Matthew Grossman Pittsville 9
HM - HM Jordan Boldt Bonduel 9
HM - HM Nathan Roach Ladysmith 9
HM - HM Ryan Anderson Clear Lake 9
HM - HM Brad Halmstad Phillips 10
HM - HM Tyler Waterman Boscobel 10
HM - HM Gavin Burch Weston/Ithaca 9
HM - HM Lucas Schevikhoven Shoreland Lutheran 9
     
113
1 - 1 Ty Lee Kaukauna 11
2 - 2 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 12
3 - 3 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 12
4 - 4 Peyton Mocco West Allis Hale 9
5 - 5 Brandon Green Oshkosh North 12
6 - 6 Matrix Jisko Wisconsin Rapids 11
7 - 7 Nathan Hensley Whitnall/Greendale 10
8 - 10 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 10
9 - 11 Dylan Koontz Stevens Point 10
10 - HM Damien McCray Racine Horlick 12
11 - 9 Matt Berlin Oak Creek 10
12 - 12 Eric Wunsch Menomonee Falls 10
13 - 13 Kyle VanGalder DC Everest 10
14 - 14 Jacob Anderson Hudson 9
15 - 15 Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 12
HM - HM Joey Ford Menomonie 12
HM - HM Mason McMillen Reedsburg 9
HM - HM Jacob Barnett Hortonville 10
HM - HM Jarod Maes Bay Port 10
HM - NR Brent Nudi Kenosha Tremper 10
113
1 - 1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 11
2 - 2 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
3 - 3 Alex Costello Campbellsport 12
4 - 4 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 10
5 - 5 Brock Bergelin Denmark 10
6 - 6 Chris Ruf Mauston 11
7 - 7 Sam Loomans Oostburg 12
8 - 8 Andrew Smith Amery 11
9 - 5 (120) Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
10 - 9 Seth Wisowaty Clinton 11
HM - 10 Cody Eckstein Omro 10
HM - HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 10
HM - HM Ryan Hannah Viroqua 9
HM - HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 10
HM - NR Bennett Temple Seymour 11
HM - HM Luke Oltmanns Valders 10
HM - HM Sam Hoopingarner Prescott 12
113
1 - 1 Riley Lull Fennimore 11
2 - 2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 12
3 - 3 Jeremy Schoenherr Stratford 9
4 - 4 Swayer Theobald Shiocton 9
5 - 5 Alex Wilfong Deerfield 12
6 - 6 Tyler Dammann Pittsville 9
7 - 7 Ben Gobel Cambridge 10
8 - 8 Dustin Roach Ladysmith 10
9 - 9 Lucas Graf Cumberland 11
10 - 10 Gabe Colbeth Clear Lake 9
HM - HM Austin Fedie Mondovi 11
HM - HM Daniel Watry Ozaukee 12
HM - HM Zach Foth Laconia 9
HM - HM Derick Teteak Coleman 11
HM - HM Ben Kalata Crandon 9
HM - HM Riley Cade Westby 10
 
     
120
1 - 1 Trent Leon Kaukauna 10
2 - 2 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 11
3 - 3 Tyus White West Allis Central 11
4 - 4 Jaden VanMaanen La Crosse Central 10
5 - 5 Zach Smith Port Washington 12
6 - 6 Nolan Shea Milton 12
7 - 7 Kaleb Louis Stoughton 10
8 - 8 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 11
9 - 9 Keenan Graef West De Pere 10
10 - 10 Frank Lor Wausau West 11
11 - 11 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 12
12 - 12 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 12
13 - 13 Tommy Degeneffe Green Bay W/SW 11
14 - NR Devon Schultz Merrill 10
15 - NR Jeffery Johnson Madison LaFollette 11
HM - 14 Casey Hedrington Chippewa Falls 11
HM - 15 Max Bruss De Pere 9
HM - HM Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 12
HM - HM Chance Bailey Stevens Point 9
HM - NR Noah Olson River Falls 10
 
120
1 - 1 Cody Vogel East Troy 11
2 - 2 Logan Bernhardt Waupaca 10
3 - 3 Austen Conner Amery 10
4 - 4 Jordan Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
5 - 6 Christian Lamon Sparta 10
6 - 7 Alemayehu Lehman Valders 12
7 - 8 Bennett Marchant Campbellsport 10
8 - 9 Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 11
9 - 10 Tommy Bianchi Two Rivers 9
10 - HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 12
HM - HM Brohde Aspseter Rice Lake 10
HM - HM Tanner Deist Wautoma/Wild Rose 9
HM - HM Abraham Sell Chilton/Hilbert 9
HM - HM Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM - HM Bryant Ziegler Lodi 10
HM - HM Sam Stuhl Prescott 9
HM - NR Jarret Dolata Mauston 9
120
1 - 1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 11
2 - 2 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 10
3 - 3 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 11
4 - 4 Alston Nutter Fennimore 9
5 - 5 James Palmer Boyceville 10
6 - 6 Max Maylor Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
7 - 7 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 11
8 - 8 Alec Potter Laconia 10
9 - 9 Veliko Koichu Edgar 9
10 - 10 Chance Niendorf Cambridge 12
HM - HM Hank Larson Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM - HM Weston Wichman Johnson Creek 9
HM - HM Tate Murty Cochrane Fountain City/Alma 9
HM - HM Matt Gross Oakfield 12
HM - HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 10
HM - HM Cameron Croft Markesan 10
     
126
1 - 3 Justin Folley Wauwatosa East/West 11
2 - 1 Jose Acosta Manitowoc Lincoln 10
3 - 2 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 12
4 - 4 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 11
5 - 5 Terre White West Allis Central 12
6 - 6 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 12
7 - 7 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 11
8 - 10 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 12
9 - 8 Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 11
10 - 9 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
11 - 11 Dylan Siener Janesville Parker 12
12 - 12 Don Verveka DC Everest 12
13 - 13 Josh Hickey Cedarburg 11
14 - 14 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall/Greendale 12
15 - 15 Zach Lee Kaukauna 9
HM - HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 10
HM - HM Jake Obert La Crosse Central 10
HM - HM Levi Garrett Milton 10
HM - HM Kyle Schwartz Oshkosh North 11
HM - HM Anthony Kanable Marshfield 10
126
1 - 1 Hunter Marko Amery 11
2 - 2 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 12
3 - 3 John Roddick Sparta 12
4 - 4 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
5 - 5 Jensen Langer Marshall 11
6 - 6 Samuel Konitzer Oconto Falls 12
7 - 7 Chase Katzenmeyer Evansville/Albany 10
8 - 8 River Pawelski Southern Door 10
9 - 9 Mason Manteuffel Freedom 12
10 - 10 Josh VandeHei Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - NR Ryan McGinnis Sheboygan Falls 11
HM - HM Laken Duerschmidt Two Rivers 10
HM - HM Cole Murray Monroe 10
HM - HM Cole Skelton Ellsworth 10
HM - HM Mitch Hustad Osceola 12
HM - HM Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 10
HM - HM Jacob Busser Lodi 11
126
1 - 1 Kal Gerber Cameron 12
2 - 2 Mason Kauffman Stratford 10
3 - 3 Cal Hansen Deerfield 10
4 - 4 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 11
5 - 5 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 11
6 - 6 Elton Kelsey Oconto 11
7 - 7 Austin Najbrt Cadott 12
8 - 7 (132) Nick Cahalan DeSoto 12
9 - 8 Seth Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
10 - 9 Justin Tollefson Fennimore 10
HM - 10 Bryan Larson Mondovi 12
HM - HM Shawn Paulson Florence 12
HM - HM Yosep Lee Kenosha Christian Life 11
HM - HM Carter Hunter Markesan 11
HM - HM Kody Kauth Pittsville 9
HM - HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 11
HM - HM Kodi Chase Edgar 12
     
132
1 - 1 Tres Leon Kaukauna 12
2 - 2 Josh Bird Burlington 11
3 - 3 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
4 - 6 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 12
5 - 4 Brady Shulfer Bay Port 10
6 - 7 Garrett Model Stoughton 10
7 - 5 Miguel Gomez Whitefish Bay 12
8 - 8 Chris Rogers Middleton 10
9 - NR Dellas Vandenberg Appleton North 12
10 - 9 Hunter Pierce Tomah 10
11 - 10 Matt Koski Hudson 11
12 - 11 Waymon Mcneal Germantown 10
13 - 12 Scott Cook New London 10
14 - 13 Thomas Welch Whitnall/Greendale 12
15 - 14 Zach Miller Wauwatosa East/West 11
HM - NR Jordan Weintzl Kimberly 11
HM - 15 Cristian Ruiz Kenosha Indian Trail 11
HM - HM Aaron Hankins Sauk Prairie 11
HM - HM Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 11
HM - HM Vicente Cardoso West Allis Central 12
132
1 - 1 Jaden Winchel Sparta 10
2 - 2 Cody Yauch Two Rivers 11
3 - 3 Brady Simonson Colfax/Bloomer 11
4 - 4 Tanner Woepse Kiel 12
5 - 5 Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
6 - 6 Lars Schrader Little Chute 11
7 - 7 Zach Urquhart Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
8 - 8 Nolan Kicmol Evansville/Albany 9
9 - 9 Gabe Braam East Troy 11
10 - 10 Justin Sangermano Brodhead/Juda 12
HM - HM Dakota Cooper Omro 11
HM - HM Michael Slagel Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
HM - HM Lane Deyo Hayward 11
HM - HM Bryce Ash Oconto Falls 10
HM - HM Nicholas Retzlaff Ripon 11
HM - NR Jacob Johnson Campbellsport 11
132
1 - 1 Jensyn Schaal Coleman 12
2 - 3 Frank Baker Mineral Point 12
3 - 5 (138) Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 12
4 - 4 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 12
5 - 6 Ben Adams Bruce 12
6 - 8 Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
7 - HM Bailey Slater New Lisbon 11
8 - 5 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 12
9 - 9 Payton Hall Princeton 11
10 - 10 Sam VanStraten Shiocton 9
HM - HM Kyle Hutterer Mishicot 12
HM - HM Nolan Garoutte Riverdale 12
HM - HM Brett Cade Westby 12
HM - HM Noah Harris Kickapoo/La Farge 12
HM - HM Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 11
HM - HM Sam Wenzel Stratford 11
HM - HM Tyler Wusterbarth Oconto 10
HM - NR Beau Holland Darlington/Blackhawk 12
     
138
1 - 1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 12
2 - 2 Collin Kraus Stoughton 11
3 - 3 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 11
4 - 4 Ben Hornickle Burlington 12
5 - 5 Scott Arneson Merrill 12
6 - 6 Logan Schlough Menomonie 12
7 - 7 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East/West 12
8 - 8 Alex Chesmore Milton 12
9 - 9 Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 11
10 - 10 Yuri Bronson Hudson 12
11 - 11 Noah Larson Franklin 11
12 - 12 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 12
13 - 13 Cam Luker Hortonville 12
14 - 14 Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine 12
15 - 7 (145) Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
HM - 15 Zac Benton Ashwaubenon 12
HM - HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 12
HM - HM Isaiah Muckerheide West Bend West 11
HM - HM Owen Gorges Hamilton 10
HM - HM Andre Mayllen Baraboo 12
138
1 - 1 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 - 2 Cody Walrath Freedom 12
3 - 3 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 12
4 - 4 Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 11
5 - 5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 11
6 - 6 Anthony Borowski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 10
7 - 7 Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 11
8 - 8 Michael Bertrand Southern Door 10
9 - 9 Brett Ash Oconto Falls 12
10 - 9 (145) Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenb/Howards Grove 12
HM - 10 Chase Zimpel Mount Horeb 12
HM - HM Brett Von Ruden Sparta 9
HM - HM Riley Ivaska Mosinee 12
HM - HM Dakota Danner Mayville 12
HM - HM Stetson Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Teagen Miller Mauston 9
HM - HM Aaron Michaels Wisconsin Lutheran 12
 
138
1 - 1 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 11
2 - 2 Ross Siegenthaler Mineral Point 12
3 - 3 Marc Lansin Coleman 12
4 - 4 Braden Roen Riverdale 10
5 - 6 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 - 7 David Marquardt Stratford 10
7 - 8 Isaac Roffers Reedsville 10
8 - 9 Daniel Wilke Spencer 12
9 - NR Cody Frederick Boyceville 9
10 - 10 Luke Meihack Winnebago Lutheran 10
HM - HM Collin Novak Darlington/Black Hawk 12
HM - HM Ben Anderson Cambridge 12
HM - HM Jake Erbe Arcadia 12
HM - HM Luke Clark St. Croix Falls 9
HM - HM Jarrett Davison Unity 11
HM - HM Grant Fischer Gillett-Suring 12
     
145
1 - 2 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 11
2 - 1 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 11
3 - 3 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 12
4 - 4 Max Fisher Waterford 12
5 - 5 Joe Cliver Hortonville 11
6 - HM (152) Rudy Otters Arrowhead 11
7 - 6 Tyler Dow Stoughton 9
8 - 8 Dakota Kelz Stevens Point 12
9 - 9 Austin Anderson New Richmond 12
10 - 10 John Olsen Elkhorn 12
11 - 11 Alex Reas Rhinelander 12
12 - 12 Tre'Vaughn Craig Greenfield 11
13 NR Beau Yineman Neenah 9
14 - 13 Reed Yoder Oshkosh West 10
15 - 14 Max Stahnke Cedarburg 12
HM - 15 Logan McConnell Oshkosh North 11
HM - HM Jake Gille Pulaski 10
HM - HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 12
HM - HM Brandon Laughlin Oconomowoc 11
HM - HM Devon Klement Marshfield
145
1 - 1 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 12
2 - 2 Brock Polhamus Sparta 12
3 - 3 Andy Strey East Troy 12
4 - 4 John Maki Mauston 11
5 - 5 Elijah Alt River Valley 10
6 - HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 11
7 - 6 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 11
8 - 7 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 12
9 - 8 Nathaniel Trepanier Oconto Falls 10
10 - 10 Kyle Routhieaux Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - HM Chase Schmidt Rice Lake 10
HM - HM Antoine Garrett Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Keaton Kotek Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
HM - HM Airon Herning Mayville 12
HM - HM Nathan Schomberg West Salem/Bangor 11
HM - HM Hunter Warden Denmark 12
HM - NR Hunter Whitney Richland Center 12
 
145
1 - 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 12
2 - 2 Brandon Forseth Mineral Point 11
3 - 3 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 12
4 - 4 Brian Ozak Oconto 12
5 - 8 (152) Austin Riehl Shiocton 12
6 - 2 (132) Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 11
7 - 5 Hunter Adler Durand
8 - 6 Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 12
9 - 7 Austin Engel Athens 10
10 - 8 Jarod Bainter Flambeau 12
HM - 9 Austin Siolka Bonduel 12
HM - 10 Oliver Radtke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM - HM Levi Kohn Random Lake 10
HM - HM PJ Ladd Reedsville 10
HM - HM Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 12
HM - HM Lee Becker Mondovi 11
HM - HM Max Wetzel Luther 12
HM - HM Levi Dunwald Brookwood 12
     
152
1 - 1 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 12
2 - 2 Derek Dowd New Richmond 12
3 - 3 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 12
4 - 4 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 12
5 - 5 Eric Schmid Verona 12
6 - 6 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 11
7 - 3 (160) Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 11
8 - 7 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 10
9 - 8 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa East/West 12
10 - 9 Kasey Caelwaerts Pulaski 12
11 - 10 Eliot Luker Hortonville 10
12 - 11 Nick Monty Whitnall/Greendale 12
13 12 Jackson Hemauer DeForest 10
14 - 13 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 11
15 - HM Diremious Gordon Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM - HM Adam Beine Slinger 10
HM - 14 Frank Garcia Kenosha Tremper 9
HM - HM Zach Raymond Baraboo 11
HM - HM Drew Rettler West Bend West 12
HM - NR Kyle Zerbian Chippewa Falls 12
152
1 - 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 12
2 - 2 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 - 3 Sean Mattek Sheboygan Falls 11
4 - 4 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 10
5 - 5 Hayden Krein Sparta 9
6 - 6 Austin Keuler Chilton/Hilbert 12
7 - 7 Mitch Garriety Lomira 12
8 - 8 Willie Vandenlangenberg Wisconsin Dells 11
9 - 9 Ryan Gulich St. Croix Central 12
10 - HM Cole Mahoney River Valley 11
HM - HM Nate Flohr Tomahawk 12
HM - HM Ben Klister Wrightstown 10
HM - HM Ryan Engel East Troy 12
HM - HM Ben Kiel Manitowoc Lutheran Roncalli 11
HM - HM Blaz Daul Freedom 12
HM - HM Malik Smith Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - NR Dakota Schultz Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 10
152
1 - 1 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 11
2 - 2 Micah Johnson Boyceville 10
3 - 3 Zach Coffeen Laconia 10
4 - 4 Kevin Lansin Coleman 11
5 - 5 Ben Lincks Waterloo 12
6 - 6 Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 11
7 - 7 Boone Young Mishicot 12
8 - 9 Nate Morse Athens 10
9 - 10 Isaac Weik Chequamegon 12
10 - HM Trenton Pasch Royall 12
HM - HM Kaleb Meyer Pittsville 12
HM - HM Alex Zietler Gillett-Suring 11
HM - HM Brady Peat Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
HM - HM Jacob Banker Bonduel 9
HM - HM Taran Holland Princeton 11
HM - HM Daniel Kocourek Reedsville 10
     
160
1 - 1 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 12
2 - 7 (170) Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 11
3 - 4 Jared Krattiger Waterford 9
4 - 5 Sawyer Massie Hudson 11
5 - 7 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 12
6 - 2 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 12
7 - 6 Shay Haase Middleton 12
8 - 8 Calvin Shilling South Milwaukee 12
9 - 9 Bailey Whipple Menasha 12
10 - 10 Austin Wyngaard New London 12
11 Arstride Serrano Janesville Craig 11
12 - 12 Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
13 - 15 (152) Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
14 - 14 Richy Sommers Green Bay W/SW 12
15 - NR Tony Howard Badger 12
HM - NR Ricardo Garcia Racine Horlick 12
HM - 15 Caleb Neumann New Richmond 11
HM - 11 Linzy Hudson Milwaukee King 12
HM - HM Michael Burgireno Kettle Moraine 10
HM - HM Matt May Pulaski 11
160
1 - 1 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
2 - 5 Jeremy Dedick East Troy 11
3 - 4 Trevor Wittmus Valders 11
4 - 2 Chandler Donati Two Rivers 12
5 - 3 Seth Vosters Freedom 11
6 - HM Jacob Poches Portage 12
7 - 6 Josh Hines Ellsworth 12
8 - 7 Tucker Peterson Medford 11
9 - 8 Carter Veleke Waupun 10
10 - 9 Bryce Herlache Wrightstown 10
HM - 10 James Ehlen Whitewater 12
HM - HM Casey Persike Lodi 10
HM - HM Brandon Jepson Spooner 11
HM - HM Marcus Kasuboski Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
HM - HM Mitchell Crowley Omro 11
HM - HM Josh Hannen Chilton/Hilbert 12
HM - NR Cullen Ducat Luxemburg-Casco 11
160
1 - 1 Jared Roen Riverdale 12
2 - 2 Ross Withington Westby 12
3 - 3 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 12
4 - 4 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 12
5 - 5 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
6 - 6 Trystin Adams Cumberland 11
7 - 9 Helton Vanenbush Random Lake 10
8 - 8 Zach Stluka North Crawford/Seneca 11
9 - 7 Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 12
10 - 10 Marshall Westfall Athens 9
HM - HM Mason Mathias Mishicot 12
HM - HM Evan Meyer Waterloo 11
HM - HM Jaden Schmitz Cashton 11
HM - HM Michael Sonsalla Arcadia 10
HM - HM Tyson Wolf Lancaster 12
     
170
1 - 1 Beau Breske Hartford 11
2 - 2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 12
3 - 3 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 10
4 - 4 Dylan Anderson Hudson 11
5 - 5 Brady McFarland Muskego 12
6 - 6 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 12
7 - 8 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 11
8 - 9 Tanner Dorangrichia South Milwaukee 12
9 - 10 Jake Belongia New Berlin Eisenhower 9
10 - 11 Taggart Haase Middleton 12
11 - 12 John McCarthy Milton 12
12 - 13 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 12
13 - 14 Gunnar Helland Stoughton 12
14 - 15 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 11
15 - HM John Keifer New Richmond 11
HM - HM Ross Kennelly Superior 11
HM - HM Ryan Olson Whitnall/Greendale 12
HM - HM Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 12
HM - HM Tyler Simcock Menomonee Falls 12
HM - NR Alec Masters Port Washington 12
170
1 - 1 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
2 - 3 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
3 - 8 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 12
4 - 5 Alex Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
5 - 4 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
6 - 2 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 11
7 - 6 Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 12
8 - 7 Jordan Michael Lomira 11
9 - 9 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 12
10 - 10 Logan Hile Rice Lake 11
HM - HM Jarad Bartelt Jefferson 12
HM - HM Nick Raifsnider Black River Falls 12
HM - HM Seth Wiede Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Shane Marquardt Peshtigo 12
HM - HM Trenten Smith St. Croix Central 11
HM - HM Adam Vosters Freedom 11
HM - HM Jacob Stamos Medford 12
170
1 - 1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 12
2 - 2 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
3 - 3 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 12
4 - 4 Lance Buckles DeSoto 11
5 - 5 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 12
6 - 6 Alex Stodola Coleman 12
7 - 7 Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 12
8 - 8 Garrett Joles Boyceville 9
9 - 9 Tevin Anderson Unity 12
10 - 10 Zach Schneider Spencer 12
HM - HM Tony Kontney Rosholt 12
HM - HM Andrew Johnson Clear Lake 12
HM - HM Tannor Frahm Athens 11
HM - HM Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 12
HM - NR Kyle Woodward New Lisbon 11
     
182
1 - 1 Josh Waddell Menomonie 12
2 - 4 (195) Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 12
3 - 6 Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 12
4 - 2 Dalton Hahn Reedsburg 10
5 - 3 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 11
6 - 6 (195) Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 12
7 - 4 Bowen Wileman Milton 12
8 - 5 Elijah Paez Oak Creek 12
9 - 7 Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
10 - 8 Nathan Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
11 - 9 Brandon Driessen West Allis Central 12
12 - 10 Keaton Verhoeven Elkhorn 12
13 - 11 Anthony Schlass West Bend West 10
14 - 12 Trevor Statz Waunakee 11
15 - 13 Ben Kitslaar Bay Port 10
HM - 14 Zach Haen Kaukauna 12
HM - HM Kevin Rauls DeForest 11
HM - HM Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 12
HM - HM Matt Patterson Brookfield Central 12
HM - NR Brett Dunkleberger Fort Atkinson 12
 
182
1 - 2 Bennett Paulson Amery 11
2 - 1 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 - 3 Matt Blome Mount Horeb 11
4 - 4 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 11
5 - 5 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 11
6 - 6 Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 12
7 - 7 Taylor Rivers Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
8 - 8 Mike Wurster Catholic Memorial 12
9 - 9 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 12
10 - 10 Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
HM - HM Rylan Burrows Adams-Friendship 12
HM - HM Jake Carpenter Evansville/Albany 12
HM - HM Austin Burzynski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
HM - HM Jordan Wagner New Holstein 12
HM - HM Mitchell Kramer Berlin 11
HM - HM Tory Jandrin Southern Door 10
HM - HM Mac Winkler Oconto Falls 10
182
1 NR Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 12
2 - 1 Henry Fielding Shiocton 11
3 - 2 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 10
4 - 3 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 12
5 - 4 Brock Steldt Fennimore 12
6 - 5 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 11
7 - 6 Brock Leum Westby 12
8 - 7 Hunter Luepke Spencer 9
9 - 8 Cody Kuphal Markesan 12
10 - 9 Hunter Stodola Coleman 11
HM - 3 (195) Wylie Frahm Edgar 11
HM - HM Austin Stebane Brillion 12
HM - HM Conrad Blosch Darlington/Blackhawk 11
HM - HM Noah Weiczorek Clear Lake 9
HM - HM Matt Jensen Deerfield 12
HM - HM Tyrell Anderson Riverdale 12
HM - HM Justin Giebel New Lisbon 12
     
195
1 - 1 Mason Stokke Menomonie 11
2 - 2 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 12
3 - 3 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 - 7 Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 12
5 - 8 Gage Zupke Homestead 12
6 - 10 Cole Hooker Waunakee 12
7 - 5 Cullen Grunewald Oshkosh North 12
8 - 11 Adam Gusky Appleton West 12
9 12 Alex Peters Hartford 12
10 - 13 Nathan Kemp DeForest 11
11 - 14 Zach Frasetto Kaukauna 11
12 - 15 Austin Benton Stoughton 12
13 - HM Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 12
14 - HM David Gale Baraboo 12
15 - HM Dakin Coons Verona 12
HM - NR Jordan Festge Madison East 12
HM - NR Konrad Ernst Onalaska 11
HM - HM Josh Lang Marshfield 11
HM - HM Chris Marks Burlington 12
HM - NR Max Gierke Hudson 12
 
195
1 - 1 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
2 - 2 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 11
3 - 3 Max Praschak Somerset 12
4 - 4 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 12
5 - 5 David Meza Berlin 12
6 - 6 Eli Newton Amery 11
7 - 7 Jacob Larson Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
8 - 8 Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 10
9 - 9 Silas Coleman Richland Center 12
10 - HM Dane Borchardt Tomahawk 11
HM - HM Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Ryan Socha Ripon 11
HM - HM Dustin Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
HM - NR Nick Miller Elkhart Lake G/HG 12
HM - HM Jacob Kaiser New Holstein 11
HM - HM Alex Gosda Edgerton 12
HM - NR Duncan Calnin Chilton/Hilbert 11
 
195
1 - 1 David Chadd Lancaster 12
2 - 2 Nate Cody Mineral Point 12
3 - 4 Bo Balko Ladysmith 12
4 - 10 (195) Kurt Jankowski Auburndale 11
5 - 5 Mike Roesler Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
6 - 6 Ian Ruble Clear Lake 11
7 - 8 Isaiah Doane Crandon 12
8 - 9 Mike Finney DeSoto 12
9 - 10 Sam Schuette Ozaukee 12
10 - 7 Hunter Huiras Random Lake 10
HM - HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 11
HM - HM Austin Wilcox Boscobel 12
HM - HM Lucas Kleifgen New Lisbon 11
HM - HM Kordell Ralston Bruce 11
HM - HM Trevor Schmidt Martin Luther 12
     
220
1 - 1 (285) LaRyan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 12
2 - 1 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 - 2 Alec Ingold Bay Port 12
4 - 3 Brett Samson Oconomowoc 11
5 - 4 Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 12
6 - 5 Cole Ryan Union Grove 12
7 - 6 Charles Serauskas Holmen 12
8 - 7 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 11
9 - 8 Trayvonn Johnson Verona 11
10 - 9 Jackson Middleton Madison West 12
11 - 10 Hegeman Tiedt Burlington 11
12 - 11 Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 12
13 - 12 Isac Schindler Hudson 10
14 - 13 Noel Winch Stevens Point 12
15 - 14 Blaze Beltran Pewaukee 10
HM - 15 PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 12
HM - HM Jacob Heath Oshkosh West 12
HM - HM Armante Davis Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM - HM Wyatt Wells Beaver Dam 10
HM - HM Austen Hakes River Falls 11
220
1 - 4 Brady Koller Sheboygan Falls 11
2 - 1 Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 11
3 - 3 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 12
4 - 5 Brandon Peters Westfield Area 12
5 - 6 Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 12
6 - 7 Kody Preisgen Mayville 12
7 - 8 Garrett Hackl Oostburg 12
8 - 9 Traiten Gorr Monroe 11
9 - 10 Evan Philibeck Freedom 11
10 - HM Stephen Voights Brodhead/Juda 12
HM - HM Collin Farreta Adams Friendship 12
HM - HM Jake Borchardt Tomahawk 11
HM - HM Brandon Bucki Medford 10
HM - HM Aaron McCarthy Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM - HM Nick Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Payton Calvert Dodgeville 11
HM - NR Aaron Broer West Salem/Bangor 10
220
1 - 1 Ben Stone Cumberland 12
2 - 2 CJ Pillath Coleman 12
3 - 3 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 12
4 - 4 Wesley Dittman Edgar 12
5 - 5 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
6 - 6 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
7 - 7 Jack Lawlis Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli #REF!
8 - 8 Eli Moses Laconia 12
9 - 9 Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
10 - 10 Derek Medaris New Lisbon 11
HM - HM Dylan Campton Cashton 10
HM - HM Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 12
HM - HM John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 12
HM - HM Ossian Sharp Weston/Ithaca 12
HM - HM Austin Knopps Whitehall 10
HM NR Taylor Evanstad Darlington/Black Hawk 11
     
     
285
1 - 2 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 12
2 - 4 Hunter Toppel DeForest 11
3 - 3 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 12
4 - 5 Ian Dretzka Kettle Moraine 12
5 - 10 Ryan Van De Walle Bay Port 12
6 - 13 Nick Otter Burlington 12
7 - 6 Cole Mikrut Badger 11
8 - 7 Hunter Nelson Milton 12
9 - 8 Sean Benedict Middleton 12
10 - 9 Evan Heim De Pere 12
11 - 11 Giovanni Guarnero Pewaukee 12
12 - 12 Gavin Devine Franklin 12
13 - 14 David Hennessey River Falls 11
14 - 15 Richard Heidemann Elkhorn 10
15 - HM Jacob Stein Hortonville 11
HM - HM Donte Johnson Fond du Lac 10
HM - HM Keaton Kluever Kaukauna 9
HM - HM Gage Manske New Richmond 12
HM - HM Harman Singh Greenfield 12
HM - NR Andrew Whelan Eau Claire Memorial 11
285
1 - 1 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 - 2 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 12
3 - 3 Quinton Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 11
4 - 4 Sam Gromacki Catholic Memorial 12
5 - 5 Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 12
6 - 6 Kyle Storandt East Troy 11
7 - 7 Brad Baker Spooner 12
8 - 8 Ryan Meehan Evansville/Albany 12
9 - 9 Cody Jacobson Ripon 10
10 - 10 Dan Draevig Turner 12
HM - HM Hunter Harris Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Patrick Higley Melrose/Mindoro-GET 12
HM - HM Josh Frerk Denmark 9
HM - HM Jesse Rogers Oostburg 12
HM - HM Logan Moody Milwaukee Lutheran 12
HM - HM Skyler Kurt Lodi 11
HM - HM Kaleb Crook Richland Center 11
285
1 - 1 Donovan Ralston Bruce 12
2 - 2 Jordan Brandt Reedsville 12
3 - 3 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 11
4 - 4 Ethan Luedtke Northwood/Solon Springs 12
5 - 5 Zach Wolf Darlington/Black Hawk 12
6 - 6 Matt Stensrud Markesan 12
7 - 7 Tristan Lobe Mondovi 12
8 - 8 Deven O'Brien Fennimore 10
9 - HM Andy Bork Weyauwega-Fremont 12
10 - NR Luis Reyes-Sanchez Tri- County 11
HM - 9 Bennett Gunderson Bonduel 11
HM - 10 Bastin Kyle St. Croix Falls 11
HM - HM Jacob Mohr Marathon 11
HM - HM Charlie Wilson Crandon 12
HM - HM Ike Sletten Brookwood 12
HM - HM Tyson Sommer Athens 9
HM - HM Austin Ducaine Crivitz 11
** = Wt. class adjusted after ranking released.
ie: (113) = Weight class last ranking.

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2014-2015

Individual Rankings

#5

January 20, 2015

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade
106
1 - 1 Zach Szohr Germantown 11
2 - 3 Tanner Schultz Holmen 9
3 - 4 Moziah Clark Madison West 12
4 - 5 Cooper Fergus Whitefish Bay 11
5 - 8 Brady Koontz Stevens Point 10
6 - 2 Brandon Klein Stoughton 10
7 - NR Dalton Shea Milton 10
8 - 6 Devin De Los Angeles Beaver Dam 10
9 - 7 Caleb Ziebell Slinger 9
10 - 9 Logan Bellow Pulaski 9
11 - 11 Benji Peak Elkhorn 9
12 - 10 Justin Lor West Bend West 11
13 - 12 Drew Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 9
14 - 13 Mitch Landgraf Oak Creek 10
15 - 14 Austin Lasanske Menomonee Falls 10
HM - 15 Mason Phillips Eau Claire North 9
HM - HM Thomas Holston Reedsburg 11
HM - HM Alexander Schroeter Greenfield 9
HM - HM Bryson Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 9
HM - HM Sam Winski Waterford 9
106
1 - 1 Josh Ehster Mosinee 10
2 - 2 Zack Beck Ripon 10
3 - 3 Tyler Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
4 - 6 Garrison Murphy Freedom 10
5 - 4 Brody Kust Two Rivers 10
6 - 5 Zach Licht River Valley 9
7 - 7 Owen Matzek Ellsworth 9
8 - 8 Quincy Stephens Barron 11
9 - 9 Calen Kirkpatrick Northwestern 9
10 - 10 Skylar Barth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Arturo Duran Grafton 11
HM - HM Dylan Bublitz Campbellsport 9
HM - NR Eric Gerovac Ashland 9
HM - HM Isaac Wiegel Belmont/Platteville 9
HM - HM Dalton Frakes Mount Horeb 11
HM - NR Evan Konitzer Oconto Falls 10
HM - HM Jansen McClelland Viroqua 10
106
1 - 1 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
2 - 2 AJ Schoenfuss Stratford 9
3 - 4 Josh Depies Random Lake 10
4 - 3 Dyllon Johnson Boyceville 9
5 - 5 Michael Maresca Cameron 10
6 - 6 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 10
7 - 7 Sawyer Sarbacker Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
8 - 8 Riley Blair Fennimore 9
9 - 4 (113) Zack Anglin Bayfield 10
10 - 10 Matthew Grossman Pittsville 9
HM - HM Jordan Boldt Bonduel 9
HM - NR Nathan Roach Ladysmith 9
HM - HM Ryan Anderson Clear Lake 9
HM - 9 Brad Halmstad Phillips 10
HM - HM Tyler Waterman Boscobel 10
HM - NR Gavin Burch Weston/Ithaca 9
HM - HM Lucas Schevikhoven Shoreland Lutheran 9
     
113
1 - 1 Ty Lee Kaukauna 11
2 - 2 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 12
3 - 3 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 12
4 - 4 Peyton Mocco West Allis Hale 9
5 - 6 Brandon Green Oshkosh North 12
6 - 5 Matrix Jisko Wisconsin Rapids 11
7 - 7 Nathan Hensley Whitnall/Greendale 10
8 - 8 Aaron Schulist Mukwonago 9
9 - 9 Matt Berlin Oak Creek 10
10 - 15 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 10
11 - 10 Dylan Koontz Stevens Point 10
12 - 11 Eric Wunsch Menomonee Falls 10
13 - 12 Kyle VanGalder DC Everest 10
14 - 13 Jacob Anderson Hudson 9
15 - 14 Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 12
HM - HM Joey Ford Menomonie 12
HM - HM Mason McMillen Reedsburg 9
HM - NR Jacob Barnett Hortonville 10
HM - HM Jarod Maes Bay Port 10
HM - HM Damien McCray Racine Horlick 12
113
1 - 1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 11
2 - 2 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
3 - 3 Alex Costello Campbellsport 12
4 - 4 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 10
5 - 5 Brock Bergelin Denmark 10
6 - 6 Chris Ruf Mauston 11
7 - 8 Sam Loomans Oostburg 12
8 - NR Andrew Smith Amery 11
9 - 9 Seth Wisowaty Clinton 11
10 - 10 Cody Eckstein Omro 10
HM - HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 10
HM - 7 Ryan Hannah Viroqua 9
HM - HM Luke Oltmanns Valders 10
HM - HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 10
HM - HM Sam Hoopingarner Prescott 12
HM - HM Logan Walker Southern Door 9
HM - HM Dylan Sprague Wittenberg-Birnamwood 9
113
1 - 1 Riley Lull Fennimore 11
2 - 2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 12
3 - 3 Jeremy Schoenherr Stratford 9
4 - 5 Swayer Theobald Shiocton 9
5 - 6 Alex Wilfong Deerfield 12
6 - 7 Tyler Dammann Pittsville 9
7 - 8 Ben Gobel Cambridge 10
8 - HM (120) Dustin Roach Ladysmith 10
9 - 10 Lucas Graf Cumberland 11
10 - 9 Gabe Colbeth Clear Lake 9
HM - HM Austin Fedie Mondovi 11
HM - HM Daniel Watry Ozaukee 12
HM - HM Zach Foth Laconia 9
HM - HM Derick Teteak Coleman 11
HM - NR Ben Kalata Crandon 9
HM - HM Riley Cade Westby 10
 
     
120
1 - 1 Trent Leon Kaukauna 10
2 - 2 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 11
3 - 3 Tyus White West Allis Central 11
4 - 4 Jaden VanMaanen La Crosse Central 10
5 - 5 Zach Smith Port Washington 12
6 - 6 Nolan Shea Milton 12
7 - 7 Kaleb Louis Stoughton 10
8 - 8 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 11
9 - 9 Keenan Graef West De Pere 10
10 - 10 Frank Lor Wausau West 11
11 - 11 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 12
12 - 12 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 12
13 - 13 Tommy Degeneffe Green Bay W/SW 11
14 - 14 Casey Hedrington Chippewa Falls 11
15 - 15 Max Bruss De Pere 9
HM - HM Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 12
HM - HM Chance Bailey Stevens Point 9
HM - HM Robbie Mutimer Badger 11
HM - HM Zachary Scharenbrock Appleton East 9
HM - NR Isaiah Robinson Oak Creek 11
120
1 - 1 Cody Vogel East Troy 11
2 - 2 Logan Bernhardt Waupaca 10
3 - 3 Austen Conner Amery 10
4 - 4 Jordan Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
5 - 5 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
6 - 6 Christian Lamon Sparta 10
7 - 7 Alemayehu Lehman Valders 12
8 - 8 Bennett Marchant Campbellsport 10
9 - 9 Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 11
10 - 10 Tommy Bianchi Two Rivers 9
HM - HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 12
HM - HM (126) Brohde Aspseter Rice Lake 10
HM - HM Tanner Deist Wautoma/Wild Rose 9
HM - HM Abraham Sell Chilton/Hilbert 9
HM - HM Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM - HM Bryant Ziegler Lodi 10
HM - HM Sam Stuhl Prescott 9
120
1 - 1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 11
2 - 2 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 10
3 - 3 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 11
4 - 4 Alston Nutter Fennimore 9
5 - 5 James Palmer Boyceville 10
6 - 6 Max Maylor Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
7 - 7 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 11
8 - 8 Alec Potter Laconia 10
9 - NR Veliko Koichu Edgar 9
10 - 10 (126) Chance Niendorf Cambridge 12
HM - 9 Hank Larson Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM - 10 Weston Wichman Johnson Creek 9
HM - HM Tate Murty Cochrane Fountain City/Alma 9
HM - NR Matt Gross Oakfield 12
HM - HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 10
HM - HM Cameron Croft Markesan 10
HM - HM Danny Jones Florence 12
     
126
1 - 1 Jose Acosta Manitowoc Lincoln 10
2 - 2 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 12
3 - 3 Justin Folley Wauwatosa East/West 11
4 - 4 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 11
5 - 5 Terre White West Allis Central 12
6 - 6 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 12
7 - 7 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 11
8 - 8 Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 11
9 - 9 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
10 - 10 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 12
11 - 11 Dylan Siener Janesville Parker 12
12 - 12 Don Verveka DC Everest 12
13 - 13 Josh Hickey Cedarburg 11
14 - 14 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall/Greendale 12
15 - 15 Zach Lee Kaukauna 9
HM - 14 (132) Bryce Younger New Richmond 10
HM - HM Jake Obert La Crosse Central 10
HM - 15 (132) Levi Garrett Milton 10
HM - HM Kyle Schwartz Oshkosh North 11
HM - HM Anthony Kanable Marshfield 10
126
1 - 1 (132) Hunter Marko Amery 11
2 - 1 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 12
3 - 2 John Roddick Sparta 12
4 - 3 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
5 - 4 Jensen Langer Marshall 11
6 - 5 Samuel Konitzer Oconto Falls 12
7 - NR Chase Katzenmeyer Evansville/Albany 10
8 - 6 River Pawelski Southern Door 10
9 - 7 Mason Manteuffel Freedom 12
10 - 8 Josh VandeHei Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - 9 Laken Duerschmidt Two Rivers 10
HM - 10 Cole Murray Monroe 10
HM - HM Cole Skelton Ellsworth 10
HM - HM Mitch Hustad Osceola 12
HM - HM Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 10
HM - HM Nathan Roth Jefferson 11
HM - HM Jacob Busser Lodi 11
126
1 - 1 Kal Gerber Cameron 12
2 - 2 Mason Kauffman Stratford 10
3 - 3 Cal Hansen Deerfield 10
4 - 4 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 11
5 - 5 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 11
6 - 6 Elton Kelsey Oconto 11
7 - 7 Austin Najbrt Cadott 12
8 - 8 Seth Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
9 - 9 Justin Tollefson Fennimore 10
10 - HM Bryan Larson Mondovi 12
HM - HM Shawn Paulson Florence 12
HM - HM Yosep Lee Kenosha Christian Life 11
HM - HM Carter Hunter Markesan 11
HM - HM Kody Kauth Pittsville 9
HM - HM (120) Ross Ellison Oakfield 11
HM - HM (132) Kodi Chase Edgar 12
 
     
132
1 - 1 Tres Leon Kaukauna 12
2 - 2 Josh Bird Burlington 11
3 - 3 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
4 - 4 Brady Shulfer Bay Port 10
5 - 5 Miguel Gomez Whitefish Bay 12
6 - 6 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 12
7 - 7 Garrett Model Stoughton 10
8 - 8 Chris Rogers Middleton 10
9 - 9 Hunter Pierce Tomah 10
10 - 10 Matt Koski Hudson 11
11 - 11 Waymon Mcneal Germantown 10
12 - 12 Scott Cook New London 10
13 - 13 Thomas Welch Whitnall/Greendale 12
14 - NR Zach Miller Wauwatosa East/West 11
15 - HM Cristian Ruiz Kenosha Indian Trail 11
HM - HM Colton Ryan Cedarburg 10
HM - HM Aaron Hankins Sauk Prairie 11
HM - HM Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 11
HM - HM Vicente Cardoso West Allis Central 12
HM - NR Jeffery Schubert West Allis Hale 12
132
1 - 2 Jaden Winchel Sparta 10
2 - 4 Cody Yauch Two Rivers 11
3 - 5 Brady Simonson Colfax/Bloomer 11
4 - 6 Tanner Woepse Kiel 12
5 - 7 Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
6 - 8 Lars Schrader Little Chute 11
7 - 9 Zach Urquhart Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
8 - NR Nolan Kicmol Evansville/Albany 9
9 - 3 Gabe Braam East Troy 11
10 - 10 Justin Sangermano Brodhead/Juda 12
HM - HM Dakota Cooper Omro 11
HM - HM Michael Slagel Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
HM - HM Lane Deyo Hayward 11
HM - HM Bryce Ash Oconto Falls 10
HM - HM Nicholas Retzlaff Ripon 11
132
1 - 1 Jensyn Schaal Coleman 12
2 - 2 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 11
3 - 3 Frank Baker Mineral Point 12
4 - 4 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 12
5 - 5 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 12
6 - 7 (138) Ben Adams Bruce 12
7 - 6 Nick Cahalan De Soto 12
8 - 7 Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
9 - 8 Payton Hall Princeton 11
10 - 9 Sam VanStraten Shiocton 9
HM - 10 Kyle Hutterer Mishicot 12
HM - NR Nolan Garoutte Riverdale 12
HM - HM Brett Cade Westby 12
HM - HM Noah Harris Kickapoo/La Farge 12
HM - HM Bailey Slater New Lisbon 11
HM - HM Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 11
HM - HM Sam Wenzel Stratford 11
HM - HM Hunter Wardell Fennimore 10
HM - HM Tyler Wusterbarth Oconto 10
     
138
1 - 1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 12
2 - 2 Collin Kraus Stoughton 11
3 - 3 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 11
4 - 4 Ben Hornickle Burlington 12
5 - 5 Scott Arneson Merrill 12
6 - 6 Logan Schlough Menomonie 12
7 - 7 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East/West 12
8 - 8 Alex Chesmore Milton 12
9 - 10 Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 11
10 - 11 Yuri Bronson Hudson 12
11 - 12 Noah Larson Frankilin 11
12 - 14 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 12
13 - 15 Cam Luker Hortonville 12
14 - HM Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine 12
15 - 9 Zac Benton Ashwaubenon 12
HM - HM Isaiah Muckerheide West Bend West 11
HM - HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 12
HM - HM Owen Gorges Hamilton 10
HM - HM Andre Mayllen Baraboo 12
HM - NR Dylan Smith La Crosse Logan 12
 
138
1 - 1 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 - 2 Cody Walrath Freedom 12
3 - 3 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 12
4 - 4 Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 11
5 - 5 (145) Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 11
6 - 5 Anthony Borowski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 10
7 - 6 Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 11
8 - 7 Michael Bertrand Southern Door 10
9 - HM Brett Ash Oconto Falls 12
10 - 8 Chase Zimpel Mount Horeb 12
HM - 9 Riley Ivaska Mosinee 12
HM - 10 Dakota Danner Mayville 12
HM - HM Stetson Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Teagen Miller Mauston 9
HM - HM Aaron Michaels Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Brett Von Ruden Sparta 9
HM - HM Jamie Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
138
1 - 1 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 11
2 - 2 Ross Siegenthaler Mineral Point 12
3 - 3 Marc Lansin Coleman 12
4 - 4 Braden Roen Riverdale 10
5 - 5 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 12
6 - 6 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
7 - 8 David Marquardt Stratford 10
8 - HM (145) Isaac Roffers Reedsville 10
9 - 9 Daniel Wilke Spencer 12
10 - 10 Luke Meihack Winnebago Lutheran 10
HM - HM Collin Novak Darlington/Black Hawk 12
HM - HM Ben Anderson Cambridge 12
HM - HM Jake Erbe Arcadia 12
HM - HM Luke Clark St. Croix Falls 9
HM - HM Jarrett Davison Unity 11
HM - HM Grant Fischer Gillett-Suring 12
     
145
1 - 1 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 11
2 - 2 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 11
3 - 3 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 12
4 - 4 Max Fisher Waterford 12
5 - 5 Joe Cliver Hortonville 11
6 - 6 Tyler Dow Stoughton 9
7 - 7 Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
8 - 8 Dakota Kelz Stevens Point 12
9 - 9 Austin Anderson New Richmond 12
10 - 10 John Olsen Elkhorn 12
11 - 11 Alex Reas Rhinelander 12
12 - 13 Tre'Vaughn Craig Greenfield 11
13 - 12 Reed Yoder Oshkosh West 10
14 - 14 Max Stahnke Cedarburg 12
15 - 15 Logan McConnell Oshkosh North 11
HM - HM Jake Gille Pulaski 10
HM - HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 12
HM - HM Brandon Laughlin Oconomowoc 11
HM - NR Devon Klement Marshfield
HM - HM Lucas Shenkenberg Burlington 12
145
1 - 1 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 12
2 - 2 Brock Polhamus Sparta 12
3 - 3 Andy Strey East Troy 12
4 - 4 John Maki Mauston 11
5 - 6 Elijah Alt River Valley 10
6 - 7 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 11
7 - 8 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 12
8 - 9 Nathaniel Trepanier Oconto Falls 10
9 - 10 Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenb/Howards Grove 12
10 - HM Kyle Routhieaux Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - NR (152) Chase Schmidt Rice Lake 10
HM - HM Antoine Garrett Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 11
HM - HM Keaton Kotek Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
HM - NR Airon Herning Mayville 12
HM - HM Nathan Schomberg West Salem/Bangor 11
HM - HM Hunter Warden Denmark 12
145
1 - 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 12
2 - 2 Brandon Forseth Mineral Point
3 - 3 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 12
4 - 4 Brian Ozak Oconto 12
5 - 5 Hunter Adler Durand
6 - 8 Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 12
7 - 9 Austin Engel Athens 10
8 - 6 Jarod Bainter Flambeau 12
9 - 10 Austin Siolka Bonduel 12
10 - HM Oliver Radtke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM - HM Levi Kohn Random Lake 10
HM - NR PJ Ladd Reedsville 10
HM - 7 Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 12
HM - HM Lee Becker Mondovi 11
HM - HM Max Wetzel Luther 12
HM - NR Levi Dunwald Brookwood 12
 
     
152
1 - 1 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 12
2 - 2 Derek Dowd New Richmond 12
3 - 3 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 12
4 - 4 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 12
5 - 5 Eric Schmid Verona 12
6 - 6 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 11
7 - 7 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 10
8 - 8 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa East/West 12
9 - 9 Kasey Caelwaerts Pulaski 12
10 - 10 Eliot Luker Hortonville 10
11 - 12 Nick Monty Whitnall/Greendale 12
12 - HM (160) Jackson Hemauer DeForest 10
13 - 11 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 11
14 - 13 Frank Garcia Kenosha Tremper 9
15 - 14 Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
HM - 15 Diremious Gordon Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM - HM Rudy Otters Arrowhead 11
HM - HM Zach Raymond Baraboo 11
HM - NR Adam Beine Slinger 10
HM - HM Drew Rettler West Bend West 12
152
1 - 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 12
2 - 2 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 - 3 Sean Mattek Sheboygan Falls 11
4 - 4 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 10
5 - 5 Hayden Krein Sparta 9
6 - 6 Austin Keuler Chilton/Hilbert 12
7 - 7 Mitch Garriety Lomira 12
8 - 8 Willie Vandenlangenberg Wisconsin Dells 11
9 - 9 Ryan Gulich St. Croix Central 12
10 - 10 Jared Heil Edgerton 12
HM - HM Cole Mahoney River Valley 11
HM - HM Nate Flohr Tomahawk 12
HM - HM Ben Klister Wrightstown 10
HM - HM Ryan Engel East Troy 12
HM - HM Ben Kiel Manitowoc Lutheran Roncalli 11
HM - HM Blaz Daul Freedom 12
HM - HM Malik Smith Wisconsin Lutheran 12
152
1 - 1 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 11
2 - 2 Micah Johnson Boyceville 10
3 - 3 Zach Coffeen Laconia 10
4 - 4 Kevin Lansin Coleman 11
5 - 5 Ben Lincks Waterloo 12
6 - 6 Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 11
7 - 7 Boone Young Mishicot 12
8 - 8 Austin Riehl Shiocton 12
9 - NR Nate Morse Athens 10
10 - 9 Isaac Weik Chequamegon 12
HM - 10 Trenton Pasch Royall 12
HM - HM Kaleb Meyer Pittsville 12
HM - HM Alex Zietler Gillett-Suring 11
HM - HM Brady Peat Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
HM - HM Jacob Banker Bonduel 9
HM - HM Taran Holland Princeton 11
HM - HM Daniel Kocourek Reedsville 10
     
160
1 - 1 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 12
2 - NR Mitch Hertel Marshfield 12
3 - 2 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 11
4 - 3 Jared Krattiger Waterford 9
5 - 4 Sawyer Massie Hudson 11
6 - 5 Shay Haase Middleton 12
7 - 6 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 12
8 - 7 Calvin Shilling South Milwaukee 12
9 - 8 Bailey Whipple Menasha 12
10 - 9 Austin Wyngaard New London 12
11 - NR Linzy Hudson Milwaukee King 12
12 - 11 (170) Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
13 - 10 Billy Pitzner Milton 10
14 - 11 Richy Sommers Green Bay W/SW 12
15 - 12 Caleb Neumann New Richmond 11
HM - 13 Michael Burgireno Kettle Moraine 10
HM - 14 Matt May Pulaski 11
HM - 15 Austin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
HM - HM Austin Lasee Green Bay Preble/East 11
HM - HM Trentyn Shaw Waukesha West 12
 
160
1 - 1 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
2 - NR Chandler Donati Two Rivers 12
3 - 2 Seth Vosters Freedom 11
4 - 3 Trevor Wittmus Valders 11
5 - 4 Jeremy Dedick East Troy 11
6 - 5 Josh Hines Ellsworth 12
7 - 6 Tucker Peterson Medford 11
8 - 7 Carter Veleke Waupun 10
9 - 8 Bryce Herlache Wrightstown 10
10 - 9 James Ehlen Whitewater 12
HM - 10 Jacob Poches Portage 12
HM - HM Casey Persike Lodi 10
HM - HM Brandon Jepson Spooner 11
HM - HM Marcus Kasuboski Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
HM - HM Mitchell Crowley Omro 11
HM - HM Josh Hannen Chilton/Hilbert 12
HM - HM Bret Collin Denmark 11
160
1 - 2 Jared Roen Riverdale 12
2 - 1 Ross Withington Westby 12
3 - 3 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 12
4 - 4 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 12
5 - 5 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
6 - 6 Trystin Adams Cumberland 11
7 - 7 Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 12
8 - 8 Zach Stluka North Crawford/Seneca 11
9 - 9 Helton Vanenbush Random Lake 10
10 - 10 Marshall Westfall Athens 9
HM - HM Mason Mathias Mishicot 12
HM - HM Evan Meyer Waterloo 11
HM - HM Jaden Schmitz Cashton 11
HM - HM Michael Sonsalla Arcadia 10
HM - HM Tyson Wolf Lancaster 12
     
170
1 - 1 Beau Breske Hartford 11
2 - 2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 12
3 - 3 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 10
4 - 4 Dylan Anderson Hudson 11
5 - 5 Brady McFarland Muskego 12
6 - 6 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 12
7 - 7 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 11
8 - 8 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 11
9 - 9 Tanner Dorangrichia South Milwaukee 12
10 - 10 Jake Belongia New Berlin Eisenhower 9
11 - 12 Taggart Haase Middleton 12
12 - NR John McCarthy Milton 12
13 - 13 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 12
14 - 14 Gunnar Helland Stoughton 12
15 - 15 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 11
HM - HM John Keifer New Richmond 11
HM - HM Ross Kennelly Superior 11
HM - HM Ryan Olson Whitnall/Greendale 12
HM - HM Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 12
HM - HM Tyler Simcock Menomonee Falls 12
 
170
1 - 1 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
2 - 2 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 11
3 - 3 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
4 - 4 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
5 - 5 Alex Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
6 - 8 (182) Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 12
7 - 6 Jordan Michael Lomira 11
8 - 7 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 12
9 - 8 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 12
10 - 9 Logan Hile Rice Lake 11
HM - 10 Jarad Bartelt Jefferson 12
HM - HM Nick Raifsnider Black River Falls 12
HM - HM Seth Wiede Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Shane Marquardt Peshtigo 12
HM - HM Trenten Smith St. Croix Central 11
HM - HM Adam Vosters Freedom 11
HM - HM Jacob Stamos Medford 12
170
1 - 1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 12
2 - 2 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
3 - 3 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 12
4 - 4 Lance Buckles DeSoto 11
5 - 5 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 12
6 - 6 Alex Stodola Coleman 12
7 - 7 Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 12
8 - 8 Garrett Joles Boyceville 9
9 - 9 Tevin Anderson Unity 12
10 - HM Zach Schneider Spencer 12
HM - HM Tony Kontney Rosholt 12
HM - HM Andrew Johnson Clear Lake 12
HM - 10 Tannor Frahm Athens 11
HM - HM Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 12
HM - HM Mark Preuss Royall 12
     
182
1 - 1 Josh Waddell Menomonie 12
2 - 2 Dalton Hahn Reedsburg 10
3 - 3 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 11
4 - 4 Bowen Wileman Milton 12
5 - 5 Elijah Paez Oak Creek 12
6 - 6 Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 12
7 - 8 Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
8 - 9 Nathan Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
9 - 10 Brandon Driessen West Allis Central 12
10 - HM Keaton Verhoeven Elkhorn 12
11 - 7 Anthony Schlass West Bend West 10
12 - 11 Trevor Statz Waunakee 11
13 - 12 Ben Kitslaar Bay Port 10
14 - 13 Zach Haen Kaukauna 12
15 - 14 Jacob Becker Pewaukee 12
HM - 15 Kevin Rauls DeForest 11
HM - 12 (195) Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 12
HM - HM William Boyrington Fond du Lac 12
HM - HM Sean Summers Ashwaubenon 12
HM - HM Matt Patterson Brookfield Central 12
182
1 - 1 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 - 3 Bennett Paulson Amery 11
3 - 4 Matt Blome Mount Horeb 11
4 - 5 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 11
5 - 6 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 11
6 - 7 Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 12
7 - 9 Taylor Rivers Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
8 - 10 Mike Wurster Catholic Memorial 12
9 - HM Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 12
10 - HM Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
HM - HM Rylan Burrows Adams-Friendship 12
HM - NR Jake Carpenter Evansville/Albany 12
HM - HM Austin Burzynski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
HM - HM Jordan Wagner New Holstein 12
HM - HM Mitchell Kramer Berlin 11
HM - HM Tory Jandrin Southern Door 10
HM - NR Mac Winkler Oconto Falls 10
182
1 - 1 Henry Fielding Shiocton 11
2 - 2 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 10
3 - 3 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 12
4 - 4 Brock Steldt Fennimore 12
5 - 5 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 11
6 - 7 Brock Leum Westby 12
7 - 8 Hunter Luepke Spencer 9
8 - 9 Cody Kuphal Markesan 12
9 - 10 Hunter Stodola Coleman 11
10 - HM Kurt Jankowski Auburndale 11
HM - HM Austin Stebane Brillion 12
HM - HM Conrad Blosch Darlington/Blackhawk 11
HM - HM Noah Weiczorek Clear Lake 9
HM - HM Matt Jensen Deerfield 12
HM - HM Tyrell Anderson Riverdale 12
HM - HM Justin Giebel New Lisbon 12
     
195
1 - 1 Mason Stokke Menomonie 11
2 - 2 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 12
3 - 3 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 - 4 Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 12
5 - 5 Cullen Grunewald Oshkosh North 12
6 - 6 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 12
7 - 7 Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 12
8 - 8 Gage Zupke Homestead 12
9 - 9 Tyler Watson Cedarburg 12
10 - 10 Cole Hooker Waunakee 12
11 - 11 Adam Gusky Appleton West 12
12 - NR Alex Peters Hartford 12
13 - 13 Nathan Kemp DeForest 11
14 - 14 Zach Frasetto Kaukauna 11
15 - 15 Austin Benton Stoughton 12
HM - HM Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 12
HM - HM David Gale Baraboo 12
HM - HM Dakin Coons Verona 12
HM - HM Josh Lang Marshfield 11
HM - HM Chris Marks Burlington 12
195
1 - 2 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
2 - 1 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 11
3 - 3 Max Praschak Somerset 12
4 - 2 (182) Ramsey Bloy Freedom 12
5 - 4 David Meza Berlin 12
6 - 5 Eli Newton Amery 11
7 - 9 Jacob Larson Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
8 - 8 Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 10
9 - 6 Silas Coleman Richland Center 12
10 - 7 Brandon Brennan Valders 12
HM - 10 Dane Borchardt Tomahawk 11
HM - HM Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Ryan Socha Ripon 11
HM - HM Dustin Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
HM - HM Mitchell Murphy Wrightstown 11
HM - HM Jacob Kaiser New Holstein 11
HM - NR Alex Gosda Edgerton 12
195
1 - 1 David Chadd Lancaster 12
2 - 2 Nate Cody Mineral Point 12
3 - 4 Wylie Frahm Edgar 11
4 - 7 Bo Balko Ladysmith 12
5 - 3 Mike Roesler Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
6 - 5 Ian Ruble Clear Lake 11
7 - 6 Hunter Huiras Random Lake 10
8 - 8 Isaiah Doane Crandon 12
9 - 9 Mike Finney DeSoto 12
10 - 10 Sam Schuette Ozaukee 12
HM - HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 11
HM - HM Austin Wilcox Boscobel 12
HM - HM Lucas Kleifgen New Lisbon 11
HM - HM Kordell Ralston Bruce 11
HM - HM Trevor Schmidt Martin Luther 12
     
220
1 - 1 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 - 2 Alec Ingold Bay Port 12
3 - 3 Brett Samson Oconomowoc 11
4 - 4 Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 12
5 - 5 Cole Ryan Union Grove 12
6 - 6 Charles Serauskas Holmen 12
7 - 7 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 11
8 - 8 Trayvonn Johnson Verona 11
9 - 9 Jackson Middleton Madison West 12
10 - 10 Hegeman Tiedt Burlington 11
11 - 11 Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 12
12 - 12 Isac Schindler Hudson 10
13 - 13 Noel Winch Stevens Point 12
14 - 14 Blaze Beltran Pewaukee 10
15 - 15 PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 12
HM - HM Jacob Heath Oshkosh West 12
HM - HM Armante Davis Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM - HM Wyatt Wells Beaver Dam 10
HM - HM Austen Hakes River Falls 11
HM - HM Steve Meyer Whitefish Bay 12
220
1 - 1 Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 11
2 - 2 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 11
3 - 3 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 12
4 - 4 Brady Koller Sheboygan Falls 11
5 - 5 Brandon Peters Westfield Area 12
6 - 6 Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 12
7 - 7 Kody Preisgen Mayville 12
8 - 8 Garrett Hackl Oostburg 12
9 - 9 Traiten Gorr Monroe 11
10 - 10 Evan Philibeck Freedom 11
HM - HM Stephen Voights Brodhead/Juda 12
HM - HM Collin Farreta Adams Friendship 12
HM - HM Jake Borchardt Tomahawk 11
HM - HM Brandon Bucki Medford 10
HM - HM Aaron McCarthy Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM - HM Nick Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Payton Calvert Dodgeville 11
220
1 - 1 Ben Stone Cumberland 12
2 - 2 CJ Pillath Coleman 12
3 - 3 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 12
4 - 8 Wesley Dittman Edgar 12
5 - 4 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
6 - 5 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
7 - 6 Jack Lawlis Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli #REF!
8 - 7 Eli Moses Laconia 12
9 - 9 Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
10 - 10 Derek Medaris New Lisbon 11
HM - HM Dylan Campton Cashton 10
HM - HM Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 12
HM - HM John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 12
HM - HM Ossian Sharp Weston/Ithaca 12
HM - NR Austin Knopps Whitehall 10
 
     
285
1 - 1 LaRyan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 12
2 - 2 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 12
3 - 3 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 12
4 - 5 Hunter Toppel DeForest 11
5 - 6 Ian Dretzka Kettle Moraine 12
6 - 10 Cole Mikrut Badger 11
7 - 8 Hunter Nelson Milton 12
8 - 7 Sean Benedict Middleton 12
9 - 15 Evan Heim De Pere 12
10 - 4 Ryan Van De Walle Bay Port 12
11 - 9 Giovanni Guarnero Pewaukee 12
12 - 11 Gavin Devine Franklin 12
13 - 12 Nick Otter Burlington 12
14 - 13 David Hennessey River Falls 11
15 - 14 Richard Heidemann Elkhorn 10
HM - HM Jacob Stein Hortonville 11
HM - HM Donte Johnson Fond du Lac 10
HM - HM Keaton Kluever Kaukauna 9
HM - HM Gage Manske New Richmond 12
HM - HM Harman Singh Greenfield 12
285
1 - 1 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 - 2 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 12
3 - 3 Quinton Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 11
4 - 4 Sam Gromacki Catholic Memorial 12
5 - 5 Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 12
6 - 6 Kyle Storandt East Troy 11
7 - 7 Brad Baker Spooner 12
8 - 8 Ryan Meehan Evansville/Albany 12
9 - 9 Cody Jacobson Ripon 10
10 - NR Dan Draevig Turner 12
HM - 10 Hunter Harris Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Patrick Higley Melrose/Mindoro-GET 12
HM - HM Josh Frerk Denmark 9
HM - HM Jesse Rogers Oostburg 12
HM - HM Logan Moody Milwaukee Lutheran 12
HM - HM Skyler Kurt Lodi 11
HM - NR Kaleb Crook Richland Center 11
 
285
1 - 1 Donovan Ralston Bruce 12
2 - 2 Jordan Brandt Reedsville 12
3 - 3 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 11
4 - 4 Ethan Luedtke Northwood/Solon Springs 12
5 - 5 Zach Wolf Darlington/Blackhawk 12
6 - 6 Matt Stensrud Markesan 12
7 - NR Tristan Lobe Mondovi 12
8 - 7 Deven O'Brien Fennimore 10
9 - 8 Bennett Gunderson Bonduel 11
10 - 9 Bastion Kyle St. Croix Falls 11
HM - 10 Jacob Mohr Marathon 11
HM - HM Andy Bork Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM - HM Charlie Wilson Crandon 12
HM - HM Ike Sletten Brookwood 12
HM - HM Tyson Sommer Athens 9
HM - HM Tyson Kauffman Stratford 10
HM - NR Austin Ducaine Crivitz 11
HM - HM Cole Thompson Manawa 12
 
 
ie: (113) = Weight class last ranking.

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2014-2015

Individual Rankings

#4

January 13, 2015

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade
106
1 - 1 Zach Szohr Germantown 11
2 - 2 Brandon Klein Stoughton 10
3 - 3 Tanner Schultz Holmen 9
4 - 4 Moziah Clark Madison West 12
5 - 5 Cooper Fergus Whitefish Bay 11
6 - 6 Devin De Los Angeles Beaver Dam 10
7 - 7 Caleb Ziebell Slinger 9
8 - 8 Brady Koontz Stevens Point 10
9 - 9 Logan Bellow Pulaski 9
10 - 10 Justin Lor West Bend West 11
11 - 12 Benji Peak Elkhorn 9
12 - 13 Drew Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 9
13 - 14 Mitch Landgraf Oak Creek 10
14 - NR Austin Lasanske Menomonee Falls 10
15 - 15 Mason Phillips Eau Claire North 9
HM - HM Thomas Holston Reedsburg 11
HM - HM Alexander Schroeter Greenfield 9
HM - HM Bryson Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 9
HM - HM Sam Winski Waterford 9
HM - HM Joey Graham Wilmot Union 9
106
1 - 1 Josh Ehster Mosinee 10
2 - 2 Zack Beck Ripon 10
3 - 3 Tyler Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
4 - 4 Brody Kust Two Rivers 10
5 - 5 Zach Licht River Valley 9
6 - 6 Garrison Murphy Freedom 10
7 - 7 Owen Matzek Ellsworth 9
8 - 8 Quincy Stephens Barron 11
9 - 9 Calen Kirkpatrick Northwestern 9
10 - 10 Skylar Barth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Arturo Duran Grafton 11
HM - HM Dylan Bublitz Campbellsport 9
HM - HM Isaac Wiegel Belmont/Platteville 9
HM - HM Dalton Frakes Mount Horeb 11
HM - HM Jansen McClelland Viroqua 10
HM - HM Daniel Nelson Westfield Area 10
HM - HM Zack Wauters Peshtigo
 
106
1 - 1 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
2 - 2 AJ Schoenfuss Stratford 9
3 - 3 Dyllon Johnson Boyceville -9
4 - 4 Josh Depies Random Lake 10
5 - 5 Michael Maresca Cameron 10
6 - 8 (113) Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 10
7 - 6 Sawyer Sarbacker Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
8 - 7 Riley Blair Fennimore 9
9 - 8 Brad Halmstad Phillips 10
10 - 9 Matthew Grossman Pittsville 9
HM - 10 Jordan Boldt Bonduel 9
HM - HM Ryan Anderson Clear Lake 9
HM - NR Tyler Waterman Boscobel 10
HM - HM Josh Korn Cashton 11
HM - HM Lucas Schevikhoven Shoreland Lutheran 9
HM - HM Zach Wilfong Deerfield 9
HM - HM Dominick Wichlatz Spencer 9
     
113
1 - 1 Ty Lee Kaukauna 11
2 - 2 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 12
3 - 3 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 12
4 - 5 Peyton Mocco West Allis Hale 9
5 - 4 Matrix Jisko Wisconsin Rapids 11
6 - 6 Brandon Green Oshkosh North 12
7 - 7 Nathan Hensley Whitnall/Greendale 10
8 - 8 Aaron Schulist Mukwonago 9
9 - 9 Matt Berlin Oak Creek 10
10 - 10 Dylan Koontz Stevens Point 10
11 - 11 Eric Wunsch Menomonee Falls 10
12 - 12 Kyle VanGalder DC Everest 10
13 - 13 Jake Anderson Hudson 9
14 - 14 Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 12
15 - 15 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 10
HM - HM Joey Ford Menomonie 12
HM - HM Mason McMillen Reedsburg 9
HM - HM Jarod Maes Bay Port 10
HM - HM Damien McCray Racine Horlick 12
HM - HM Sam Burns River Falls 11
113
1 - 1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 11
2 - 2 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
3 - 3 Alex Costello Campbellsport 12
4 - 4 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 10
5 - 5 Brock Bergelin Denmark 10
6 - 6 Chris Ruf Mauston 11
7 - 7 Ryan Hannah Viroqua 9
8 - 8 Sam Loomans Oostburg 12
9 - 9 Seth Wisowaty Clinton 11
10 - 10 Cody Eckstein Omro 10
HM - HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 10
HM - HM Luke Oltmanns Valders 10
HM - HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 10
HM - HM Sam Hoopingarner Prescott 12
HM - HM Logan Walker Southern Door 9
HM - HM Dylan Sprague Wittenberg-Birnamwood 9
113
1 - 1 Riley Lull Fennimore 11
2 - 2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 12
3 - 3 Jeremy Schoenherr Stratford 9
4 - 4 Zack Anglin Bayfield 10
5 - 5 Swayer Theobald Shiocton 9
6 - 6 Alex Wilfong Deerfield 12
7 - 7 Tyler Dammann Pittsville 9
8 - 9 Ben Gobel Cambridge 10
9 - 10 Gabe Colbeth Clear Lake 9
10 - HM Lucas Graf Cumberland 11
HM - HM Austin Fedie Mondovi 11
HM - HM Daniel Watry Ozaukee 12
HM - HM Zach Foth Laconia 9
HM - HM Derick Teteak Coleman 11
HM - HM Tyler Finnell North Crawford/Seneca 11
HM - HM Riley Cade Westby 10
     
120
1 - 1 Trent Leon Kaukauna 10
2 - 2 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 11
3 - 3 Tyus White West Allis Central 11
4 - 4 Jaden VanMaanen La Crosse Central 10
5 - 5 Zach Smith Port Washington 12
6 - 6 Nolan Shea Milton 12
7 - 7 Kaleb Louis Stoughton 10
8 - 8 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 11
9 - 9 Keenan Graef West De Pere 10
10 - 10 Frank Lor Wausau West 11
11 - 11 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 12
12 - 12 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 12
13 - 13 Tommy Degeneffe Green Bay W/SW 11
14 - 14 Casey Hedrington Chippewa Falls 11
15 - HM Max Bruss De Pere 9
HM - HM Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 12
HM - HM Chance Bailey Stevens Point 9
HM - HM Robbie Mutimer Badger 11
HM - HM Zachary Scharenbrock Appleton East 9
HM - NR Brett Kieslich Union Grove 11
120
1 - 2 Cody Vogel East Troy 11
2 - 1 Logan Bernhardt Waupaca 10
3 - 3 Austen Conner Amery 10
4 - 4 Jordan Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
5 - 5 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
6 - 6 Christian Lamon Sparta 10
7 - 7 Alemayehu Lehman Valders 12
8 - 8 Bennett Marchant Campbellsport 10
9 - 9 Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 11
10 - 10 Tommy Bianchi Two Rivers 9
HM - HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 12
HM - HM Tanner Deist Wautoma/Wild Rose 9
HM - HM Abraham Sell Chilton/Hilbert 9
HM - HM Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM - HM Bryant Ziegler Lodi 10
HM - HM Sam Stuhl Prescott 9
120
1 - 1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 11
2 - 2 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 10
3 - 3 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 11
4 - 4 Alston Nutter Fennimore 9
5 - 5 James Palmer Boyceville 10
6 - 6 Max Maylor Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
7 - 7 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 11
8 - 8 Alec Potter Laconia 10
9 - 9 Hank Larson Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
10 - 10 Weston Wichman Johnson Creek 9
HM - HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 11
HM - HM Tate Murty Cochrane Fountain City/Alma 9
HM - HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 10
HM - HM Cameron Croft Markesan 10
HM - HM Dustin Roach Ladysmith 10
HM - HM Danny Jones Florence 12
 
     
126
1 - 1 Jose Acosta Manitowoc Lincoln 10
2 - 2 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 12
3 - 3 (132) Justin Folley Wauwatosa West 11
4 - 3 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 11
5 - 4 Terre White West Allis Central 12
6 - 5 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 12
7 - 6 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 11
8 - 7 Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 11
9 - 8 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
10 - 5 (132) Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 12
11 - NR Dylan Siener Janesville Parker 12
12 - 9 Don Verveka DC Everest 12
13 - 10 Josh Hickey Cedarburg 11
14 - 11 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall/Greendale 12
15 - 12 Zach Lee Kaukauna 9
HM - 13 Jake Obert La Crosse Central 10
HM - 14 Kyle Schwartz Oshkosh North 11
HM - 15 Anthony Kanable Marshfield 10
HM - HM Fray Castro Green Bay W/SW 11
HM - HM Curtis Diedrich Hortonville 11
126
1 - 1 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 12
2 - 2 John Roddick Sparta 12
3 - 3 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
4 - 4 Jensen Langer Marshall 11
5 - 5 Samuel Konitzer Oconto Falls 12
6 - 7 River Pawelski Southern Door 10
7 - 8 Mason Manteuffel Freedom 12
8 - 6 Josh VandeHei Luxemburg-Casco 10
9 - 9 Laken Duerschmidt Two Rivers 10
10 - HM Cole Murray Monroe 10
HM - HM Cole Skelton Ellsworth 10
HM - HM Mitch Hustad Osceola 12
HM - 10 Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 10
HM - HM Nathan Roth Jefferson 11
HM - HM Brohde Aspseter Rice Lake 10
HM - HM Jacob Busser Lodi 11
126
1 - 1 Kal Gerber Cameron 12
2 - 2 Mason Kauffman Stratford 10
3 - 3 Cal Hansen Deerfield 10
4 - 5 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 11
5 - 6 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 11
6 - 3 (132) Elton Kelsey Oconto 11
7 - 7 Austin Najbrt Cadott 12
8 - 8 Seth Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
9 - 9 Justin Tollefson Fennimore 10
10 - 10 Chance Niendorf Cambridge 12
HM - HM Tyler Wusterbarth Oconto 10
HM - HM Bryan Larson Mondovi 12
HM - HM Shawn Paulson Florence 12
HM - HM Yosep Lee Kenosha Christian Life 11
HM - HM Carter Hunter Markesan 11
HM - NR Kody Kauth Pittsville 9
HM - HM Dylan Altmann Auburndale 10
     
132
1 - 1 Tres Leon Kaukauna 12
2 - 2 Josh Bird Burlington 11
3 - 4 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
4 - 6 Brady Shulfer Bay Port 10
5 - 7 Miguel Gomez Whitefish Bay 12
6 - 8 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 12
7 - 9 Garrett Model Stoughton 10
8 - HM Chris Rogers Middleton 10
9 - 10 Hunter Pierce Tomah 10
10 - 12 Matt Koski Hudson 11
11 - 13 Waymon Mcneal Germantown 10
12 - NR Scott Cook New London 10
13 - 14 Thomas Welch Whitnall/Greendale 12
14 - 15 Bryce Younger New Richmond 10
15 - HM Levi Garrett Milton 10
HM - HM Cristian Ruiz Kenosha Indian Trail 11
HM - HM Colton Ryan Cedarburg 10
HM - NR Aaron Hankins Sauk Prairie 11
HM - HM (138) Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 11
HM - NR Vicente Cardoso West Allis Central 12
132
1 - 1 Hunter Marko Amery 11
2 - 2 Jaden Winchel Sparta 10
3 - 3 Gabe Braam East Troy 11
4 - 4 Cody Yauch Two Rivers 11
5 - 5 Brady Simonson Colfax/Bloomer 11
6 - HM (138) Tanner Woepse Kiel 12
7 - 6 Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
8 - 7 Lars Schrader Little Chute 11
9 - 8 Zach Urquhart Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
10 - 9 Justin Sangermano Brodhead/Juda 12
HM - 10 Nicholas Retzlaff Ripon 11
HM - HM Dakota Cooper Omro 11
HM - HM Michael Slagel Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
HM - HM Lane Deyo Hayward 11
HM - NR Bryce Ash Oconto Falls 10
132
1 - 1 Jensyn Schaal Coleman 12
2 - 2 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 11
3 - 4 Frank Baker Mineral Point 12
4 - 5 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 12
5 - 6 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 12
6 - 4 (126) Nick Cahalan De Soto 12
7 - 7 Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
8 - 8 Payton Hall Princeton 11
9 - 9 Sam VanStraten Shiocton 9
10 - 10 Kyle Hutterer Mishicot 12
HM - HM Brett Cade Westby 12
HM - NR Noah Harris Kickapoo/La Farge 12
HM - HM Kodi Chase Edgar 12
HM - HM Bailey Slater New Lisbon 11
HM - HM Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 11
HM - HM Sam Wenzel Stratford 11
HM - HM Hunter Wardell Fennimore 10
     
138
1 - 1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 12
2 - 2 Collin Kraus Stoughton 11
3 - 3 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 11
4 - 4 Ben Hornickle Burlington 12
5 - 5 Scott Arneson Merrill 12
6 - 6 Logan Schlough Menomonie 12
7 - 7 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East/West 12
8 - 8 Alex Chesmore Milton 12
9 - 9 Zac Benton Ashwaubenon 12
10 - 11 Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 11
11 - 12 Yuri Bronson Hudson 12
12 - 13 Noah Larson Frankilin 11
13 - 14 Marshall Jeppeson Bay Port 11
14 - 15 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 12
15 - NR Cam Luker Hortonville 12
HM - 10 Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine 12
HM - HM Isaiah Muckerheide West Bend West 11
HM - HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 12
HM - NR Owen Gorges Hamilton 10
HM - NR Andre Mayllen Baraboo 12
138
1 - 2 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 - 3 Cody Walrath Freedom 12
3 - 4 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 12
4 - 5 Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 11
5 - 6 Anthony Borowski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 10
6 - HM Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 11
7 - 7 Michael Bertrand Southern Door 10
8 - 8 Chase Zimpel Mount Horeb 12
9 - 9 Riley Ivaska Mosinee 12
10 - 10 Dakota Danner Mayville 12
HM - HM Stetson Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Teagen Miller Mauston 9
HM - HM Aaron Michaels Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Brett Von Ruden Sparta 9
HM - NR Brett Ash Oconto Falls 12
HM - NR Jamie Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
HM - NR Bucky Nelson Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
 
138
1 - 1 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 11
2 - 2 Ross Siegenthaler Mineral Point 12
3 - 3 Marc Lansin Coleman 12
4 - 4 Braden Roen Riverdale 10
5 - 5 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 12
6 - 6 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
7 - 7 Ben Adams Bruce 12
8 - 8 David Marquardt Stratford 10
9 - 9 Daniel Wilke Spencer 12
10 - 10 Luke Meihack Winnebago Lutheran 10
HM - HM Collin Novak Darlington/Black Hawk 12
HM - HM Ben Anderson Cambridge 12
HM - HM Jake Erbe Arcadia 12
HM - HM Luke Clark St. Croix Falls 9
HM - HM Jarrett Davison Unity 11
HM - HM Grant Fischer Gillett-Suring 12
 
     
145
1 - 1 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 11
2 - 2 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 11
3 - 3 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 12
4 - 4 Max Fisher Waterford 12
5 - 5 Joe Cliver Hortonville 11
6 - 6 Tyler Dow Stoughton 9
7 - 7 Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
8 - 8 Dakota Kelz Stevens Point 12
9 - 9 Austin Anderson New Richmond 12
10 - 10 John Olsen Elkhorn 12
11 - 11 Alex Reas Rhinelander 12
12 - 12 Reed Yoder Oshkosh West 10
13 - NR Tre'Vaughn Craig Greenfield 12
14 - 13 Max Stahnke Cedarburg 12
15 - 14 Logan McConnell Oshkosh North 11
HM - 15 Jake Gille Pulaski 10
HM - HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 12
HM - HM Brandon Laughlin Oconomowoc 11
HM - HM Lucas Shenkenberg Burlington 12
HM - HM (138) Sean Gohlke Milton 12
145
1 - 1 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 12
2 - 2 Brock Polhamus Sparta 12
3 - 3 Andy Strey East Troy 12
4 - 4 John Maki Mauston 11
5 - 5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 11
6 - 6 Elijah Alt River Valley 10
7 - 7 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 11
8 - 8 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 12
9 - 9 Nathaniel Trepanier Oconto Falls 10
10 - 10 Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenb/Howards Grove 12
HM - HM Kyle Routhieaux Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - HM Antoine Garrett Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 11
HM - HM Keaton Kotek Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
HM - HM Nathan Schomberg West Salem/Bangor 11
HM - HM Hunter Warden Denmark 12
 
145
1 - 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 12
2 - 2 Brandon Forseth Mineral Point
3 - 3 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 12
4 - 5 Brian Ozak Oconto 12
5 - 6 Hunter Adler Durand
6 - 7 Jarod Bainter Flambeau 12
7 - 8 Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 12
8 - 10 Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 12
9 - HM Austin Engel Athens 10
10 - 9 Austin Siolka Bonduel 12
HM - HM Oliver Radtke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM - HM Levi Kohn Random Lake 10
HM - HM Isaac Roffers Reedsville 10
HM - HM Lee Becker Mondovi 11
HM - NR Max Wetzel Luther 12
 
     
152
1 - 1 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 12
2 - 2 Derek Dowd New Richmond 12
3 - 5 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 12
4 - 4 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 12
5 - 3 Eric Schmid Verona 12
6 - 6 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 11
7 - 7 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 10
8 - 9 (160) Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa West 12
9 - 8 Kasey Caelwaerts Pulaski 12
10 - 9 Eliot Luker Hortonville 10
11 - 12 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 11
12 - 13 Nick Monty Whitnall/Greendale 12
13 - 14 Frank Garcia Kenosha Tremper 9
14 - 15 Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
15 - 10 Diremious Gordon Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM - 11 Rudy Otters Arrowhead 11
HM - HM Sam Rathburn Bay Port 12
HM - HM Zach Raymond Baraboo 11
HM - HM Drew Rettler West Bend West 12
HM - HM Wes Gavin Burlington 12
152
1 - 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 12
2 - 2 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 - 3 Sean Mattek Sheboygan Falls 11
4 - 4 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 10
5 - 5 Hayden Krein Sparta 9
6 - 6 Austin Keuler Chilton/Hilbert 12
7 - 7 Mitch Garriety Lomira 12
8 - 8 Willie Vandenlangenberg Wisconsin Dells 11
9 - 9 Ryan Gulich St. Croix Central 12
10 - 10 Jared Heil Edgerton 12
HM - HM Cole Mahoney River Valley 11
HM - HM Nate Flohr Tomahawk 12
HM - HM Ben Klister Wrightstown 10
HM - HM Ryan Engel East Troy 12
HM - NR Ben Kiel Manitowoc Lutheran Roncalli 11
HM - HM Blaz Daul Freedom 12
HM - NR Malik Smith Wisconsin Lutheran 12
 
152
1 - 1 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 11
2 - 2 Micah Johnson Boyceville 10
3 - 3 Zach Coffeen Laconia 10
4 - 4 Kevin Lansin Coleman 11
5 - 4 (145) Ben Lincks Waterloo 12
6 - 5 Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 11
7 - 6 Boone Young Mishicot 12
8 - 7 Austin Riehl Shiocton 12
9 - 8 Isaac Weik Chequamegon 12
10 - 9 Trenton Pasch Royall 12
HM - 10 Kaleb Meyer Pittsville 12
HM - NR Alex Zietler Gillett/Suring 11
HM - HM Brady Peat Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
HM - HM Jacob Banker Bonduel 9
HM - HM Taran Holland Princeton 11
HM - NR Daniel Kocourek Reedsville 10
HM - HM Alex Lemanski Edgar 10
HM - HM Hunter Newton Markesan 11
     
160
1 - 1 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 12
2 - 2 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 11
3 - 3 Jared Krattiger Waterford 9
4 - 4 Sawyer Massie Hudson 11
5 - 5 Shay Haase Middleton 12
6 - 6 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 12
7 - 8 Calvin Shilling South Milwaukee 12
8 - 11 Bailey Whipple Menasha 12
9 - 7 Austin Wyngaard New London 12
10 - 10 Billy Pitzner Milton 10
11 - 12 Richy Sommers Green Bay W/SW 12
12 - 13 Caleb Neumann New Richmond 11
13 - NR Michael Burgireno Kettle Moraine 10
14 - 14 Matt May Pulaski 11
15 - 15 Austin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
HM - HM Jackson Hemauer DeForest 10
HM - NR Austin Lasee Green Bay Preble 11
HM - HM Trentyn Shaw Waukesha West 12
HM - HM Tucker Hammer Cedarburg 12
HM - HM Tanner Vanden Heuvel Kaukauna 12
160
1 - 1 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
2 - 2 Seth Vosters Freedom 11
3 - 3 Trevor Wittmus Valders 11
4 - 4 Jeremy Dedick East Troy 11
5 - 5 Josh Hines Ellsworth 12
6 - 6 Tucker Peterson Medford 11
7 - 7 Carter Veleke Waupun 10
8 - 8 Bryce Herlache Wrightstown 10
9 - 9 James Ehlen Whitewater 12
10 - 10 Jacob Poches Portage 12
HM - HM Casey Persike Lodi 10
HM - HM Brandon Jepson Spooner 11
HM - NR Marcus Kasuboski Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
HM - HM Mitchell Crowley Omro 11
HM - HM Josh Hannen Chilton/Hilbert 12
HM - HM Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM - NR Bret Collin Denmark 11
 
160
1 - 1 Ross Withington Westby 12
2 - 2 Jared Roen Riverdale 12
3 - 3 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 12
4 - 4 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 12
5 - 5 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
6 - 6 Trystin Adams Cumberland 11
7 - 7 Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 12
8 - 8 Zach Stluka North Crawford/Seneca 11
9 - 9 Helton Vanenbush Random Lake 10
10 - HM Marshall Westfall Athens 9
HM - 10 Mason Mathias Mishicot 12
HM - HM Evan Meyer Waterloo 11
HM - HM Jaden Schmitz Cashton 11
HM - HM Michael Sonsalla Arcadia 10
HM - HM Tyson Wolf Lancaster 12
 
     
170
1 - 1 Beau Breske Hartford 11
2 - 2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 12
3 - 3 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 10
4 - 4 Dylan Anderson Hudson 11
5 - 5 Brady McFarland Muskego 12
6 - 6 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 12
7 - 7 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 11
8 - 8 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 11
9 - 15 Tanner Dorangrichia South Milwaukee 12
10 - 12 Jake Belongia New Berlin Eisenhower 9
11 - 9 Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
12 - 10 Taggart Haase Middleton 12
13 - 11 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 12
14 - 13 Gunnar Helland Stoughton 12
15 - 14 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 11
HM - NR John Keifer New Richmond 11
HM - HM Ross Kennelly Superior 11
HM - HM Ryan Olson Whitnall/Greendale 12
HM - NR Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 12
HM - HM Tyler Simcock Menomonee Falls 12
170
1 - 1 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
2 - 2 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 11
3 - 3 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
4 - 4 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
5 - 5 Alex Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
6 - 6 Jordan Michael Lomira 11
7 - 7 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 12
8 - 8 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 12
9 - 9 Logan Hile Rice Lake 11
10 - 10 Jarad Bartelt Jefferson 12
HM - HM Nick Raifsnider Black River Falls 12
HM - HM Seth Wiede Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Shane Marquardt Peshtigo 12
HM - HM Trenten Smith St. Croix Central 11
HM - HM Adam Vosters Freedom 11
HM - NR Jacob Stamos Medford 12
HM - HM Dalton Smercheck Luxemburg-Casco 10
170
1 - 1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 12
2 - 2 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
3 - 3 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 12
4 - 4 Lance Buckles DeSoto 11
5 - 5 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 12
6 - 6 Alex Stodola Coleman 12
7 - 7 Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 12
8 - 8 Garrett Joles Boyceville 9
9 - 9 Tevin Anderson Unity 12
10 - 10 Tannor Frahm Athens 11
HM - HM Zach Schneider Spencer 12
HM - HM Tony Kontney Rosholt 12
HM - HM Nicholas Chapman Crivitz 11
HM - HM Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 12
HM - HM Mark Preuss Royall 12
HM - HM Andrew Johnson Clear Lake 12
     
182
1 - 1 Josh Waddell Menomonie 12
2 - 2 Dalton Hahn Reedsburg 10
3 - 3 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 11
4 - 4 Bowen Wileman Milton 12
5 - 5 Elijah Paez Oak Creek 12
6 - 6 Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 12
7 - 7 Anthony Schlass West Bend West 10
8 - 8 Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
9 - 9 Nathan Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
10 - 10 Brandon Driessen West Allis Central 12
11 - 11 Trevor Statz Waunakee 11
12 - 12 Ben Kitslaar Bay Port 10
13 - 13 Zach Haen Kaukauna 12
14 - 14 Jacob Becker Pewaukee 12
15 - 15 Kevin Rauls Deforest 11
HM - HM Keaton Verhoeven Elkhorn 12
HM - HM William Boyrington Fond du Lac 12
HM - HM Sean Summers Ashwaubenon 12
HM - HM Matt Patterson Brookfield Central 12
HM - HM Trent Goplin Hudson 12
182
1 - 1 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 - 2 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 12
3 - 3 Bennett Paulson Amery 11
4 - 4 Matt Blome Mount Horeb 11
5 - 9 (195) Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 11
6 - 5 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 11
7 - 6 Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 12
8 - 7 Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 12
9 - 8 Taylor Rivers Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
10 - 9 Mike Wurster Catholic Memorial 12
HM - 10 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
HM - HM Rylan Burrows Adams-Friendship 12
HM - HM Austin Burzynski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
HM - HM Jordan Wagner New Holstein 12
HM - HM Mitchell Kramer Berlin 11
HM - HM Troy Jandrin Southern Door 10
182
1 - 1 Henry Fielding Shiocton 11
2 - 2 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 10
3 - 4 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 12
4 - 3 Brock Steldt Fennimore 12
5 - 5 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 11
6 - 6 Jesse Andrews Bayfield 12
7 - 7 Brock Leum Westby 12
8 - 8 Hunter Luepke Spencer 9
9 - 9 Cody Kuphal Markesan 12
10 - 10 Hunter Stodola Coleman 11
HM - HM Kurt Jankowski Auburndale 11
HM - HM Austin Stebane Brillion 12
HM - HM Conrad Blosch Darlington/Blackhawk 11
HM - HM Noah Weiczorek Clear Lake 9
HM - HM Matt Jensen Deerfield 12
HM - HM Tyrell Anderson Riverdale 12
HM - HM Justin Giebel New Lisbon 12
 
     
195
1 - 1 Mason Stokke Menomonie 11
2 - 2 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 12
3 - 3 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 - 4 Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 12
5 - 5 Cullen Grunewald Oshkosh North 12
6 - 6 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 12
7 - 7 Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 12
8 - NR Gage Zupke Homestead 12
9 - 8 Tyler Watson Cedarburg 12
10 - 9 Cole Hooker Waunakee 12
11 - 10 Adam Gusky Appleton West 12
12 - 11 Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 12
13 - 12 Nathan Kemp DeForest 11
14 - 13 Zach Frasetto Kaukauna 11
15 - 14 Austin Benton Stoughton 12
HM - 15 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 12
HM - HM David Gale Baraboo 12
HM - HM Dakin Coons Verona 12
HM - HM Josh Lang Marshfield 11
HM - HM Chris Marks Burlington 12
195
1 - 1 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 11
2 - 2 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
3 - 3 Max Praschak Somerset 12
4 - 4 David Meza Berlin 12
5 - 5 Eli Newton Amery 11
6 - 6 Silas Coleman Richland Center 12
7 - 7 Brandon Brennan Valders 12
8 - 8 Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 10
9 - 10 Jacob Larson Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
10 - 8 (220) Dane Borchardt Tomahawk 11
HM - HM Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Ryan Socha Ripon 11
HM - HM Dustin Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
HM - HM Jake Van Grinsven Freedom 12
HM - HM Mitchell Murphy Wrightstown 11
HM - NR Jacob Kaiser New Holstein 11
 
195
1 - 1 David Chadd Lancaster 12
2 - 2 Nate Cody Mineral Point 12
3 - 3 Mike Roesler Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
4 - 4 Wylie Frahm Edgar 11
5 - 6 Ian Ruble Clear Lake 11
6 - 8 Hunter Huiras Random Lake 10
7 - 9 Bo Balko Ladysmith 12
8 - 10 Isaiah Doane Crandon 12
9 - HM Mike Finney DeSoto 12
10 - HM Sam Schuette Ozaukee 12
HM - HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 11
HM - HM Austin Wilcox Boscobel 12
HM - HM Lucas Kleifgen New Lisbon 11
HM - NR Kordell Ralston Bruce 11
HM - NR Trevor Schmidt Martin Luther 12
     
220
1 - 1 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 - 2 Alec Ingold Bay Port 12
3 - 3 Brett Samson Oconomowoc 11
4 - 4 Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 12
5 - 5 Cole Ryan Union Grove 12
6 - 6 Charles Serauskas Holmen 12
7 - 7 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 11
8 - 8 Trayvonn Johnson Verona 11
9 - 9 Jackson Middleton Madison West 12
10 - 10 Hegeman Tiedt Burlington 11
11 - 11 Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 12
12 - 12 Isac Schindler Hudson 10
13 - 13 Noel Winch Stevens Point 12
14 - 14 Blaze Beltran Pewaukee 10
15 - 15 PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 12
HM - HM Jacob Heath Oshkosh West 12
HM - HM Armante Davis Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM - HM Wyatt Wells Beaver Dam 10
HM - HM Austen Hakes River Falls 11
HM - HM Steve Meyer Whitefish Bay 12
220
1 - 1 Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 11
2 - 2 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 11
3 - 3 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 12
4 - 4 Brady Koller Sheboygan Falls 11
5 - 5 Brandon Peters Westfield Area 12
6 - 6 Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 12
7 - 7 Kody Preisgen Mayville 12
8 - 9 Garrett Hackl Oostburg 12
9 - 10 Traiten Gorr Monroe 11
10 - HM Evan Philibeck Freedom 11
HM - HM Stephen Voights Brodhead/Juda 12
HM - NR Collin Farreta Adams Friendship 12
HM - 9 (285) Jake Borchardt Tomahawk 11
HM - HM Brandon Bucki Medford 10
HM - HM Aaron McCarthy Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM - HM Nick Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - NR Payton Calvert Dodgeville 11
HM - HM Aaron Broer West Salem/Bangor 10
220
1 - 1 Ben Stone Cumberland 12
2 - 2 CJ Pillath Coleman 12
3 - 3 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 12
4 - 4 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
5 - 5 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
6 - 6 Jack Lawlis Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 12
7 - 7 Eli Moses Laconia 12
8 - 8 Wesley Dittman Edgar 12
9 - 9 Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
10 - 10 Derek Medaris New Lisbon 11
HM - HM Dylan Campton Cashton 10
HM - HM Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 12
HM - HM John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 12
HM - HM Ossian Sharp Weston/Ithaca 12
HM - HM Devon Yarrington Mondovi 12
     
285
1 - 1 LaRyan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 12
2 - 2 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 12
3 - 3 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 12
4 - 4 Ryan Van De Walle Bay Port 12
5 - 5 Hunter Toppel DeForest 11
6 - 6 Ian Dretzka Kettle Moraine 12
7 - 7 Sean Benedict Middleton 12
8 - 8 Hunter Nelson Milton 12
9 -NR Giovanni Guarnero Pewaukee 12
10 - 9 Cole Mikrut Badger 11
11 - 10 Gavin Devine Franklin 12
12 - 12 Nick Otter Burlington 12
13 - 11 David Hennessey River Falls 11
14 - 15 Richard Heidemann Elkhorn 10
15 - HM Evan Heim DePere 12
HM - HM Jacob Stein Hortonville 11
HM - HM Donte Johnson Fond du Lac 10
HM - 13 Keaton Kluever Kaukauna 9
HM - NR Gage Manske New Richmond 12
HM - NR Harmen Singh Greenfield 12
285
1 - 1 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 - 2 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 12
3 - 3 Quinton Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 11
4 - 4 Sam Gromacki Catholic Memorial 12
5 - 5 Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 12
6 - 6 Kyle Storandt East Troy 11
7 - 7 Brad Baker Spooner 12
8 - 8 Ryan Meehan Evansville/Albany 12
9 - 10 Cody Jacobson Ripon 10
10 - HM Hunter Harris Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Patrick Higley Melrose/Mindoro-GET 12
HM - NR Josh Frerk Denmark 9
HM - HM Jesse Rogers Oostburg 12
HM - HM Logan Moody Milwaukee Lutheran 12
HM - HM Skyler Kurt Lodi 11
285
1 - 1 Donovan Ralston Bruce 12
2 - 2 Jordan Brandt Reedsville 12
3 - 3 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 11
4 - 4 Ethan Luedtke Northwood/Solon Springs 12
5 - 5 Zach Wolf Darlington/Blackhawk 12
6 - 6 Matt Stensrud Markesan 12
7 - 7 Deven O'Brien Fennimore 10
8 - 8 Bennett Gunderson Bonduel 11
9 - 10 Bastion Kyle St. Croix Falls 11
10 - NR Jacob Mohr Marathon 11
HM - HM Andy Bork Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM - 9 Charlie Wilson Crandon 12
HM - HM Tyson Kauffman Stratford 10
HM - HM Ike Sletten Brookwood 12
HM - HM Tyson Sommer Athens 9
HM - HM Cole Thompson Manawa 12
 
ie: (113) = Weight class last ranking.
*Stan-Boyd/Owen-With/Thorp = Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2014-2015

Individual Rankings

#3

January 6, 2015
 

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade
106
1 - NR Zach Szohr Germantown 11
2 - 9 (113) Brandon Klein Stoughton 10
3 - 11 Tanner Schultz Holmen 9
4 - 1 Moziah Clark Madison West 12
5 - 13 (113) Cooper Fergus Whitefish Bay 11
6 - 2 Devin De Los Angeles Beaver Dam 10
7 - 6 Caleb Ziebell Slinger 9
8 - 9 Brady Koontz Stevens Point 10
9 - NR Logan Bellow Pulaski 9
10 - 3 Justin Lor West Bend West 11
11 - 10 Matt Anderson Menomonee Falls 10
12 - 4 Benji Peak Elkhorn 9
13 - 7 Drew Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 9
14 - 8 Mitch Landgraf Oak Creek 10
15 - 5 Mason Phillips Eau Claire North 9
HM - NR Thomas Holston Reedsburg 11
HM - HM Alexander Schroeter Greenfield 9
HM - HM Bryson Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 9
HM - HM Sam Winski Waterford 9
HM - NR Joey Graham Wilmot Union 9
106
1 - HM (113) Josh Ehster Mosinee 10
2 - 3 Zack Beck Ripon 10
3 - 7 Tyler Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
4 - 4 Brody Kust Two Rivers 10
5 - 10 Zach Licht River Valley 9
6 - 5 Garrison Murphy Freedom 10
7 - NR Owen Matzek Ellsworth 9
8 - 10 (113) Quincy Stephens Barron 11
9 - NR Calen Kirkpatrick Northwestern 9
10 - 8 Skylar Barth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - 9 Arturo Duran Grafton 11
HM - NR Dylan Bublitz Campbellsport 9
HM - NR Isaac Weigel Belmont/Platteville 9
HM - NR Dalton Frakes Mount Horeb 11
HM - 6 Jansen McClelland Viroqua 10
HM - 2 Daniel Nelson Westfield Area 10
HM - NR Zack Wauters Peshtigo
106
1 - 3 (113) Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
2 - 1 AJ Schoenfuss Stratford 9
3 - 2 Dyllon Johnson Boyceville 9
4 - 3 (113) Josh Depies Random Lake 10
5 - 7 (113) Michael Maresca Cameron 10
6 - NR Sawyer Sarbacker Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
7 - 5 Riley Blair Fennimore 9
8 - NR Brad Halmstad Phillips 10
9 - 7 Matthew Grossman Pittsville 9
10 - 4 Jordan Boldts Bonduel 9
HM - HM Ryan Anderson Clear Lake 9
HM - NR Josh Korn Cashton 11
HM - 9 Zach Wilfong Deerfield 9
HM - HM Dominick Wichlatz Spencer 9
HM - HM Lucas Schevikhoven Shoreland Lutheran 9
 
     
113
1 - 1 Ty Lee Kaukauna 11
2 - 2 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 12
3 - 3 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 12
4 - 5 Matrix Jisko Wisconsin Rapids 11
5 - NR Peyton Mocco West Allis Hale 9
6 - HM (120) Brandon Green Oshkosh North 12
7 - 8 Nathan Hensley Whitnall/Greendale 10
8 - 7 Aaron Schulist Mukwonago 9
9 - 12 Matt Berlin Oak Creek 10
10 - HM Dylan Koontz Stevens Point 10
11 - 11 Eric Wunsch Menomonee Falls 10
12 - 14 Kyle VanGalder DC Everest 10
13 - NR Jake Anderson Hudson 9
14 - 15 (120) Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 12
15 - 15 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 10
HM - 6 Joey Ford Menomonie 12
HM - NR Mason McMillen Reedsburg 9
HM - NR (120) Jarod Maes Bay Port 10
HM - NR Damien McCray Racine Horlick 12
HM - NR Sam Burns River Falls 11
113
1 - 1 (120) Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 11
2 - 2 (120) Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
3 - 1 Alex Costello Campbellsport 12
4 - 2 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 10
5 - 3 Brock Bergelin Denmark 10
6 - 5 Chris Ruf Mauston 11
7 - 4 Ryan Hannah Viroqua 9
8 - 6 Sam Loomans Oostburg 12
9 - 7 Seth Wisowaty Clinton 11
10 - 8 Cody Eckstein Omro 10
HM - 9 Mitch Garvey Freedom 10
HM - 8 (120) Luke Oltmanns Valders 10
HM - HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 10
HM - HM Sam Hoopingarner Prescott 12
HM - NR Dylan Sprague Wittenberg-Birnamwood 9
HM - NR Logan Walker Southern Door 9
113
1 - 1 (120) Riley Lull Fennimore 11
2 - 1 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 12
3 - 9 Jeremy Schoenherr Stratford 9
4 - 6 (106) Zack Anglin Bayfield 10
5 - 4 Swayer Theobald Shiocton 9
6 - 4 (120) Alex Wilfong Deerfield 12
7 - NR Tyler Dammann Pittsville 9
8 - 5 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 10
9 - 6 Ben Gobel Cambridge 10
10 - HM Gabe Colbeth Clear Lake 9
HM - HM (113) Lucas Graf Cumberland 11
HM - 2 (120) Austin Fedie Mondovi 11
HM - 10 Daniel Watry Ozaukee 12
HM - HM Zach Foth Laconia 9
HM - 8 Derick Teteak Coleman 11
HM - NR Tyler Finnell North Crawford/Seneca 11
HM - NR Riley Cade Westby 10
     
120
1 - 8 Trent Leon Kaukauna 10
2 - 1 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 11
3 - 3 Tyus White West Allis Central 11
4 - 6 Jaden VanMaanen La Crosse Central 10
5 - 1 (126) Zach Smith Port Washington 12
6 - 2 Nolan Shea Milton 12
7 - HM Kaleb Louis Stoughton 10
8 - 13 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 11
9 - NR Keenan Graef West De Pere 10
10 - 9 Frank Lor Wausau West 11
11 - 7 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 12
12 - 10 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 12
13 - 12 Tommy Degeneffe Green Bay W/SW 11
14 - NR Mitch Fanning Hudson 12
15 - NR Casey Hedrington Chippewa Falls 11
HM - NR Max Bruss De Pere 9
HM - 11 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 12
HM - HM Chance Bailey Stevens Point 9
HM - 4 Robbie Mutimer Badger 11
HM - NR Zachary Scharenbrock Appleton East 9
120
1 - 3 Logan Bernhardt Waupaca 10
2 - 4 Cody Vogel East Troy 11
3 - 5 Austen Conner Amery 10
4 - 5 (126) Jordan Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
5 - 6 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
6 - 7 Christian Lamon Sparta 10
7 - NR Alemayehu Lehman Valders 12
8 - 3 (126) Bennett Marchant Campbellsport 10
9 - 9 Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 11
10 - NR (126) Tommy Bianchi Two Rivers 9
HM - 10 Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 12
HM - NR Tanner Deist Wautoma/Wild Rose 9
HM - NR Abraham Sell Chilton/Hilbert 9
HM - HM Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM - HM Bryant Ziegler Lodi 10
HM - HM Sam Stuhl Prescott 9
120
1 - 1 (126) Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 11
2 - 3 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 10
3 - 5 (126) Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 11
4 - 7 (126) Alston Nutter Fennimore 9
5 - 10 (126) James Palmer Boyceville 10
6 - NR Max Maylor Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
7 - 2 (113) Zach Elmer Clear Lake 11
8 - 3 Alec Potter Laconia 10
9 - NR Hank Larson Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
10 - 7 Weston Wichman Johnson Creek 9
HM - 5 Ross Ellison Oakfield 11
HM - 8 Tate Murty Cochrane Fountain City/Alma 9
HM - HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 10
HM - 9 Cameron Croft Markesan 10
HM - 10 (106) Dustin Roach Ladysmith 10
HM - 10 Danny Jones Florence 12
     
126
1 - 4 (132) Jose Acosta Manitowoc Lincoln 10
2 - 2 (132) Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 12
3 - 3 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 11
4 - 2 Terre White West Allis Central 12
5 - 5 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 12
6 - 7 (138) Hayden Schlough Menomonie 11
7 - 7 Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 11
8 - 4 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
9 - 8 Don Verveka DC Everest 12
10 - 8 (132) Josh Hickey Cedarburg 11
11 - 10 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall/Greendale 12
12 - 11 Zach Lee Kaukauna 9
13 - 12 Jake Obert La Crosse Central 10
14 - HM (132) Kyle Schwartz Oshkosh North 11
15 - 13 Anthony Kanable Marshfield 10
HM - NR Fray Castro Green Bay W/SW 11
HM - 14 Curtis Diedrich Hortonville 11
HM - 15 Nate Lorenz Waunakee 10
HM - HM Ben Olson Brookfield Central 11
HM - NR Jacob Lawson Racine Case 12
126
1 - 2 (132) Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 12
2 - 1 John Roddick Sparta 12
3 - HM (138) Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
4 - 4 (132) Jensen Langer Marshall 11
5 - 4 Samuel Konitzer Oconto Falls 12
6 - NR Josh VandeHei Luxemburg-Casco 10
7 - 6 River Pawelski Southern Door 10
8 - 7 Mason Manteuffel Freedom 12
9 - 5 (132) Laken Duerschmidt Two Rivers 10
10 - 8 Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 10
HM - NR Cole Murray Monroe 10
HM - 2 Cole Skelton Ellsworth 10
HM - HM Mitch Hustad Osceola 12
HM - 9 Nathan Roth Jefferson 11
HM - 10 Brohde Aspseter Rice Lake 11
HM - HM Jacob Busser Lodi 11
126
1 - 1 (132) Kal Gerber Cameron 12
2 - NR Mason Kauffman Stratford 10
3 - 2 (126) Cal Hansen Deerfield 10
4 - HM (120) Nick Cahalan De Soto 12
5 - 2 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 11
6 - 5 (138) Adam Becker Johnson Creek 11
7 - 6 (132) Austin Najbrt Cadott 12
8 - 4 Seth Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
9 - 9 (132) Justin Tollefson Fennimore 10
10 - 9 Chance Niendorf Cambridge 12
HM - HM Tyler Wusterbarth Oconto 10
HM - HM Bryan Larson Mondovi 12
HM - HM Shawn Paulson Florence 12
HM - NR Yosep Lee Kenosha Christian Life 11
HM - HM (113) Carter Hunter Markesan 11
HM - 6 Dylan Altmann Auburndale 10
     
132
1 - 3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 12
2 - 1 Josh Bird Burlington 11
3 - 3 (138) Justin Folley Wauwatosa West 11
4 - 4 (138) Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
5 - 6 (126) Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 12
6 - 5 Brady Shulfer Bay Port 10
7 - 14 Miguel Gomez Whitefish Bay 12
8 - 7 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 12
9 - HM (126) Garrett Model Stoughton 10
10 - NR Hunter Pierce Tomah 10
11 - NR Christian Gurule Oconomowoc 10
12 - 9 Matt Koski Hudson 11
13 - HM Waymon Mcneal Germantown 10
14 - 12 Thomas Welch Whitnall/Greendale 12
15 - HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 10
HM - HM Chris Rogers Middleton 10
HM - HM Levi Garrett Milton 10
HM - NR Christian Ruiz Kenosha Indian Trail 11
HM - 9 (126) Colton Ryan Cedarburg 10
HM - NR Jeffery Schubert West Allis Hale 12
132
1 - 1 Hunter Marko Amery 11
2 - 3 Jaden Winchel Sparta 10
3 - 6 Gabe Braam East Troy 11
4 - 6 (138) Cody Yauch Two Rivers 11
5 - 7 Brady Simonson Colfax/Bloomer 11
6 - 8 Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
7 - 9 Lars Schrader Little Chute 11
8 - 10 Zach Urquhart Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
9 - HM Justin Sangermano Brodhead/Juda 12
10 - HM (138) Nicholas Retzlaff Ripon 11
HM - HM Dakota Cooper Omro 11
HM - NR Michael Slagel Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
HM - HM Lane Deyo Hayward 11
132
1 - 3 (138) Jensyn Schaal Coleman 12
2 - 2 (138) Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 11
3 - 3 Elton Kelsey Oconto 11
4 - 5 Frank Baker Mineral Point 12
5 - 8 (138) Trevor Geidd Mondovi 12
6 - 8 (145) Trey Lundequam Cumberland 12
7 - 4 Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
8 - HM (138) Payton Hall Princeton 11
9 - NR Sam VanStraten Shiocton 9
10 - 7 Kyle Hutterer Mishicot 12
HM - 8 Brett Cade Westby 12
HM - HM Kodi Chase Edgar 12
HM - HM (126) Bailey Slater New Lisbon 11
HM - HM (126) Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 11
HM - 7 (138) Sam Wenzel Stratford 11
HM - HM Hunter Wardell Fennimore 10
     
138
1 - 1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 12
2 - 2 Collin Kraus Stoughton 11
3 - 5 (145) Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 11
4 - 6 Ben Hornickle Burlington 12
5 - 5 Scott Arneson Merrill 12
6 - 1 (145) Logan Schlough Menomonie 12
7 - 7 (145) Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East/West 12
8 - 9 Alex Chesmore Milton 12
9 - 9 (145) Zac Benton Ashwaubenon 12
10 - 10 Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine 12
11 - 11 Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 11
12 - 12 Yuri Bronson Hudson 12
13 - 8 Noah Larson Frankilin 11
14 - HM Marshall Jeppeson Bay Port 11
15 - HM Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 12
HM - 6 (132) Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 11
HM - NR Isaiah Muckerheide West Bend West 11
HM - 13 Gavin Forester West Bend East 12
HM - 14 Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 12
138
1 - 1 (145) Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 10
2 - 1 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 12
3 - 2 Cody Walrath Freedom 12
4 - 3 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 12
5 - 7 (145) Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 11
6 - 4 Anthony Borowski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 10
7 - 5 Michael Bertrand Southern Door 10
8 - 7 Chase Zimpel Mount Horeb 12
9 - 4 (152) Riley Ivaska Mosinee 12
10 - 9 Dakota Danner Mayville 12
HM - 8 Tanner Woepse Kiel 12
HM - HM Stetson Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - HM Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 11
HM - NR Teagen Miller Mauston 9
HM - NR ( 145) Aaron Michaels Wisconsin Lutheran 12
138
1 - 2 (145) Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 11
2 - 1 Ross Siegenthaler Mineral Point 12
3 - 3 (145) Marc Lansin Coleman 12
4 - 6 (145) Braden Roen Riverdale 10
5 - 4 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 12
6 - 6 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
7 - 10 (145) Ben Adams Bruce 12
8 - NR David Marquardt Stratford 10
9 - NR Daniel Wilke Spencer 12
10 - HM Luke Meihack Winnebago Lutheran 10
HM - NR Collin Novak Darlington/Black Hawk 12
HM - NR Ben Anderson Cambridge 12
HM - HM (138) Jake Erbe Arcadia 12
HM - NR Luke Clark St. Croix Falls 9
HM - 10 Jarrett Davison Unity 11
HM - NR Garrett Fischer Gillett-Suring 12
     
145
1 - 3 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 11
2 - 4 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 11
3 - 3 (152) Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 12
4 - 4 (152) Max Fisher Waterford 12
5 - 5 (152) Joe Cliver Hortonville 11
6 - HM Tyler Dow Stoughton 9
7 - 2 Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
8 - 8 Dakota Kelz Stevens Point 12
9 - NR Austin Anderson New Richmond 12
10 - 13 John Olsen Elkhorn 12
11 - 12 (152) Alex Reas Rhinelander 12
12 - NR Reed Yoder Oshkosh West 10
13 - NR Max Stahnke Cedarburg 12
14 - 14 Logan McConnell Oshkosh North 11
15 - HM (152) Jake Gille Pulaski 10
HM - HM (152) Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 12
HM - NR Brandon Laughlin Oconomowoc 11
HM - HM Lucas Shenkenberg Burlington 12
HM - NR Marc Anthony Schnepp West Allis Central 11
145
1 - 2 (152) Chris Yauch Two Rivers 12
2 - 2 Brock Polhamus Sparta 12
3 - 3 Andy Strey East Troy 12
4 - 9 John Maki Mauston 11
5 - 4 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 11
6 - 10 (152) Elijah Alt River Valley 10
7 - 5 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 11
8 - 6 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 12
9 - 8 Nathaniel Trepanier Oconto Falls 10
10 - 10 Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenb/Howards Grove 12
HM - HM Kyle Routhieaux Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM - NR Antoine Garrett Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 11
HM - HM Keaton Kotek Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
HM - HM (152) Nathan Schomberg West Salem/Bangor 11
HM - HM Hunter Warden Denmark 12
145
1 - 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 12
2 - 4 Brandon Forseth Mineral Point
3 - 7 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 12
4 - 5 Ben Lincks Waterloo 12
5 - 9 Brian Ozak Oconto 12
6 - NR Hunter Adler Durand
7 - NR Jarod Bainter Flambeau 12
8 - HM Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 12
9 - 10 (132) Austin Siolka Bonduel 12
10 - HM Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 12
HM - NR Austin Engel Athens 10
HM - HM Oliver Radtke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM - HM Levi Kohn Random Lake 10
HM - HM Isacc Roffers Reedsville 10
HM - HM (152) Lee Becker Mondovi 11
     
152
1 - 1 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 12
2 - 8 Derek Dowd New Richmond 12
3 - 2 Eric Schmid Verona 12
4 - 6 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 12
5 - 9 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 12
6 - 7 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 11
7 - 3 (160) Connor Williams La Crosse Central 10
8 - 1 (170) Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 12
9 - 12 (160) Eliot Luker Hortonville 10
10 - 10 Diremious Gordon Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
11 - 11 Rudy Otters Arrowhead 11
12 - 13 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 11
13 - 14 Nick Monty Whitnall/Greendale 12
14 - HM Frank Garcia Kenosha Tremper 9
15 - 15 Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
HM - NR Sam Rathburn Bay Port 12
HM - NR Zach Raymond Baraboo 11
HM - NR Drew Rettler West Bend West 12
HM - NR Wes Gavin Burlington 12
HM - 10 (160) Kyle Zerbian Chippewa Falls 12
152
1 - 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 12
2 - 3 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 - HM Sean Mattek Sheboygan Falls 11
4 - 6 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 10
5 - NR Hayden Krein Sparta 9
6 - 5 Austin Keuler Chilton/Hilbert 12
7 - 7 Mitch Garriety Lomira 12
8 - 8 Willie Vandenlangenberg Wisconsin Dells 11
9 - 9 Ryan Gulich St. Croix Central 12
10 - HM Jared Heil Edgerton 12
HM - NR Cole Mahoney River Valley 11
HM - HM Nate Flohr Tomahawk 12
HM - NR Ben Klister Wrightstown 10
HM - HM Blaz Daul Freedom 12
HM - NR (152) Ryan Engel East Troy 12
152
1 - 1 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 11
2 - 2 Micah Johnson Boyceville 10
3 - 6 (160) Zach Coffeen Laconia 10
4 - 5 (160) Kevin Lansin Coleman 11
5 - 5 Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 11
6 - 3 Boone Young Mishicot 12
7 - 4 Austin Riehl Shiocton 12
8 - 10 Isaac Weik Chequamegon 12
9 - NR Trenton Pasch Royall 12
10 - 6 Kaleb Meyer Pittsville 12
HM - 7 Brady Peat Iowa-Grant/Highland 9
HM - NR Jacob Banker Bonduel 9
HM - 9 Taran Holland Princeton 11
HM - 8 Alex Lemanski Edgar 10
HM - HM (160) Hunter Newton Markesan 11
     
160
1 - 2 (170) Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 12
2 - 9 (170) Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 11
3 - HM Jared Krattiger Waterford 9
4 - 4 Sawyer Massie Hudson 11
5 - 4 (170) Shay Haase Middleton 12
6 - 2 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 12
7 - 3 (182) Austin Wyngaard New London 12
8 - 6 Calvin Shilling South Milwaukee 12
9 - 7 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa 12
10 - 8 Billy Pitzner Milton 10
11 - 9 (182) Bailey Whipple Menasha 12
12 - NR Richy Sommers Green Bay W/SW 12
13 - NR Caleb Neumann New Richmond 11
14 - 5 Matt May Pulaski 11
15 - 1 Austin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
HM - 15 Jackson Hemauer DeForest 10
HM - 13 Trentyn Shaw Waukesha West 12
HM - 14 Tucker Hammer Cedarburg 12
HM - 11 Tanner VandenHuevel Kaukauna 12
HM - NR Isaac Pethan Manitowoc 11
160
1 - 1 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
2 - 2 Seth Vosters Freedom 11
3 - 3 Trevor Wittmus Valders 11
4 - 4 Jeremy Dedick East Troy 11
5 - 5 Josh Hines Ellsworth 12
6 - 6 Tucker Peterson Medford 11
7 - 7 Carter Veleke Waupun 10
8 - NR Bryce Herlache Wrightstown 10
9 - HM (170) James Ehlen Whitewater 12
10 - 10 (170) Jacob Poches Portage 12
HM - 8 (170) Casey Persike Lodi 10
HM - 10 Brandon Jepson Spooner 11
HM - NR Michael Crowley Omro 11
HM - NR (170) Josh Hannen Chilton/Hilbert 12
HM - 8 Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM - HM (170) Bryce Meier Marshall 12
160
1 - 2 Ross Withington Westby 12
2 - 1 Jared Roen Riverdale 12
3 - 4 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 12
4 - 7 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 12
5 - 3 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
6 - 8 Trystin Adams Cumberland 11
7 - 9 Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 12
8 - HM (170) Zach Stluka North Crawford/Seneca 11
9 - HM Helton Vanenbush Random Lake 10
10 - 10 Mason Mathias Mishicot 12
HM - HM Evan Meyer Waterloo 11
HM - NR Marshall Westfall Athens 9
HM - NR Jaden Schmitz Cashton 11
HM - NR Michael Sonsalla Arcadia 10
HM - HM Tyson Wolf Lancaster 12
     
170
1 - 1 (182) Beau Breske Hartford 11
2 - 2 (182) Mason Reinhardt Merrill 12
3 - 5 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 10
4 - HM Dylan Anderson Hudson 11
5 - 10 Brady McFarland Muskego 12
6 - 3 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 12
7 - 13 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 11
8 - 7 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 11
9 - 8 Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
10 - 7 (182) Taggart Haase Middleton 12
11 - 14 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 12
12 - NR Jake Belongia New Berlin Eisenhower 9
13 - 15 (145) Gunnar Helland Stoughton 12
14 - HM Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 11
15 - 12 Tanner Dorangrichia South Milwaukee 12
HM - 14 (182) Ross Kennelly Superior 11
HM - 11 Ryan Olson Whitnall/Greendale 12
HM - NR Tyler Simcock Menomonee Falls 12
HM - NR Alec Masters Port Washington 12
HM - HM John McCarthy Milton 12
170
1 - 1 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
2 - 2 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 11
3 - 6 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
4 - 4 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
5 - 9 Alex Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
6 - 3 Jordan Michael Lomira 11
7 - 5 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 12
8 - HM Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 12
9 - HM Logan Hile Rice Lake 11
10 - HM Jarad Bartelt Jefferson 12
HM - NR Nick Raifsnider Black River Falls 12
HM - NR Seth Wiede Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM - NR Shane Marquardt Peshtigo 12
HM - NR Trenten Smith St. Croix Central 11
HM - NR Adam Vosters Freedom 11
HM - NR Dalton Smercheck Luxemburg-Casco 10
170
1 - 1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 12
2 - 2 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
3 - 4 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 12
4 - HM Lance Buckles DeSoto 11
5 - 5 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 12
6 - NR Alex Stodola Coleman 12
7 - 3 Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 12
8 - 6 Garrett Joles Boyceville 9
9 - 8 Tevin Anderson Unity 12
10 - Tannor Frahm Athens 11
HM - HM Zach Schneider Spencer 12
HM - 6 (182) Tony Kontney Rosholt 12
HM - 9 Nicholas Chapman Crivitz 11
HM - HM Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 12
HM - NR Mark Preuss Royall 12
HM - 7 Andrew Johnson Clear Lake 12
     
182
1 - 6 Josh Waddell Menomonie 12
2 - 9 (195) Dalton Hahn Reedsburg 10
3 - 4 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 11
4 - 8 Bowen Wileman Milton 12
5 - NR Elijah Paez Oak Creek 12
6 - 10 Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 12
7 - NR Anthony Schlass West Bend West 10
8 - 11 Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
9 - 12 Nathan Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
10 - 5 Brandon Driessen West Allis Central 12
11 - 13 Trevor Statz Waunakee 11
12 - 15 Ben Kitslaar Bay Port 10
13 - HM Zach Haen Kaukauna 12
14 - HM Jacob Becker Pewaukee 12
15 - HM Kevin Rauls Deforest 11
HM - HM Keaton Verhoeven Elkhorn 12
HM - NR Trent Goplin Hudson 12
HM - NR William Boyrington Fond du Lac 12
HM - NR Sean Summers Ashwaubenon 12
HM - NR Matt Patterson Brookfield Central 12
182
1 - 1 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 - 5 (195) Ramsey Bloy Freedom 12
3 - 2 Bennett Paulson Amery 11
4 - 7 (170) Matt Blome Mount Horeb 11
5 - 4 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 11
6 - 3 Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 12
7 - 5 Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 12
8 - NR Taylor Rivers Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
9 - 6 Mike Wurster Catholic Memorial 12
10 - 7 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 12
HM - 8 Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
HM - NR Rylan Burrows Adams-Friendship 12
HM - 9 Austin Burzynski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
HM - 10 Jordan Wagner New Holstein 12
HM - NR Mitchell Kramer Berlin 11
HM - HM Troy Jandrin Southern Door 10
182
1 - 2 (195) Henry Fielding Shiocton 11
2 - 1 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 10
3 - 2 Brock Steldt Fennimore 12
4 - 3 (195) Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 12
5 - 9 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 11
6 - 4 Jesse Andrews Bayfield 12
7 - NR Brock Leum Westby 12
8 - NR Hunter Luepke Spencer 9
9 - NR Cody Kuphal Markesan 12
10 - NR Hunter Stodola Coleman 11
HM - HM (195) Kurt Jankowski Auburndale 11
HM - 5 (195) Austin Stebane Brillion 12
HM - 10 Conrad Blosch Darlington/Blackhawk 11
HM - HM Noah Weiczorek Clear Lake 9
HM - HM Matt Jensen Deerfield 12
HM - NR Tyrell Anderson Riverdale 12
HM - NR Justin Giebel New Lisbon 12
     
195
1 - 4 Mason Stokke Menomonie 11
2 - 5 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 12
3 - 1 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 - 7 (220) Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 12
5 - 11 Cullen Grunewald Oshkosh North 12
6 - 2 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 12
7 - 3 Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 12
8 - 7 Tyler Watson Cedarburg 12
9 - 8 Cole Hooker Waunakee 12
10 - NR Adam Gusky Appleton West 12
11 - 11 (220) Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 12
12 - NR Nathan Kemp DeForest 11
13 - HM Zach Frasetto Kaukauna 11
14 - 15 (220) Austin Benton Stoughton 12
15 - 6 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 12
HM - 13 David Gale Baraboo 12
HM - 13 (220) Dakin Coons Verona 12
HM - NR Josh Lang Marshfield 11
HM - NR Chris Marks Burlington 12
HM - 10 Max Gierke Hudson 12
195
1 - 1 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 11
2 - 2 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
3 - 3 Max Praschak Somerset 12
4 - 4 David Meza Berlin 12
5 - 8 Eli Newton Amery 11
6 - 6 Silas Coleman Richland Center 12
7 - 7 Brandon Brennan Valders 12
8 - 9 Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 10
9 - 10 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 11
10 - HM Jacob Larson Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
HM - HM Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Ryan Socha Ripon 11
HM - NR Dustin Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
HM - NR Jake Van Grinsven Freedom 12
HM - 9 (160) Mitchell Murphy Wrightstown 11
195
1 - 1 David Chadd Lancaster 12
2 - 4 Nate Cody Mineral Point 12
3 - NR Mike Roesler Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
4 - 6 Wylie Frahm Edgar 11
5 - 7 Jeff Milz Kickapoo/La Farge 12
6 - 8 Ian Ruble Clear Lake 11
7 - 9 Will Herman St. John's Military 12
8 - HM Hunter Huiras Random Lake 10
9 - 7 (182) Bo Balko Ladysmith 12
10 - 10 Isaiah Doane Crandon 12
HM - 8 (182) Mike Finney DeSoto 12
HM - NR Sam Schuette Ozaukee 12
HM - HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 11
HM - NR Austin Wilcox Boscobel 12
HM - NR Lucas Kleifgen New Lisbon 11
     
220
1 - 3 (285) Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 - 2 Alec Ingold Bay Port 12
3 - 5 (285) Brett Samson Oconomowoc 11
4 - 1 Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 12
5 - 4 Cole Ryan Union Grove 12
6 - 5 Charles Serauskas Holmen 12
7 - 10 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 11
8 - 9 (285) Trayvonn Johnson Verona 11
9 - 3 Jackson Middleton Madison West 12
10 - 14 Hegeman Tiedt Burlington 11
11 - 12 Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 12
12 - NR Isac Schindler Hudson 10
13 - NR Noel Winch Stevens Point 12
14 - HM Blaze Beltran Pewaukee 10
15 - HM PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 12
HM - NR Jacob Heath Oshkosh West 12
HM - 6 Armante Davis Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM - 13 (285) Wyatt Wells Beaver Dam 10
HM - NR Austen Hakes River Falls 11
HM - NR Steve Meyer Whitefish Bay 12
220
1 - 1 Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 11
2 - 2 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 11
3 - 3 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 12
4 - 4 Brady Koller Sheboygan Falls 11
5 - 5 Brandon Peters Westfield Area 12
6 - HM Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 12
7 - 6 Kody Preisgen Mayville 12
8 - 7 Dane Borchardt Tomahawk 11
9 - 9 Garrett Hackl Oostburg 12
10 - 10 Traiten Gorr Monroe 11
HM - HM Evan Philibeck Freedom 11
HM - HM Stephen Voights Brodhead/Juda 12
HM - HM Brandon Bucki Medford 10
HM - HM Aaron McCarthy Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM - NR Nick Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM - 8 David Miracle Berlin 12
HM - 6 (285) Aaron Broer West Salem/Bangor 10
220
1 - 3 Ben Stone Cumberland 12
2 - 4 CJ Pillath Coleman 12
3 - 5 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 12
4 - 1 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
5 - 2 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
6 - NR Jack Lawlis Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 12
7 - 6 Eli Moses Laconia 12
8 - 7 Wesley Dittman Edgar 12
9 - 9 Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
10 - HM Derek Medaris New Lisbon 11
HM - NR Dylan Campton Cashton 10
HM - HM Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 12
HM - 8 John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 12
HM - NR Ossian Sharp Weston/Ithaca 12
HM - 10 Devon Yarrington Mondovi 12
     
285
1 - 1 LaRyan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 12
2 - 2 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 12
3 - 4 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 12
4 - 6 Ryan Van De Walle Bay Port 12
5 - 7 Hunter Toppel DeForest 11
6 - 8 Ian Dretzka Kettle Moraine 12
7 - 10 Sean Benedict Middleton 12
8 - 11 Hunter Nelson Milton 12
9 - NR Cole Mikrut Badger 11
10 - 12 Gavin Devine Franklin 12
12 - NR Nick Otter Burlington 12
11 - NR David Hennessey River Falls 11
12 - NR Jacob Stein Hortonville 11
13 - 15 Keaton Kluever Kaukauna 9
14 - HM Brad Biswell Hamilton 12
15 - HM Richard Heidemann Elkhorn 10
HM - NR Evan Heim DePere 12
HM - NR Donte Johnson Fond du Lac 10
285
1 - 1 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 - 2 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 12
3 - 3 Quinton Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 11
4 - 4 Sam Gromacki Catholic Memorial 12
5 - 5 Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 12
6 - 8 Kyle Storandt East Troy 11
7 - 7 Brad Baker Spooner 12
8 - 9 Ryan Meehan Evansville/Albany 12
9 - HM Jake Borchardt Tomahawk 12
10 - NR Cody Jacobson Ripon 10
HM - HM Hunter Harris Rice Lake 12
HM - HM Patrick Higley Melrose/Mindoro-GET 12
HM - HM Dan Draevig Turner 12
HM - 10 Jesse Rogers Oostburg 12
HM - NR Logan Moody Milwaukee Lutheran 12
HM - NR Skyler Kurt Lodi 11
285
1 1 Donovan Ralston Bruce 12
2 2 Jordan Brandt Reedsville 12
3 4 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 11
4 NR Ethan Luedtke Northwood/Solon Springs 12
5 6 Zach Wolf Darlington/Blackhawk 12
6 5 Matt Stensrud Markesan 12
7 NR Deven O'Brien Fennimore 10
8 NR Bennett Gunderson Bonduel 11
9 7 Charlie Wilson Crandon 12
10 8 Bastion Kyle St. Croix Falls 11
HM HM Andy Bork Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM NR Tyson Kauffman Stratford 10
HM 9 Ike Sletten Brookwood 12
HM NR Tyson Sommer Athens 9
HM HM Cole Thompson Manawa 12
 
ie: (113) = Weight class last ranking.
*Stan-Boyd/Owen-With/Thorp = Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2014-2015

NOTE: The next Individual Ranking Update (#3) will be released following January 3, 2015.

Individual Rankings

#2

December 17, 2014

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade
106
1 6 (113) Moziah Clark Madison West 12
2 1 Devin De Los Angeles Beaver Dam 10
3 2 Justin Lor West Bend West 11
4 6 Benji Peak Elkhorn 9
5 3 Mason Phillips Eau Claire North 9
6 5 Caleb Ziebell Slinger 9
7 4 Drew Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 9
8 7 Mitch Landgraf Oak Creek 10
9 8 Brady Koontz Stevens Point 10
10 NR Matt Anderson Menomonee Falls 10
11 NR Tanner Schultz Holmen 9
12 10 Nolan Kraus Stoughton 9
13 NR Jacob Zellner Green Bay Preble/East 11
14 NR Dominic Dentino Brookfield East 9
15 NR John Crawford Kettle Moraine 9
HM 9 Tyris Sinlapakone Waukesha South 9
HM 11 Tyler Olson Rhinelander 9
HM 14 Sam Winski Waterford 9
HM 12 Bryson Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 9
HM NR Francesco Schiro Madison La Follette 10
106
1 1 Andrew Swanson Ellsworth 12
2 2 Daniel Nelson Westfield Area 10
3 3 Zack Beck Ripon 10
4 5 Brody Kust Two Rivers 10
5 4 Garrison Murphy Freedom 10
6 6 Jansen McClelland Viroqua 10
7 7 Tyler Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
8 8 Skylar Barth Neillsville-Greenwood-Loyal 10
9 10 Arturo Duran Grafton 11
10 NR Zach Licht River Valley 9
 
106
1 1 AJ Schoenfuss Stratford 9
2 2 Dyllon Johnson Boyceville 9
3 1 (113) Josh Depies Random Lake 10
4 3 Jordan Bolt Bonduel 9
5 4 Riley Blair Fennimore 9
6 7 Zack Anglin Bayfield 10
7 8 Matthew Grossman Pittsville 9
8 9 Jim Springsteen Cumberland 12
9 10 Zach Wilfong Deerfield 9
10 HM Nathan Roach Ladysmith 10
HM HM Dominick Wichlatz Spencer 9
HM 5 Tucker Roehl Johnson Creek 9
HM NR Lucas Schevikhoven Shoreland Lutheran 9
HM NR Ryan Anderson Clear Lake 9
     
113
1 4 (120) Ty Lee Kaukauna 11
2 1 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 12
3 2 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 12
4 3 Dalton Shea Milton 10
5 4 Matrix Jisko Wisconsin Rapids 11
6 5 Joey Ford Menomonie 12
7 7 Aaron Schulist Mukwonago 9
8 13 (126) Nathan Hensley Whitnall/Greendale 10
9 8 Brandon Klein Stoughton 10
10 9 Josh Kuhse La Crosse Central 12
11 10 Eric Wunsch Menomonee Falls
12 11 Matt Berlin Oak Creek 10
13 12 Cooper Fergus Whitefish Bay 11
14 13 Kyle VanGalder DC Everest 10
15 HM (120) Tristan Jenny Stoughton 10
HM 14 Aidan Ball Merrill 11
HM 15 Brent Nudi Kenosha Tremper 10
HM HM Dylan Koontz Stevens Point 10
113
1 1 Alex Costello Campbellsport 12
2 3 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 10
3 2 Brock Bergelin Denmark 10
4 NR Ryan Hannah Viroqua
5 4 Chris Ruf Mauston 11
6 6 Sam Loomans Oostburg 12
7 7 Seth Wisowaty Clinton 11
8 8 Cody Eckstein Omro 10
9 HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 10
10 9 Quincy Stephens Barron 11
HM 5 Josh Ehster Mosinee 10
HM 10 Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 10
HM HM Sam Hoopingarner Prescott 12
HM HM Blake Larson Spooner 11
HM NR Cameron Lemmens Luxemburg-Casco 9
113
1 2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 12
2 3 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 11
3 5 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
4 NR Swayer Theobald Shiocton 9
5 4 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 10
6 6 (106) Ben Gobel Cambridge 10
7 7 Michael Maresca Cameron 10
8 8 Derick Teteak Coleman 11
9 9 Jeremy Schoenherr Stratford 9
10 6 Daniel Watry Ozaukee 12
HM NR Gabe Colbeth Clear Lake 9
HM 10 Carter Hunter Markesan 11
HM HM Matt Gross Oakfield 12
HM HM Eric Hamilton Three Lakes 11
HM NR Zach Foth Laconia 9
     
120
1 1 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 11
2 2 Nolan Shea Milton 12
3 3 Tyus White West Allis Central 11
4 5 Robbie Mutimer Badger 11
5 6 Manning Denk DC Everest 12
6 7 Jaden VanMaanen La Crosse Central 10
7 8 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 12
8 10 (126) Trent Leon Kaukauna 10
9 NR Frank Lor Wausau West
10 9 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 12
11 10 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 12
12 11 Tommy Degeneffe Green Bay W/SW 11
13 12 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 11
14 13 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 10
15 14 Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 12
HM 15 Brandon Green Oshkosh North 12
HM HM Dylan Kadlec Menomonie 11
HM HM Brandon Daniels Verona 10
HM HM (126) Chance Bailey Stevens Point 9
HM HM Luke Iverson Burlington 11
HM NR Kaleb Louis Stoughton 10
120
1 1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 11
2 2 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
3 4 Logan Bernhardt Waupaca 10
4 5 Cody Vogel East Troy 11
5 3 (126) Austen Conner Amery 10
6 4 (126) Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
7 7 Christian Lamon Sparta 10
8 8 Luke Oltmanns Valders 10
9 9 Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 11
10 10 Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 12
HM HM Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM HM Bryant Ziegler Lodi 10
HM HM Sawyer Strom Ellsworth 10
HM HM Sam Stuhl Prescott 9
HM HM Ryan Vesbach Viroqua 12
120
1 1 Riley Lull Fennimore 11
2 2 Austin Fedie Mondovi 11
3 3 Alec Potter Laconia 10
4 4 Alex Wilfong Deerfield 12
5 5 Ross Ellison Oakfield 11
6 6 Jared Loomis Bruce 12
7 7 Weston Wichman Johnson Creek 9
8 9 Tate Murty Cochrane Fountain City/Alma 9
9 10 Cameron Croft Markesan 10
10 HM Danny Jones Florence 12
HM 8 Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 10
HM HM Nick Cahalan De Soto 12
HM NR Ben Kalata Crandon 9
HM NR Lucas Graf Cumberland 11
     
126
1 2 Zach Smith Port Washington 12
2 1 Terre White West Allis Central 12
3 3 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 11
4 4 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
5 6 (132) Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 12
6 6 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 12
7 7 (132) Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 11
8 9 Don Verveka DC Everest 12
9 NR Colton Ryan Cedarburg 10
10 NR (132) Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall/Greendale 12
11 15 (132) Zach Lee Kaukauna 9
12 12 Jake Obert La Crosse Central 10
13 14 Anthony Kanable Marshfield 10
14 HM Curtis Diedrich Hortonville 11
15 HM Nate Lorenz Waunakee 10
HM HM Garrett Model Stoughton 10
126
1 1 John Roddick Sparta 12
2 2 Cole Skelton Ellsworth 10
3 5 Bennett Marchant Campbellsport 10
4 6 Samuel Konitzer Oconto Falls 12
5 10 Jordan Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
6 HM River Pawelski Southern Door 10
7 7 Mason Manteuffel Freedom 12
8 8 Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 10
9 9 Nathan Roth Jefferson 11
10 HM Brohde Aspseter Rice Lake 11
HM HM Colton Winders Mauston 12
HM HM Jacob Busser Lodi 11
HM HM (132) Bryan Shevy Peshtigo 12
HM NR Mitch Hustad Osceola 12
HM NR Chase Katzenmeyer Evansville/Albany 10
126
1 1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 11
2 2 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 11
3 3 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 10
4 6 Seth Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
5 4 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 11
6 5 Dylan Altmann Auburndale 10
7 NR Alston Nutter Fennimore 9
8 8 Drew Rihn Cumberland 11
9 9 Chance Niendorf Cambridge 12
10 7 James Palmer Boyceville 10
HM 10 Tyler Wusterbarth Oconto 10
HM HM Jake Larson Mondovi 12
HM HM Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 11
HM HM Kyle Lehman Ladysmith 11
HM HM Bailey Slater New Lisbon 11
HM HM Shawn Paulson Florence 12
     
132
1 1 Josh Bird Burlington 11
2 2 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 12
3 6 (138) Tres Leon Kaukauna 12
4 3 Jose Acosta Manitowoc Lincoln 10
5 8 (126) Brady Shulfer BayPort 10
6 4 Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 11
7 5 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 12
8 11 Josh Hickey Cedarburg 11
9 10 Matt Koski Hudson 11
10 7 (126) Isaiah Robinson Oak Creek 11
11 9 Scott Cook New London 10
12 13 Thomas Welch Whitnall/Greendale 12
13 14 Preston Ernst Waunakee 11
14 NR Miguel Gomez Whitefish Bay 12
15 14 (138) Jason Wood River Falls
HM 15 (126) Kyle Schwartz Oshkosh North 11
HM 12 Chris Rogers Middleton 10
HM HM Levi Garrett Milton 10
HM HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 10
HM HM Waymon Mcneal Germantown 10
132
1 1 Hunter Marko Amery 11
2 2 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 12
3 3 Jaden Winchel Sparta 10
4 4 Jensen Langer Marshall 11
5 NR Laken Duerschmidt Two Rivers 10
6 5 Gabe Braam East Troy 11
7 6 Brady Simonson Colfax/Bloomer 11
8 8 Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
9 9 Lars Schrader Little Chute 11
10 10 Zach Urquhart Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
HM HM Justin Sangermano Brodhead/Juda 12
HM HM Dakota Cooper Omro 11
HM HM Lane Deyo Hayward 11
132
1 1 Kal Gerber Cameron 12
2 2 Cal Hansen Deerfield 10
3 3 Elton Kelsey Oconto 11
4 4 Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
5 5 Frank Baker Mineral Point 12
6 6 Austin Najbrt Cadott 12
7 7 Kyle Hutterer Mishicot 12
8 8 Brett Cade Westby 12
9 10 Justin Tollefson Fennimore 10
10 HM Austin Siolka Bonduel 12
HM HM Kodi Chase Edgar 12
HM HM Bryan Larson Mondovi 12
HM HM Ivan Hebbe Princeton 11
HM NR Ryan Easterson Oakfield 12
     
138
1 3 (152) Robert Lee Kaukauna 12
2 1 Collin Kraus Stoughton 11
3 2 Justin Folley Wauwatosa West 11
4 3 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
5 4 Scott Arneson Merrill 12
6 5 Ben Hornickle Burlington 12
7 8 (132) Hayden Schlough Menomonie 11
8 2 (145) Noah Larson Frankilin 11
9 8 Alex Chesmore Milton 12
10 9 Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine 12
11 10 Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 11
12 11 Yuri Bronson Hudson 12
13 12 Gavin Forester West Bend East 12
14 13 Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 12
15 15 Sean Gohlke Milton 12
HM NR Marshall Jeppeson Bay Port 11
HM 4 (145) Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 12
HM NR Dylan Kellner Whitnall/Greendale 12
138
1 1 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 2 Cody Walrath Freedom 12
3 3 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 12
4 10 (145) Anthony Borowski Stan-Boyd/Owen-With/Thorp* 10
5 7 (132) Michael Bertrand Southern Door 10
6 7 Cody Yauch Two Rivers 11
7 -- Chase Zimpel Mount Horeb 12
8 8 Tanner Woepse Kiel 12
9 9 Dakota Danner Mayville 12
10 4 Bucky Nelson Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
HM HM Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
HM HM Jamie Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
HM HM Nicholas Retzlaff Ripon 11
HM HM Stetson Rueth Neillsville-Greenwood-Loyal 10
HM NR Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 11
 
138
1 1 Ross Siegenthaler Mineral Point 12
2 2 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 11
3 4 Jensyn Schall Coleman 12
4 5 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 12
5 6 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 11
6 3 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
7 7 Sam Wenzel Stratford 11
8 8 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 12
9 9 George Wolf Phillips 11
10 10 Jarrett Davison Unity 11
HM HM Luke Meihack Winnebago Lutheran 10
HM HM Hunter Wardell Fennimore 10
HM HM Travis Wollenberg Bonduel 12
HM HM Payton Hall Princeton 11
HM HM Weston Paplham Mishicot 12
     
     
145
1 1 Logan Schlough Menomonie 12
2 3 Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
3 5 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 11
4 6 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 11
5 NR Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 11
6 8 Devon Klement Marshfield 12
7 9 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 12
8 HM (160) Dakota Kelz Stevens Point 12
9 7 (138) Zac Benton Ashwaubenon 12
10 12 (152) Jake McMahon Menomonee Falls 12
11 14 (152) Dylan Hall Wisconsin Rapids 11
12 NR Will Gahnz DeForest 10
13 7 John Olsen Elkhorn 12
14 10 Logan McConnell Oshkosh North 11
15 11 Gunnar Helland Stoughton 12
HM 12 Lucas Shenkenberg Burlington 12
HM 13 Andre Mayllen Baraboo 12
HM HM Tyler Dow Stoughton 9
HM 14 Blake Leslie Whitnall/Greendale 12
HM HM Dylan Smith La Crosse Logan 12
145
1 1 Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 10
2 3 Brock Polhamus Sparta 12
3 5 Andy Strey East Troy 12
4 4 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 11
5 6 (138) Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 11
6 6 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 12
7 7 Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 11
8 HM Nathaniel Trepanier Oconto Falls 10
9 NR John Maki Mauston 11
10 HM Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenbuelah 12
HM HM Kyle Routhieaux Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 11
HM NR Keaton Kotek Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
HM HM Hunter Warden Denmark 12
HM NR Jordan Propson Chilton/Hilbert 11
 
145
1 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 12
2 2 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 11
3 4 Marc Lansin Coleman 12
4 NR Brandon Forseth Mineral Point
5 5 Ben Lincks Waterloo 12
6 3 Braden Roen Riverdale 10
7 6 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 12
8 10 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 12
9 7 Brian Ozak Oconto 12
10 8 Ben Adams Bruce 12
HM 9 (D2) Jake Erbe Arcadia 12
HM 9 (132) Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 12
HM HM Oliver Radtke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM HM Levi Kohn Random Lake 10
HM HM Isacc Roffers Reedsville 10
HM HM Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 12
     
152
1 1 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 12
2 2 Eric Schmid Verona 12
3 4 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 12
4 6 Max Fisher Waterford 12
5 15 Joe Cliver Hortonville 11
6 7 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 12
7 5 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 11
8 2 (160) Derek Dowd New Richmond 12
9 8 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 12
10 9 Diremious Gordon Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
11 11 Rudy Otters Arrowhead 11
12 13 Alex Reas Rhinelander 12
13 8 (160) Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 11
14 10 Nick Monty Whitnall/Greendale 12
15 13 (160) Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
HM HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 12
HM 15 Jake Gille Pulaski 10
HM HM Casey Curran Tomah 10
HM HM Frank Garcia Kenosha Tremper 9
HM NR Derrik Nerling Kenosha Bradford 12
152
1 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 12
2 2 (145) Chris Yauch Two Rivers 12
3 2 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
4 5 (138) Riley Ivaska Mosinee 12
5 3 Austin Keuler Chilton/Hilbert 12
6 4 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 10
7 6 Mitch Garriety Lomira 12
8 7 Willie Vandenlangenberg Wisconsin Dells 11
9 9 Ryan Gulich St. Croix Central 12
10 HM Elijah Alt River Valley 10
HM 10 Jared Heil Edgerton 12
HM HM Nate Flohr Tomahawk 12
HM HM Blaz Daul Freedom 12
HM HM Nathan Schomberg West Salem/Bangor 11
HM HM Sean Mattek Sheboygan Falls 11
152
1 1 (160) Scott Pittz Mineral Point 11
2 1 Micah Johnson Boyceville 10
3 3 Boone Young Mishicot 12
4 4 Austin Riehl Shiocton 12
5 5 Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 11
6 8 Kaleb Meyer Pittsville 12
7 NR Brady Peat Iowa-Grant 9
8 HM Alex Lemanski Edgar 10
9 10 Taran Holland Princeton 11
10 NR Isaac Weik Chequamegon 12
HM NR Brandon Aasmundrud Clear Lake 12
HM NR Lee Becker Mondovi 11
     
160
1 3 Austin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
2 4 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 12
3 5 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 10
4 6 Sawyer Massie Hudson 11
5 7 Matt May Pulaski 11
6 9 Calvin Shilling South Milwaukee 12
7 11 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa 12
8 12 Billy Pitzner Milton 10
9 14 Jose Rodriguez Kenosha Indian Trail 11
10 15 Kyle Zerbian Chippewa Falls 12
11 NR Tanner VandenHuevel Kaukauna
12 10 Eliot Luker Hortonville 10
13 NR Trentyn Shaw Waukesha West 12
14 10 (170) Tucker Hammer Cedarburg 12
15 HM (170) Jackson Hemauer DeForest 10
HM NR Jason Berg Pewaukee 12
HM HM Jared Krattiger Waterford 9
HM NR Michael Phillips Wausau West
HM HM Eric Martinson Whitnall/Greendale 12
HM NR Adam Beine Slinger 10
160
1 2 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
2 7 Seth Vosters Freedom 11
3 3 Trevor Wittmus Valders 11
4 4 Jeremy Dedick East Troy 11
5 5 Josh Hines Ellsworth 12
6 6 Tucker Peterson Medford 11
7 8 Carter Veleke Waupun 10
8 9 Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
9 10 Mitchell Murphy Wrightstown 11
10 HM Brandon Jepson Spooner 11
HM HM Bret Collin Denmark 11
HM HM Caleb Coleman Richland Center 10
HM HM Cullen Ducat Luxemburg-Casco 11
HM NR Jake Yatso Oconto Falls 12
160
1 2 (152) Jared Roen Riverdale 12
2 2 Ross Withington Westby 12
3 4 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
4 5 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 12
5 8 Kevin Lansin Coleman 11
6 7 Zach Cofeen Laconia 10
7 3 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 12
8 8 (170) Trystin Adams Cumberland 11
9 6 (152) Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 12
10 6 Mason Mathias Mishicot 12
HM 9 Helton Vanenbush Random Lake 10
HM 7 (152) Evan Meyer Waterloo 11
HM NR Hunter Newton Markesan 11
HM HM Ryan Shmauz Horicon 12
HM HM Tyson Wolf Lancaster 12
     
170
1 1 (160) Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 12
2 1 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 12
3 2 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 12
4 3 Shay Haase Middleton 12
5 4 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 10
6 5 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 12
7 13 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 11
8 6 Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
9 HM Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 11
10 7 Brady McFarland Muskego 12
11 13 (182) Ryan Olson Whitnall/Greendale 12
12 8 Tanner Dorangrichia South Milwaukee 12
13 9 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 11
14 HM Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 12
15 12 Arstride Serrano Janesville Craig 11
HM 14 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 11
HM 14 (182) Tanner Baine Wausau West 12
HM 15 Dylan Anderson Hudson 11
HM 11 (182) John McCarthy Milton 12
HM HM (182) John Keifer New Richmond 11
HM 8 (195) Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 12
170
1 1 (160) Ronny Ponick Stan-Boyd/Owen-With/Thorp* 12
2 1 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 11
3 2 Jordan Michael Lomira 11
4 3 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
5 4 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 12
6 5 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
7 -- Matt Blome Mount Horeb 11
8 6 Casey Persike Lodi 10
9 7 Alex Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
10 8 Jacob Poches Portage 12
HM 10 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 12
HM 9 Logan Hile Rice Lake 11
HM HM Bryce Meier Marshall 12
HM HM James Ehlen Whitewater 12
HM HM Jarad Bartelt Jefferson 12
170
1 2 Devin Lemanski Edgar 12
2 3 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 12
3 4 Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 12
4 2 (182) Elliott Ebert Reedsville 12
5 5 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 12
6 6 Garrett Joles Boyceville 9
7 NR Andrew Johnson Clear Lake 12
8 7 Tevin Anderson Unity 12
9 9 Nicholas Chapman Crivitz 11
10 10 Jeff Krisik Bayfield 12
HM HM Lance Buckles DeSoto 11
HM HM Zach Schneider Spencer 12
HM HM Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 12
HM 9 (152) Zach Stluka North Crawford/Seneca 11
     
182
1 1 Beau Breske Hartford 11
2 2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 12
3 3 Austin Wyngaard New London 11
4 4 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 11
5 5 Brandon Driessen West Allis Central 12
6 6 Josh Waddell Menomonie 12
7 7 Taggart Haase Middleton 12
8 11 (170) Bowen Wileman Milton 12
9 8 Bailey Whipple Menasha 12
10 9 Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 12
11 10 Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
12 12 Nathan Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
13 11 (195) Trevor Statz Waunakee 11
14 HM Ross Kennelly Superior 11
15 HM Ben Kitslaar Bay Port 10
HM 6 (195) Jacob Becker Pewaukee 12
HM NR Zach Haen Kaukauna
HM NR Kevin Rauls Deforest
HM NR Keaton Verhoeven Elkhorn
182
1 2 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 6 Bennett Paulson Amery 11
3 3 Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 12
4 5 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 11
5 7 Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 12
6 8 Mike Wurster Catholic Memorial 12
7 9 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 12
8 10 Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
9 HM (195) Austin Burzynski Stan-Boyd/Owen-With/Thorp 12
10 HM Jordan Wagner New Holstein 12
HM NR Troy Jandrin Southern Door 10
HM NR Mackinle Winkler Oconto Falls 12
182
1 1 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 10
2 3 Brock Steldt Fennimore 12
3 4 Mason Gomm Shiocton 11
4 6 Jesse Andrews Bayfield 12
5 5 Logan McAbee Boyceville 12
6 8 Tony Kontney Rosholt 12
7 9 Bo Balko Ladysmith 12
8 10 Mike Finney DeSoto 12
9 NR Rowdey Kochevar Flambeau 11
10 NR Conrad Blosch Darlington/Blackhawk 11
HM NR Noah Weiczorek Clear Lake 9
HM NR Matt Jensen Deerfield 12
     
195
1 6 (220) Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 1 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 12
3 2 Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 12
4 3 Mason Stokke Menomonie 11
5 4 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 12
6 5 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 12
7 7 Tyler Watson Cedarburg 12
8 7 (220) Cole Hooker Waunakee 12
9 9 Dalton Hahn Reedsburg 10
10 10 Max Gierke Hudson 12
11 12 Cullen Grunewald Oshkosh North 12
12 13 Ryan Borton Muskego 12
13 14 David Gale Baraboo 12
14 15 Matthew Williamson River Falls 11
15 HM Ross Agg Oak Creek 11
HM HM Christian Andres Bay Port 12
HM HM Nate Engle Stevens Point 11
HM HM Jordan Barr Elkhorn 11
HM NR Konrad Ernst Onalaska 11
HM NR Zach Frasetto Kaukauna 11
195
1 1 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 11
2 1 (182) August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
3 2 Max Praschak Somerset 12
4 3 David Meza Berlin 12
5 4 (182) Ramsey Bloy Freedom 12
6 6 Silas Coleman Richland Center 12
7 5 Brandon Brennan Valders 12
8 4 Eli Newton Amery 11
9 7 Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 10
10 8 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 11
HM 9 Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 12
HM 10 Jacob Larson Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
HM HM Ryan Socha Ripon 11
195
1 1 David Chadd Lancaster 12
2 3 Henry Fielding Shiocton 11
3 4 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 12
4 5 Nate Cody Mineral Point 12
5 6 Austin Stebane Brillion 12
6 7 Wylie Frahm Edgar 11
7 8 Jeff Milz Kickapoo/La Farge 12
8 7 (182) Ian Ruble Clear Lake 11
9 HM D2 Will Herman St. John's Military 12
10 9 Isaiah Doane Crandon 12
HM 10 Jake Starks Markesan 11
HM HM Kurt Jankowski Auburndale 11
HM HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 11
HM HM Hunter Huiras Random Lake 10
     
220
1 1 Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 12
2 2 Alec Ingold Bay Port 12
3 3 Jackson Middleton Madison West 12
4 4 Cole Ryan Union Grove 12
5 9 (285) Charles Serauskas Holmen 12
6 5 Armante Davis Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
7 8 Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 12
8 9 Gage Zupke Homestead 12
9 10 Jordan Festge Madison East 12
10 12 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 11
11 13 Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 12
12 HM Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 12
13 14 Dakin Coons Verona 12
14 HM Hegeman Tiedt Burlington 11
15 HM Austin Benton Stoughton 12
HM HM Jake Regazzi Oak Creek 12
HM NR Blaze Beltran Pewaukee 10
HM HM (285) PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 12
HM NR Mason Van Asten Kaukauna 10
HM 9 (D2) Ricardo Cruz Delavan-Darien 11
 
220
1 2 Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 11
2 3 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 11
3 4 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 12
4 5 Brady Koller Sheboygan Falls 11
5 5 Brandon Peters Westfield Area 12
6 6 Kody Preisgen Mayville 12
7 7 Dane Borchardt Tomahawk 11
8 8 David Miracle Berlin 12
9 HM Garrett Hackl Oostburg 12
10 10 Traiten Gorr Monroe 11
HM HM Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 12
HM NR Evan Philibeck Freedom 11
HM HM Stephen Voights Brodhead-Juda 12
HM HM Brandon Bucki Medford 10
HM HM Aaron McCarthy Cuba City/Southwestern 10
220
1 1 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
2 2 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
3 2 Ben Stone Cumberland 12
4 3 CJ Pillath Coleman 12
5 4 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 12
6 6 (285) Eli Moses Laconia 12
7 5 Wesley Dittman Edgar 12
8 6 John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 12
9 7 Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant 12
10 9 Devon Yarrington Mondovi 12
HM 10 Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 12
HM HM Kordel Ralston Bruce 11
HM HM Derek Medaris New Lisbon 11
     
285
1 1 LaRyan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 12
2 2 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 12
3 3 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 4 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 12
5 5 Brett Samson Oconomowoc 11
6 6 Ryan Van De Walle Bay Port 12
7 7 Hunter Toppel DeForest 11
8 8 Ian Dretzka Kettle Moraine 12
9 10 Trayvonn Johnson Verona 11
10 11 Sean Benedict Middleton 12
11 14 Hunter Nelson Milton 12
12 15 Gavin Devine Franklin 12
13 HM Isaac Nuutinen Menomonie 11
14 HM Wyatt Wells Beaver Dam 10
15 NR Keaton Kluever Kaukauna 9
HM 12 Brad Biswell Hamilton 12
HM 13 Richard Heidemann Elkhorn 10
285
1 1 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 2 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 12
3 3 Quinton Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 11
4 4 Sam Gromacki Catholic Memorial 12
5 5 Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 12
6 6 Aaron Broer West Salem/Bangor 10
7 10 Brad Baker Spooner 12
8 HM Kyle Storandt East Troy 11
9 HM Ryan Meehan Evansville/Albany 12
10 Jesse Rogers Oostburg 12
HM HM Jake Borchardt Tomahawk 12
HM HM Hunter Harris Rice Lake 12
HM HM Daniel Gjertson Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
HM Patrick Higley Melrose/Mindoro-GET 12
HM Dan Draevig Turner 12
285
1 1 Donovan Ralston Bruce 12
2 2 Jordan Brandt Reedsville 12
3 3 T.J. Fischer Boscobel 12
4 -- Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 11
5 5 Matt Stensrud Markesan 12
6 NR Zach Wolf Darlington/Blackhawk 12
7 7 Charlie Wilson Crandon 12
8 NR Bastion Kyle St. Croix Falls 11
9 NR Ike Sletten Brookwood 12
10 8 Bryce Murray Stratford 11
HM 9 Andy Bork Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM 10 Cole Thompson Manawa 12
HM HM Taylor Pease Cumberland 12
HM HM Kaleb Bolder Auburndale 11
HM Dylan Campton Cashton 10
HM Brenden Souleir Bayfield 11
 
 
ie: (113) = Weight class last ranking.
*Stan-Boyd/Owen-With/Thorp = Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp

 


Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2014-2015

Individual Rankings

#1

December 10, 2014

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade
106
1 Devin De Los Angeles Beaver Dam 10
2 Justin Lor West Bend West 11
3 Mason Phillips Eau Claire North 9
4 Drew Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 9
5 Caleb Ziebell Slinger 9
6 Benji Peak Elkhorn 9
7 Mitch Landgraf Oak Creek 10
8 Brady Koontz Stevens Point 10
9 Tyris Sinlapakone Waukesha South 9
10 Nolan Kraus Stoughton 9
11 Tyler Olson Rhinelander 9
12 Bryson Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 9
13 Trevor Plomedahl Holmen 9
14 Sam Winski Waterford 9
106
1 Andrew Swanson Ellsworth 11
2 Daniel Nelson Westfield Area 10
3 Zack Beck Ripon 10
4 Garrison Murphy Freedom 10
5 Brody Kust Two Rivers 10
6 Jansen McClelland Viroqua 10
7 Tyler Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 10
8 Skylar Barth Neillsville-Greenwood-Loyal 9
9 Logan Walker Southern Door 9
10 Arturo Duran Grafton 11
106
1 AJ Schoenfuss Stratford 9
2 Dyllon Johnson Boyceville 9
3 Jordan Bolt Bonduel 9
4 Riley Blair Fennimore 9
5 Tucker Roehl Johnson Creek 9
6 Ben Gobel Cambridge 10
7 Zack Anglin Bayfield 10
8 Matthew Grossman Pittsville 9
9 Jim Springsteen Cumberland 12
10 Zach Wilfong Deerfield 9
HM Dustin Roach Ladysmith 10
HM Dominick Wichlatz Spencer 9
 
     
113
1 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 12
2 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 12
3 Dalton Shea Milton 10
4 Matrix Jisko Wisconsin Rapids 11
5 Joey Ford Menomonie 12
6 Moziah Clark Madison West 12
7 Aaron Schulist Mukwonago 9
8 Brandon Klein Stoughton 10
9 Josh Kuhse La Crosse Central 12
10 Eric Wunsch Menomonee Falls
11 Matt Berlin Oak Creek 10
12 Cooper Fergus Whitefish Bay 11
13 Kyle VanGalder DC Everest 10
14 Aidan Ball Merrill 11
15 Brent Nudi Kenosha Tremper 10
HM Dylan Koontz Stevens Point 10
113
1 Alex Costello Campbellsport 12
2 Brock Bergelin Denmark 9
3 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 10
4 Chris Ruf Mauston 11
5 Josh Ehster Mosinee 9
6 Sam Loomans Oostburg 12
7 Seth Wisowaty Clinton 11
8 Cody Eckstein Omro 9
9 Quincy Stephens Barron 11
10 Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 9
HM Sam Hoopingarner Prescott 11
HM Blake Larson Spooner 10
HM Tyler Domnitz Two Rivers 11
HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 9
 
113
1 Josh Depies Random Lake 10
2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 12
3 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 11
4 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 10
5 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
6 Daniel Watry Ozaukee 12
7 Michael Maresca Cameron 10
8 Derick Teteak Coleman 11
9 Jeremy Schoenherr Stratford 9
10 Carter Hunter Markesan 11
HM Matt Gross Oakfield 12
HM Eric Hamilton Three Lakes 11
 
     
120
1 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 11
2 Nolan Shea Milton 12
3 Tyus White West Allis Central 11
4 Ty Lee Kaukauna 11
5 Robbie Mutimer Badger 11
6 Manning Denk DC Everest 12
7 Jaden VanMaanen La Crosse Central 10
8 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 12
9 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 12
10 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 12
11 Tommy Degeneffe Green Bay W/SW 11
12 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 11
13 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 10
14 Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 12
15 Brandon Green Oshkosh North 12
HM Dylan Kadlec Menomonie 11
HM Tristan Jenny Stoughton 10
HM Brandon Daniels Verona 10
HM Luke Iverson Burlington 11
HM Jarod Maes Bay Port 10
120
1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 11
2 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
3 Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 11
4 Logan Bernhardt Waupaca 9
5 Cody Vogel East Troy 11
6 Andrew Smith Amery 11
7 Christian Lamon Sparta 9
8 Luke Oltmanns Valders 9
9 Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 11
10 Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 12
HM Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 9
HM Bryant Ziegler Lodi 9
HM Sawyer Strom Ellsworth 9
HM Sam Stuhl Prescott 10
HM Ryan Vesbach Viroqua 12
120
1 Riley Lull Fennimore 11
2 Austin Fedie Mondovi 11
3 Alec Potter Laconia 10
4 Alex Wilfong Deerfield 12
5 Ross Ellison Oakfield 11
6 Jared Loomis Bruce 12
7 Weston Wichman Johnson Creek 9
8 Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 10
9 Tate Murty Cochrane Fountain City/Alma 9
10 Cameron Croft Markesan 10
HM Danny Jones Florence 12
HM Nick Cahalan De Soto 12
     
126
1 Terre White West Allis Central 12
2 Zach Smith Port Washington 12
3 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 11
4 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
5 Trent Leon Kaukauna 10
6 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 12
7 Isaiah Robinson Oak Creek 11
8 Brady Shulfer Bay Port 10
9 Don Verveka DC Everest 12
10 Trent Leon Kaukauna 10
11 Ben Bonesho Menomonee Falls 12
12 Jake Obert Lacrosse Central 10
13 Nathan Hensley Whitnall/Greendale 10
14 Anthony Kanable Marshfield 10
15 Kyle Schwartz Oshkosh North 11
HM Curtis Diedrich Hortonville 11
HM Nate Lorenz Waunakee 10
HM Garrett Model Stoughton 10
HM Chance Bailey Stevens Point 9
126
1 John Roddick Sparta 12
2 Cole Skelton Ellsworth
3 Austen Conner Amery 9
4 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 10
5 Bennett Marchant Campbellsport 9
6 Samuel Konitzer Oconto Falls 12
7 Mason Manteuffel Freedom 11
8 Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 9
9 Nathan Roth Jefferson 11
10 Jordan Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 9
HM River Pawelski Southern Door 9
HM Brohde Aspseter Rice Lake 9
HM Colton Winders Mauston 11
HM Jacob Busser Lodi 10
HM Alemayehu Lehman Valders 11
126
1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 11
2 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 11
3 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 10
4 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 11
5 Dylan Altmann Auburndale 10
6 Seth Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
7 James Palmer Boyceville 10
8 Drew Rihn Cumberland 11
9 Chance Niendorf Cambridge 12
10 Tyler Wusterbarth Oconto 10
HM Jake Larson Mondovi 12
HM Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 11
HM Kyle Lehman Ladysmith 11
HM Bailey Slater New Lisbon 11
HM Shawn Paulson Florence 12
     
132
1 Josh Bird Burlington 11
2 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 12
3 Jose Acosta Manitowoc Lincoln 10
4 Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 11
5 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 12
6 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 12
7 Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 11
8 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 11
9 Scott Cook New London 10
10 Matt Koski Hudson 11
11 Josh Hickey Cedarburg 11
12 Chris Rogers Middleton 10
13 Thomas Welch Whitnall/Greendale 12
14 Preston Ernst Waunakee 11
15 Zach Lee Kaukauna 9
HM Levi Garrett Milton 10
HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 10
HM Waymon Mcneal Germantown 10
HM Ryan Bennett Holmen 11
HM Jordan Weintzl Kimberly 11
132
1 Hunter Marko Amery 11
2 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 12
3 Jaden Winchel Sparta 9
4 Jensen Langer Marshall 11
5 Gabe Braam East Troy 10
6 Brady Simonson Colfax/Bloomer 11
7 Michael Bertrand Southern Door 9
8 Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
9 Lars Schrader Little Chute 10
10 Zach Urquhart Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Drew Malecek St. Croix Central 9
HM Justin Sangermano Brodhead/Juda 12
HM Bryan Shevy Peshtigo 11
HM Dakota Cooper Omro 11
HM Lane Deyo Hayward 11
132
1 Kal Gerber Cameron 12
2 Cal Hansen Deerfield 10
3 Elton Kelsey Oconto 11
4 Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
5 Frank Baker Mineral Point 12
6 Austin Najbrt Cadott 12
7 Kyle Hutterer Mishicot 12
8 Brett Cade Westby 12
9 Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 12
10 Justin Tollefson Fennimore 10
HM Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
HM Austin Siolka Bonduel 12
HM Kodi Chase Edgar 12
HM Bryan Larson Mondovi 12
HM Ivan Hebbe Princeton 11
     
138
1 Collin Kraus Stoughton 11
2 Justin Folley Wauwatosa West 11
3 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
4 Scott Arneson Merrill 12
5 Ben Hornickle Burlington 12
6 Tres Leon Kaukauna 12
7 Zac Benton Ashwaubenon 12
8 Alex Chesmore Milton 12
9 Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine 12
10 Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 11
11 Yuri Bronson Hudson 12
12 Gavin Forester West Bend East 12
13 Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 12
14 Jason Wood River Falls 11
15 Sean Gohlke Milton 12
138
1 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 Cody Walrath Freedom 12
3 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 11
4 Bucky Nelson Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
5 Riley Ivaska Mosinee 12
6 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 11
7 Cody Yauch Two Rivers 11
8 Tanner Woepse Kiel 12
9 Dakota Danner Mayville 11
10 Brett Ash Oconto Falls 11
HM Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
HM Jamie Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
HM Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 11
HM Nicholas Retzlaff Ripon 11
HM Stetson Rueth Neillsville-Greenwood-Loyal 9
138
1 Ross Siegenthaler Mineral Point 12
2 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 11
3 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
4 Jensyn Schall Coleman 12
5 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 12
6 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 11
7 Sam Wenzel Stratford 11
8 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 12
9 George Wolf Phillips 11
10 Jarrett Davison Unity 11
HM Luke Meihack Winnebago Lutheran 10
HM Hunter Wardell Fennimore 10
HM Travis Wollenberg Bonduel 12
HM Payton Hall Princeton 11
HM Weston Paplham Mishicot 12
     
145
1 Logan Schlough Menomonie 12
2 Noah Larson Frankilin 11
3 Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
4 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 12
5 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 11
6 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 11
7 John Olsen Elkhorn 12
8 Devon Klement Marshfield 12
9 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 12
10 Logan McConnell Oshkosh North 11
11 Gunnar Helland Stoughton 12
12 Lucas Shenkenberg Burlington 12
13 Andre Mayllen Baraboo 12
14 Blake Leslie Whitnall/Greendale 12
15 Jake Gille Pulaski 10
HM Dylan Smith Lacrosse Logan 12
HM Hunter Welch Merrill 12
HM Michael Peter Badger 11
145
1 Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 9
2 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 12
3 Brock Polhamus Sparta 12
4 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 11
5 Andy Strey East Troy 11
6 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 12
7 Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 11
8 Johnny Benitez Amery 10
9 Jake Erbe Arcadia 11
10 Anthony Borowski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 9
HM Ryan Engel East Troy 12
HM Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenbuelah 12
HM Nathaniel Trepanier Oconto Falls 9
HM Kyle Routhieaux Luxemburg-Casco 9
HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 11
145
1 Cole Martin Lancaster 12
2 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 11
3 Braden Roen Riverdale 10
4 Marc Lansin Coleman 12
5 Ben Lincks Waterloo 12
6 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 12
7 Brian Ozak Oconto 12
8 Ben Adams Bruce 12
9 Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove 12
10 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 12
HM Oliver Radtke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM Levi Kohn Random Lake 10
HM Isacc Roffers Reedsville 10
HM Collin Hughes Ozaukee 11
HM Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 12
 
     
152
1 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 12
2 Eric Schmid Verona 12
3 Robert Lee Kaukauna 12
4 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 12
5 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 11
6 Max Fisher Waterford 12
7 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 12
8 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 12
9 Diremious Gordon Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
10 Nick Monty Whitnall/Greendale 12
11 Rudy Otters Arrowhead 11
12 Jake McMahon Menomonee Falls 12
13 Alex Reas Rhinelander 12
14 Dylan Hall Wisconsin Rapids 11
15 Joe Cliver Hortonville 11
HM Chase Zimpel Mount Horeb/Barneveld 12
HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 12
HM Casey Curran Tomah 10
HM Tyler Dow Stoughton 9
HM Frank Garcia Kenosha Tremper 9
152
1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 12
2 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 Austin Keuler Chilton/Hilbert 12
4 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 10
5 Seth Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
6 Mitch Garriety Lomira 12
7 Willie Vandenlangenberg Wisconsin Dells 10
8 Chandler Donati Two Rivers 11
9 Ryan Gulich St. Croix Central 11
10 Jared Heil Edgerton 12
HM Nate Flohr Tomahawk 11
HM Blaz Daul Freedom 11
HM Elijah Alt River Valley 9
HM Nathan Schomberg West Salem/Bangor 10
HM Sean Mattek Sheboygan Falls 11
 
152
1 Micah Johnson Boyceville 10
2 Jared Roen Riverdale 12
3 Boone Young Mishicot 12
4 Austin Riehl Shiocton 12
5 Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 11
6 Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 12
7 Evan Meyer Waterloo 11
8 Kaleb Meyer Pittsville 12
9 Zach Stluka North Crawford/Seneca 11
10 Taran Holland Princeton 11
HM Alex Lemanski Edgar 10
 
     
160
1 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 12
2 Derek Dowd New Richmond 12
3 Austin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
4 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 12
5 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 10
6 Sawyer Massie Hudson 11
7 Matt May Pulaski 11
8 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 11
9 Calvin Shilling South Milwaukee 12
10 Eliot Luker Hortonville 10
11 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa 12
12 Billy Pitzner Milton 10
13 Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
14 Jose Rodriguez Kenosha Indian Trail 11
15 Kyle Zerbian Chippewa Falls 12
HM Eric Martinson Whitnall/Greendale 12
HM Dakota Kelz Stevens Point 12
HM Jared Krattiger Waterford 9
160
1 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 11
2 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
3 Trevor Wittmus Valders 10
4 Jeremy Dedick East Troy 10
5 Josh Hines Ellsworth 12
6 Tucker Peterson Medford 11
7 Seth Vosters Freedom 11
8 Carter Veleke Waupun 9
9 Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
10 Mitchell Murphy Wrightstown 11
HM Brandon Jepson Spooner 10
HM Bryce Herlache Wrightstown 9
HM Bret Collin Denmark 10
HM Caleb Coleman Richland Center 9
HM Cullen Ducat Luxemburg-Casco 10
160
1 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 11
2 Ross Withington Westby 12
3 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 12
4 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
5 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 12
6 Mason Mathias Mishicot 12
7 Zach Cofeen Laconia 10
8 Kevin Lansin Coleman 11
9 Helton Vanenbush Random Lake 10
10 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 11
HM Ryan Shmauz Horicon 12
HM Tyson Wolf Lancaster 12
     
170
1 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 12
2 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 12
3 Shay Haase Middleton 12
4 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 10
5 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 12
6 Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
7 Brady McFarland Muskego 12
8 Tanner Dorangrichia South Milwaukee 12
9 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 11
10 Tucker Hammer Cedarburg 12
11 Bowen Wileman Milton 12
12 Arstride Serrano Janesville Craig 11
13 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 11
14 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 11
15 Dylan Anderson Hudson 11
HM Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 12
HM Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 11
HM Jackson Hemauer DeForest 10
HM Jake Belongia New Berlin Eisenhower 9
HM Tommy Thurber New London 11
170
1 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 11
2 Jordan Michael Lomira 11
3 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
4 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 12
5 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
6 Casey Persike Lodi 9
7 Alex Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 9
8 Jacob Poches Portage 11
9 Logan Hile Rice Lake 11
10 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 11
HM Bryce Meier Marshall 11
HM James Ehlen Whitewater 11
HM Jarad Bartelt Jefferson 11
HM Nick Raifsnider Black River Falls 12
HM Shane Marquardt Peshtigo 11
170
1 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 12
2 Devin Lemanski Edgar 12
3 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 12
4 Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 12
5 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 12
6 Garrett Joles Boyceville 9
7 Tevin Anderson Unity 12
8 Trystin Adams Cumberland 11
9 Nicholas Chapman Crivitz 11
10 Jeff Krisik Bayfield 12
HM Lance Buckles DeSoto 11
HM Zach Schneider Spencer 12
HM Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 12
 
     
182
1 Beau Breske Hartford 11
2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 12
3 Austin Wyngaard New London 11
4 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 11
5 Brandon Driessen West Allis Central 12
6 Josh Waddell Menomonie 12
7 Taggart Haase Middleton 12
8 Bailey Whipple Menasha 12
9 Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 12
10 Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
11 John McCarthy Milton 12
12 Nathan Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
13 Ryan Olson Whitnall/Greendale 12
14 Tanner Baine Wausau West 12
15 Matt Blome Mount Horeb/Barneveld 11
HM Ross Kennelly Superior 11
HM Ben Kitslaar Bay Port 10
HM John Kiefer New Richmond 12
182
1 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
2 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
3 Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 11
4 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 11
5 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 11
6 Bennett Paulson Amery 11
7 Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 11
8 Mike Wurster Catholic Memorial 11
9 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 12
10 Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM Jordan Wagner New Holstein 12
182
1 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 10
2 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 12
3 Brock Steldt Fennimore 12
4 Mason Gomm Shiocton 11
5 Logan McAbee-Thomas Boyceville 12
6 Jesse Andrews Bayfield 12
7 Ian Ruble Clear Lake 11
8 Tony Kontney Rosholt 12
9 Bo Balko Ladysmith 12
10 Mike Finney DeSoto 12
 
     
195
1 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 12
2 Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 12
3 Mason Stokke Menomonie 11
4 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 12
5 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 12
6 Jacob Becker Pewaukee 12
7 Tyler Watson Cedarburg 12
8 Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 12
9 Dalton Hahn Reedsburg 10
10 Max Gierke Hudson 12
11 Trevor Statz Waunakee 11
12 Cullen Grunewald Oshkosh North 12
13 Ryan Borton Muskego 12
14 David Gale Baraboo 12
15 Matthew Williamson River Falls 11
HM Ross Agg Oak Creek 11
HM Christian Andres Bay Port 12
HM Nate Engle Stevens Point 11
HM Jordan Barr Elkhorn 11
195
1 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 11
2 Max Praschak Somerset 12
3 David Meza Berlin 12
4 Eli Newton Amery 11
5 Brandon Brennan Valders 11
6 Silas Coleman Richland Center 11
7 Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 9
8 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 11
9 Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 12
10 Jacob Larson Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 11
HM Will Herman St. John's Military 11
HM Austin Burzynski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 11
HM Ryan Socha Ripon 10
195
1 David Chadd Lancaster 12
2 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
3 Henry Fielding Shiocton 11
4 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 12
5 Nate Cody Mineral Point 12
6 Austin Stebane Brillion 12
7 Wylie Frahm Edgar 11
8 Jeff Milz Kickapoo/La Farge 12
9 Isaiah Doane Crandon 12
10 Jake Starks Markesan 11
HM Kurt Jankowski Auburndale 11
HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 11
HM Hunter Huiras Random Lake 10
     
220
1 Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 12
2 Alec Ingold Bay Port 12
3 Jackson Middleton Madison West 12
4 Cole Ryan Union Grove 12
5 Armante Davis Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
6 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 12
7 Cole Hooker Waunakee 12
8 Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 12
9 Gage Zupke Homestead 12
10 Jordan Festge Madison East 12
11 Jake Macaluso Hamilton 11
12 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 11
13 Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 12
14 Dakin Coons Verona 12
15 Christian Dischler Pewaukee 12
HM Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 12
HM Hegeman Tiedt Burlington 11
HM Austin Benton Stoughton 12
HM Jake Regazzi Oak Creek 12
HM Jacob Heath Oshkosh West 12
220
1 Jack Lawlis Almond Bancroft/Pacelli 12 (Moved to D3)
2 Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 10
3 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 11
4 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 11
5 Brady Koller Sheboygan Falls 10
5 Brandon Peters Westfield Area 12
6 Kody Preisgen Mayville 11
7 Dane Borchardt Tomahawk 10
8 David Miracle Berlin 12
9 Ricardo Cruz Delavan-Darien 11
10 Traiten Gorr Monroe 10
HM Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 11
HM Garrett Hackl Oostburg 12
HM Stephen Voights Brodhead-Juda 11
HM Brandon Bucki Medford 10
HM Aaron McCarthy Cuba City/Southwestern 9
 
220
1 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
2 Ben Stone Cumberland 12
3 CJ Pillath Coleman 12
4 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 12
5 Wesley Dittman Edgar 12
6 John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 12
7 Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant 12
8 Jake Lake Boyceville 11
9 Devon Yarrington Mondovi 12
10 Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 12
HM Kordel Ralston Bruce 11
HM Derek Medaris New Lisbon 11
     
285
1 LaRyan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 12
2 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 12
3 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 12
5 Brett Samson Oconomowoc 11
6 Ryan VanDewalle Bay Port 12
7 Hunter Toppel DeForest 11
8 Ian Dretzka Kettle Moraine 12
9 Charles Serauskas Holmen 12
10 Trayvonn Johnson Verona 11
11 Sean Benedict Middleton 12
12 Brad Biswell Hamilton 12
13 Richard Heidemann Elkhorn 10
14 Hunter Nelson Milton 12
15 Gavin Devine Franklin 12
HM PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 12
HM Isaac Nuutinen Menomonie 11
HM Wyatt Wells Beaver Dam 10
285
1 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 12
2 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 12
3 Quinton Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 10
4 Sam Gromacki Catholic Memorial 11
5 Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 12
6 Aaron Broer West Salem/Bangor 9
7 Zach Wolf Darlington/Blackhawk 11
8 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 11 (Should be D3)
9 Kyle Behrandt Two Rivers 11
10 Brad Baker Spooner 11
HM Kyle Storandt East Troy 10
HM Ryan Meehan Evansville/Albany 11
HM Daniel Gjertson Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
HM Jake Borchardt Tomahawk 11
HM Hunter Harris Rice Lake 11
285
1 Donovan Ralston Bruce 12
2 Jordan Brandt Reedsville 12
3 T.J. Fischer Boscobel 12
4 Calvin Marriott Brookwood 12
5 Matt Stensrud Markesan 12
6 Eli Moses Laconia 12
7 Charlie Wilson Crandon 12
8 Bryce Murray Stratford 11
9 Andy Bork Weyauwega-Fremont 12
10 Cole Thompson Manawa 12
HM Taylor Pease Cumberland 12
HM Kaleb Bolder Auburndale 11
HM Dylan Campton Cashton 10
HM Brenden Souleir Bayfield 11
 
ie: (113) = Weight class last ranking.