Wisconsin Wrestling Online

Wisconsin Wrestling Rankings Archive - 2013-2014 Final Individual

<<BACK TO WIWRESTLING.COM

#1

December 12, 2013

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall 11
2 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 11
3 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 11
4 Moziah Clark Madison West 11
5 Zach Szohr Germantown 10
6 Matrix Jisco Wisconsin Rapids 10
7 Justin Lor West Bend West 10
8 Jaden Van Maanen La Crosse Central 9
9 Trent Leon Kaukauna 9
10 Dalton Shea Milton 9
11 Nathan Hensley Greendale 9
12 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 9
13 Jarod Maes Bay Port 9
106
1 Rajiv Geffert Pewaukee 12
2 Daniel Loomer Delevan-Darien 12
3 Alex Costello Campbellsport 11
4 Seth Wisowaty Clinton 10
5 Chris Ruff Mauston 10
6 Dillon Koenigs Chilton/Hilbert 12
7 Josh Ehster Mosinee 9
8 Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 9
9 Bennett Temple Seymour 10
10 Sawyer Strom Ellsworth 9
HM AJ Olson Fox Valley Lutheran 12
HM Dustin Hatfield River Valley 9
106
1 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 11
2 Jim Springsteen Cumberland 11
3 Shania Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
4 Derick Teteak Coleman 10
     
113
1 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 11
2 Ty Lee Kaukauna 10
3 Xianou Xiong Franklin 12
4 Kyle Irmick DePere 10
5 Henry Prange Bay Port 11
6 Brandon D'Alessio Cudahy 12
7 Phil Berge Sun Prairie 12
8 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 10
9 Ryan Bennett Holmen 10
10 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 10
11 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 11
12 Manning Denk DC Everest 11
13 Dakota Stone Rhinelander 12
14 Josh Kuhse La Crosse Central 11
15 Joey Ford Menomonie 11
HM Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 11
HM Mike Correa-Volkman Milwaukee Pius 11
113
1 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 12
2 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 10
3 Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 10
4 Dillan Micke Wrightstown 12
5 John Albarado Ellsworth 11
6 Andrew Smith Amery 10
7 Brock Bergelin Denmark 9
8 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
9 Irving Sedano Whitewater 11
10 Cole Ellis Mosinee 11
HM Nathan Roth Jefferson 10
HM Dylan Adair Hayward 11
HM Dalton Langer St. Croix Falls 10
HM Quincy Stephens Barron 10
113
1 Riley Lull Riverdale 10
2 Nick Burns La Crosse Aquinas 12
3 Austin Siolka Bonduel 11
4 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
5 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 9
6 Nathan Roth Jefferson 10
 
     
120
1 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 12
2 Nolan Shea Milton 11
3 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 10
4 Hunter Hayes Portage 12
5 Noah Rosado Port Washington 12
6 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 11
7 Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 10
8 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 12
9 Preston Ernst Waunakee 10
10 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 10
11 Ian Gioacchini Kaukauna 12
12 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 11
13 Terre White West Allis Central 11
14 Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 10
15 Thomas Welch Greendale 11
HM Dylan Siener Janesville Parker 11
HM Brandon Green Oshkosh North 11
HM Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 11
HM Curtis Diedrich Hortonville 10
HM Jordan Weintzl Kimberly 10
120
1 Hunter Marko Amery 10
2 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 12
3 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
4 Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 10
5 Jason Clapper Lodi 12
6 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 11
7 Cole Paulson Rice Lake 10
8 Mitch Hustad Osceola 11
9 Michael Bannach Wrightstown 12
10 Ryan Vesbach Viroqua 11
HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 11
HM Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 10
HM Mason Manteufell Freedom 11
HM Lars Shrader Little Chute 10
HM Austen Connor Amery 9
120
1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 10
2 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 10
3 Brandon Depies Random Lake 12
4 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 10
5 Austin Najbrt Cadott 11
6 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 10
7 Carter Hunter Markesan 10
8 Brock Swenson Boyceville 10
9 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
10 Jared Roberts Crandon 10
HM Robert Houle Elcho 10
HM Quinn Lasecki Laconia 12
HM Bryan Larson Mondovi 11
HM Trent Rebedew Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah 10
HM Zach Elmer Clear Lake 10
     
126
1 Josh Bird Burlington 10
2 Chase Farr Bay Port 12
3 Zach Smith Port Washington 11
4 Tres Leon Kaukauna 11
5 Zach Miller Wauwatosa 10
6 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 11
7 Matt Wagemann Wilmot Union 12
8 Taylor Choinski Racine Case 12
9 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 11
10 Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 12
11 Justin Folley Milwaukee Riverside 10
12 Wyatt Davidson Deforest 12
13 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
14 Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 10
14 Michael Peter Lake Geneva Badger 10
HM Kolten Pope Stevens Point 12
HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 11
HM Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 11
HM Hunter Kuehl Wausau West 12
HM Nathan Beyer Merrill 12
126
1 Spencer Davies Mauston 12
2 JJ McClelland Viroqua 12
3 John Roddick Sparta 11
4 Gunnar Leisner Oconto Falls 10
5 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 12
6 Cody Chelminiak Delevan-Darien 12
7 Cody Vogel East Troy 10
8 Walker Christensen Seymour 11
9 Brian Van Rite Denmark 12
10 Justin Sangermano Brodhead/Juda 11
HM Jensen Langer Marshall 10
HM Sonny Schleidt Edgerton 11
HM Brett Benson Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 12
HM Gavin Czerwonka Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Brady Maes Wrightstown 10
126
1 Kal Gerber Cameron 11
2 Colton Kraus Ozaukee 12
3 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 11
4 Jared Gilbertson Deerfield 12
5 Reid Suddeth Mineral Point 12
6 Elton Kelsey Oconto 10
7 Tyson Wolf Lancaster 11
8 Ross Ellison Oakfield 10
9 Collin Novak Darlington/Black Hawk 11
10 Tyler Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Danny Jones Florence 11
HM Brett Cade Westby 11
HM Jared Greiten Laconia 11
HM Adam Gonwa Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
HM Brett Larson Mondovi 11
     
132
1 Evan Garcia Green Bay Preble/East 12
2 Collin Kraus Stoughton 10
3 Ben Hornickle Burlington 11
4 Austin Quartullo Muskego 12
5 Turner Pruett West Bend East 12
6 Shane Blackman New Richmond 12
7 Nate Erbs Reedsburg 12
8 Kolten Jansen Kaukauna 12
9 Scott Arneson Merrill 11
10 Jake Paschke Waunakee 12
11 Luke Ellis West Allis Hale 12
12 Manny Rosado Port Washington 10
13 Noah Larson Franklin 10
14 AJ Minucci Wauwatosa 12
15 Logan Pollack Tomah 12
HM Justin Womble Menasha 12
HM Skylar Moderson New London 10
HM Eliot Luker Hortonville 9
132
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 12
2 Cody Walrath Freedom 11
3 Dylan Winchel Sparta 12
4 Ryan Engel East Troy 11
5 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 12
6 Brady Simonson Bloomer/Colfax 10
7 Alex Stuhl Prescott 12
8 Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 9
9 John Maki Mauston 10
10 Hunter Dodds Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
HM Jake Veness Peshtigo 12
HM Peyton Hall Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 10
HM Nick Retzlaff Ripon 10
HM Lane Deyo Hayward 10
132
1 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 12
2 Zak Stepneiwski Random Lake 12
3 Alex Heiden Stratford 12
4 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 10
5 Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 Jake Riley Mineral Point 12
7 Travis Wollenberg Bonduel 11
8 Shawn Paulson Florence 11
9 Christopher Warner Independence/Gilmanton 11
10 Payton Hall Princeton 10
HM Kyle Winker Menomonie Indian 11
HM Bailey Slater New Lisbon 10
HM Collin Hughes Ozaukee 10
HM Dylan Gonzalez Princeton 11
HM Coby Gemein DeSoto 10
     
138
1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 11
2 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 12
3 Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 12
4 Logan Schlough Menomonie 11
5 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 10
6 Joshua Peltier Brookfield Central 12
7 Quinn Burzynski Pius XI 12
8 Jordan Scalice Wisconsin Rapids 12
9 Samuel Merrill Oshkosh West 12
10 Quinn Steinmetz West Bend East 12
11 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 11
12 Joe Cliver Hortonville 10
13 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 10
14 Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 12
15 Blake Leslie Whitnall 11
HM Zach Frassetto Kaukauna 10
132
1 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 12
2 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 10
3 Brock Polhamus Sparta 11
4 Johnny Benitez Amery 10
5 Brad Cain Ellsworth 12
6 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 11
7 Pattrick Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 12
8 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 11
9 Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
10 Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM Cody Yauch Two Rivers 10
HM Tyler Guski Barron 12
HM Cal Cottrell Winneconne 12
HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM Frank Lueschen Hayward 12
138 1 Cole Large Ozaukee 12
2 Ross Sigenthaler Mineral Point 11
3 Trent Gottsacker Random Lake 12
4 Jordan Corcoran La Crosse Aquinas 12
5 Marc Lansin Coleman 11
6 Daniel Rice Lancaster 12
7 Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah 11
8 Josh Marten Brookwood 12
9 Jake Erbe Arcadia 11
10 Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 12
HM Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 11
HM Trey Lundequam Cumberland 11
HM Morgan Krueger Crandon 12
HM Levi Dunwald Brookwood 11
HM Kyle Hutterer Mishicot 11
     
145
1 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 12
2 Joe Nelson Stoughton 10
3 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 11
4 Cole Yoder Oshkosh West 12
5 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa 11
6 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 11
7 Max Fisher Waterford 11
8 Jake Malwitz Sheboygan South 12
9 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 11
10 Zach Leonard Lake Geneva Badger 11
11 Nick Seiber Reedsburg 11
12 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 11
13 Connor Williams Lacrosse Central 9
14 Cole Syvund Mt. Horeb/Barn 12
15 Sawyer Massie Hudson 10
HM Lucas Shenkenberg Burlington 11
HM Derek Dowd New Richmond 11
145
1 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 12
2 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 10
3 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Joey Seitz Kewaskum 12
5 Michael Chadwick Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
6 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 12
7 Riley Ivaska Mosinee 11
8 Andy Strey East Troy 11
9 Trevor Miske Plymouth 12
10 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 11
HM Seth Vosters Freedom 10
HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 10
HM Nick Opdahl Prescott 12
HM Nate Flohr Tomahawk 10
HM Brett Ash Oconto Falls 11
145
1 Ross Withington Westby 11
2 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 10
3 Jackson Margis Coleman 12
4 Jared Roen Riverdale 11
5 Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
6 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 10
7 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 11
8 Trevor Ackman Spencer 12
9 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 11
10 Jacob Behn Random Lake 12
HM Ivan Hebbe Princeton 10
HM Ben Adams Bruce 11
HM Judd Gross Edgar 11
HM Hunter Olsen Necedah 10
HM Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 10
     
152
1 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 12
2 Eric Schmid Verona 11
3 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 11
4 Darius Wright River Falls 12
5 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 12
6 Mark Choinski West Allis Central 12
7 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 12
8 Zack Mulrooney Janesville Craig 12
9 Austin Yde Arrowhead 11
10 Alex Reas Rhinelander 11
11 Tim Schumann Oshkosh West 12
12 Klayton Krantz Mt. Horeb/Barn 12
13 Tyler Engle Stevens Point 12
14 Bailey Whipple Menasha 11
15 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 10
HM Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 11
HM Cam Martzahl Hortonville 12
HM Max Mijal Pulaski 12
152
1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 11
2 Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
3 Elliott Sparby Mosinee 12
4 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
5 Troy Urman Prescott 12
6 Dylan Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 12
7 Zack Lamb East Troy 12
8 Josh Hines Ellsworth 11
9 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
10 Mitchell Hasey Columbus 12
HM Jared Heil Edgerton 11
HM Aaron Hartwig Medford 12
HM Matt Vandenberg Little Chute 12
HM Logan Peterson Somerset 10
HM Max Andrews Turner 12
152
1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 11
2 Trevor Seewald Coleman 12
3 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 12
4 Cody Willis Weston/Ithaca 12
5 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 Ben Lincks Waterloo 11
7 Jon Harnisch Boyceville 12
8 Isaac Weik Chequamegon 11
9 Chase Tupper Crandon 12
10 Ty Reinke Cameron 11
HM Brandon Tousey Oconto 12
HM Dakota Meier Darlington/Black Hawk 12
HM Matt Ollinger Ladysmith 12
HM Trenton Pasch Royall 11
 
     
160
1 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 12
2 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 11
3 Logan Ballering Oconomowoc 12
4 Quinton Lueck Port Washington 12
5 Jacob Jossart Bay Port 12
6 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 10
7 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 12
8 Justin Kloehn Kaukauna 10
9 Cody Pastorius Sun Prairie 11
10 Nate Engle Stevens Point 10
11 Nate Rynish Hortonville 12
12 Jake Gruichich West Allis Hale 12
13 Cole Bartz Menomonie 12
14 Chad Walsh Oregon 12
15 Tyler Henke Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
HM Austin Wyngaard New London 11
HM Nathan Dresen Middleton 12
160
1 Gable Frandsen Ellsworth 12
2 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
3 Joe Crook River Valley 12
4 Mitchell Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
5 Bennett Paulson Amery 10
6 Cole Fritsch New Holstein 12
7 Levi Petroske Waupaca 12
8 James Ehlen Whitewater 11
9 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 12
10 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 11
HM Jacob Vogel Denmark 12
HM Tucker Peterson Medford 10
HM Silas Coleman Richland Center 11
HM Tyler Kust Two Rivers 12
HM Yuong-Chul Vetterli Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
 
160
1 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 12
2 Dexter Karban Coleman 12
3 Kevin Beckmann Ozaukee 12
4 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 11
5 Pat Vehrenkamp Blair-Taylor 12
6 Connor Handrick Edgar 12
7 Bryor Hellman Boyceville 12
8 Evan Meyer Waterloo 10
9 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 11
10 Trent Miller Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Alec Smith Elcho 12
HM Ryan Zierk Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM Tevin Anderson Unity 11
HM Elliott Ebert Reedsville 11
HM Zach Stluka North Crawford/Seneca
     
170
1 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 11
2 David Pophal Merrill 12
3 Joe Nettesheim Oconomowoc 11
4 Justin Seeke Cedarburg 12
5 Shay Haase Middleton 11
6 Mouhammed Fall Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
7 Brandon Sprecher Sauk Prairie 12
8 Tyler Dorfner Greenfield 12
9 Izaak Simar Kenosha Indian Trail
10 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 12
11 Andrew Wojkiewicz Bay Port 12
12 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 10
13 Nick Agen Kaukauna 12
14 Jon Goetz West Bend West 12
15 Ben Zbikowski South Milwaukee 12
HM Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 11
HM Mason Stokke Menomonie 10
HM Ben Lehrmann Whitefish Bay 12
HM Duncan Isbister Cedarburg 12
HM Matt Schroeder Eau Claire North 12
170
1 Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
2 Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 12
3 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 10
4 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 11
5 Nolan Wagner Southern Door 12
6 Justin Dolata Mauston 12
7 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
8 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
9 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 10
10 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 10
HM Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM Derek Kelsey Hayward 12
HM Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 11
HM Lorenzo Sherden Waupun 12
HM Ramsey Bloy Freedom 11
170
1 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 11
2 Kyle Kemmerling Johnson Creek 12
3 Adam Risse Random Lake 12
4 Mason Lind Laconia 12
5 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 12
6 Mason McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
7 Myles Conner New Lisbon 12
8 Kellen Bornbach Stratford 12
9 Hunter Tulip Arcadia 12
10 Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 11
HM Ryan Shmauz Horicon 11
HM Josh Hansen Martin Luther 12
HM Taz Gottsacker Ozaukee 12
HM Brett Knoebel Palmyra-Eagle 12
HM Bo Balko Ladysmith 11
     
182
1 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 11
2 Brock Allen Deforest 12
3 Mitch Mallek Stevens Point 12
4 Larry Harleston Racine Case 12
5 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 11
6 Josh Waddell Menomonie 11
7 Duncan McKinney Holmen 12
8 Anthony Rottier Pulaski 12
9 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 10
10 Connor Price Muskego 12
11 Josh Pfleger Kenosha Bradford 12
12 Brett Handschke New London 12
13 Jake Fischer West Bend West 12
14 Brady Hansen Fort Atkinson 12
15 Andrew Cychner Lake Geneva Badger 12
HM Taggart Haase Middleton 11
HM Sebastian Larson River Falls 12
HM Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 11
HM Ben Kostroski Wausau West 12
HM Jake Fuiten Menomonee Falls 12
182
1 Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
2 Max Praschak Somerset 11
3 Aaron Field Kiel 12
4 Taylor Rivers Wautoma/Wild Rose 11
5 Broden Schock Amery 12
6 Cody Meyer Abbotsford/Colby 12
7 Lucas Kastner Cuba City/Southwestern 12
8 Brian Gibb St. Croix Central 12
9 Peter Pintens Tomahawk 12
10 Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM Brady Zimmer Ellsworth 12
 
182
1 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 12
2 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 11
3 Dalton Lunde Royall 12
4 Henry Fielding Shiocton 10
5 Jacob Wudtke Bonduel 12
6 Greg Wenzel Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
7 Jesse Verbanac Random Lake 12
8 Max Sebranek Hillsboro 12
9 Anthony Fasula Amherst 12
10 Andrew Johnson Bayfield 11
HM Brandon Schmitz Cashton 12
HM John Dennee Crandon 12
HM Sam Severin Kewaunee 10
HM Kamren Bornbach Stratford 9
HM Logan Meyer Waterloo 12
     
195
1 Beau Breske Hartford 10
2 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 12
3 Connor Johnson Rhinelander 12
4 Alec Ingold Bay Port 11
5 Wesley Schultz Sun Prairie 12
6 Noah Risch Holmen 12
7 Alex Klug Merrill 12
8 Mitch Major Mukwonago 12
9 PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 11
10 Brett Samson Oconomowoc 10
11 Nick Somers Beloit Memorial 12
12 Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 12
13 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 11
14 David Gale Baraboo 11
15 Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 11
HM Matthew Hernandez Kenosha Bradford 12
HM Tyler Watson Cedarburg 11
HM Luke Nelessen Neenah 12
HM Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 11
195
1 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 12
2 Dan Dorner Luxemburg-Casco 12
3 Jake Reiter Clintonville 12
4 Brady Jacobson Ripon 12
5 Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
6 Max Keyzers Little Chute 12
7 Eli Newton Amery 10
8 David Meza Berlin 11
9 Jacob Reetz Denmark 12
10 Luke Seuffer Omro 12
HM Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 11
HM Henry Helland Tomahawk 12
HM Nick Buisman West Salem/Bangor 12
HM Lucas Hagberg Spooner 12
 
195
1 David Chadd Lancaster 11
2 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 12
3 Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 12
4 Joey Johnson Elcho 12
5 Cody Rider Iowa-Grant 12
6 Zach Schneeberger Edgar 12
7 Dominic Gunderson Shiocton 12
8 Ben VanderGriten Deerfield 12
9 Dustin Diech Laconia 12
10 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Jamie Docka Amherst 12
HM Jordon Blok Oostburg 12
 
     
220
1 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 12
2 Eliot Motu Hudson 12
3 Nick Gomez Oconomowoc 12
4 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 12
5 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 11
6 Jordan Reisinger Tomah 12
7 Hunter Higginbotham Germantown 12
8 Greg Miller Burlington 12
9 Joe Kitslaar Bay Port 12
10 Steve Fishler Green Bay West/SW 12
11 Ethan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
12 Emilio Gutierez New Berlin 12
13 Jackson Middleton Madison West 11
14 Gavin Halverson Sauk Prairie 12
15 Charles Serauskas Holmen 11
HM DJ Oas Menomonie 12
HM Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 11
HM Calvin Wright La Crosse Logan 12
HM Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 11
HM Russell Chambers Milwaukee Riverside 12
220
1 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 12
3 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
4 Zach Koch River Valley 12
5 Alex Marshall Grafton 12
6 Kenny Gates Amery 12
7 Dillan Bunde Black River Falls 12
8 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 10
9 AJ Craig Wrightstown 12
10 Bobby Geiger Two Rivers 12
HM Dylan Bauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
HM Jack Lawlis Almond Bancroft/Pacelli 11
HM David Miracle Berlin 11
HM Sean Mlodzik Omro 12
HM Victor Lowney Osceola 12
220
1 CJ Pillath Coleman 11
2 Chase Nottestead Westby 12
3 Casey Johnson Manawa 12
4 David Steinhorst Kewaunee 12
5 Clayton Uselman Johnson Creek 12
6 Ben Stone Cumberland 11
7 Brenyn Schmit Mineral Point 12
8 John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 11
9 James Lassa Pittsville 12
10 Donovan Fornal Glenwood City 12
HM Grant Murray Crandon 12
HM Paul Hammand Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM Adam Schultz Oconto 12
HM Wesley Dittman Edgar 11
 
     
285
1 Hunter Hauser Holmen 12
2 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 12
3 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 11
4 Cavontae Klyce Racine Park 12
5 Tyler Kirkeeng Burlington 12
6 Jared Baldwin Menomonie 12
7 Gavin Devine Franklin 11
8 Tony Beck Union Grove 12
9 Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 12
10 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 11
11 Will Russum Kaukauna 12
12 Tristan Wilson Marshfield 12
13 Mathias Tobin Hudson 12
14 Hunter Toppel Deforest 10
15 Andy Fidler Port Washington 12
HM Gabe Nelles Merrill 12
HM Cole Radloff Wausau West
HM Ryan VanDewalle Bay Port 11
285
1 Matt Halverson Kiel 12
2 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 11
3 Cole LaLiberty Chetek/Prairie Farm 11
4 Brett Zimmerman Monroe 12
5 Nick Stringfellow Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
6 Dan Draevig Beloit Turner 11
7 Sam Lobacz Abbottsford/Colby 12
8 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 10
9 Brenden Lillo Columbus 10
10 Tristan Holden Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
HM Thor Reimer Osceola 12
HM Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 11
285 1 Reed Anklam Random Lake 12
2 Donovan Ralston Bruce 11
3 Matt Stensrud Markesan 11
4 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 12
5 Nick Zimmerman Laconia 12
6 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 11
7 T.J. Fisher Boscobel 11
8 John Fehring Lourdes Academy 12
9 Zach Timblin Crivitz 12
10 Taylor Allen Independence/Gilmanton 12
HM David Bremer Martin Luther 12
HM Noah Brown North Crawford/Seneca 12

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2013-2014 Individual Rankings

#2

December 18, 2013

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 11
2 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 11
3 Moziah Clark Madison West 11
4 Zach Szohr Germantown 10
5 Matrix Jisco Wisconsin Rapids 10
6 Justin Lor West Bend West 10
7 Joey Ford Menomonie 11
8 Jaden VanMaanen La Crosse Central 9
9 Trent Leon Kaukauna 9
10 Dalton Shea Milton 9
11 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 9
12 Jarod Maes Bay Port 9
13 Brandon Daniels Verona 9
14 Aiden Ball Merrill 10
15 Nathan Hensley Greendale 9
HM Nate Lorenz Waunakee 9
HM Devin De Los Angeles Beaver Dam 9
106
1 Andrew Smith Amery 10
2 Daniel Loomer Delevan-Darien 12
3 Alex Costello Campbellsport 11
4 Seth Wisowaty Clinton 10
5 Chris Ruff Mauston 10
6 Brock Bergelin Denmark 9
7 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 9
8 Rajiv Geffert Pewaukee 12
9 Dillon Koenigs Chilton/Hilbert 12
10 Tyler Domnitz Two Rivers 11
HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 9
HM Josh Ehster Mosinee 9
HM Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 9
HM Quincy Stephens Barron 10
HM Nick Abernathy Osceola 9
 
106
1 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 11
2 Jim Springsteen Cumberland 11
3 Shania Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
4 Derick Teteak Coleman 10
5 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 9
 
     
113
1 Ty Lee Kaukauna 10
2 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 10
3 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 11
4 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 10
5 Preston Ernst Waunakee 10
6 Kyle Irmick DePere 10
7 Henry Prange Bay Port 11
8 Xianou Xiong Franklin 12
9 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall 11
10 Brandon D'Alessio Cudahy 12
11 Phil Berge Sun Prairie 12
12 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 10
13 Ryan Bennett Holmen 10
14 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 11
15 Manning Denk DC Everest 11
HM Dakota Stone Rhinelander 12
HM Josh Kuhse La Crosse Central 11
HM Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 11
113
1 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 12
2 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 10
3 Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 10
4 Dillan Micke Wrightstown 12
5 John Albarado Ellsworth 11
6 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
7 Irving Sedano Whitewater 11
8 Jacob Busser Lodi 10
9 Nathan Roth Jefferson 10
10 Austen Conner Amery 9
HM Dylan Adair Hayward 11
HM Dalton Langer St. Croix Falls 10
HM River Pawelski Southern Door 9
HM Colton Winders Mauston 11
HM Cole Ellis Mosinee 11
113
1 Riley Lull Riverdale 10
2 Nick Burns La Crosse Aquinas 12
3 James Palmer Boyceville 9
4 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 9
5 Austin Siolka Bonduel 11
6 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 Sam Loomans Oostburg 11
     
120
1 Nolan Shea Milton 11
2 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 11
3 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 10
4 Noah Rosado Port Washington 12
5 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 11
6 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 12
7 Ian Gioacchini Kaukauna 12
8 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 11
9 Terre White West Allis Central 11
10 Matt Koski Hudson 10
11 Dylan Kadlec Menomonie 10
12 Isaiah Robinson Oak Creek 10
13 Thomas Welch Greendale 11
14 Dylan Siener Janesville Parker 11
15 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 11
HM Curtis Diedrich Hortonville 10
HM Jordan Weintzl Kimberly 10
HM Brandon Green Oshkosh North 11
HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 11
HM Tommy Degeneffe Green Bay W/SW 10
Tyler Wood Onalaska 12
120
1 Hunter Marko Amery 10
2 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 12
3 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
4 Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 10
5 Jason Clapper Lodi 12
6 Hunter Hayes Portage 12
7 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 11
8 Mitch Hustad Osceola 11
9 Cole Paulson Rice Lake 10
10 Michael Bannach Wrightstown 12
HM Ryan Vesbach Viroqua 11
HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 11
HM Michael Bertrand Southern Door 9
HM Bryce Ash Oconto Falls 9
HM Cody Vogel East Troy 10
120
1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 10
2 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 10
3 Brandon Depies Random Lake 12
4 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 10
5 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 9
6 Austin Najbrt Cadott 11
7 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 10
8 Trent Rebedew Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah 10
9 Brock Swenson Boyceville 10
10 Mitchell Schwahn Reedsville 12
HM Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
HM Tyler Wusterbarth Oconto 9
HM Quinn Lasecki Laconia 12
HM Bryan Larson Mondovi 11
HM Zach Elmer Clear Lake 10
HM Matt Gross Oakfield 11
HM Sam Loomans Oostburg 11
HM Carter Hunter Markesan 10
HM Cal Hansen Deerfield
HM Eric Hamilton Three Lakes 10
     
126
1 Josh Bird Burlington 10
2 Chase Farr Bay Port 12
3 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 12
4 Zach Smith Port Washington 11
5 Tres Leon Kaukauna 11
6 Zach Miller Wauwatosa 10
7 Matt Wagemann Wilmot Union 12
8 Taylor Choinski Racine Case 12
9 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 11
10 Wyatt Davidson Deforest 12
11 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
12 Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 10
13 Kolten Pope Stevens Point 12
14 Justin Folley Milwaukee Riverside 10
15 Darius Schwartz Mukwonago 12
HM Jerrot Holz Men. Falls 10
HM Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 12
HM Michael Peter Lake Geneva Badger 10
HM Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 10
HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 11
 
126
1 Spencer Davies Mauston 12
2 JJ McClelland Viroqua 12
3 John Roddick Sparta 11
4 Gunnar Leisner Oconto Falls 10
5 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 12
6 Cody Chelminiak Delevan-Darien 12
7 Walker Christensen Seymour 11
8 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 11
9 Brian Van Rite Denmark 12
10 Justin Sangermano Brodhead/Juda 11
HM Sonny Schleidt Edgerton 11
HM Brett Benson Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 12
HM Gavin Czerwonka Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Dustin Jensen Freedom 12
HM Jensen Langer Marshall 10
126
1 Kal Gerber Cameron 11
2 Colton Kraus Ozaukee 12
3 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 11
4 Jared Gilbertson Deerfield 12
5 Reid Suddeth Mineral Point 12
6 Elton Kelsey Oconto 10
7 Tyson Wolf Lancaster 11
8 Ross Ellison Oakfield 10
9 Collin Novak Darlington/Black Hawk 11
10 Tyler Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Danny Jones Florence 11
HM Brett Cade Westby 11
HM Jared Greiten Laconia 11
HM Brett Larson Mondovi 11
     
132
1 Evan Garcia Green Bay Preble/East 12
2 Collin Kraus Stoughton 10
3 Ben Hornickle Burlington 11
4 Austin Quartullo Muskego 12
5 Kolten Jansen Kaukauna 12
6 Turner Pruett West Bend East 12
7 Shane Blackman New Richmond 12
8 Nate Erbs Reedsburg 12
9 Scott Arneson Merrill 11
10 Jake Paschke Waunakee 12
11 Luke Ellis West Allis Hale 12
12 AJ Minucci Wauwatosa 12
13 Logan Pollack Tomah 12
14 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 10
15 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 10
HM Hunter Kuehl Wausau West 12
HM Dylan Hall Wisconsin Rapids 10
HM Derek Sundin Bay Port 12
HM Noah Larson Franklin 10
HM Manny Rosado Port Washington 10
132
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 12
2 Cody Walrath Freedom 11
3 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 12
4 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 10
5 Ryan Engel East Troy 11
6 Brady Simonson Bloomer/Colfax 10
7 Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 9
8 Alex Stuhl Prescott 12
9 Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
10 John Maki Mauston 10
HM Hunter Dodds Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
HM Peyton Hall Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 10
HM Nick Retzlaff Ripon 10
HM Lane Deyo Hayward 10
HM Samuel Konitzer Oconto Falls 11
132
1 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 12
2 Zak Stepneiwski Random Lake 12
3 Alex Heiden Stratford 12
4 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 10
5 Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 Jake Riley Mineral Point 12
7 Travis Wollenberg Bonduel 11
8 Christopher Warner Independence/Gilmanton 11
9 Isacc Roffers Reedsville 9
10 Payton Hall Princeton 10
HM Shawn Paulson Florence 11
HM Kyle Winker Menomonie Indian 11
HM Bailey Slater New Lisbon 10
HM Collin Hughes Ozaukee 10
HM Dylan Gonzalez Princeton 11
HM Coby Gemein DeSoto 10
HM Kyle Lehman Ladysmith 10
     
138
1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 11
2 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 12
3 Logan Schlough Menomonie 11
4 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 10
5 Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 12
6 Joshua Peltier Brookfield Central 12
7 Quinn Burzynski Pius XI 12
8 Jordan Scalice Wisconsin Rapids 12
9 Samuel Merrill Oshkosh West 12
10 Quinn Steinmetz West Bend East 12
11 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 11
12 Joe Cliver Hortonville 10
13 Blake Leslie Whitnall 11
14 Cody Nicholson Merrill
15 Anthony Skrede Janesville Craig 12
HM Jake McMahon Menomonee Falls 11
HM Zak Benton Ashwaubenon 11
HM Jose Calderon Waukesha South 12
 
138
1 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 12
2 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 12
3 Brock Polhamus Sparta 11
4 Johnny Benitez Amery 10
5 Brad Cain Ellsworth 12
6 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 11
7 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 11
8 Patrick Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 12
9 Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
10 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 10
HM Tyler Guski Barron 12
HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM Frank Lueschen Hayward 12
HM Jamie Sarver Nekoosa 11
HM Cody Yauch Two Rivers 10
138
1 Cole Large Ozaukee 12
2 Ross Sigenthaler Mineral Point 11
3 Trent Gottsacker Random Lake 12
4 Jordan Corcoran La Crosse Aquinas 12
5 Marc Lansin Coleman 11
6 Daniel Rice Lancaster 12
7 Micah Johnson Boyceville 9
8 Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenbuelah 11
9 Josh Marten Brookwood 12
10 Jake Erbe Arcadia 11
HM Ben Adams Bruce 11
HM Morgan Krueger Crandon 12
HM Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 12
HM Trey Lundequam Cumberland 11
HM Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 11
HM Levi Dunwald Brookwood 11
HM Kyle Hutterer Mishicot 11
     
145
1 Eric Schmid Verona 11
2 Joe Nelson Stoughton 10
3 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 11
4 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 12
5 Cole Yoder Oshkosh West 12
6 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa 11
7 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 11
8 Max Fisher Waterford 11
9 Trevor Miske Plymouth 12
10 Jake Malwitz Sheboygan South 12
11 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 11
12 Sawyer Massie Hudson 10
13 Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 12
14 Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 11
15 Tanner Baine Wausau West 11
HM Connor Williams Lacrosse Central 9
HM Zach Leonard Lake Geneva Badger 11
HM Nick Seiber Reedsburg 11
HM Lucas Shenkenberg Burlington 11
HM Derek Dowd New Richmond 11
145
1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 11
2 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 10
3 Joey Seitz Kewaskum 12
4 Seth Vosters Freedom 10
5 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Dylan Winchel Sparta 12
7 Michael Chadwick Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
8 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 11
9 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 12
10 Riley Ivaska Mosinee 11
HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 10
HM Nick Opdahl Prescott 12
HM Nate Flohr Tomahawk 10
HM Zack Lamb East Troy 12
HM Tom Langer Baldwin-Woodville 12
 
145
1 Ross Withington Westby 11
2 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 10
3 Jackson Margis Coleman 12
4 Jared Roen Riverdale 11
5 Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
6 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 10
7 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 11
8 Trevor Ackman Spencer 12
9 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 11
10 Austin Engel Athens 9
HM Jacob Behn Random Lake 12
HM Ivan Hebbe Princeton 10
HM Jarod Bainter Flambeau 11
HM Judd Gross Edgar 11
HM Hunter Olsen Necedah 10
HM Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 10
HM Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 11
HM Wyatt Hansen Boyceville 12
HM Nick Bennett Weston/Ithaca 12
HM Taran Holland Princeton 10
HM Andrew Colbeth Clear Lake 12
HM Donovan Houle Elcho 12
HM Lance Buckles DeSoto 10
     
152
1 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 12
2 Quinton Lueck Port Washington 12
3 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 12
4 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 11
5 Darius Wright River Falls 12
6 Mark Choinski West Allis Central 12
7 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 12
8 Zack Mulrooney Janesville Craig 12
9 Austin Yde Arrowhead 11
10 Alex Reas Rhinelander 11
11 Tim Schumann Oshkosh West 12
12 Klayton Krantz Mt. Horeb/Barn 12
13 Tyler Engle Stevens Point 12
14 Bailey Whipple Menasha 11
15 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 10
HM Cam Martzahl Hortonville 12
HM Max Mijal Pulaski 12
HM Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 11
152
1 Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
2 Elliott Sparby Mosinee 12
3 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 12
4 Joe Crook River Valley 12
5 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
6 Troy Urman Prescott 12
7 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 9
8 Josh Hines Ellsworth 11
9 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
10 Mitchell Hasey Columbus 12
HM Aaron Hartwig Medford 12
HM Logan Peterson Somerset 10
HM Max Andrews Turner 12
HM Dylan Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 12
HM Andy Strey East Troy 11
152
1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 11
2 Trevor Seewald Coleman 12
3 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 12
4 Cody Willis Weston/Ithaca 12
5 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 Ben Lincks Waterloo 11
7 Jon Harnisch Boyceville 12
8 Isaac Weik Chequamegon 11
9 Chase Tupper Crandon 12
10 Ty Reinke Cameron 11
HM Wesley Oldenburg Westby 12
HM Brandon Tousey Oconto 12
HM Dakota Meier Darlington/Black Hawk 12
HM Matt Ollinger Ladysmith 12
HM Trenton Pasch Royall 11
 
     
160
1 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 12
2 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 11
3 Logan Ballering Oconomowoc 12
4 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 10
5 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 11
6 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 12
7 Jacob Jossart Bay Port 12
8 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 10
9 Justin Kloehn Kaukauna 10
10 Nate Engle Stevens Point 10
11 Nate Rynish Hortonville 12
12 Jake Gruichich West Allis Hale 12
13 Cole Bartz Menomonie 12
14 Chad Walsh Oregon 12
15 Tyler Henke Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
HM Kordell Schmoll Kimberly 12
HM Nathan Dresen Middleton 12
HM Cody Pastorius Sun Prairie 11
160
1 Gable Frandsen Ellsworth 12
2 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
3 Mitchell Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
4 Bennett Paulson Amery 10
5 Levi Petroske Waupaca 12
6 James Ehlen Whitewater 11
7 Nolan Wagner Southern Door 12
8 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 11
9 Jacob Vogel Denmark 12
10 Tucker Peterson Medford 10
HM Silas Coleman Richland Center 11
HM Tyler Kust Two Rivers 12
HM Yuong-Chul Vetterli Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
HM Austin Wyngaard New London 11
HM Jason Berg Pewaukee 11
Dan Horn St. Croix Falls 12
160
1 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 12
2 Dexter Karban Coleman 12
3 Kevin Beckmann Ozaukee 12
4 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 11
5 Pat Vehrenkamp Blair-Taylor 12
5 Cole Fritsch New Holstein 12
6 Connor Handrick Edgar 12
7 Bryor Hellmann Boyceville 12
8 Evan Meyer Waterloo 10
9 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 11
10 Trent Miller Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Alec Smith Elcho 12
HM Ryan Zierk Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM Tevin Anderson Unity 11
HM Elliott Ebert Reedsville 11
HM Zach Stluka North Crawford/Seneca
HM Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 11
HM Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 10
 
     
170
1 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 11
2 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 11
3 Joe Nettesheim Oconomowoc 11
4 Shay Haase Middleton 11
5 Mouhammed Fall Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
6 Brandon Sprecher Sauk Prairie 12
7 Izaak Simar Kenosha Indian Trail
8 Tyler Dorfner Greenfield 12
9 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 12
10 Andrew Wojkiewicz Bay Port 12
11 Nick Agen Kaukauna 12
12 Jon Goetz West Bend West 12
13 Ben Zbikowski South Milwaukee 12
14 Mason Stokke Menomonie 10
15 Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 11
HM Ben Lehrmann Whitefish Bay 12
HM Ben Kostroski Wausau West 12
HM Duncan Isbister Cedarburg 12
HM Matt Schroeder Eau Claire North 12
 
170
1 Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
2 Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 12
3 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 10
4 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 11
5 Justin Dolata Mauston 12
6 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
7 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
8 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 10
9 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 11
10 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 10
HM Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM Derek Kelsey Hayward 12
HM Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 11
HM Lorenzo Sherden Waupun 12
HM Taylor Rivers Wautoma/Wild Rose 11
 
170
1 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 12
2 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 11
3 Kyle Kemmerling Johnson Creek 12
4 Adam Risse Random Lake 12
5 Mason Lind Laconia 12
6 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 12
7 Mason McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
8 Myles Conner New Lisbon 12
9 Kellen Bornbach Stratford 12
10 Hunter Tulip Arcadia 12
HM Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 11
HM Ryan Shmauz Horicon 11
HM Josh Hansen Martin Luther 12
HM Taz Gottsacker Ozaukee 12
HM Brett Knoebel Palmyra-Eagle 12
HM Bo Balko Ladysmith 11
HM Kevin Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
     
182
1 Beau Breske Hartford 10
2 Brock Allen Deforest 12
3 Mitch Mallek Stevens Point 12
4 Connor Price Muskego 12
5 Larry Harleston Racine Case 12
6 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 11
7 Sebastian Larson River Falls 12
8 Josh Waddell Menomonie 11
9 Duncan McKinney Holmen 12
10 Anthony Rottier Pulaski 12
11 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 10
12 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 11
13 Jake Fuiten Menomonee Falls 12
14 Ben Hintze Merrill 12
15 Jake Fischer West Bend West 12
HM Brady Hansen Fort Atkinson 12
HM Andrew Cychner Lake Geneva Badger 12
HM Taggart Haase Middleton 11
HM Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 11
HM Christian Andres Bay Port 11
182
1 Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
2 Max Praschak Somerset 11
3 Aaron Field Kiel 12
4 Brett Handschke New London 12
5 Broden Schock Amery 12
6 Cody Meyer Abbotsford/Colby 12
7 Lucas Kastner Cuba City/Southwestern 12
8 Brian Gibb St. Croix Central 12
9 Peter Pintens Tomahawk 12
10 Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
HM Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM Lucas Hagberg Spooner 12
HM Brady Zimmer Ellsworth 12
HM Bobby Geiger Two Rivers 12
HM Nick Buisman West Salem/Bangor 12
Mitchell Murphy Wrightstown 11
182
1 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 11
2 Dalton Lunde Royall 12
3 Henry Fielding Shiocton 10
4 Jacob Wudtke Bonduel 12
5 Greg Wenzel Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
6 Jesse Verbanac Random Lake 12
7 Max Sebranek Hillsboro 12
8 Anthony Fasula Amherst 12
9 Andrew Johnson Bayfield 11
10 Brandon Schmitz Cashton 12
HM Tyler Schuh Reedsville 12
HM John Dennee Crandon 12
HM Sam Severin Kewaunee 10
HM Kamren Bornbach Stratford 9
HM Logan Meyer Waterloo 12
HM Brandon Loerhke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM Jonah Hood Johnson Creek 12
 
     
195
1 Connor Johnson Rhinelander 12
2 Alec Ingold Bay Port 11
3 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 12
4 Jordan Reisinger Tomah 12
5 Wesley Schultz Sun Prairie 12
6 Noah Risch Holmen 12
7 Alex Klug Merrill 12
8 Mitch Major Mukwonago 12
9 PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 11
10 Brett Samson Oconomowoc 10
11 Nick Somers Beloit Memorial 12
12 Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 12
13 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 11
14 Liam Peebles Appleton North 12
15 Mitch Major Mukwonago 12
HM Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 11
HM David Gale Baraboo 11
HM Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 11
HM Matthew Hernandez Kenosha Bradford 12
HM Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 10
 
195
1 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 12
2 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 12
3 Dan Dorner Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Jake Reiter Clintonville 12
5 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
6 Brady Jacobson Ripon 12
7 Max Keyzers Little Chute 12
8 Eli Newton Amery 10
9 David Meza Berlin 11
10 Jacob Reetz Denmark 12
HM Luke Seuffer Omro 12
HM Jacob Becker Pewaukee 11
HM Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 11
HM Henry Helland Tomahawk 12
195
1 David Chadd Lancaster 11
2 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 12
3 Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 12
4 Joey Johnson Elcho 12
5 Cody Rider Iowa-Grant 12
6 Zach Schneeberger Edgar 12
7 Dominic Gunderson Shiocton 12
8 Ben VanderGriten Deerfield 12
9 Dustin Diech Laconia 12
10 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Jamie Docka Amherst 12
HM Jordon Blok Oostburg 12
HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 10
HM Derek Osmond Brookwood 12
220
1 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 12
2 Nick Gomez Oconomowoc 12
3 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 12
4 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 11
5 Greg Miller Burlington 12
6 Eliot Motu Hudson 12
7 Joe Kitslaar Bay Port 12
8 Steve Fishler Green Bay West/SW 12
9 Ethan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
10 Emilio Gutierez New Berlin 12
12 Gavin Halverson Sauk Prairie 12
13 Charles Serauskas Holmen 11
14 DJ Oas Menomonie 12
15 Calvin Wright La Crosse Logan 12
HM Jake Whalen Wausau West 11
HM Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 11
HM Cole VanEnkenvort Bay Port 11
HM Jackson Middleton Madison West 11
HM Jordan Festge Madison East 11
220
1 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 Zach Koch River Valley 12
3 Alex Marshall Grafton 12
4 Kenny Gates Amery 12
5 Dillan Bunde Black River Falls 12
6 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 10
7 AJ Craig Wrightstown 12
8 Dylan Bauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
9 Jack Lawlis Almond Bancroft/Pacelli 11
10 Jake Roseland Pewaukee 12
HM David Miracle Berlin 11
HM Sean Mlodzik Omro 12
HM Victor Lowney Osceola 12
HM Nick Stringfellow Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
Mason Sturm Freedom 12
Jake Borchardt Tomahawk 11
220
1 CJ Pillath Coleman 11
2 Chase Nottestead Westby 12
3 Casey Johnson Manawa 12
4 David Steinhorst Kewaunee 12
5 Clayton Uselman Johnson Creek 12
6 Ben Stone Cumberland 11
7 Brenyn Schmit Mineral Point 12
8 Brandon Schilling Winnebago Lutheran 12
9 John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 11
10 James Lassa Pittsville 12
HM Donovan Fornal Glenwood City 12
HM Grant Murray Crandon 12
HM Paul Hammand Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM Adam Schultz Oconto 12
HM Wesley Dittman Edgar 11
HM Jake Lake Boyceville 10
     
285
1 Hunter Hauser Holmen 12
2 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 12
3 Tony Beck Union Grove 12
4 Tyler Kirkeeng Burlington 12
5 Hunter Higginbotham Germantown 12
6 Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 12
7 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 11
8 Cavontae Klyce Racine Park 12
9 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 11
10 Mathias Tobin Hudson 12
11 Jared Baldwin Menomonie 12
12 Will Russum Kaukauna 12
13 Tristan Wilson Marshfield 12
14 Hunter Toppel Deforest 10
15 Russell Chambers Milwaukee Riverside 12
HM Andy Fidler Port Washington 12
HM Ryan VanDewalle Bay Port 11
HM Cole Radloff Wausau West 12
HM Charlie Younger Mukwonago
HM Gavin Devine Franklin 11
285
1 Matt Halverson Kiel 12
2 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 11
3 Cole LaLiberty Chetek/Prairie Farm 11
4 Brett Zimmerman Monroe 12
5 Dan Draevig Beloit Turner 11
6 Sam Lobacz Abbottsford/Colby 12
7 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 10
8 Brenden Lillo Columbus 10
9 Tristan Holden Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
10 Kyle Storandt East Troy 10
HM Thor Reimer Osceola 12
HM Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 11
HM Andy Johnston Peshtigo 12
HM Brandon Christie Little Chute 12
285
1 Reed Anklam Random Lake 12
2 Donovan Ralston Bruce 11
3 Matt Stensrud Markesan 11
4 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 12
5 Nick Zimmerman Laconia 12
6 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 11
7 T.J. Fischer Boscobel 11
8 John Fehring Lourdes Academy 12
9 Zach Timblin Crivitz 12
10 Taylor Allen Independence/Gilmanton 12
HM David Bremer Martin Luther 12
HM Noah Brown North Crawford/Seneca 12
HM Ethan Luedtke Northwoods 12

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2013-2014 Individual Rankings

#3

January 2, 2014

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 10
2 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 11
3 Jaden Van Maanen LaCrosse Central 9
4 Matrix Jisco Wisconsin Rapids 10
5 Tyus White West Allis Central 10
6 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 11
7 Trent Leon Kaukauna 9
8 Moziah Clark Madison West 11
9 AJ Kammeyer Chippewa Falls 12
10 Colton Ryan Cedarburg 9
11 Joey Ford Menomonie 11
12 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 9
13 Zach Szohr Germantown 10
14 Dalton Shea Milton 9
15 Nathan Hensley Greendale 9
HM Brandon Daniels Verona 9
HM Brandon Klein Stoughton 9
HM Luke Iverson Burlington
HM Kyle Vangalder DC Everest 9
HM Aiden Ball Merrill 10
 
106
1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 10
2 Logan Behrnardt Waupaca 9
3 Andrew Smith Amery 10
4 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 9
5 Alex Costello Campbellsport 11
6 Brock Bergelin Denmark 9
7 Tristan Chamberlin St. Croix Falls 12
8 Dillon Koenigs Chilton/Hilbert 12
9 Daniel Loomer Delevan-Darien 12
10 Chris Ruff Mauston 10
HM Seth Wisowaty Clinton 10
HM Rajiv Geffert Pewaukee 12
HM Josh Ehster Mosinee 9
HM Quincy Stephens Barron 10
HM Cole Rossow Melrose-Mindoro-GET 12
106
1 Riley Lull Riverdale 10
2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 11
3 Nick Burns La Crosse Aquinas 12
4 Austin Fedie Mondovi 10
5 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 Michael Maresca Cameron 9
7 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 9
8 Jim Springsteen Cumberland 11
9 Zack Beck Ripon 9
10 Sam Wenzel Stratford 10
HM Derick Teteak Coleman 10
HM Josh Depies Random Lake 9
HM Chase Krause Ozaukee 10
HM Shania Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
HM Cameron Croft Markesan 9
     
113
1 Nolan Shea Milton 11
2 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 10
3 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 9
4 Ty Lee Kaukauna 10
5 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 11
6 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 10
7 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall 11
8 Preston Ernst Waunakee 10
9 Manning Denk DC Everest 11
10 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 11
11 Brandon D'Alessio Cudahy 12
12 Phil Berge Sun Prairie 12
13 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 9
14 Alex Martinez Badger 11
15 Kyle Irmick DePere 10
HM Matt Waller Verona 10
HM Josh Kuhse La Crosse Central 11
HM Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 11
HM Xianou Xiong Franklin 12
HM Dylan Kadlec Menomonie 10
113
1 Hunter Marko Amery 10
2 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 12
3 Dillan Micke Wrightstown 12
4 Jason Clapper Lodi 12
5 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
6 Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 10
7 Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 9
8 River Pawelski Southern Door 9
9 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 10
10 Nathan Roth Jefferson 10
HM Austen Conner Amery 9
HM Dalton Langer St. Croix Falls 10
HM Luke Oltmanns Valders 9
HM Cole Skelton Baldwin-Woodville 9
HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 9
113
1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 10
2 James Palmer Boyceville 9
3 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 10
4 Cal Hansen Deerfield 9
5 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 9
6 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 10
8 Sam Loomans Oostburg 11
9 Bryan Larson Mondovi 11
10 Levi Kohn Random Lake 9
HM Alec Potter Laconia 9
HM Austin Siolka Bonduel 11
HM Carter Hunter Markesan 10
HM Raymond Herb Shiocton 9
HM Collin Novak Darlington/Blackhawk
 
     
120
1 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 12
2 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 11
3 Noah Rosado Port Washington 12
4 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 11
5 Ian Gioacchini Kaukauna 12
6 Terre White West Allis Central 11
7 Don Verveka DC Everest 11
8 Matt Koski Hudson 10
9 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 11
10 Dylan Lesar Cedarburg 12
11 Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 11
12 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 11
13 Thomas Welch Greendale 11
14 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 12
15 Dylan Siener Janesville Parker 11
HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 9
HM Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine
HM Tyler Wood Onalaska 12
HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 11
HM Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 10
120
1 JJ McClelland Viroqua 12
2 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 12
3 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 12
4 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
5 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 11
6 Mitch Hustad Osceola 11
7 Hunter Hayes Portage 12
8 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 11
9 Michael Bannach Wrightstown 12
10 Jensen Langer Marshall 10
HM Anders Lantz Ellsworth 9
HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 11
HM Michael Bertrand Southern Door 9
HM Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 10
HM Ryan Vesbach Viroqua 11
120
1 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 9
2 Brandon Depies Random Lake 12
3 Austin Najbrt Cadott 11
4 Jared Gilbertson Deerfield 12
5 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 10
6 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 10
7 Trent Rebedew Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah 10
8 Mitchell Schwahn Reedsville 12
9 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
10 Brock Swenson Boyceville 10
HM Tyson Wolf Lancaster 11
HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 10
HM Tyler Wusterbarth Oconto 9
HM Jared Loomis Bruce 11
HM Brett Larson Mondovi 11
     
126
1 Josh Bird Burlington 10
2 Chase Farr Bay Port 12
3 Zach Smith Port Washington 11
4 Austin Quartullo Muskego 12
5 Tres Leon Kaukauna 11
6 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 10
7 Jose Acosta Manitowoc 9
8 Taylor Choinski Racine Case 12
9 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 11
10 Wyatt Davidson Deforest 12
11 Eliot Luker Hortonville 9
12 Justin Folley Milwaukee Riverside 10
13 Darius Schwartz Mukwonago 12
14 Zach Miller Wauwatosa 10
15 Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 10
HM Josh Hickey Cedarburg
HM Kolten Pope Stevens Point 12
HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 11
HM Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 12
HM Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
126
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 12
2 Spencer Davies Mauston 12
3 John Roddick Sparta 11
4 Cody Chelminiak Delevan-Darien 12
5 Walker Christensen Seymour 11
6 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 11
7 Dustin Jensen Freedom 12
8 Brady Simonson Bloomer/Colfax 10
9 Brian Van Rite Denmark 12
10 Brett Benson Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 12
HM Paul Hansen Prescott 11
HM Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM Gavin Czerwonka Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Tanner Woepse Kiel 11
HM Nick Retzlaff Ripon 10
 
126
1 Kal Gerber Cameron 11
2 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 11
3 Jensyn Schall Coleman 11
4 Colton Kraus Ozaukee 12
5 Elton Kelsey Oconto 10
6 Reid Suddeth Mineral Point 12
7 Tyler Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
8 Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 10
9 Cayden Wiese Lomira 12
10 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 11
HM Phil Sersch Stratford 12
HM Jarrett Davison Unity 10
HM Tyler Gillett Cadott 10
HM Tyler Stroo Boyceville 11
HM Danny Jones Florence 11
     
132
1 Collin Kraus Stoughton 10
2 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 10
3 Ben Hornickle Burlington 11
4 Evan Garcia Green Bay Preble/East 12
5 Kolten Jansen Kaukauna 12
6 Turner Pruett West Bend East 12
7 Shane Blackman New Richmond 12
8 Nate Erbs Reedsburg 12
9 Samuel Merrill Oshkosh West 12
10 Scott Arneson Merrill 11
11 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 10
12 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 10
13 Hunter Kuehl Wausau West 12
14 Jose Calderon Waukesha South 12
15 Dylan Hall Wisconsin Rapids 10
HM Derek Sundin Bay Port 12
HM Brett Hendzel Pulaski 12
HM Jon Fox Rhinelander 10
HM Luke Ellis West Allis Hale 12
HM Joe Cliver Hortonville 10
132
1 Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 9
2 Cody Walrath Freedom 11
3 Alex Stuhl Prescott 12
4 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 12
5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 10
6 Ryan Engel East Troy 11
7 Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
8 Stetson Reuth Neillsville-Greenwood-Loyal 9
9 Brandon Jepson Spooner 10
10 Patrick Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 12
HM John Maki Mauston 10
HM Samuel Konitzer Oconto Falls 11
HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM Hunter Madden Peshtigo 12
HM Kyle Routhieaux Luxemburg-Casco 9
132
1 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 12
2 Cole Large Ozaukee 12
3 Trey Storms Deerfield 12
4 Marc Lansin Coleman 11
5 Alex Heiden Stratford 12
6 Josh Marten Brookwood 12
7 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 10
8 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 11
9 Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 11
10 Zak Stepneiwski Random Lake 12
HM Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Jake Riley Mineral Point 12
HM Isacc Roffers Reedsville 9
HM Roman Katzer Oostburg 12
HM Hunter Shuler Kenosha Christian Life 9
     
138
1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 11
2 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 12
3 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 10
4 Logan Schlough Menomonie 11
5 Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 12
6 Mark Choinski West Allis Central 12
7 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 10
8 Quinn Burzynski Pius XI 12
9 Jordan Scalice Wisconsin Rapids 12
10 Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 9
11 Quinn Steinmetz West Bend East 12
12 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 11
13 Anthony Skrede Janesville Craig 12
14 Derek Dowd New Richmond 11
15 Joshua Peltier Brookfield Central 12
HM Blake Leslie Whitnall 11
HM Cole Syvrud Mount Horeb/Barneveld 12
HM Jake McMahon Menomonee Falls 11
HM Zak Benton Ashwaubenon 11
HM Jackson Hemauer Deforest 9
138
1 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 12
2 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 12
3 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 11
4 Brad Cain Ellsworth 12
5 Johnny Benitez Amery 10
6 Michael Chadwick Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
7 Riley Ivaska Mosinee 11
8 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 11
9 Brock Polhamus Sparta 11
10 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 11
HM Jake Erbe Arcadia 11
HM Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM Max Obois Wisconsin Dells 12
HM Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 10
HM Tyler Guski Barron 12
138
1 Ross Withington Westby 11
2 Micah Johnson Boyceville 9
3 Jackson Margis Coleman 12
4 Ross Sigenthaler Mineral Point 11
5 Trent Gottsacker Random Lake 12
6 Ben Adams Bruce 11
7 Jordan Corcoran La Crosse Aquinas 12
8 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 10
9 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 11
10 Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah 11
HM Morgan Krueger Crandon 12
HM Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 12
HM Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 10
HM Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Collin Hughes Ozaukee 10
 
     
145
1 Joe Nelson Stoughton 10
2 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 11
3 Eric Schmid Verona 11
4 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 12
5 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 12
6 Max Fisher Waterford 11
7 Zack Mulrooney Janesville Craig 12
8 Trevor Miske Plymouth 1
9 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa 11
10 Jake Malwitz Sheboygan South 12
11 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 11
12 Sawyer Massie Hudson 10
13 Alex Reas Rhinelander 11
14 Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 12
15 Bailey Whipple Menasha 11
HM Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 11
HM Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 11
HM Tanner Baine Wausau West 11
HM John Olsen Elkhorn
HM Eric Martinson Greendale
 
145
1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 11
2 Joe Crook River Valley 12
3 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
4 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 10
6 Seth Vosters Freedom 10
7 Joey Seitz Kewaskum 12
8 Andy Strey East Troy 11
9 Dylan Winchel Sparta 12
10 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 12
HM Jacob Poches Portage 11
HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 10
HM Nate Flohr Tomahawk 10
HM Nathan Schomberg West Salem/Bangor 10
HM Ryan Gulich St. Croix Central 11
145
1 Austin Riehl Shiocton 11
2 Casey Seltrecht Lomira 12
3 Trevor Seewald Coleman 12
4 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
5 Jared Roen Riverdale 11
6 Zach Cofeen Laconia 9
7 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 10
8 Jacob Behn Random Lake 12
9 Trystin Adams Cumberland 10
10 Isaac Weik Chequamegon 11
HM Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 11
HM Mitch Paulson Clear Lake 11
HM Wyatt Hansen Boyceville 12
HM Jarod Bainter Flambeau 11
HM Austin Engel Athens 9
     




152
1 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 12
2 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 11
3 Darius Wright River Falls 12
4 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 10
5 Quinton Lueck Port Washington 12
6 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 12
7 Austin Yde Arrowhead 11
8 Tim Schumann Oshkosh West 12
9 Connor Williams Lacrosse Central 9
10 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 10
11 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 11
12 Tyler Henke Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
13 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 10
14 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 11
HM Cole Bartz Menomonie 12
HM Klayton Krantz Mt. Horeb/Barn 12
HM Max Mijal Pulaski 12
HM Tyler Engle Stevens Point 12




152
1 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 12
2 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
3 Elliott Sparby Mosinee 12
4 Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
5 Troy Urman Prescott 12
6 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 9
7 Mitchell Hasey Columbus 12
8 Aaron Hartwig Medford 12
9 Logan Peterson Somerset 10
10 Max Andrews Turner 12
HM Dylan Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 12
HM Jacob Dobbs Melrose/Mindoro-GET 12
HM Josh Hines Ellsworth 11
HM Josh Hannen Chilton 11
HM Jared Heil Edgerton 11




152
1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 11
2 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 12
3 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 12
4 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 11
5 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 11
6 Trevor Ackman Spencer 12
7 Dakota Meier Darlington/Black Hawk 12
8 Jon Harnisch Boyceville 12
9 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 11
10 Brian Halverson Iowa-Grant 12
HM Cody Willis Weston/Ithaca 12
HM Ben Kiel Roncalli 9
HM Evan Meyer Waterloo 10
HM Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 11
HM Chase Tupper Crandon 12
160
1 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 12
2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 11
3 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 11
4 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 11
5 Logan Ballering Oconomowoc 12
6 Brandon Sprecher Sauk Prairie 12
7 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 11
8 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 12
9 Mason Stokke Menomonie 10
10 Jacob Jossart Bay Port 12
11 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 10
12 Justin Kloehn Kaukauna 10
13 Matt Blome Mount Horeb/Barneveld 10
14 Nate Engle Stevens Point 10
15 Nathan Dresen Middleton 12
HM Nate Rynish Hortonville 12
HM Cole Yoder Oshkosh West 12
HM Jake Gruichich West Allis Hale 12
HM Kordell Schmoll Kimberly 12
HM Winston Bystrom River Falls 12
160
1 Gable Frandsen Ellsworth 12
2 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
3 Mitchell Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
4 Bennett Paulson Amery 10
5 Levi Petroske Waupaca 12
6 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
7 James Ehlen Whitewater 11
8 Jay Kaneal Westfield 12
9 Nolan Wagner Southern Door 12
10 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 11
HM Jacob Vogel Denmark 12
HM Tucker Peterson Medford 10
HM Silas Coleman Richland Center 11
HM Tyler Kust Two Rivers 12
HM Yuong-Chul Vetterli Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
160
1 Dexter Karban Coleman 12
2 Kevin Beckmann Ozaukee 12
3 Cole Fritsch New Holstein 12
4 Connor Handrick Edgar 12
5 Mason Lind Laconia 12
6 Mason McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
7 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 10
8 Bryor Hellmann Boyceville 12
9 Myles Conner New Lisbon 12
10 Tevin Anderson Unity 11
HM Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 11
HM Pat Vehrenkamp Blair-Taylor 12
HM Matt Ollinger Ladysmith 12
HM Elliott Ebert Reedsville 11
HM Ryan Zierk Kenosha Christian Life 12
     
170
1 Beau Breske Hartford 10
2 David Pophal Merrill 12
3 Anthony Rottier Pulaski 12
4 Ben Kostroski Wausau West 12
5 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 10
6 Izaak Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 12
7 Jon Goetz West Bend West 12
8 Duncan Isbister Cedarburg 12
9 Taggart Haase Middleton 11
10 Mouhammed Fall Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
11 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 12
12 Andrew Wojkiewicz Bay Port 12
13 Josh Waddell Menomonie 11
14 Nick Agen Kaukauna 12
15 Ben Zbikowski South Milwaukee 12
HM Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 11
HM Ben Lehrmann Whitefish Bay 12
HM Duncan McKinney Holmen 12
HM Matt Schroeder Eau Claire North 12
HM Tyler Dorfner Greenfield 12
170
1 Justin Dolata Mauston 12
2 Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
3 Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 12
4 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 11
5 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 10
6 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
7 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 11
8 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
9 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 10
10 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 11
HM Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 10
HM Hunter Tulip Arcadia 12
HM Derek Kelsey Hayward 12
HM Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM Lorenzo Sherden Waupun 12
170
1 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 12
2 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 11
3 Kyle Kemmerling Johnson Creek 12
4 Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 11
5 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 12
6 Adam Risse Random Lake 12
7 Brandon Schmitz Cashton 12
8 Taz Gottsacker Ozaukee 12
9 Kevin Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
10 Logan McAbee-Thomas Boyceville 11
HM Jacob Wudtke Bonduel 12
HM Justin Giebel New Lisbon 11
HM Ryan Shmauz Horicon 11
HM Josh Hansen Martin Luther 12
HM Kellen Bornbach Stratford 12
     
182
1 Brock Allen Deforest 12
2 Mitch Mallek Stevens Point 12
3 Connor Price Muskego 12
4 Sebastian Larson River Falls 12
5 Andrew Cychner Lake Geneva Badger 12
6 Jake Fischer West Bend West 12
7 Brady Hansen Fort Atkinson 12
8 Joe Nettesheim Oconomowoc 11
9 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 11
10 Ben Hintze Merrill 12
11 Christian Andres Bay Port 11
13 Cole Hooker Waunakee 11
12 Forest Hawkinson Sun Prairie
13 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 11
14 Jake Fuiten Menomonee Falls 12
15 Andrew Buelow West Allis Hale 12
HM Corey Klapps Kimberly 12
HM Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
HM Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 11
182
1 Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
2 Max Praschak Somerset 11
3 Aaron Field Kiel 12
4 Brian Gibb St. Croix Central 12
5 Brett Handschke New London 12
6 Broden Schock Amery 12
7 Cody Meyer Abbotsford/Colby 12
8 Lucas Kastner Cuba City/Southwestern 12
9 Peter Pintens Tomahawk 12
10 Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
HM Lucas Hagberg Spooner 12
HM Brady Zimmer Ellsworth 12
HM Bobby Geiger Two Rivers 12
HM Jacob Larson Sugar River 11
HM Nick Buisman West Salem/Bangor 12
182
1 David Chadd Lancaster 11
2 Dalton Lunde Royall 12
3 Henry Fielding Shiocton 10
4 Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 12
5 Cody Rider Iowa-Grant 12
6 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 9
7 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 11
8 Matt Knuth Lomira 12
9 Greg Wenzel Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
10 Zach Schneider Spencer 11
HM Jesse Verbanac Random Lake 12
HM Dan Tomaszewski Crivitz 12
HM Damion Blechinger Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
HM Max Sebranek Hillsboro 12
HM Jesse Andrews Bayfield 11
     
195
1 Jordan Reisinger Tomah 12
2 Wesley Schultz Sun Prairie 12
3 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 12
4 Connor Johnson Rhinelander 12
5 Alec Ingold Bay Port 11
6 Noah Risch Holmen 12
7 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 11
8 Alex Klug Merrill 12
9 Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 12
10 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 11
11 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 10
12 Isaac Nuutinen Menomonie 10
13 Larry Harleston Racine Case 12
14 Liam Peebles Appleton North 12
15 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 11
HM Nick Somers Beloit Memorial 12
HM David Gale Baraboo 11
HM Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 11
HM Quentin Peters Stevens Point 12
HM Tyler Watson Cedarburg 11
195
1 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 12
2 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 12
3 Dan Dorner Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Zach Koch River Valley 12
5 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
6 David Meza Berlin 11
7 Jake Reiter Clintonville 12
8 Brady Jacobson Ripon 12
9 Max Keyzers Little Chute 12
10 Eli Newton Amery 10
HM Jacob Reetz Denmark 12
HM Luke Seuffer Omro 12
HM Jacob Becker Pewaukee 11
HM Austin Minder Monroe 12
HM Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 11
195
1 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 12
2 Joey Johnson Elcho 12
3 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
4 Dominic Gunderson Shiocton 12
5 Jordon Blok Oostburg 12
6 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
7 Nick Klein Random Lake 12
8 Dustin Diech Laconia 12
9 Jay Turner New Lisbon 12
10 Jamie Docka Amherst 12
HM Zach Schneeberger Edgar 12
HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 10
HM Paul Hammand Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM Jonathan Khosa Cumberland 12
HM Zach Lund Flambeau 12
     
220
1 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 12
2 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 12
3 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 11
4 Cole Ryan Union Grove 11
5 Eliot Motu Hudson 12
6 Greg Miller Burlington 12
7 Steve Fishler Green Bay West/SW 12
8 Ethan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
9 Emilio Gutierez New Berlin 12
10 Calvin Wright La Crosse Logan 12
11 Drew Tomasovic Kimberly 12
12 Charles Serauskas Holmen 11
13 DJ Oas Menomonie 12
14 Cole VanEnkenvort Bay Port 11
15 Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 11
HM Antonio Aguillar Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM Jackson Middleton Madison West 11
HM Jake Whalen Wausau West 11
HM Jordan Festge Madison East 11
HM LaRyan Johnson Kenosha Bradford
220
1 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 Alex Marshall Grafton 12
3 Kenny Gates Amery 12
4 Dillan Bunde Black River Falls 12
5 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 10
6 David Miracle Berlin 11
7 Dylan Bauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
8 AJ Craig Wrightstown 12
9 Jack Lawlis Almond Bancroft/Pacelli 11
10 Jake Roseland Pewaukee 12
HM Sean Mlodzik Omro 12
HM Victor Lowney Osceola 12
HM Nick Stringfellow Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM Mason Sturm Freedom 12
HM Henry Helland Tomahawk 12
220
1 Chase Nottestead Westby 12
2 Ben Stone Cumberland 11
3 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 11
4 CJ Pillath Coleman 11
5 David Steinhorst Kewaunee 12
6 Parker Makinia Flambeau 12
7 Brenyn Schmit Mineral Point 12
8 Clayton Uselman Johnson Creek 12
9 Casey Johnson Manawa 12
10 Rydick Braden Brillion 12
HM Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant 11
HM Brandon Schilling Winnebago Lutheran 12
HM Grant Murray Crandon 12
HM Donovan Fornal Glenwood City 12
HM John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 11
     
285
1 Hunter Hauser Holmen 12
2 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 12
3 Hunter Higginbotham Germantown 12
4 Brett Sampson Oconomowoc 10
5 Tristan Wilson Marshfield 12
6 Cavontae Klyce Racine Park 12
7 Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 12
8 Hunter Toppel Deforest 10
9 Tony Beck Union Grove 12
10 Tyler Kirkeeng Burlington 12
11 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 11
12 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 11
13 Andy Fidler Port Washington 12
14 Jared Baldwin Menomonie 12
15 Mathias Tobin Hudson 12
HM Will Russum Kaukauna 12
HM Sean Benedict Middleton 11
HM Ryan VanDewalle Bay Port 11
HM Charlie Younger Mukwonago
HM Gavin Devine Franklin 11
285
1 Matt Halverson Kiel 12
2 Cole LaLiberty Chetek/Prairie Farm 11
3 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 11
4 Andy Johnston Peshtigo 12
5 Brett Zimmerman Monroe 12
6 Dan Draevig Beloit Turner 11
7 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 10
8 Brenden Lillo Columbus 10
9 Tristan Holden Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
10 Jake Borchardt Tomahawk 11
HM Kyle Storandt East Troy 10
HM Thor Reimer Osceola 12
HM Sam Lobacz Abbottsford/Colby 12
HM Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 11
HM Kyle Bastin St. Croix Falls 11
285
1 Reed Anklam Random Lake 12
2 Donovan Ralston Bruce 11
3 Nick Zimmerman Laconia 12
4 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 12
5 Ethan Luedtke Northwoods 12
6 Matt Stensrud Markesan 11
7 T.J. Fischer Boscobel 11
8 David Bremer Martin Luther 12
9 Noah Brown North Crawford/Seneca 12
10 Brennan Kessler Glenwood City 12
HM Tyler Wanek Riverdale 12
HM Cole Thompson Manawa 11
HM Bryce Murray Stratford 10
HM Jesse Rogers Oostburg 11
HM Taylor Pease Cumberland 11

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2013-2014 Individual Rankings

#4

January 7, 2014

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 10
2 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 11
3 Ty Lee Kaukauna 10
4 Jaden VanMaanen LaCrosse Central 9
5 Tyus White West Allis Central 10
6 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 11
7 Matrix Jisco Wisconsin Rapids 10
8 Moziah Clark Madison West 11
9 AJ Kammeyer Chippewa Falls 12
10 Colton Ryan Cedarburg 9
11 Joey Ford Menomonie 11
12 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 9
13 Zach Szohr Germantown 10
14 Dalton Shea Milton 9
15 Nathan Hensley Greendale 9
HM Brandon Daniels Verona 9
HM Brandon Klein Stoughton 9
HM Luke Iverson Burlington
HM Kyle Vangalder DC Everest 9
HM Aiden Ball Merrill 10
106
1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 10
2 Logan Behrnardt Waupaca 9
3 Andrew Smith Amery 10
4 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 9
5 Alex Costello Campbellsport 11
6 Michael Bannach Wrightstown 12
7 Brock Bergelin Denmark 9
8 Tristan Chamberlin St. Croix Falls 12
9 Dillon Koenigs Chilton/Hilbert 12
10 Daniel Loomer Delevan-Darien 12
HM Chris Ruff Mauston 10
HM Seth Wisowaty Clinton 10
HM Rajiv Geffert Pewaukee 12
HM Josh Ehster Mosinee 9
HM Quincy Stephens Barron 10
106
1 Riley Lull Riverdale 10
2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 11
3 Nick Burns La Crosse Aquinas 12
4 Austin Fedie Mondovi 10
5 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 Michael Maresca Cameron 9
7 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 9
8 Jim Springsteen Cumberland 11
9 Zack Beck Ripon 9
10 Sam Wenzel Stratford 10
HM Derick Teteak Coleman 10
HM Josh Depies Random Lake 9
HM Chase Krause Ozaukee 10
HM Franky Perko Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah
HM Shania Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
 
     
113
1 Nolan Shea Milton 11
2 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 10
3 Ian Gioacchini Kaukauna 12
4 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 9
5 Noah Rosado Port Washington 12
6 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 11
7 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 10
8 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall 11
9 Preston Ernst Waunakee 10
10 Brandon D'Alessio Cudahy 12
11 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 11
12 Phil Berge Sun Prairie 12
13 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 9
14 Alex Martinez Badger 11
15 Anthony Christmas Marshfield 10
HM Manning Denk DC Everest 11
HM Kyle Irmick DePere 10
HM Matt Waller Verona 10
HM Josh Kuhse La Crosse Central 11
HM Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 11
113
1 Hunter Marko Amery 10
2 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 12
3 Dillan Micke Wrightstown 12
4 Jason Clapper Lodi 12
5 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
6 Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 10
7 Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 9
8 River Pawelski Southern Door 9
9 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 10
10 Nathan Roth Jefferson 10
HM Dalton Langer St. Croix Falls 10
HM Luke Oltmanns Valders 9
HM Cole Skelton Baldwin-Woodville 9
HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 9
HM Colton Winders Mauston 11
113
1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 10
2 James Palmer Boyceville 9
3 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 10
4 Cal Hansen Deerfield 9
5 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 9
6 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 10
8 Sam Loomans Oostburg 11
9 Bryan Larson Mondovi 11
10 Levi Kohn Random Lake 9
HM Alec Potter Laconia 9
HM Austin Siolka Bonduel 11
HM Matt Gross Oakfield 11
HM Tyler Wusterbarth Oconto 9
HM Adam Gonwa Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
     
120
1 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 12
2 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 11
3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 11
4 Zach Smith Port Washington 11
5 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 11
6 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 11
7 Terre White West Allis Central 11
8 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
9 Don Verveka DC Everest 11
10 Matt Koski Hudson 10
11 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 11
12 Dylan Lesar Cedarburg 12
13 Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 11
14 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 11
15 Thomas Welch Greendale 11
HM Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 12
HM Dylan Siener Janesville Parker 11
HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 9
HM Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine
HM Tyler Wood Onalaska 12
120
1 JJ McClelland Viroqua 12
2 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 12
3 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 12
4 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
5 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 11
6 Mitch Hustad Osceola 11
7 Hunter Hayes Portage 12
8 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 11
9 Jensen Langer Marshall 10
10 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 9
HM Austen Conner Amery 9
HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 11
HM Michael Bertrand Southern Door 9
HM Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steub. 10
HM Ryan Vesbach Viroqua 11
120
1 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 9
2 Brandon Depies Random Lake 12
3 Austin Najbrt Cadott 11
4 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 10
5 Elton Kelsey Oconto 10
6 Jared Gilbertson Deerfield 12
7 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 10
8 Trent Rebedew Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah 10
9 Mitchell Schwahn Reedsville 12
10 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
HM Brock Swenson Boyceville 10
HM Tyson Wolf Lancaster 11
HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 10
HM Jared Loomis Bruce 11
HM Brett Larson Mondovi 11
     
126
1 Chase Farr Bay Port 12
2 Kolten Jansen Kaukauna 12
3 Collin Kraus Stoughton 10
4 Austin Quartullo Muskego 12
5 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 10
6 Jose Acosta Manitowoc 9
7 Taylor Choinski Racine Case 12
8 Wyatt Davidson Deforest 12
9 Eliot Luker Hortonville 9
10 Justin Folley Milwaukee Riverside 10
11 Darius Schwartz Mukwonago 12
12 Zach Miller Wauwatosa 10
13 Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 10
14 Josh Hickey Cedarburg
15 Kolten Pope Stevens Point 12
HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 11
HM Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 12
HM Michael Peter Lake Geneva Badger 10
HM Luke Ellis West Allis Hale 12
HM Drew Kress Menomonie
126
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 12
2 Spencer Davies Mauston 12
3 John Roddick Sparta 11
4 Cody Chelminiak Delevan-Darien 12
5 Walker Christensen Seymour 11
6 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 11
7 Dustin Jensen Freedom 12
8 Brady Simonson Bloomer/Colfax 10
9 Brian Van Rite Denmark 12
10 Brett Benson Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 12
HM Paul Hansen Prescott 11
HM Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM Gavin Czerwonka Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Tanner Woepse Kiel 11
HM Nick Retzlaff Ripon 10

 
126
1 Kal Gerber Cameron 11
2 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 11
3 Jensyn Schall Coleman 11
4 Colton Kraus Ozaukee 12
5 Reid Suddeth Mineral Point 12
6 Tyler Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 10
8 Cayden Wiese Lomira 12
9 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 11
10 Phil Sersch Stratford 12
HM Jarrett Davison Unity 10
HM Tyler Gillett Cadott 10
HM Tyler Stroo Boyceville 11
HM Remington Svatek Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM Danny Jones Florence 11


 
     
132
1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 11
2 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 10
3 Ben Hornickle Burlington 11
4 Evan Garcia Green Bay Preble/East 12
5 Turner Pruett West Bend East 12
6 Shane Blackman New Richmond 12
7 Nate Erbs Reedsburg 12
8 Samuel Merrill Oshkosh West 12
9 Scott Arneson Merrill 11
10 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 10
11 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 10
12 Dylan Hall Wisconsin Rapids 10
13 Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 9
14 Hunter Kuehl Wausau West 12
15 Jose Calderon Waukesha South 12
HM Derek Sundin Bay Port 12
HM Brett Hendzel Pulaski 12
HM Jon Fox Rhinelander 10
HM Joe Cliver Hortonville 10
HM Jeremy Peterson Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
132
1 Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 9
2 Cody Walrath Freedom 11
3 Alex Stuhl Prescott 12
4 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 12
5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 10
6 Ryan Engel East Troy 11
7 Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
8 Stetson Rueth Neillsville-Greenwood-Loyal 9
9 Brandon Jepson Spooner 10
10 Patrick Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 12
HM John Maki Mauston 10
HM Jaden Winchel Sparta 9
HM David McLoed Catholic Memorial 12
HM Samuel Konitzer Oconto Falls 11
HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 12
 
132
1 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 12
2 Cole Large Ozaukee 12
3 Trey Storms Deerfield 12
4 Marc Lansin Coleman 11
5 Alex Heiden Stratford 12
6 Josh Marten Brookwood 12
7 Roman Katzer Oostburg 12
8 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 10
9 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 11
10 Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 11
HM Zak Stepneiwski Random Lake 12
HM Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Jake Riley Mineral Point 12
HM Isacc Roffers Reedsville 9
HM Hunter Shuler Kenosha Christian Life 9
     
138
1 Josh Bird Burlington 10
2 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 12
3 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 10
4 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 11
5 Logan Schlough Menomonie 11
6 Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 12
7 Mark Choinski West Allis Central 12
8 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 10
9 Quinn Burzynski Pius XI 12
10 Jordan Scalice Wisconsin Rapids 12
11 Quinn Steinmetz West Bend East 12
12 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 11
13 Anthony Skrede Janesville Craig 12
14 Derek Dowd New Richmond 11
15 Joshua Peltier Brookfield Central 12
HM Blake Leslie Whitnall 11
HM Cole Syvrud Mount Horeb/Barneveld 12
HM Jake McMahon Menomonee Falls 11
HM Zak Benton Ashwaubenon 11
HM Jackson Hemauer Deforest 9
138
1 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 12
2 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 12
3 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 10
4 Brock Polhamus Sparta 11
5 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 11
6 Brad Cain Ellsworth 12
7 Michael Chadwick Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
8 Riley Ivaska Mosinee 11
9 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 11
10 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 11
HM Jake Erbe Arcadia 11
HM Johnny Benitez Amery 10
HM Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM Max Obois Wisconsin Dells 12
HM Nick Opdahl Prescott 12
138
1 Austin Riehl Shiocton 11
2 Ross Withington Westby 11
3 Micah Johnson Boyceville 9
4 Jackson Margis Coleman 12
5 Ross Sigenthaler Mineral Point 11
6 Trent Gottsacker Random Lake 12
7 Ben Adams Bruce 11
8 Jordan Corcoran La Crosse Aquinas 12
9 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 10
10 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 11
HM Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenbuelah 11
HM Morgan Krueger Crandon 12
HM Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 12
HM Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 10
HM Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
     
145
1 Joe Nelson Stoughton 10
2 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 11
3 Eric Schmid Verona 11
4 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 12
5 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 12
6 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 12
7 Quinton Lueck Port Washington 12
8 Max Fisher Waterford 11
9 Zack Mulrooney Janesville Craig 12
10 Trevor Miske Plymouth 12
11 Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 12
12 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa 11
13 Jake Malwitz Sheboygan South 12
14 Sawyer Massie Hudson 10
15 Alex Reas Rhinelander 11
HM Bailey Whipple Menasha 11
HM Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 11
HM Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 11
HM Tanner Baine Wausau West 11
HM John Olsen Elkhorn 11
 
145
1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 11
2 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 12
3 Joe Crook River Valley 12
4 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
5 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Dylan Winchel Sparta 12
7 Chandler Donati Two Rivers 11
8 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 10
9 Seth Vosters Freedom 10
10 Joey Seitz Kewaskum 12
HM Andy Strey East Troy 11
HM Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 12
HM Jacob Poches Portage 11
HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 10
HM Nate Flohr Tomahawk 10
145
1 Casey Seltrecht Lomira 12
2 Trevor Seewald Coleman 12
3 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
4 Jared Roen Riverdale 11
5 Zach Cofeen Laconia 9
6 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 10
7 Jacob Behn Random Lake 12
8 Trystin Adams Cumberland 10
9 Isaac Weik Chequamegon 11
10 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 11
HM Mitch Paulson Clear Lake 11
HM Jarod Bainter Flambeau 11
HM Brian Ozak Oconto 11
HM Wyatt Hansen Boyceville 12
HM Hunter Olsen Necedah 10
 
     
152
1 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 12
2 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 11
3 Darius Wright River Falls 12
4 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 10
5 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 10
6 Tim Schumann Oshkosh West 12
7 Connor Williams Lacrosse Central 9
8 Austin Yde Arrowhead 11
9 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 10
10 Tyler Henke Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
11 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 10
12 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 11
13 Gunner Helland Stoughton 11
14 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 11
15 Cole Bartz Menomonie 12
HM Klayton Krantz Mt. Horeb/Barn 12
HM Max Mijal Pulaski 12
HM Tyler Engle Stevens Point 12
 
152
1 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
2 Elliott Sparby Mosinee 12
3 Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
4 Troy Urman Prescott 12
5 Bennett Paulson Amery 10
6 Bryce Herlache Wrightstown 9
7 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 9
8 Mitchell Hasey Columbus 12
9 Aaron Hartwig Medford 12
10 Dakota Meier Darlington/Black Hawk 12
HM Logan Peterson Somerset 10
HM Max Andrews Turner 12
HM Dylan Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 12
HM Jacob Dobbs Melrose/Mindoro-GET 12
HM Trevor Wittmus Valders 10
152
1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 11
2 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 12
3 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 12
4 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 11
5 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 11
6 Trevor Ackman Spencer 12
7 Jon Harnisch Boyceville 12
8 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 11
9 Brian Halverson Iowa-Grant 12
10 Cody Willis Weston/Ithaca 12
HM Evan Meyer Waterloo 10
HM Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 11
HM Alec Smith Elcho 12
HM Chase Tupper Crandon 12
HM Trent Miller Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
     
160
1 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 12
2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 11
3 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 11
4 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 11
5 Logan Ballering Oconomowoc 12
6 Brandon Sprecher Sauk Prairie 12
7 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 11
8 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 12
9 Mason Stokke Menomonie 10
10 Jacob Jossart Bay Port 12
11 Justin Kloehn Kaukauna 10
12 Matt Blome Mount Horeb/Barneveld 10
13 Nate Engle Stevens Point 10
14 Nathan Dresen Middleton 12
15 Nate Rynish Hortonville 12
HM Cole Yoder Oshkosh West 12
HM Jake Gruichich West Allis Hale 12
HM Kordell Schmoll Kimberly 12
HM Winston Bystrom River Falls 12
HM Chad Walsh Oregon 12
160
1 Gable Frandsen Ellsworth 12
2 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
3 Mitchell Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
4 Levi Petroske Waupaca 12
5 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
6 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 11
7 James Ehlen Whitewater 11
8 Nolan Wagner Southern Door 12
9 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 11
10 Jacob Vogel Denmark 12
HM Tucker Peterson Medford 10
HM Tyler Kust Two Rivers 12
HM Yuong-Chul Vetterli Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
HM Austin Wyngaard New London 11
HM Jason Berg Pewaukee 11
160
1 Dexter Karban Coleman 12
2 Kevin Beckmann Ozaukee 12
3 Cole Fritsch New Holstein 12
4 Connor Handrick Edgar 12
5 Mason Lind Laconia 12
6 Mason McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
7 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 10
8 Bryor Hellmann Boyceville 12
9 Jay Kaneal Westfield 12
10 Myles Conner New Lisbon 12
HM Tevin Anderson Unity 11
HM Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 11
HM Pat Vehrenkamp Blair-Taylor 12
HM Matt Ollinger Ladysmith 12
HM Elliott Ebert Reedsville 11
     
170
1 Beau Breske Hartford 10
2 David Pophal Merrill 12
3 Anthony Rottier Pulaski 12
4 Ben Kostroski Wausau West 12
5 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 10
6 Izaak Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 12
7 Jon Goetz West Bend West 12
8 Duncan Isbister Cedarburg 12
9 Taggart Haase Middleton 11
10 Mouhammed Fall Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
11 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 12
12 Andrew Wojkiewicz Bay Port 12
13 Josh Waddell Menomonie 11
14 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 11
15 Ben Zbikowski South Milwaukee 12
HM Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 11
HM Ben Lehrmann Whitefish Bay 12
HM Duncan McKinney Holmen 12
HM Matt Schroeder Eau Claire North 12
HM Tyler Dorfner Greenfield 12
170
1 Justin Dolata Mauston 12
2 Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
3 Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 12
4 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 11
5 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 10
6 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
7 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 11
8 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
9 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 10
10 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 11
HM Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 10
HM Hunter Tulip Arcadia 12
HM Derek Kelsey Hayward 12
HM Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM Lorenzo Sherden Waupun 12
170
1 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 12
2 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 11
3 Kyle Kemmerling Johnson Creek 12
4 Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 11
5 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 12
6 Adam Risse Random Lake 12
7 Brandon Schmitz Cashton 12
8 Taz Gottsacker Ozaukee 12
9 Kevin Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
10 Mason Gomm Shiocton 10
HM Jacob Wudtke Bonduel 12
HM Jesse Andrews Bayfield 11
HM Justin Giebel New Lisbon 11
HM Kellen Bornbach Stratford 12
HM Logan McAbee-Thomas Boyceville 11
     
182
1 Brock Allen Deforest 12
2 Mitch Mallek Stevens Point 12
3 Connor Price Muskego 12
4 Sebastian Larson River Falls 12
5 Andrew Cychner Lake Geneva Badger 12
6 Jake Fischer West Bend West 12
7 Brady Hansen Fort Atkinson 12
9 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 11
8 Joe Nettesheim Oconomowoc 11
10 Ben Hintze Merrill 12
11 Christian Andres Bay Port 11
13 Cole Hooker Waunakee 11
12 Forest Hawkinson Sun Prairie
14 Jake Fuiten Menomonee Falls 12
15 Larry Harleston Racine Case 12
HM Andrew Buelow West Allis Hale 12
HM Corey Klapps Kimberly 12
HM Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
HM Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 11
HM Austin Benton Stoughton
 
182
1 Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
2 Max Praschak Somerset 11
3 Aaron Field Kiel 12
4 Bobby Geiger Two Rivers 12
5 Brian Gibb St. Croix Central 12
6 Brett Handschke New London 12
7 Broden Schock Amery 12
8 Cody Meyer Abbotsford/Colby 12
9 Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 11
10 Lucas Kastner Cuba City/Southwestern 12
HM Mitchell Murphy Wrightstown 11
HM Peter Pintens Tomahawk 12
HM Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
HM Lucas Hagberg Spooner 12
HM Luke Seuffer Omro 12
182
1 David Chadd Lancaster 11
2 Dalton Lunde Royall 12
3 Henry Fielding Shiocton 10
4 Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 12
5 Cody Rider Iowa-Grant 12
6 Tony Kontney Rosholt 11
7 Joey Johnson Elcho 12
8 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 9
9 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 11
10 Matt Knuth Lomira 12
HM Zach Schneider Spencer 11
HM Greg Wenzel Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
HM Jesse Verbanac Random Lake 12
HM Dan Tomaszewski Crivitz 12
HM Damion Blechinger Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
     
195
1 Jordan Reisinger Tomah 12
2 Wesley Schultz Sun Prairie 12
3 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 12
4 Connor Johnson Rhinelander 12
5 Alec Ingold Bay Port 11
6 Noah Risch Holmen 12
7 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 11
8 Alex Klug Merrill 12
9 Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 12
10 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 11
11 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 10
12 Isaac Nuutinen Menomonie 10
13 David Gale Baraboo 11
14 Liam Peebles Appleton North 12
15 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 11
HM Nick Somers Beloit Memorial 12
HM Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 11
HM Quentin Peters Stevens Point 12
HM Tyler Watson Cedarburg 11
HM Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 11
 
195
1 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 12
2 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 12
3 Dan Dorner Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Zach Koch River Valley 12
5 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
6 David Meza Berlin 11
7 Jake Reiter Clintonville 12
8 Brady Jacobson Ripon 12
9 Max Keyzers Little Chute 12
10 Eli Newton Amery 10
HM Brock Steldt Ellsworth 11
HM Jacob Reetz Denmark 12
HM Jacob Becker Pewaukee 11
HM Austin Minder Monroe 12
HM Corwin Deetz Rice Lake 11
195
1 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 12
2 Dominic Gunderson Shiocton 12
3 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
4 Jordon Blok Oostburg 12
5 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
6 Nick Klein Random Lake 12
7 Dustin Diech Laconia 12
8 Jay Turner New Lisbon 12
9 Jamie Docka Amherst 12
10 Zach Schneeberger Edgar 12
HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 10
HM Paul Hammond Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM Jonathan Khosa Cumberland 12
HM Zach Lund Flambeau 12
HM Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 11
 
     
220
1 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 12
2 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 12
3 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 11
4 Cole Ryan Union Grove 11
5 Eliot Motu Hudson 12
6 Greg Miller Burlington 12
7 Steve Fishler Green Bay West/SW 12
8 Ethan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
9 Emilio Gutierez New Berlin 12
10 Calvin Wright La Crosse Logan 12
11 Drew Tomasovic Kimberly 12
12 Charles Serauskas Holmen 11
13 DJ Oas Menomonie 12
14 Cole VanEnkenvort Bay Port 11
15 Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 11
HM Antonio Aguillar Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM Jackson Middleton Madison West 11
HM Jake Whalen Wausau West 11
HM Jordan Festge Madison East 11
HM LaRyan Johnson Kenosha Bradford
 
220
1 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 Alex Marshall Grafton 12
3 Kenny Gates Amery 12
4 Dillan Bunde Black River Falls 12
5 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 10
6 David Miracle Berlin 11
7 Dylan Bauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
8 Logan Degenhardt Sparta 12
9 Ken Stowe Ellsworth 12
10 AJ Craig Wrightstown 12
HM Jack Lawlis Almond Bancroft/Pacelli 11
HM Jake Roseland Pewaukee 12
HM Sean Mlodzik Omro 12
HM Victor Lowney Osceola 12
HM Nick Stringfellow Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
 
220
1 Chase Nottestead Westby 12
2 Ben Stone Cumberland 11
3 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 11
4 CJ Pillath Coleman 11
5 David Steinhorst Kewaunee 12
6 Packer Makinia Flambeau 12
7 Brenyn Schmit Mineral Point 12
8 Clayton Uselman Johnson Creek 12
9 Casey Johnson Manawa 12
10 Rydick Braden Brillion 12
HM Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant 11
HM Brandon Schilling Winnebago Lutheran 12
HM Grant Murray Crandon 12
HM Donovan Fornal Glenwood City 12
HM John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 11
     
285
1 Hunter Hauser Holmen 12
2 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 12
3 Hunter Higginbotham Germantown 12
4 Brett Sampson Oconomowoc 10
5 Cavontae Klyce Racine Park 12
6 Will Russum Kaukauna 12
7 Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 12
8 Hunter Toppel Deforest 10
9 Tony Beck Union Grove 12
10 Tyler Kirkeeng Burlington 12
11 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 11
12 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 11
13 Tristan Wilson Marshfield 12
14 Andy Fidler Port Washington 12
15 Jared Baldwin Menomonie 12
HM Mathias Tobin Hudson 12
HM Sean Benedict Middleton 11
HM Ryan VanDewalle Bay Port 11
HM Isaiah Rice Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM Charlie Younger Mukwonago
285
1 Matt Halverson Kiel 12
2 Cole LaLiberty Chetek/Prairie Farm 11
3 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 11
4 Brett Zimmerman Monroe 12
5 Andy Johnston Peshtigo 12
6 Dan Draevig Beloit Turner 11
7 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 10
8 Brody Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
9 Kyle Behrandt Two Rivers 11
10 Brenden Lillo Columbus 10
HM Tristan Holden Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
HM Jake Borchardt Tomahawk 11
HM Thor Reimer Osceola 12
HM Sam Lobacz Abbottsford/Colby 12
HM Kyle Bastin St. Croix Falls 11

 

285
1 Reed Anklam Random Lake 12
2 Donovan Ralston Bruce 11
3 Nick Zimmerman Laconia 12
4 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 12
5 Ethan Luedtke Norhtwoods 12
6 Matt Stensrud Markesan 11
7 T.J. Fischer Boscobel 11
8 David Bremer Martin Luther 12
9 Noah Brown North Crawford/Seneca 12
10 Brennan Kessler Glenwood City 12
HM Tyler Wanek Riverdale 12
HM Cole Thompson Manawa 11
HM Bryce Murray Stratford 10
HM Taylor Pease Cumberland 11
HM Daniel Gjertson Cedar Grove/Belgium 10

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2013-2014 Individual Rankings

#5

January 15, 2014

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 10
2 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 11
3 Ty Lee Kaukauna 10
4 Jaden VanMaanen LaCrosse Central 9
5 Tyus White West Allis Central 10
6 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 11
7 Matrix Jisco Wisconsin Rapids 10
8 Moziah Clark Madison West 11
9 AJ Kammeyer Chippewa Falls 12
10 Colton Ryan Cedarburg 9
11 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 9
12 Joey Ford Menomonie 11
13 Zach Szohr Germantown 10
14 Dalton Shea Milton 9
15 Nathan Hensley Greendale 9
HM Brandon Daniels Verona 9
HM Brandon Klein Stoughton 9
HM Luke Iverson Burlington 10
HM Kyle Vangalder DC Everest 9
HM Aiden Ball Merrill 10
106
1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 10
2 Logan Behrnardt Waupaca 9
3 Andrew Smith Amery 10
4 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 9
5 Alex Costello Campbellsport 11
6 Michael Bannach Wrightstown 12
7 Brock Bergelin Denmark 9
8 Tristan Chamberlin St. Croix Falls 12
9 Dillon Koenigs Chilton/Hilbert 12
10 Daniel Loomer Delevan-Darien 12
HM Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 9
HM Chris Ruff Mauston 10
HM Seth Wisowaty Clinton 10
HM Rajiv Geffert Pewaukee 12
HM Blake Larson Spooner 10
106
1 Riley Lull Riverdale 10
2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 11
3 Nick Burns La Crosse Aquinas 12
4 Austin Fedie Mondovi 10
5 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 Michael Maresca Cameron 9
7 Jim Springsteen Cumberland 11
8 Sam Wenzel Stratford 10
9 Derick Teteak Coleman 10
10 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 9
HM Dustin Roach Ladysmith 9
HM Josh Depies Random Lake 9
HM Zack Anglin Bayfield 9
HM Franky Perko Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah
HM Shania Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
     
113
1 Nolan Shea Milton 11
2 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 10
3 Ian Gioacchini Kaukauna 12
4 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 9
5 Noah Rosado Port Washington 12
6 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 11
7 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 10
8 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall 11
9 Preston Ernst Waunakee 10
10 Brandon D'Alessio Cudahy 12
11 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 11
12 Phil Berge Sun Prairie 12
13 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 9
14 Alex Martinez Badger 11
15 Anthony Christmas Marshfield 10
HM Manning Denk DC Everest 11
HM Kyle Irmick DePere 10
HM Matt Waller Verona 10
HM Josh Kuhse La Crosse Central 11
HM Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 11
113
1 Hunter Marko Amery 10
2 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 12
3 Dillan Micke Wrightstown 12
4 Jason Clapper Lodi 12
5 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
6 Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 10
7 Cody Vogel East Troy 10
8 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 10
9 Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 9
10 Nathan Roth Jefferson 10
HM Dalton Langer St. Croix Falls 10
HM Luke Oltmanns Valders 9
HM Cole Skelton Baldwin-Woodville 9
HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 9
HM Colton Winders Mauston 11
113
1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 10
2 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 10
3 Cal Hansen Deerfield 9
4 James Palmer Boyceville 9
5 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 9
6 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 10
8 Bryan Larson Mondovi 11
9 Levi Kohn Random Lake 9
10 Sam Loomans Oostburg 11
HM Alec Potter Laconia 9
HM Austin Siolka Bonduel 11
HM Matt Gross Oakfield 11
HM Adam Gonwa Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 9
 
     
120
1 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 12
2 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 11
3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 11
4 Zach Smith Port Washington 11
5 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 11
6 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 10
7 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 11
8 Terre White West Allis Central 11
9 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
10 Don Verveka DC Everest 11
11 Matt Koski Hudson 10
12 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 11
13 Dylan Lesar Cedarburg 12
14 Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 11
15 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 11
HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 9
HM Thomas Welch Greendale 11
HM Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 12
HM Dylan Siener Janesville Parker 11
HM Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine 11
120
1 JJ McClelland Viroqua 12
2 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 12
3 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 12
4 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
5 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 11
6 Hunter Hayes Portage 12
7 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 11
8 Mitch Hustad Osceola 11
9 Jensen Langer Marshall 10
10 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 9
HM Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 10
HM Austen Conner Amery 9
HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 11
HM Michael Bertrand Southern Door 9
HM Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 10
120
1 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 9
2 Brandon Depies Random Lake 12
3 Austin Najbrt Cadott 11
4 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 10
5 Elton Kelsey Oconto 10
6 Jared Gilbertson Deerfield 12
7 Mitchell Schwahn Reedsville 12
8 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 10
9 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
10 Trent Rebedew Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah 10
HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 10
HM Jared Loomis Bruce 11
HM Braden Roen Riverdale 9
HM David Marquardt Stratford 9
HM Brett Larson Mondovi 11
     
126
1 Chase Farr Bay Port 12
2 Kolton Jansen Kaukauna 12
3 Collin Kraus Stoughton 10
4 Austin Quartullo Muskego 12
5 Jose Acosta Manitowoc 9
6 Taylor Choinski Racine Case 12
7 Wyatt Davidson Deforest 12
8 Eliot Luker Hortonville 9
9 Justin Folley Milwaukee Riverside 10
10 Darius Schwartz Mukwonago 12
11 Zach Miller Wauwatosa 10
12 Drew Kress Menomonie
13 Josh Hickey Cedarburg 10
14 Kolten Pope Stevens Point 12
15 Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 10
HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 11
HM Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 12
HM Hunter Welch Merrill 11
HM Michael Peter Lake Geneva Badger 10
HM Luke Ellis West Allis Hale 12
126
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 12
2 Spencer Davies Mauston 12
3 Walker Christensen Seymour 11
3 John Roddick Sparta 11
4 Cody Chelminiak Delevan-Darien 12
6 Dustin Jensen Freedom 12
7 Brady Simonson Bloomer/Colfax 10
8 Kyle Winker Menomonie Indian 12
9 Brett Benson Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 12
10 Paul Hansen Prescott 11
HM Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM Gavin Czerwonka Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Brian Van Rite Denmark 12
HM Nick Retzlaff Ripon 10
HM Collin Novak Darlington/Blackhawk 11
126
1 Kal Gerber Cameron 11
2 Jensyn Schall Coleman 11
3 Colton Kraus Ozaukee 12
4 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 12
5 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 11
6 Reid Suddeth Mineral Point 12
7 Tyler Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
8 Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 10
9 Cayden Wiese Lomira 12
10 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 11
HM Phil Sersch Stratford 12
HM Jarrett Davison Unity 10
HM Tyler Gillett Cadott 10
HM Remington Svatek Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM Danny Jones Florence 11
     
132
1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 11
2 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 10
3 Ben Hornickle Burlington 11
4 Evan Garcia Green Bay Preble/East 12
5 Turner Pruett West Bend East 12
6 Shane Blackman New Richmond 12
7 Nate Erbs Reedsburg 12
8 AJ Minucci Wauwatosa 12
9 Samuel Merrill Oshkosh West 12
10 Scott Arneson Merrill 11
11 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 10
12 Joe Cliver Hortonville 10
13 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 10
14 Dylan Hall Wisconsin Rapids 10
15 Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 9
HM Hunter Kuehl Wausau West 12
HM Brett Hendzel Pulaski 12
HM Jose Calderon Waukesha South 12
HM Derek Sundin Bay Port 12
HM Logan Pollack Tomah 12
132
1 Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 9
2 Cody Walrath Freedom 11
3 Alex Stuhl Prescott 12
4 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 12
5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 10
6 Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
7 Stetson Rueth Neillsville-Greenwood-Loyal 9
8 Brandon Jepson Spooner 10
9 Ryan Engel East Troy 11
10 Patrick Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 12
HM John Maki Mauston 10
HM David McLoed Catholic Memorial 12
HM Bret Ash Oconto Falls 11
HM Jaden Winchel Sparta 9
HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 12
132
1 Morgan Krueger Crandon 12
2 Cole Large Ozaukee 12
3 Ben Adams Bruce 11
4 Marc Lansin Coleman 11
5 Josh Marten Brookwood 12
6 Kyle Lehman Ladysmith 10
7 Alex Heiden Stratford 12
8 Trey Storms Deerfield 12
9 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 10
10 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 11
HM Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 11
HM Kyle Winker Menomonie Indian 11
HM Isacc Roffers Reedsville 9
HM Zak Stepneiwski Random Lake 12
HM Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
     
138
1 Josh Bird Burlington 10
2 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 12
3 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 10
4 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 11
5 Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 12
6 Logan Schlough Menomonie 11
7 Mark Choinski West Allis Central 12
8 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 10
9 Quinn Burzynski Pius XI 12
10 Jordan Scalice Wisconsin Rapids 12
11 Quinn Steinmetz West Bend East 12
12 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 11
13 Anthony Skrede Janesville Craig 12
14 Derek Dowd New Richmond 11
15 Joshua Peltier Brookfield Central 12
HM Blake Leslie Whitnall 11
HM Juan Elizondo Sauk Prairie 12
HM Cole Syvrud Mount Horeb/Barneveld 12
HM Jake McMahon Menomonee Falls 11
HM Zak Benton Ashwaubenon 11
138
1 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 12
2 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 12
3 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 10
4 Brock Polhamus Sparta 11
5 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 11
6 Brad Cain Ellsworth 12
7 Michael Chadwick Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
8 Riley Ivaska Mosinee 11
9 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 11
10 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 11
HM Jake Erbe Arcadia 11
HM Johnny Benitez Amery 10
HM Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM Max Obois Wisconsin Dells 12
HM Nick Opdahl Prescott 12
138
1 Austin Riehl Shiocton 11
2 Ross Withington Westby 11
3 Micah Johnson Boyceville 9
4 Jackson Margis Coleman 12
5 Ross Sigenthaler Mineral Point 11
6 Trent Gottsacker Random Lake 12
7 Jordan Corcoran La Crosse Aquinas 12
8 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 10
9 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 11
10 Donovan Houle Elcho 12
HM Mitch Garriety Lomira 11
HM Brock Bonebrake Elkhart Lake-Glenbuelah 11
HM Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 12
HM Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 10
HM Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
     
145
1 Joe Nelson Stoughton 10
2 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 11
3 Eric Schmid Verona 11
4 Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 12
5 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 12
6 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 12
7 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 12
8 Quinton Lueck Port Washington 12
9 Max Fisher Waterford 11
10 Zack Mulrooney Janesville Craig 12
11 Trevor Miske Plymouth 12
12 Jake Malwitz Sheboygan South 12
13 Sawyer Massie Hudson 10
14 Alex Reas Rhinelander 11
15 Bailey Whipple Menasha 11
HM Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 11
HM Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 11
HM Tanner Baine Wausau West 11
HM John Olsen Elkhorn 11
HM Billy Pitzner Milton 9
145
1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 11
2 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 12
3 Joe Crook River Valley 12
4 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
5 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Dylan Winchel Sparta 12
7 Chandler Donati Two Rivers 11
8 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 10
9 Seth Vosters Freedom 10
10 Andy Strey East Troy 11
HM Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 12
HM Jacob Poches Portage 11
HM Garrett Shibilski Pewaukee 12
HM Tucker Peterson Medford 10
HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 10
145
1 Trevor Seewald Coleman 12
2 Casey Seltrecht Lomira 12
3 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
4 Jared Roen Riverdale 11
5 Zach Cofeen Laconia 9
6 Ben Lincks Waterloo 11
7 Jon Harnisch Boyceville 12
8 Trystin Adams Cumberland 10
9 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 10
10 Jacob Behn Random Lake 12
HM Isaac Weik Chequamegon 11
HM Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 11
HM Jarod Bainter Flambeau 11
HM Brian Ozak Oconto 11
HM Chase Tupper Crandon 12
     
152
1 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 12
2 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 11
3 Darius Wright River Falls 12
4 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 10
5 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 10
6 Shay Haase Middleton 11
7 Tim Schumann Oshkosh West 12
8 Connor Williams Lacrosse Central 9
9 Austin Yde Arrowhead 11
10 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa 11
11 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 10
12 Tyler Henke Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
13 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 10
14 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 11
15 Gunner Helland Stoughton 11
HM Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 11
HM Cole Bartz Menomonie 12
HM Klayton Krantz Mt. Horeb/Barn 12
HM Sean Luedtke DC Everest 12
HM Max Mijal Pulaski 12
152
1 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
2 Elliott Sparby Mosinee 12
3 Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
4 Troy Urman Prescott 12
5 Bennett Paulson Amery 10
6 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 9
7 Mitchell Hasey Columbus 12
8 Dakota Meier Darlington/Black Hawk 12
9 Logan Peterson Somerset 10
10 Bryce Herlache Wrightstown 9
HM Max Andrews Turner 12
HM James Ehlen Whitewater 11
HM Dylan Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 12
HM Trevor Wittmus Valders 10
HM Josh Hannen Chilton 11
152
1 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 12
2 Devin Lemanski Edgar 11
3 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 12
4 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 11
5 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 11
6 Trevor Ackman Spencer 12
7 Cole Fritsch New Holstein 12
8 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 11
9 Brian Halverson Iowa-Grant 12
10 Cody Willis Weston/Ithaca 12
HM Brandon Tousey Oconto 12
HM Evan Meyer Waterloo 10
HM Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 11
HM Trent Miller Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Alec Smith Elcho 12
     
160
1 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 12
2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 11
3 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 11
4 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 11
5 Logan Ballering Oconomowoc 12
6 Brandon Sprecher Sauk Prairie 12
7 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 11
8 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 12
9 Nate Rynish Hortonville 12
10 Mason Stokke Menomonie 10
11 Jacob Jossart Bay Port 12
12 Justin Kloehn Kaukauna 10
13 Matt Blome Mount Horeb/Barneveld 10
14 Nate Engle Stevens Point 10
15 Nathan Dresen Middleton 12
HM Cole Yoder Oshkosh West 12
HM Jake Gruichich West Allis Hale 12
HM Kordell Schmoll Kimberly 12
HM Winston Bystrom River Falls 12
HM Chad Walsh Oregon 12
160
1 Gable Frandsen Ellsworth 12
2 Mitchell Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
3 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
4 Levi Petroske Waupaca 12
5 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
6 Nolan Wagner Southern Door 12
7 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 11
8 Jacob Vogel Denmark 12
9 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 11
10 Peter Pintens Tomahawk 12
HM Hunter Tulip Arcadia 12
HM Austin Wyngaard New London 11
HM Jake Paget Pewaukee 11
HM Yuong-Chul Vetterli Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
HM Seth Wiede Wisconsin Lutheran 11
160
1 Dexter Karban Coleman 12
2 Connor Handrick Edgar 12
3 Mason Lind Laconia 12
4 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 11
5 Kevin Beckmann Ozaukee 12
6 Mason McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
7 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 10
8 Ryan Zierk Kenosha Christian Life 12
9 Bryor Hellmann Boyceville 12
10 Tevin Anderson Unity 11
HM Jay Kaneal Westfield 12
HM Myles Conner New Lisbon 12
HM Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 11
HM Pat Vehrenkamp Blair-Taylor 12
HM Matt Ollinger Ladysmith 12
     
170
1 Beau Breske Hartford 10
2 David Pophal Merrill 12
3 Anthony Rottier Pulaski 12
4 Ben Kostroski Wausau West 12
5 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 10
6 Izaak Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 12
7 Jon Goetz West Bend West 12
8 Duncan Isbister Cedarburg 12
9 Taggart Haase Middleton 11
10 Mouhammed Fall Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
11 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 12
12 Andrew Wojkiewicz Bay Port 12
13 Josh Waddell Menomonie 11
14 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 11
15 Ben Zbikowski South Milwaukee 12
HM Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 11
HM Ben Lehrmann Whitefish Bay 12
HM Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 11
HM John McCarthy Milton 11
HM Duncan McKinney Holmen 12
170
1 Justin Dolata Mauston 12
2 Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
3 Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 12
4 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 11
5 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 10
6 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
7 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 11
8 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
9 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 10
10 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 11
HM Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 10
HM Derek Kelsey Hayward 12
HM Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM Lorenzo Sherden Waupun 12
HM Charlie Poppe Clintonville 12
170
1 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 12
2 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 11
3 Kyle Kemmerling Johnson Creek 12
4 Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 11
5 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 12
6 Brandon Schmitz Cashton 12
7 Kevin Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
8 Adam Risse Random Lake 12
9 Mason Gomm Shiocton 10
10 Jacob Wudtke Bonduel 12
HM Brandon Loerhke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM Logan Meyer Waterloo 12
HM Rueben Hill Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM Logan McAbee-Thomas Boyceville 11
HM Kellen Bornbach Stratford 12
     
182
1 Brock Allen Deforest 12
2 Mitch Mallek Stevens Point 12
3 Connor Price Muskego 12
4 Sebastian Larson River Falls 12
5 Andrew Cychner Lake Geneva Badger 12
6 Jake Fischer West Bend West 12
7 Brady Hansen Fort Atkinson 12
8 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 11
9 Joe Nettesheim Oconomowoc 11
10 Ben Hintze Merrill 12
11 Cole Hooker Waunakee 11
12 Forrest Hawkinson Sun Prairie 12
13 Larry Harleston Racine Case 12
14 Andrew Buelow West Allis Hale 12
15 Corey Klapps Kimberly 12
HM Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
HM Mark Bryant Menomonie 12
HM Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 11
HM Jake Fuiten Menomonee Falls 12
HM Christian Andres Bay Port 11
182
1 Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
2 Max Praschak Somerset 11
3 Aaron Field Kiel 12
4 Bobby Geiger Two Rivers 12
5 Brian Gibb St. Croix Central 12
6 Brett Handschke New London 12
7 Broden Schock Amery 12
8 Cody Meyer Abbotsford/Colby 12
9 Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 11
10 Mitchell Murphy Wrightstown 11
HM Lucas Hagberg Spooner 12
HM Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
HM Jacob Reetz Denmark 12
HM Luke Seuffer Omro 12
HM Richie Hotelling Arcadia 12
182
1 David Chadd Lancaster 11
2 Dalton Lunde Royall 12
3 Henry Fielding Shiocton 10
4 Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 12
5 Cody Rider Iowa-Grant 12
6 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 9
7 Tyler Schuh Reedsville 12
8 Tony Kontney Rosholt 11
9 Joey Johnson Elcho 12
10 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 11
HM Matt Knuth Lomira 12
HM Zach Schneider Spencer 11
HM Bo Balko Ladysmith 11
HM Paul Hammond Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM Max Sebranek Hillsboro 12
     
195
1 Jordan Reisinger Tomah 12
2 Wesley Schultz Sun Prairie 12
3 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 12
4 Connor Johnson Rhinelander 12
5 Alec Ingold Bay Port 11
6 Noah Risch Holmen 12
7 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 11
8 Alex Klug Merrill 12
9 Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 12
10 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 11
11 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 10
12 Isaac Nuutinen Menomonie 10
13 Nick Somers Beloit Memorial 12
14 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 11
15 David Gale Baraboo 11
HM Liam Peebles Appleton North 12
HM Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 11
HM Quentin Peters Stevens Point 12
HM Tyler Watson Cedarburg 11
HM Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 11
195
1 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 12
2 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 12
3 Dan Dorner Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
5 Zach Koch River Valley 12
6 David Meza Berlin 11
7 Max Keyzers Little Chute 12
8 Jake Reiter Clintonville 12
9 Brady Jacobson Ripon 12
10 Eli Newton Amery 10
HM Brock Steldt Ellsworth 11
HM Austin Minder Monroe 12
HM Kevin Vandenlangenberg Seymour 11
HM Silas Coleman Richland Center 11
HM Christian Dischler Pewaukee
195
1 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 12
2 Dominic Gunderson Shiocton 12
3 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
4 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
5 Sam Zehnder Martin Luther 12
6 Nick Klein Random Lake 12
7 Dustin Diech Laconia 12
8 Jeff Kopacz Glenwood City 12
9 Jordon Blok Oostburg 12
10 Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 10
HM Zach Lund Flambeau 12
HM Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 11
HM Logan Sheckles Fennimore 12
HM Jay Turner New Lisbon 12
HM Isaiah Doane Crandon 11
     
220
1 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 12
2 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 12
3 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 11
4 Cole Ryan Union Grove 11
5 Eliot Motu Hudson 12
6 Greg Miller Burlington 12
7 Steve Fishler Green Bay West/SW 12
8 Ethan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
9 Emilio Gutierez New Berlin 12
10 Calvin Wright La Crosse Logan 12
11 Drew Tomasovic Kimberly 12
12 Charles Serauskas Holmen 11
13 DJ Oas Menomonie 12
14 Cole VanEnkenvort Bay Port 11
15 Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 11
HM Antonio Aguillar Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM Jackson Middleton Madison West 11
HM Jake Whalen Wausau West 11
HM Jordan Festge Madison East 11
HM LaRyan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 9
220
1 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 Alex Marshall Grafton 12
3 Kenny Gates Amery 12
4 Dillan Bunde Black River Falls 12
5 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 10
6 David Miracle Berlin 11
7 Dylan Bauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
8 Logan Degenhardt Sparta 12
9 Jake Roseland Pewaukee 12
10 Ken Stowe Ellsworth 12
HM AJ Craig Wrightstown 12
HM Jack Lawlis Almond Bancroft/Pacelli 11
HM Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 10
HM Sean Mlodzik Omro 12
HM Zach Shutt Spooner 12
220
1 Chase Nottestead Westby 12
2 Ben Stone Cumberland 11
3 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 11
4 CJ Pillath Coleman 11
5 David Steinhorst Kewaunee 12
6 Packer Makinia Flambeau 12
7 Brenyn Schmit Mineral Point 12
8 Clayton Uselman Johnson Creek 12
9 Casey Johnson Manawa 12
10 James Lassa Pittsville 12
HM Grant Murray Crandon 12
HM Rydick Braden Brillion 12
HM Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant 11
HM Donovan Fornal Glenwood City 12
HM Derek Osmond Brookwood 12
     
285
1 Hunter Hauser Holmen 12
2 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 12
3 Hunter Higginbotham Germantown 12
4 Brett Sampson Oconomowoc 10
5 Cavontae Klyce Racine Park 12
6 Will Russum Kaukauna 12
7 Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 12
8 Hunter Toppel Deforest 10
9 Tony Beck Union Grove 12
10 Tyler Kirkeeng Burlington 12
11 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 11
12 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 11
13 Tristan Wilson Marshfield 12
14 Andy Fidler Port Washington 12
15 Jared Baldwin Menomonie 12
HM Mathias Tobin Hudson 12
HM Sean Benedict Middleton 11
HM Ryan VanDewalle Bay Port 11
HM Isaiah Rice Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM Charlie Younger Mukwonago 11
285
1 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 11
2 Matt Halverson Kiel 12
3 Cole LaLiberty Chetek/Prairie Farm 11
4 Brett Zimmerman Monroe 12
5 Andy Johnston Peshtigo 12
6 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 10
7 Brodey Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
8 Kyle Behrandt Two Rivers 11
9 Brenden Lillo Columbus 10
10 Tristan Holden Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
HM Thor Reimer Osceola 12
HM Sam Lobacz Abbottsford/Colby 12
HM Kyle Bastin St. Croix Falls 11
HM Quinten Reid Wisconsin Lutheran 10
HM John White Wing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
 
285
1 Reed Anklam Random Lake 12
2 Donovan Ralston Bruce 11
3 Nick Zimmerman Laconia 12
4 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 12
5 Ethan Luedtke Northwoods 12
6 Matt Stensrud Markesan 11
7 T.J. Fischer Boscobel 11
8 David Bremer Martin Luther 12
9 Noah Brown North Crawford/Seneca 12
10 Brennan Kessler Glenwood City 12
HM Jordan Brandt Reedsville 11
HM Tyler Wanek Riverdale 12
HM Cole Thompson Manawa 11
HM Bryce Murray Stratford 10
HM Taylor Pease Cumberland 11

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2013-2014 Individual Rankings

#6

January 22, 2014

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 10
2 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 11
3 Ty Lee Kaukauna 10
4 Jaden VanMaanen La Crosse Central 9
5 Tyus White West Allis Central 10
6 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 11
7 Matrix Jisco Wisconsin Rapids 10
8 Moziah Clark Madison West 11
9 AJ Kammeyer Chippewa Falls 12
10 Colton Ryan Cedarburg 9
11 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 9
12 Joey Ford Menomonie 11
13 Zach Szohr Germantown 10
14 Dalton Shea Milton 9
15 Nathan Hensley Greendale 9
HM Brandon Daniels Verona 9
HM Brandon Klein Stoughton 9
HM Luke Iverson Burlington
HM Kyle Vangalder DC Everest 9
HM Aiden Ball Merrill 10
106
1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 10
2 Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 10
3 Logan Behrnardt Waupaca 9
4 Andrew Smith Amery 10
5 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 9
6 Alex Costello Campbellsport 11
7 Michael Bannach Wrightstown 12
8 Brock Bergelin Denmark 9
9 Tristan Chamberlin St. Croix Falls 12
10 Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 9
HM Chris Ruff Mauston 10
HM Seth Wisowaty Clinton 10
HM Rajiv Geffert Pewaukee 12
HM Cody Eckstein Omro 9
HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 9
106
1 Riley Lull Riverdale 10
2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 11
3 Nick Burns La Crosse Aquinas 12
4 Austin Fedie Mondovi 10
5 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 Michael Maresca Cameron 9
7 Jim Springsteen Cumberland 11
8 Sam Wenzel Stratford 10
9 Derick Teteak Coleman 10
10 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 9
HM Dustin Roach Ladysmith 9
HM Josh Depies Random Lake 9
HM Zack Anglin Bayfield 9
HM Franky Perko Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah 9
HM Ben Gobel Cambridge 9
 
     
113
1 Nolan Shea Milton 11
2 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 10
3 Ian Gioacchini Kaukauna 12
4 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 9
5 Noah Rosado Port Washington 12
6 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall 11
7 Alex Martinez Badger 11
8 Phil Berge Sun Prairie 12
9 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 11
10 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 10
11 Preston Ernst Waunakee 10
12 Brandon D'Alessio Cudahy 12
13 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 11
14 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 9
15 Anthony Christmas Marshfield 10
HM Manning Denk DC Everest 11
HM Kyle Irmick DePere 10
HM Matt Waller Verona 10
HM Josh Kuhse La Crosse Central 11
HM Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 11
113
1 Hunter Marko Amery 10
2 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 12
3 Dillan Micke Wrightstown 12
4 Jason Clapper Lodi 12
5 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
7 Cody Vogel East Troy 10
8 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 10
9 Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 9
10 Nathan Roth Jefferson 10
HM Sam Burzynski Stanley-Boyd/O-W/T 9
HM Dalton Langer St. Croix Falls 10
HM Cole Skelton Baldwin-Woodville 9
HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 9
HM Colton Winders Mauston 11
113
1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 10
2 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 10
3 Cal Hansen Deerfield 9
4 James Palmer Boyceville 9
5 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
6 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 10
7 Bryan Larson Mondovi 11
8 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 9
9 Levi Kohn Random Lake 9
10 Alec Potter Laconia 9
HM Sam Loomans Oostburg 11
HM Austin Siolka Bonduel 11
HM Matt Gross Oakfield 11
HM Adam Gonwa Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 9
     
120
1 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 12
2 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 11
3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 11
4 Zach Smith Port Washington 11
5 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 11
6 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 10
7 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 11
8 Terre White West Allis Central 11
9 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
10 Thomas Welch Greendale 11
11 Don Verveka DC Everest 11
12 Matt Koski Hudson 10
13 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 11
14 Dylan Lesar Cedarburg 12
15 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 12
HM Michael Peter Lake Geneva Badger 10
HM Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 11
HM Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 11
HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 9
HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 11
120
1 JJ McClelland Viroqua 12
2 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 12
3 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 12
4 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
5 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 11
6 Hunter Hayes Portage 12
7 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 11
8 Mitch Hustad Osceola 11
9 Jensen Langer Marshall 10
10 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 9
HM Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 10
HM Austen Conner Amery 9
HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 11
HM Michael Bertrand Southern Door 9
HM Nick Retzlaff Ripon 10
120
1 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 9
2 Brandon Depies Random Lake 12
3 Austin Najbrt Cadott 11
4 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 10
5 Elton Kelsey Oconto 10
6 Jared Gilbertson Deerfield 12
7 Mitchell Schwahn Reedsville 12
8 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 10
9 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
10 Trent Rebedew Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah 10
HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 10
HM Jared Loomis Bruce 11
HM Braden Roen Riverdale 9
HM David Marquardt Stratford 9
HM Justin Tollefson Fennimore 9


 
     
126
1 Chase Farr Bay Port 12
2 Kolton Jansen Kaukauna 12
3 Collin Kraus Stoughton 10
4 Austin Quartullo Muskego 12
5 Jose Acosta Manitowoc 9
6 Taylor Choinski Racine Case 12
7 Wyatt Davidson Deforest 12
8 Eliot Luker Hortonville 9
9 Justin Folley Milwaukee Riverside 10
10 Darius Schwartz Mukwonago 12
11 Drew Kress Menomonie 12
12 Kolten Pope Stevens Point 12
13 Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 10
14 Miguel Gomez Whitefish Bay 11
15 Josh Hickey Cedarburg 10
HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 11
HM Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 12
HM Hunter Welch Merrill 11
HM Luke Ellis West Allis Hale 12
HM Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 10
126
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 12
2 Spencer Davies Mauston 12
3 Walker Christensen Seymour 11
4 John Roddick Sparta 11
5 Cody Chelminiak Delevan-Darien 12
6 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 11
7 Dustin Jensen Freedom 12
8 Brady Simonson Bloomer/Colfax 10
9 Brett Benson Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
10 Paul Hansen Prescott 11
HM Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM Gavin Czerwonka Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Jason Timm Omro 12
HM Brian Van Rite Denmark 12
126
1 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 11
2 Kal Gerber Cameron 11
3 Jensyn Schall Coleman 11
4 Colton Kraus Ozaukee 12
5 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 12
6 Reid Suddeth Mineral Point 12
7 Tyler Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
8 Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 10
9 Cayden Wiese Lomira 12
10 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 11
HM Kyle Winker Menomonie Indian 12
HM Phil Sersch Stratford 12
HM Jarrett Davison Unity 10
HM Tyler Gillett Cadott 10
HM Remington Svatek Kenosha Christian Life 12
     
132
1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 11
2 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 10
3 Ben Hornickle Burlington 11
4 Evan Garcia Green Bay Preble/East 12
5 Turner Pruett West Bend East 12
6 Shane Blackman New Richmond 12
7 Nate Erbs Reedsburg 12
8 AJ Minucci Wauwatosa 12
9 Scott Arneson Merrill 11
10 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 10
11 Joe Cliver Hortonville 10
12 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 10
13 Anthony Skrede Janesville Craig 12
14 Samuel Merrill Oshkosh West 12
15 Dylan Hall Wisconsin Rapids 10
HM Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 9
HM Hunter Kuehl Wausau West 12
HM Brett Hendzel Pulaski 12
HM Jose Calderon Waukesha South 12
HM Derek Sundin Bay Port 12
132
1 Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 9
2 Cody Walrath Freedom 11
3 Alex Stuhl Prescott 12
4 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 12
5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 10
6 Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
7 Stetson Rueth Neillsville-Greenwood-Loyal 9
8 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 11
9 Patrick Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 12
10 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 10
HM Brandon Jepson Spooner 10
HM Ryan Engel East Troy 11
HM David McLeod Catholic Memorial 12
HM Brett Ash Oconto Falls 11
HM Dakota Cooper Omro 10
132
1 Cole Martin Lancaster 11
2 Morgan Krueger Crandon 12
3 Cole Large Ozaukee 12
4 Ben Adams Bruce 11
5 Marc Lansin Coleman 11
6 Josh Marten Brookwood 12
7 Kyle Lehman Ladysmith 10
8 Alex Heiden Stratford 12
9 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 11
10 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 10
HM Trey Storms Deerfield 12
HM Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 11
HM Zak Stepneiwski Random Lake 12
HM Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Jake Riley Mineral Point 12
     
138
1 Josh Bird Burlington 10
2 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 12
3 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 10
4 Max Fisher Waterford 11
5 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 11
6 Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 12
7 Logan Schlough Menomonie 11
8 Mark Choinski West Allis Central 12
9 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 10
10 Quinn Burzynski Pius XI 12
11 Jordan Scalice Wisconsin Rapids 12
12 Quinn Steinmetz West Bend East 12
13 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 11
14 Derek Dowd New Richmond 11
15 Joshua Peltier Brookfield Central 12
HM Blake Leslie Whitnall 11
HM Juan Elizondo Sauk Prairie 12
HM Cole Syvrud Mount Horeb/Barneveld 12
HM Zak Benton Ashwaubenon 11
HM Jackson Hemauer Deforest 9
138
1 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd/O-W/T 12
2 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 11
3 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 12
4 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 12
5 Brock Polhamus Sparta 11
6 Brad Cain Ellsworth 12
7 Michael Chadwick Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
8 Riley Ivaska Mosinee 11
9 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 11
10 Jake Erbe Arcadia 11
HM Johnny Benitez Amery 10
HM Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM Seth Volden Viroqua 12
HM Hunter Warden Denmark 11
HM Max Obois Wisconsin Dells 12
138
1 Austin Riehl Shiocton 11
2 Ross Withington Westby 11
3 Micah Johnson Boyceville 9
4 Jackson Margis Coleman 12
5 Ross Sigenthaler Mineral Point 11
6 Trent Gottsacker Random Lake 12
7 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 11
8 Austin Engel Athens 9
9 Jordan Corcoran La Crosse Aquinas 12
10 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 10
HM Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 12
HM Donovan Houle Elcho 12
HM Mitch Garriety Lomira 11
HM Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 11
HM Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 10
     
145
1 Joe Nelson Stoughton 10
2 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 11
3 Eric Schmid Verona 11
4 Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 12
5 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 12
6 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 12
7 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 12
8 Quentin Lueck Port Washington 12
9 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 9
10 Zack Mulrooney Janesville Craig 12
11 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 11
12 Jake Malwitz Sheboygan South 12
13 Trevor Miske Plymouth 12
14 Sawyer Massie Hudson 10
15 Alex Reas Rhinelander 11
HM Bailey Whipple Menasha 11
HM Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 11
HM Tanner Baine Wausau West 11
HM John Olsen Elkhorn 11
HM Billy Pitzner Milton 9
145
1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 11
2 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 12
3 Joe Crook River Valley 12
4 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
5 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Dylan Winchel Sparta 12
7 Jacob Poches Portage 11
8 Seth Vosters Freedom 10
9 Chandler Donati Two Rivers 11
10 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 10
HM Andy Strey East Troy 11
HM Garrett Shibilski Pewaukee 12
HM Tucker Peterson Medford 10
HM Joey Seitz Kewaskum 12
HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 10
145
1 Trevor Seewald Coleman 12
2 Devin Lemanski Edgar 11
3 Casey Seltrecht Lomira 12
4 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
5 Jared Roen Riverdale 11
6 Ben Lincks Waterloo 11
7 Zach Cofeen Laconia 9
8 Jon Harnisch Boyceville 12
9 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 10
10 Jacob Behn Random Lake 12
HM Isaac Weik Chequamegon 11
HM Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 11
HM Brian Ozak Oconto 11
HM Chase Tupper Crandon 12
HM Mitch Paulson Clear Lake 11
     
152
1 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 12
2 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 11
3 Darius Wright River Falls 12
4 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 10
5 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 10
6 Shay Haase Middleton 11
7 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 11
8 Tim Schumann Oshkosh West 12
9 Austin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
10 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa 11
11 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 10
12 Tyler Henke Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
13 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 10
14 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 11
15 Gunner Helland Stoughton 11
HM Cole Bartz Menomonie 12
HM Klayton Krantz Mt. Horeb/Barn 12
HM Sean Luedtke DC Everest 12
HM Max Mijal Pulaski 12
152
1 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
2 Elliott Sparby Mosinee 12
3 Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
4 Troy Urman Prescott 12
5 Bennett Paulson Amery 10
6 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 9
7 Mitchell Hasey Columbus 12
8 Dakota Meier Darlington/Black Hawk 12
9 Logan Peterson Somerset 10
10 Max Andrews Turner 12
HM James Ehlen Whitewater 11
HM Dylan Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 12
HM Trevor Wittmus Valders 10
HM Josh Hannen Chilton/Hilbert 11
HM Logan Hile Rice Lake 11
152
1 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 12
2 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 12
3 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 11
4 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 11
5 Trevor Ackman Spencer 12
6 Cole Fritsch New Holstein 12
7 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 11
8 Brandon Tousey Oconto 12
9 Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 11
10 Brian Halverson Iowa-Grant 12
HM Jacob Prey Poynette 12
HM Cody Willis Weston/Ithaca 12
HM Trent Miller Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Alec Smith Elcho 12
HM Jared Ledvina Kewaunee 12
     
160
1 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 12
2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 11
3 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 11
4 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 11
5 Logan Ballering Oconomowoc 12
6 Brandon Sprecher Sauk Prairie 12
7 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 11
8 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 12
9 Nate Rynish Hortonville 12
10 Mason Stokke Menomonie 10
11 Jacob Jossart Bay Port 12
12 Justin Kloehn Kaukauna 10
13 Matt Blome Mount Horeb/Barnaveld 10
14 Nate Engle Stevens Point 10
15 Nathan Dresen Middleton 12
HM Cole Yoder Oshkosh West 12
HM Jake Gruichich West Allis Hale 12
HM Kordell Schmoll Kimberly 12
HM Winston Bystrom River Falls 12
HM Zach Lennon Homestead 12
160
1 Gable Frandsen Ellsworth 12
2 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
3 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 11
4 Levi Petroske Waupaca 12
5 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
6 Nolan Wagner Southern Door 12
7 Mitchell Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
8 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 11
9 Jacob Vogel Denmark 12
10 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 11
HM Peter Pintens Tomahawk 12
HM Hunter Tulip Arcadia 12
HM Austin Wyngaard New London 11
HM Shane Marquardt Peshtigo 11
HM Ben Pulvermacher Ripon 12
160
1 Dexter Karban Coleman 12
2 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 11
3 Mason Lind Laconia 12
4 Kevin Beckmann Ozaukee 12
5 Connor Handrick Edgar 12
6 Ryan Zierk Kenosha Christian Life 12
7 Myles Conner New Lisbon 12
8 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 10
9 Mason McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
10 Bryor Hellmann Boyceville 12
HM Tevin Anderson Unity 11
HM Jay Kaneal Westfield 12
HM Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 11
HM Pat Vehrenkamp Blair-Taylor 12
HM Garret Griffin Manawa 12


 
     
170
1 Beau Breske Hartford 10
2 David Pophal Merrill 12
3 Anthony Rottier Pulaski 12
4 Ben Kostroski Wausau West 12
5 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 10
6 Izaak Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 12
7 Jon Goetz West Bend West 12
8 Duncan Isbister Cedarburg 12
9 Taggart Haase Middleton 11
10 Mouhammed Fall Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
11 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 12
12 Andrew Wojkiewicz Bay Port 12
13 Josh Waddell Menomonie 11
14 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 11
15 Ben Zbikowski South Milwaukee 12
HM Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 11
HM Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 11
HM John McCarthy Milton 11
HM Duncan McKinney Holmen 12
HM Tyler Dorfner Greenfield 12
170
1 Justin Dolata Mauston 12
2 Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
3 Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 12
4 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 10
5 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
6 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 11
7 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
8 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 11
9 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 10
10 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 10
HM Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 11
HM Derek Kelsey Hayward 12
HM Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM Lorenzo Sherden Waupun 12
HM Max Maertz Kewaskum 12
170
1 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 12
2 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 11
3 Kyle Kemmerling Johnson Creek 12
4 Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 11
5 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 12
6 Brandon Schmitz Cashton 12
7 Kevin Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
8 Adam Risse Random Lake 12
9 Mason Gomm Shiocton 10
10 Jacob Wudtke Bonduel 12
HM Brandon Loerhke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM Logan Meyer Waterloo 12
HM Rueben Hill Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM Nicholas Chapman Crivitz 10
HM Jeff Krisik Bayfield 11
     
182
1 Brock Allen Deforest 12
2 Mitch Mallek Stevens Point 12
3 Connor Price Muskego 12
4 Sebastian Larson River Falls 12
5 Andrew Cychner Lake Geneva Badger 12
6 Jake Fischer West Bend West 12
7 Brady Hansen Fort Atkinson 12
8 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 11
9 Joe Nettesheim Oconomowoc 11
10 Ben Hintze Merrill 12
11 Cole Hooker Waunakee 11
12 Forest Hawkinson Sun Prairie 12
13 Larry Harleston Racine Case 12
14 Andrew Buelow West Allis Hale 12
15 Corey Klapps Kimberly 12
HM Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
HM Mark Bryant Menomonie 12
HM Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 11
HM Jake Fuiten Menomonee Falls 12
HM Christian Andres Bay Port 11
182
1 Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
2 Max Praschak Somerset 11
3 Bobby Geiger Two Rivers 12
4 Max Keyzers Little Chute 12
5 Aaron Field Kiel 12
6 Brett Handschke New London 12
7 Lucas Hagberg Spooner 12
8 Brian Gibb St. Croix Central 12
9 Broden Schock Amery 12
10 Cody Meyer Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 11
HM Mitchell Murphy Wrightstown 11
HM Luke Seuffer Omro 12
HM Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
HM Jacob Reetz Denmark 12
182
1 David Chadd Lancaster 11
2 Dalton Lunde Royall 12
3 Henry Fielding Shiocton 10
4 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 9
5 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 11
6 Cody Rider Iowa-Grant 12
7 Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 12
8 Tyler Schuh Reedsville 12
9 Tony Kontney Rosholt 11
10 Joey Johnson Elcho 12
HM Matt Knuth Lomira 12
HM Dan Tomaszewski Crivitz 12
HM Wylie Frahm Edgar 10
HM Max Sebranek Hillsboro 12
HM Jesse Andrews Bayfield 11
     
195
1 Jordan Reisinger Tomah 12
2 Wesley Schultz Sun Prairie 12
3 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 12
4 Connor Johnson Rhinelander 12
5 Alec Ingold Bay Port 11
6 Noah Risch Holmen 12
7 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 11
8 Alex Klug Merrill 12
9 Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 12
10 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 11
11 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 10
12 Isaac Nuutinen Menomonie 10
13 Nick Somers Beloit Memorial 12
14 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 11
15 David Gale Baraboo 11
HM Liam Peebles Appleton North 12
HM Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 11
HM Quinton Peters Stevens Point 12
HM Tyler Watson Cedarburg 11
HM Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 11
195
1 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 12
2 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 12
3 Dan Dorner Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
5 Zach Koch River Valley 12
6 Jake Reiter Clintonville 12
7 Brady Jacobson Ripon 12
8 Eli Newton Amery 10
9 Brock Steldt Ellsworth 11
10 Austin Minder Monroe 12
HM Kevin Vandenlangenberg Seymour 11
HM Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 9
HM David Meza Berlin 11
HM Silas Coleman Richland Center 11
HM Brandon Brennan Valders 11
195
1 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 12
2 Dominic Gunderson Shiocton 12
3 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
4 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
5 Nick Klein Random Lake 12
6 Dustin Diech Laconia 12
7 Wesley Dittman Edgar 11
8 Jeff Kopacz Glenwood City 12
9 Jordon Blok Oostburg 12
10 Sam Zehnder Martin Luther 12
HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 10
HM Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 11
HM Austin Stebane Brillion 11
HM Jay Turner New Lisbon 12
HM Jeff Milz Kickapoo/La Farge 11
     
220
1 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 12
2 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 12
3 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 11
4 Cole Ryan Union Grove 11
5 Joe Kitslaar Bayport 12
6 Eliot Motu Hudson 12
7 PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 11
8 Greg Miller Burlington 12
9 Steve Fishler Green Bay West/SW 12
10 Ethan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
11 Emilio Gutierez New Berlin 12
12 Calvin Wright La Crosse Logan 12
13 Drew Tomasovic Kimberly 12
14 Charles Serauskas Holmen 11
15 DJ Oas Menomonie 12
HM Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 11
HM Antonio Aguillar Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM Jackson Middleton Madison West 11
HM Jake Whalen Wausau West 11
HM Jordan Festge Madison East 11
220
1 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 Alex Marshall Grafton 12
3 Kenny Gates Amery 12
4 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 10
5 Dillan Bunde Black River Falls 12
6 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 11
7 David Miracle Berlin 11
8 Dylan Bauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
9 Logan Degenhardt Sparta 12
10 Will Utesch Big Foot 11
HM Jake Roseland Pewaukee 12
HM Ken Stowe Ellsworth 12
HM AJ Craig Wrightstown 12
HM Jack Lawlis Almond Bancroft/Pacelli 11
HM Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 10
220
1 Chase Nottestead Westby 12
2 Ben Stone Cumberland 11
3 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 11
4 CJ Pillath Coleman 11
5 Casey Johnson Manawa 12
6 Brenyn Schmit Mineral Point 12
7 Keenan Richmond Menomoniee Indian 12
8 James Lassa Pittsville 12
9 John Fehring Lourdes Academy 12
10 Clayton Uselman Johnson Creek 12
HM David Steinhorst Kewaunee 12
HM Packer Makinia Flambeau 12
HM Grant Murray Crandon 12
HM Donovan Fornal Glenwood City 12
HM Derek Medaris New Lisbon 10
     
285
1 Hunter Hauser Holmen 12
2 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 12
3 Hunter Higginbotham Germantown 12
4 Brett Sampson Oconomowoc 10
5 Cavontae Klyce Racine Park 12
6 Will Russum Kaukauna 12
7 Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 12
8 Hunter Toppel Deforest 10
9 Tony Beck Union Grove 12
10 Tyler Kirkeeng Burlington 12
11 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 11
12 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 11
13 Tristan Wilson Marshfield 12
14 Andy Fidler Port Washington 12
15 Jared Baldwin Menomonie 12
HM Mathias Tobin Hudson 12
HM Sean Benedict Middleton 11
HM Ryan VanDewalle Bay Port 11
HM Isaiah Rice Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM Charlie Younger Mukwonago 11
285
1 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 11
2 Matt Halverson Kiel 12
3 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
4 Brett Zimmerman Monroe 12
5 Andy Johnston Peshtigo 12
6 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 10
7 Brodey Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
8 Kyle Behrandt Two Rivers 11
9 Brenden Lillo Columbus 10
10 Tristan Holden Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
HM Thor Reimer Osceola 12
HM Sam Lobacz Abbottsford/Colby 12
HM Kyle Bastin St. Croix Falls 11
HM Quinten Reid Wisconsin Lutheran 10
HM John White Wing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
285
1 Reed Anklam Random Lake 12
2 Donovan Ralston Bruce 11
3 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 12
4 Nick Zimmerman Laconia 12
5 Ethan Luedtke Northwoods 12
6 Matt Stensrud Markesan 11
7 T.J. Fischer Boscobel 11
8 Rydick Braden Brillion 12
9 David Bremer Martin Luther 12
10 Noah Brown North Crawford/Seneca 12
HM Brennan Kessler Glenwood City 12
HM Jordan Brandt Reedsville 11
HM Tyler Wanek Riverdale 12
HM Austin Lyons Menomonee Indian 12
HM Charlie Wilson Crandon 11

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2013-2014
Individual Rankings

#7
January 29, 2014

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight /Rank/Rank Last Wk./Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Rank Last Wk./Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Rank Last Wk./Name/School/Grade
106
1 3 Ty Lee Kaukauna 10
2 4 Jaden VanMaanen La Crosse Central 9
3 6 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 11
4 5 Tyus White West Allis Central 10
5 1 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 10
6 2 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 11
7 8 Moziah Clark Madison West 11
8 9 AJ Kammeyer Chippewa Falls 12
9 7 Matrix Jisco Wisconsin Rapids 10
10 10 Colton Ryan Cedarburg 9
11 11 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 9
12 12 Joey Ford Menomonie 11
13 13 Zach Szohr Germantown 10
14 14 Dalton Shea Milton 9
15 15 Nathan Hensley Greendale 9
HM HM Brandon Daniels Verona 9
HM HM Brandon Klein Stoughton 9
HM HM Luke Iverson Burlington 10
HM NR Eric Wunsch Menomonee Falls 9
HM NR George Somerville Badger 9
106
1 1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 10
2 2 Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 10
3 3 Logan Behrnardt Waupaca 9
4 4 Andrew Smith Amery 10
5 5 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 9
6 6 Alex Costello Campbellsport 11
7 7 Michael Bannach Wrightstown 12
8 8 Brock Bergelin Denmark 9
9 9 Tristan Chamberlin St. Croix Falls 12
10 10 Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 9
HM HM Chris Ruf Mauston 10
HM HM Seth Wisowaty Clinton 10
HM HM Rajiv Geffert Pewaukee 12
HM HM Cody Eckstein Omro 9
HM HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 9
106
1 1 Riley Lull Riverdale 10
2 2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 11
3 3 Nick Burns La Crosse Aquinas 12
4 4 Austin Fedie Mondovi 10
5 5 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 7 Jim Springsteen Cumberland 11
7 8 Sam Wenzel Stratford 10
8 9 Derick Teteak Coleman 10
9 10 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 9
10 6 Michael Maresca Cameron 9
HM HM Dustin Roach Ladysmith 9
HM HM Zack Anglin Bayfield 9
HM HM Josh Depies Random Lake 9
HM HM Franky Perko Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah 9
HM HM Ben Gobel Cambridge 9
     
113
1 1 Nolan Shea Milton 11
2 2 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 10
3 3 Ian Gioacchini Kaukauna 12
4 4 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 9
5 5 Noah Rosado Port Washington 12
6 6 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall 11
7 7 Alex Martinez Badger 11
8 8 Phil Berge Sun Prairie 12
9 9 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 11
10 10 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 10
11 11 Preston Ernst Waunakee 10
12 12 Brandon D'Alessio Cudahy 12
13 13 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 11
14 14 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 9
15 15 Anthony Christmas Marshfield 10
HM HM Manning Denk DC Everest 11
HM HM Kyle Irmick DePere 10
HM HM Matt Waller Verona 10
HM HM Josh Kuhse La Crosse Central 11
HM HM Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 11
113
1 2 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 12
2 3 Dillan Micke Wrightstown 12
3 4 Jason Clapper Lodi 12
4 5 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
5 7 Cody Vogel East Troy 10
6 HM Austen Conner Amery 9
7 8 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 10
8 9 Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 9
9 10 Nathan Roth Jefferson 10
10 HM Sam Burzynski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 9
HM NR Christian Lamon Sparta 9
HM HM Dalton Langer St. Croix Falls 10
HM NR Max Dach Viroqua 9
HM HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 9
HM HM Colton Winders Mauston 11
113
1 1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 10
2 2 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 10
3 3 Cal Hansen Deerfield 9
4 4 James Palmer Boyceville 9
5 5 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
6 6 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 10
7 7 Bryan Larson Mondovi 11
8 8 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 9
9 9 Levi Kohn Random Lake 9
10 10 Alec Potter Laconia 9
HM HM Sam Loomans Oostburg 11
HM HM Austin Siolka Bonduel 11
HM HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 9
HM NR Carter Hunter Markesan 10
HM HM Matt Gross Oakfield 11
     
120
1 1 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 12
2 2 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 11
3 3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 11
4 4 Zach Smith Port Washington 11
5 5 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 11
6 6 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 10
7 7 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 11
8 8 Terre White West Allis Central 11
9 9 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
10 10 Thomas Welch Greendale 11
11 11 Don Verveka DC Everest 11
12 13 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 11
13 12 Matt Koski Hudson 10
14 14 Dylan Lesar Cedarburg 12
15 15 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 12
HM HM Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 11
HM HM Michael Peter Lake Geneva Badger 10
HM HM Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 11
HM HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 9
HM HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 11
120
1 1 (113) Hunter Marko Amery 10
2 1 JJ McClelland Viroqua 12
3 2 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 12
4 3 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 12
5 4 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
6 5 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 11
7 6 Hunter Hayes Portage 12
8 7 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 11
9 8 Mitch Hustad Osceola 11
10 9 Jensen Langer Marshall 10
HM 10 Anders Lantz Ellsworth 9
HM HM Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 10
HM HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 11
HM Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/W-S 10
HM HM Michael Bertrand Southern Door 9
HM Nick Retzlaff Ripon 10
 
120
1 1 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 9
2 2 Brandon Depies Random Lake 12
3 3 Austin Najbrt Cadott 11
4 4 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 10
5 5 Elton Kelsey Oconto 10
6 6 Jared Gilbertson Deerfield 12
7 7 Mitchell Schwahn Reedsville 12
8 8 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 10
9 6 (126) Reid Suddeth Mineral Point 12
10 9 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
HM 10 Trent Rebedew Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah 10
HM HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 10
HM HM Jared Loomis Bruce 11
HM HM Braden Roen Riverdale 9
HM HM David Marquardt Stratford 9
HM Justin Tollefson Fennimore 9
     
126
1 1 Chase Farr Bay Port 12
2 2 Kolton Jansen Kaukauna 12
3 3 Collin Kraus Stoughton 10
4 4 Austin Quartullo Muskego 12
5 5 Jose Acosta Manitowoc 9
6 6 Taylor Choinski Racine Case 12
7 8 Eliot Luker Hortonville 9
8 9 Justin Folley Milwaukee Riverside 10
9 7 Wyatt Davidson Deforest 12
10 10 Darius Schwartz Mukwonago 12
11 11 Drew Kress Menomonie 12
12 12 Kolten Pope Stevens Point 12
13 13 Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 10
14 HM Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 12
15 14 Miguel Gomez Whitefish Bay 11
HM 15 Josh Hickey Cedarburg 10
HM HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 11
HM HM Hunter Welch Merrill 11
HM HM Luke Ellis West Allis Hale 12
HM HM Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 10
126
1 1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 12
2 2 Spencer Davies Mauston 12
3 3 Walker Christensen Seymour 11
4 4 John Roddick Sparta 11
5 5 Cody Chelminiak Delevan-Darien 12
6 6 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 11
7 7 Dustin Jensen Freedom 12
8 8 Brady Simonson Bloomer/Colfax 10
9 9 Brett Benson Stanley-Boyd/O-W/T 12
10 10 Paul Hansen Prescott 11
HM HM Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM HM Gavin Czerwonka Wittenberg-Birn. 10
HM HM Jason Timm Omro 12
HM HM Brian Van Rite Denmark 12
126
1 1 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 11
2 2 Kal Gerber Cameron 11
3 3 Jensyn Schall Coleman 11
4 4 Colton Kraus Ozaukee 12
5 5 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 12
6 7 Tyler Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 10 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 11
8 8 Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 10
9 9 Cayden Wiese Lomira 12
10 HM Kyle Winker Menomonie Indian 12
HM HM Phil Sersch Stratford 12
HM HM Jarrett Davison Unity 10
HM HM Tyler Gillett Cadott 10
HM HM Remington Svatek Kenosha Chr. Life 12
HM NR Colin Novak Darlington/Blackhawk 11
     
132
1 1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 11
2 2 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 10
3 3 Ben Hornickle Burlington 11
4 4 Turner Pruett West Bend East 12
5 5 Shane Blackman New Richmond 12
6 6 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 10
7 7 Evan Garcia Green Bay Preble/East 12
8 8 AJ Minucci Wauwatosa 12
9 9 Scott Arneson Merrill 11
10 10 Nate Erbs Reedsburg 12
11 11 Joe Cliver Hortonville 10
12 12 Yuri Bronson Hudson 11
13 13 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 10
14 14 Anthony Skrede Janesville Craig 12
15 15 Samuel Merrill Oshkosh West 12
HM HM Dylan Hall Wisconsin Rapids 10
HM HM Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 9
HM HM Hunter Kuehl Wausau West 12
HM HM Brett Hendzel Pulaski 12
HM HM Jose Calderon Waukesha South 12
132
1 1 Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 9
2 2 Cody Walrath Freedom 11
3 4 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 12
4 3 Alex Stuhl Prescott 12
5 5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 10
6 6 Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
7 8 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 11
8 7 Stetson Rueth Neillsville-Greenwood-Loyal 9
9 9 Patrick Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 12
10 10 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 10
HM HM Ryan Engel East Troy 11
HM HM David McLeod Catholic Memorial 12
HM HM Brandon Jepson Spooner 10
HM HM Brett Ash Oconto Falls 11
HM HM Dakota Cooper Omro 10
132
1 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 11
2 2 Morgan Krueger Crandon 12
3 10 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 10
4 3 Cole Large Ozaukee 12
5 4 Ben Adams Bruce 11
6 5 Marc Lansin Coleman 11
7 6 Josh Marten Brookwood 12
8 7 Kyle Lehman Ladysmith 10
9 8 Alex Heiden Stratford 12
10 9 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 11
HM HM Zak Stepneiwski Random Lake 12
HM 10 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 10
HM HM Trey Storms Deerfield 12
HM HM Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 11
HM HM Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
     
138
1 1 Josh Bird Burlington 10
2 2 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 12
3 3 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 10
4 4 Max Fisher Waterford 11
5 5 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 11
6 7 Logan Schlough Menomonie 11
7 8 Mark Choinski West Allis Central 12
8 9 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 10
9 10 Quinn Burzynski Pius XI 12
10 11 Jordan Scalice Wisconsin Rapids 12
11 12 Quinn Steinmetz West Bend East 12
12 13 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 11
13 HM Jackson Hemauer Deforest 9
14 6 Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 12
15 14 Derek Dowd New Richmond 11
HM 15 Joshua Peltier Brookfield Central 12
HM HM Blake Leslie Whitnall 11
HM HM Juan Elizondo Sauk Prairie 12
HM HM Cole Syvrud Mount Horeb/Barneveld 12
HM HM Zak Benton Ashwaubenon 11
138
1 1 Robert Csukker SBOWT* 12
2 2 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 11
3 3 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 12
4 4 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 12
5 5 Brock Polhamus Sparta 11
6 6 Brad Cain Ellsworth 12
7 7 Michael Chadwick Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
8 8 Riley Ivaska Mosinee 11
9 9 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 11
10 10 Jake Erbe Arcadia 11
HM HM Johnny Benitez Amery 10
HM HM Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM HM Hunter Warden Denmark 11
HM HM Max Obois Wisconsin Dells 12
HM DJ Messenger Peshtigo 12
138
1 1 Austin Riehl Shiocton 11
2 2 Ross Withington Westby 11
3 3 Micah Johnson Boyceville 9
4 4 Jackson Margis Coleman 12
5 5 Ross Sigenthaler Mineral Point 11
6 7 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 11
7 6 Trent Gottsacker Random Lake 12
8 8 Austin Engel Athens 9
9 HM Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 12
10 NR Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM 9 Jordan Corcoran La Crosse Aquinas 12
HM HM Donovan Houle Elcho 12
HM HM Mitch Garriety Lomira 11
HM HM Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 11
HM HM Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 10
     
145
1 1 Joe Nelson Stoughton 11
2 2 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 11
3 3 Eric Schmid Verona 11
4 4 Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 12
5 5 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 12
6 6 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 12
7 7 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 12
8 8 Quentin Lueck Port Washington 12
9 9 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 9
10 10 Zack Mulrooney Janesville Craig 12
11 11 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 11
12 12 Jake Malwitz Sheboygan South 12
13 13 Trevor Miske Plymouth 12
14 14 Sawyer Massie Hudson 10
15 15 Alex Reas Rhinelander 11
HM HM Bailey Whipple Menasha 11
HM HM Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 11
HM HM Tanner Baine Wausau West 11
HM HM John Olsen Elkhorn 11
HM HM Billy Pitzner Milton 9
145
1 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 11
2 2 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 12
3 3 Joe Crook River Valley 12
4 4 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
5 5 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 7 Jacob Poches Portage 11
7 8 Seth Vosters Freedom 10
8 6 Dylan Winchel Sparta 12
9 9 Chandler Donati Two Rivers 11
10 10 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 10
HM HM Andy Strey East Troy 11
HM HM Garrett Shibilski Pewaukee 12
HM HM Joey Seitz Kewaskum 12
HM HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 10
HM NR Tom Langer Baldwin-Woodville 12
HM Tucker Peterson Medford 10
 
145
1 1 Trevor Seewald Coleman 12
2 2 Devin Lemanski Edgar 11
3 3 Casey Seltrecht Lomira 12
4 4 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
5 5 Jared Roen Riverdale 11
6 5 Trevor Ackman Spencer 12
7 6 Ben Lincks Waterloo 11
8 7 Zach Cofeen Laconia 9
9 8 Jon Harnisch Boyceville 12
10 9 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 10
HM 10 Jacob Behn Random Lake 12
HM HM Isaac Weik Chequamegon 11
HM HM Brian Ozak Oconto 11
HM HM Chase Tupper Crandon 12
HM HM Cody Willis Weston/Ithaca 12
HM Mitch Paulson Clear Lake 11
 
     
152
1 1 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 12
2 2 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 11
3 3 Darius Wright River Falls 12
4 4 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 10
5 5 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 10
6 6 Shay Haase Middleton 11
7 8(160) Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 12
8 7 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 11
9 8 Tim Schumann Oshkosh West 12
10 9 Austin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
11 10 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa 11
12 11 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 10
13 12 Tyler Henke Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
14 13 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 10
15 14 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 11
HM 15 Gunnar Helland Stoughton 11
HM HM Cole Bartz Menomonie 12
HM HM Klayton Krantz Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
HM HM Sean Luedtke DC Everest 12
HM HM Max Mijal Pulaski 12
152
1 1 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./P F 11
2 2 Elliott Sparby Mosinee 12
3 4 Troy Urman Prescott 12
4 3 Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
5 5 Bennett Paulson Amery 10
6 6 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 9
7 7 Mitchell Hasey Columbus 12
8 8 Dakota Meier Darlington/Black Hawk 12
9 9 Logan Peterson Somerset 10
10 HM James Ehlen Whitewater 11
HM HM Dylan Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 12
HM HM Trevor Wittmus Valders 10
HM HM Josh Hannen Chilton/Hilbert 11
HM HM Logan Hile Rice Lake 11
HM NR Austin Wiese Plymouth 12
152
1 1 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 12
2 2 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 12
3 3 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 11
4 4 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 11
5 6 Cole Fritsch New Holstein 12
6 7 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 11
7 8 Brandon Tousey Oconto 12
8 9 Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 11
9 10 Brian Halverson Iowa-Grant 12
10 HM Trent Miller Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM HM Alec Smith Elcho 12
HM HM Jared Ledvina Kewaunee 12
HM HM Jacob Prey Poynette 12
HM NR Evan Meyer Waterloo 10
HM NR Wyatt Hansen Boyceville 12
 
     
160
1 1 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 12
2 2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 11
3 3 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 11
4 4 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 11
5 5 Logan Ballering Oconomowoc 12
6 6 Brandon Sprecher Sauk Prairie 12
7 7 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 11
8 9 Nate Rynish Hortonville 12
9 10 Mason Stokke Menomonie 10
10 11 Jacob Jossart Bay Port 12
11 12 Justin Kloehn Kaukauna 10
12 13 Matt Blome Mount Horeb/Barneveld 10
13 14 Nate Engle Stevens Point 10
14 15 Nathan Dresen Middleton 12
15 HM Cole Yoder Oshkosh West 12
HM HM Jake Gruichich West Allis Hale 12
HM HM Kordell Schmoll Kimberly 12
HM HM Cal Johnson Hudson 12
HM HM Winston Bystrom River Falls 12
HM HM Zach Lennon Homestead 12
160
1 1 Gable Frandsen Ellsworth 12
2 2 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
3 3 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 11
4 4 Levi Petroske Waupaca 12
5 5 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
6 6 Nolan Wagner Southern Door 12
7 7 Mitchell Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
8 5 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
9 8 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 11
10 HM Hunter Tulip Arcadia 12
HM 9 Jacob Vogel Denmark 12
HM 10 Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 11
HM HM Peter Pintens Tomahawk 12
HM HM Austin Wyngaard New London 11
HM HM Shane Marquardt Peshtigo 11
HM Ben Pulvermacher Ripon 12
 
160
1 1 Dexter Karban Coleman 12
2 2 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 11
3 3 Mason Lind Laconia 12
4 4 Kevin Beckmann Ozaukee 12
5 5 Connor Handrick Edgar 12
6 6 Ryan Zierk Kenosha Christian Life 12
7 8 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 10
8 9 Mason McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
9 7 Myles Conner New Lisbon 12
10 10 Bryor Hellmann Boyceville 12
HM HM Tevin Anderson Unity 11
HM HM Jay Kaneal Westfield 12
HM HM Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 11
HM HM Pat Vehrenkamp Blair-Taylor 12
HM HM Garret Griffin Manawa 12
     
170
1 1 Beau Breske Hartford 10
2 2 David Pophal Merrill 12
3 3 Anthony Rottier Pulaski 12
4 4 Ben Kostroski Wausau West 12
5 5 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 10
6 6 Izaak Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 12
7 7 Jon Goetz West Bend West 12
8 8 Duncan Isbister Cedarburg 12
9 9 Taggart Haase Middleton 11
10 10 Mouhammed Fall Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
11 11 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 12
12 12 Andrew Wojkiewicz Bay Port 12
13 13 Josh Waddell Menomonie 11
14 14 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 11
15 15 Ben Zbikowski South Milwaukee 12
HM HM Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 11
HM HM Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 11
HM HM John McCarthy Milton 11
HM HM Duncan McKinney Holmen 12
HM HM Tyler Dorfner Greenfield 12
170
1 1 Justin Dolata Mauston 12
2 2 Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
3 3 Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 12
4 4 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 10
5 6 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 11
6 7 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
7 8 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 11
8 9 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 10
9 10 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 10
10 HM Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 11
HM HM Derek Kelsey Hayward 12
HM HM Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM HM Lorenzo Sherden Waupun 12
HM HM Max Maertz Kewaskum 12
HM NR Charlie Poppe Clintonville 12
170
1 1 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 12
2 2 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 11
3 4 Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 11
4 5 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 12
5 6 Brandon Schmitz Cashton 12
6 7 Kevin Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 8 Adam Risse Random Lake 12
8 HM Brandon Loerhke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
9 NR Jordan Michael Lomira 10
10 3 Kyle Kemmerling Johnson Creek 12
HM 10 Jacob Wudtke Bonduel 12
HM 9 Mason Gomm Shiocton 10
HM HM Logan Meyer Waterloo 12
HM HM Rueben Hill Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM HM Nicholas Chapman Crivitz 10
HM Jeff Krisik Bayfield 11
     
182
1 1 Brock Allen Deforest 12
2 2 Mitch Mallek Stevens Point 12
3 3 Connor Price Muskego 12
4 5 Andrew Cychner Lake Geneva Badger 12
5 6 Jake Fischer West Bend West 12
6 4 Sebastian Larson River Falls 12
7 7 Brady Hansen Fort Atkinson 12
8 9 Joe Nettesheim Oconomowoc 11
9 10 Ben Hintze Merrill 12
10 NR Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 11
11 8 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 11
12 11 Cole Hooker Waunakee 11
13 12 Forest Hawkinson Sun Prairie 12
14 13 Larry Harleston Racine Case 12
15 14 Andrew Buelow West Allis Hale 12
HM 15 Corey Klapps Kimberly 12
HM HM Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
HM HM Mark Bryant Menomonie 12
HM HM Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 11
HM HM Jake Fuiten Menomonee Falls 12
182
1 1 Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
2 2 Max Praschak Somerset 11
3 3 Bobby Geiger Two Rivers 12
4 4 Max Keyzers Little Chute 12
5 5 Aaron Field Kiel 12
6 6 Brett Handschke New London 12
7 7 Lucas Hagberg Spooner 12
8 8 Brian Gibb St. Croix Central 12
9 9 Broden Schock Amery 12
10 10 Cody Meyer Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM HM Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 11
HM HM Mitchell Murphy Wrightstown 11
HM HM Luke Seuffer Omro 12
HM HM Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
HM HM Jacob Reetz Denmark 12
182
1 1 David Chadd Lancaster 11
2 2 Dalton Lunde Royall 12
3 3 Henry Fielding Shiocton 10
4 4 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 9
5 5 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 11
6 7 Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 12
7 8 Tyler Schuh Reedsville 12
8 NR Paul Hammond Kenosha Christian Life 12
9 NR Tanner Akers Westfield 12
10 HM Wylie Frahm Edgar 10
HM 6 Cody Rider Iowa-Grant 12
HM 9 Tony Kontney Rosholt 11
HM 10 Joey Johnson Elcho 12
HM HM Matt Knuth Lomira 12
HM HM Dan Tomaszewski Crivitz 12
HM Max Sebranek Hillsboro 12
Damion Blechinger Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
     
195
1 1 Jordan Reisinger Tomah 12
2 2 Wesley Schultz Sun Prairie 12
3 3 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 12
4 4 Connor Johnson Rhinelander 12
5 5 Alec Ingold Bay Port 11
6 6 Noah Risch Holmen 12
7 7 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 11
8 8 Alex Klug Merrill 12
9 14 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 11
10 10 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 11
11 9 Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 12
12 11 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 10
13 12 Isaac Nuutinen Menomonie 10
14 13 Nick Somers Beloit Memorial 12
15 15 David Gale Baraboo 11
HM HM Liam Peebles Appleton North 12
HM HM Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 11
HM HM Quinton Peters Stevens Point 12
HM HM Tyler Watson Cedarburg 11
HM HM Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 11
195
1 1 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 12
2 2 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 12
3 3 Dan Dorner Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 4 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
5 5 Zach Koch River Valley 12
6 6 Jake Reiter Clintonville 12
7 7 Brady Jacobson Ripon 12
8 8 Eli Newton Amery 10
9 9 Brock Steldt Ellsworth 11
10 10 Austin Minder Monroe 12
HM HM Kevin Vandenlangenberg Seymour 11
HM HM Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 9
HM HM David Meza Berlin 11
HM HM Silas Coleman Richland Center 11
HM HM Brandon Brennan Valders 11
195
1 1 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 12
2 2 Dominic Gunderson Shiocton 12
3 3 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
4 4 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
5 5 Nick Klein Random Lake 12
6 7 Wesley Dittman Edgar 11
7 9 Jordon Blok Oostburg 12
8 6 Dustin Diech Laconia 12
9 8 Jeff Kopacz Glenwood City 12
10 10 Sam Zehnder Martin Luther 12
HM HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 10
HM HM Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 11
HM HM Austin Stebane Brillion 11
HM HM Jay Turner New Lisbon 12
HM HM Jeff Milz Kickapoo/La Farge 11
     
220
1 1 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 12
2 2 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 12
3 3 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 11
4 4 Cole Ryan Union Grove 11
5 5 Joe Kitslaar Bayport 12
6 6 Eliot Motu Hudson 12
7 7 PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 11
8 8 Greg Miller Burlington 12
9 9 Steve Fishler Green Bay West/SW 12
10 11 Emilio Gutierrez New Berlin 12
11 12 Calvin Wright La Crosse Logan 12
12 13 Drew Tomasovic Kimberly 12
13 14 Charles Serauskas Holmen 11
14 15 DJ Oas Menomonie 12
15 10 Ethan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
HM HM Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 11
HM HM Antonio Aguillar Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM HM Jackson Middleton Madison West 11
HM HM Jake Whalen Wausau West 11
HM HM Jordan Festge Madison East 11
220
1 1 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 2 Alex Marshall Grafton 12
3 3 Kenny Gates Amery 12
4 4 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 10
5 6 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 11
6 9 Logan Degenhardt Sparta 12
7 5 Dillan Bunde Black River Falls 12
8 7 David Miracle Berlin 11
9 8 Dylan Bauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
10 10 Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 11
HM HM Jake Roseland Pewaukee 12
HM HM Ken Stowe Ellsworth 12
HM HM AJ Craig Wrightstown 12
HM NR Zach Shutt Spooner 12
HM HM Jack Lawlis Almond Bancroft/Pacelli 11
HM Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 10
220
1 1 Chase Nottestead Westby 12
2 2 Ben Stone Cumberland 11
3 3 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 11
4 4 CJ Pillath Coleman 11
5 5 Casey Johnson Manawa 12
6 6 Brenyn Schmit Mineral Point 12
7 7 Keenan Richmond Menomonee Indian 12
8 8 James Lassa Pittsville 12
9 9 John Fehring Lourdes Academy 12
10 10 Clayton Uselman Johnson Creek 12
HM HM David Steinhorst Kewaunee 12
HM HM Packer Makinia Flambeau 12
HM HM Grant Murray Crandon 12
HM HM Donovan Fornal Glenwood City 12
HM NR Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant 11
     
285
1 1 Hunter Hauser Holmen 12
2 2 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 12
3 3 Hunter Higginbotham Germantown 12
4 4 Brett Sampson Oconomowoc 10
5 5 Cavontae Klyce Racine Park 12
6 6 Will Russum Kaukauna 12
7 7 Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 12
8 8 Hunter Toppel Deforest 10
9 9 Tony Beck Union Grove 12
10 10 Tyler Kirkeeng Burlington 12
11 15 Jared Baldwin Menomonie 12
12 11 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 11
13 12 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 11
14 13 Tristan Wilson Marshfield 12
15 14 Andy Fidler Port Washington 12
HM HM Mathias Tobin Hudson 12
HM HM Sean Benedict Middleton 11
HM HM Ryan VanDewalle Bay Port 11
HM HM Isaiah Rice Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM HM Charlie Younger Mukwonago 11
285
1 1 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 11
2 2 Matt Halverson Kiel 12
3 3 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
4 4 Brett Zimmerman Monroe 12
5 5 Andy Johnston Peshtigo 12
6 6 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 10
7 7 Brodey Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
8 8 Kyle Behrandt Two Rivers 11
9 9 Brenden Lillo Columbus 10
10 10 Tristan Holden Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
HM HM Quinten Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 10
HM HM Thor Reimer Osceola 12
HM HM Sam Lobacz Abbottsford/Colby 12
HM HM Kyle Bastin St. Croix Falls 11
HM NR Brad Baker Spooner 11
HM John White Wing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
285
1 1 Reed Anklam Random Lake 12
2 2 Donovan Ralston Bruce 11
3 3 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 12
4 4 Nick Zimmerman Laconia 12
5 6 Matt Stensrud Markesan 11
6 7 T.J. Fischer Boscobel 11
7 8 Rydick Braden Brillion 12
8 5 Ethan Luedtke Northwoods 12
9 9 David Bremer Martin Luther 12
10 HM Brennan Kessler Glenwood City 12
HM HM Jordan Brandt Reedsville 11
HM HM Tyler Wanek Riverdale 12
HM HM Austin Lyons Menomonee Indian 12
HM HM Charlie Wilson Crandon 11
HM 10 Noah Brown North Crawford/Seneca 12
 
  *SBOWT = Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp  

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2013-2014
Individual Rankings

#8
February 6, 2014

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight /Rank/Rank Last Wk./Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Rank Last Wk./Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Rank Last Wk./Name/School/Grade
106
1 1 Ty Lee Kaukauna 10
2 2 Jaden VanMaanen La Crosse Central 9
3 3 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 11
4 9 (113) Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 11
5 4 Tyus White West Allis Central 10
6 5 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 10
7 6 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 11
8 7 Moziah Clark Madison West 11
9 8 AJ Kammeyer Chippewa Falls 12
10 9 Matrix Jisco Wisconsin Rapids 10
11 10 Colton Ryan Cedarburg 9
12 11 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 9
13 12 Joey Ford Menomonie 11
14 14 Dalton Shea Milton 9
15 15 Nathan Hensley Greendale 9
HM HM Brandon Daniels Verona 9
HM NR Devin De Los Angeles Beaver Dam 9
HM 13 Zach Szohr Germantown 10
HM HM Brandon Klein Stoughton 9
HM HM Luke Iverson Burlington 10
HM George Somerville Badger 9
106
1 1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 10
2 2 Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 10
3 3 Logan Behrnardt Waupaca 9
4 4 Andrew Smith Amery 10
5 5 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 9
6 6 Alex Costello Campbellsport 11
7 7 Michael Bannach Wrightstown 12
8 8 Brock Bergelin Denmark 9
9 9 Tristan Chamberlin St. Croix Falls 12
10 10 Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birn. 9
HM HM Chris Ruf Mauston 10
HM HM Seth Wisowaty Clinton 10
HM HM Rajiv Geffert Pewaukee 12
HM HM Cody Eckstein Omro 9
HM HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 9
 
106
1 1 Riley Lull Riverdale 10
2 2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 11
3 3 Nick Burns La Crosse Aquinas 12
4 4 Austin Fedie Mondovi 10
5 5 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 6 Jim Springsteen Cumberland 11
7 7 Sam Wenzel Stratford 10
8 9 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 9
9 10 Michael Maresca Cameron 9
10 HM Dustin Roach Ladysmith 9
HM HM Zack Anglin Bayfield 9
HM HM Josh Depies Random Lake 9
HM 8 Derick Teteak Coleman 10
HM HM Franky Perko Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah 9
HM HM Ben Gobel Cambridge 9
     
113
1 1 Nolan Shea Milton 11
2 2 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 10
3 5 Noah Rosado Port Washington 12
4 3 Ian Gioacchini Kaukauna 12
5 4 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 9
6 6 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall 11
7 7 Alex Martinez Badger 11
8 8 Phil Berge Sun Prairie 12
9 10 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 10
10 11 Preston Ernst Waunakee 10
11 12 (120) Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 11
12 12 Brandon D'Alessio Cudahy 12
13 13 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 11
14 14 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 9
15 15 Anthony Christmas Marshfield 10
HM HM Manning Denk DC Everest 11
HM HM Kyle Irmick DePere 10
HM HM Matt Waller Verona 10
HM HM Josh Kuhse La Crosse Central 11
HM HM Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 11
113
1 1 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien/W/S 12
2 2 Dillan Micke Wrightstown 12
3 3 Jason Clapper Lodi 12
4 4 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
5 5 Cody Vogel East Troy 10
6 6 Austen Conner Amery 9
7 7 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 10
8 8 Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 9
9 9 Nathan Roth Jefferson 10
10 10 Sam Burzynski SB/OW/T 9
HM HM Christian Lamon Sparta 9
HM HM Dalton Langer St. Croix Falls 10
HM HM Max Dach Viroqua 9
HM HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 9
HM HM Colton Winders Mauston 11
113
1 1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 10
2 2 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 10
3 3 Cal Hansen Deerfield 9
4 4 James Palmer Boyceville 9
5 5 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
6 6 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 10
7 7 Bryan Larson Mondovi 11
8 8 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 9
9 9 Levi Kohn Random Lake 9
10 10 Alec Potter Laconia 9
HM HM Sam Loomans Oostburg 11
HM HM Austin Siolka Bonduel 11
HM HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 9
HM HM Carter Hunter Markesan 10
HM HM Matt Gross Oakfield 11
 
     
120
1 1 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 12
2 2 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 11
3 3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 11
4 4 Zach Smith Port Washington 11
5 5 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 11
6 6 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 10
7 7 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 11
8 8 Terre White West Allis Central 11
9 9 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
10 10 Thomas Welch Greendale 11
11 11 Don Verveka DC Everest 11
12 13 Matt Koski Hudson 10
13 14 Dylan Lesar Cedarburg 12
14 15 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 12
15 HM Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 11
HM HM Michael Peter Lake Geneva Badger 10
HM HM Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 11
HM HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 9
HM HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 11
HM HM(126) Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 10
120
1 1 Hunter Marko Amery 10
2 2 JJ McClelland Viroqua 12
3 3 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 12
4 4 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 12
5 5 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birn. 12
6 6 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 11
7 7 Hunter Hayes Portage 12
8 8 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 11
9 9 Mitch Hustad Osceola 11
10 10 Jensen Langer Marshall 10
HM HM Anders Lantz Ellsworth 9
HM HM Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 10
HM HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 11
HM HM Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/W/S 10
HM HM Michael Bertrand Southern Door 9
120
1 1 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 9
2 2 Brandon Depies Random Lake 12
3 3 Austin Najbrt Cadott 11
4 4 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 10
5 5 Elton Kelsey Oconto 10
6 6 Jared Gilbertson Deerfield 12
7 7 Mitchell Schwahn Reedsville 12
8 8 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 10
9 9 Reid Suddeth Mineral Point 12
10 10 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
HM HM Trent Rebedew Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah 10
HM HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 10
HM HM Jared Loomis Bruce 11
HM HM Braden Roen Riverdale 9
HM HM David Marquardt Stratford 9
     
126
1 2 Kolton Jansen Kaukauna 12
2 1 Chase Farr Bay Port 12
3 3 Collin Kraus Stoughton 10
4 4 Austin Quartullo Muskego 12
5 5 Jose Acosta Manitowoc 9
6 14 Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 12
7 6 Taylor Choinski Racine Case 12
8 9 Wyatt Davidson Deforest 12
9 7 Eliot Luker Hortonville 9
10 8 Justin Folley Milwaukee Riverside 10
11 10 Darius Schwartz Mukwonago 12
12 11 Drew Kress Menomonie 12
13 12 Kolten Pope Stevens Point 12
14 13 Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 10
15 15 Miguel Gomez Whitefish Bay 11
HM HM Josh Hickey Cedarburg 10
HM HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 11
HM HM Hunter Welch Merrill 11
HM HM Luke Ellis West Allis Hale 12
HM NR Bryce Statz Waunakee 12
126
1 1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 12
2 2 Spencer Davies Mauston 12
3 3 Walker Christensen Seymour 11
4 4 John Roddick Sparta 11
5 5 Cody Chelminiak Delevan-Darien 12
6 6 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 11
7 7 Dustin Jensen Freedom 12
8 8 Brady Simonson Bloomer/Colfax 10
9 9 Brett Benson SB/OW/T 12
10 10 Paul Hansen Prescott 11
HM HM Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM HM Gavin Czerwonka Wittenberg-Birn. 10
HM HM Jason Timm Omro 12
HM HM Brian Van Rite Denmark 12
126
1 1 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 11
2 2 Kal Gerber Cameron 11
3 3 Jensyn Schall Coleman 11
4 4 Colton Kraus Ozaukee 12
5 5 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 12
6 6 Tyler Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 9 Cayden Wiese Lomira 12
8 NR Quinn Delaney Deerfield 12
9 7 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 11
10 10 Kyle Winker Menomonie Indian 12
HM 8 Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 10
HM HM Phil Sersch Stratford 12
HM HM Jarrett Davison Unity 10
HM HM Remington Svatek Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM HM Colin Novak Darlington/Blackhawk 11
     
132
1 1(138) Josh Bird Burlington 10
2 1 Robert Lee Kaukauna 11
3 2 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 10
4 3 Ben Hornickle Burlington 11
5 4 Turner Pruett West Bend East 12
6 5 Shane Blackman New Richmond 12
7 6 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 10
8 7 Evan Garcia Green Bay Preble/East 12
9 8 AJ Minucci Wauwatosa 12
10 9 Scott Arneson Merrill 11
11 10 Nate Erbs Reedsburg 12
12 11 Joe Cliver Hortonville 10
13 12 Yuri Bronson Hudson 11
14 13 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 10
15 14 Anthony Skrede Janesville Craig 12
HM 15 Samuel Merrill Oshkosh West 12
HM HM Dylan Hall Wisconsin Rapids 10
HM HM Jose Calderon Waukesha South 12
HM HM Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 9
HM HM Hunter Kuehl Wausau West 12
132
1 1 Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 9
2 2 Cody Walrath Freedom 11
3 3 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 12
4 4 Alex Stuhl Prescott 12
5 5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 10
6 6 Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birn. 12
7 7 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 11
8 8 Stetson Rueth Neillsville-Greenwood-Loyal 9
9 9 Patrick Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 12
10 10 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 10
HM HM Ryan Engel East Troy 11
HM HM David McLeod Catholic Memorial 12
HM HM Brandon Jepson Spooner 10
HM HM Brett Ash Oconto Falls 11
HM HM Dakota Cooper Omro 10
132
1 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 11
2 2 Morgan Krueger Crandon 12
3 3 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 10
4 4 Cole Large Ozaukee 12
5 5 Ben Adams Bruce 11
6 7 Josh Marten Brookwood 12
7 8 Kyle Lehman Ladysmith 10
8 9 Alex Heiden Stratford 12
9 6 Marc Lansin Coleman 11
10 10 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 11
HM HM Trey Storms Deerfield 12
HM HM Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 10
HM HM Zak Stepneiwski Random Lake 12
HM HM Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 11
HM HM Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
     
138
1 2 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 12
2 3 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 10
3 4 Max Fisher Waterford 11
4 5 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 11
5 6 Logan Schlough Menomonie 11
6 7 Mark Choinski West Allis Central 12
7 8 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 10
8 9 Quinn Burzynski Pius XI 12
9 10 Jordan Scalice Wisconsin Rapids 12
10 11 Quinn Steinmetz West Bend East 12
11 12 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 11
12 13 Jackson Hemauer Deforest 9
13 14 Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 12
14 15 Derek Dowd New Richmond 11
15 HM Joshua Peltier Brookfield Central 12
HM HM Blake Leslie Whitnall 11
HM HM Juan Elizondo Sauk Prairie 12
HM HM Cole Syvrud Mount Horeb/Barneveld 12
HM HM Zak Benton Ashwaubenon 11
HM NR Shawn Sura Chippewa Falls 12
138
1 1 Robert Csukker SB/OW/T 12
2 2 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 11
3 3 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 12
4 4 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 12
5 5 Brock Polhamus Sparta 11
6 6 Brad Cain Ellsworth 12
7 9 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 11
8 7 Michael Chadwick Neillsville/G/L 12
9 8 Riley Ivaska Mosinee 11
10 10 Jake Erbe Arcadia 11
HM HM Johnny Benitez Amery 10
HM HM Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM HM Hunter Warden Denmark 11
HM HM Max Obois Wisconsin Dells 12
HM HM DJ Messenger Peshtigo 12
 
138
1 1 Austin Riehl Shiocton 11
2 2 Ross Withington Westby 11
3 3 Micah Johnson Boyceville 9
4 4 Jackson Margis Coleman 12
5 5 Ross Sigenthaler Mineral Point 11
6 6 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 11
7 7 Trent Gottsacker Random Lake 12
8 8 Austin Engel Athens 9
9 9 Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 12
10 10 Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM HM Jordan Corcoran La Crosse Aquinas 12
HM HM Donovan Houle Elcho 12
HM HM Mitch Garriety Lomira 11
HM HM Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 11
HM HM Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 10
     
145
1 1 Joe Nelson Stoughton 11
2 2 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 11
3 3 Eric Schmid Verona 11
4 4 Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 12
5 5 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 12
6 6 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 12
7 7 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 12
8 8 Quentin Lueck Port Washington 12
9 9 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 9
10 10 Zack Mulrooney Janesville Craig 12
11 11 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 11
12 12 Jake Malwitz Sheboygan South 12
13 13 Trevor Miske Plymouth 12
14 14 Sawyer Massie Hudson 10
15 15 (152) Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 11
HM 15 Alex Reas Rhinelander 11
HM HM Bailey Whipple Menasha 11
HM HM Peyton Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 11
HM HM Tanner Baine Wausau West 11
HM HM John Olsen Elkhorn 11
145
1 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 11
2 2 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 12
3 3 Joe Crook River Valley 12
4 4 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
5 5 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 6 Jacob Poches Portage 11
7 7 Seth Vosters Freedom 10
8 8 Dylan Winchel Sparta 12
9 9 Chandler Donati Two Rivers 11
10 10 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 10
HM HM Andy Strey East Troy 11
HM HM Garrett Shibilski Pewaukee 12
HM HM Joey Seitz Kewaskum 12
HM HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 10
HM HM Tom Langer Baldwin-Woodville 12
145
1 2 Devin Lemanski Edgar 11
2 3 Casey Seltrecht Lomira 12
3 4 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
4 5 Jared Roen Riverdale 11
5 6 Trevor Ackman Spencer 12
6 7 Ben Lincks Waterloo 11
7 8 Zach Cofeen Laconia 9
8 9 Jon Harnisch Boyceville 12
9 10 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 10
10 HM Jacob Behn Random Lake 12
HM HM Isaac Weik Chequamegon 11
HM HM Brian Ozak Oconto 11
HM NR Kevin Lansin Coleman 10
HM HM Chase Tupper Crandon 12
HM HM Cody Willis Weston/Ithaca 12
     
152
1 1 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 12
2 3 Darius Wright River Falls 12
3 2 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 11
4 4 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 10
5 5 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 10
6 6 Shay Haase Middleton 11
7 12 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 10
8 7 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 12
9 8 Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 11
10 11 (160) Justin Kloehn Kaukauna 10
11 9 Tim Schumann Oshkosh West 12
12 10 Austin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
13 11 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa 11
14 13 Tyler Henke Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
15 14 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 10
HM HM Gunnar Helland Stoughton 11
HM HM Cole Bartz Menomonie 12
HM HM Klayton Krantz Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
HM HM Sean Luedtke DC Everest 12
HM HM Max Mijal Pulaski 12
HM (D2) Austin Wiese Plymouth 12
152
1 1 Johnny Chamberlain CW/PF 11
2 2 Elliott Sparby Mosinee 12
3 3 Troy Urman Prescott 12
4 4 Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
5 5 Bennett Paulson Amery 10
6 6 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 9
7 7 Mitchell Hasey Columbus 12
8 8 Dakota Meier Darlington/Black Hawk 12
9 9 Logan Peterson Somerset 10
10 10 James Ehlen Whitewater 11
HM HM Dylan Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 12
HM HM Trevor Wittmus Valders 10
HM HM Josh Hannen Chilton/Hilbert 11
HM HM Logan Hile Rice Lake 11
HM NR Max Andrews Beloit Turner 12
152
1 1 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 12
2 1 (145) Trevor Seewald Coleman 12
3 2 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 12
4 3 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 11
5 4 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 11
6 5 Cole Fritsch New Holstein 12
7 6 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 11
8 7 Brandon Tousey Oconto 12
9 8 Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 11
10 9 Brian Halverson Iowa-Grant 12
HM 10 Trent Miller Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM HM Alec Smith Elcho 12
HM HM Jared Ledvina Kewaunee 12
HM HM Jacob Prey Poynette 12
HM HM Evan Meyer Waterloo 10
     
160
1 2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 11
2 1 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 12
3 3 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 11
4 4 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 11
5 5 Logan Ballering Oconomowoc 12
6 6 Brandon Sprecher Sauk Prairie 12
7 7 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 11
8 8 Nate Rynish Hortonville 12
9 9 Mason Stokke Menomonie 10
10 10 Jacob Jossart Bay Port 12
11 12 Matt Blome Mount Horeb/Barneveld 10
12 13 Nate Engle Stevens Point 10
13 14 Nathan Dresen Middleton 12
14 15 Cole Yoder Oshkosh West 12
15 HM Jake Gruichich West Allis Hale 12
HM HM Kordell Schmoll Kimberly 12
HM HM Cal Johnson Hudson 12
HM HM Winston Bystrom River Falls 12
HM HM Zach Lennon Homestead 12
HM NR Ross Kennelly Superior 10
160
1 1 Gable Frandsen Ellsworth 12
2 2 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birn. 12
3 3 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 11
4 4 Levi Petroske Waupaca 12
5 5 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
6 6 Nolan Wagner Southern Door 12
7 7 Mitchell Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
8 8 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
9 9 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 11
10 10 Hunter Tulip Arcadia 12
HM HM Jacob Vogel Denmark 12
HM HM Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 11
HM HM Peter Pintens Tomahawk 12
HM HM Austin Wyngaard New London 11
HM HM Shane Marquardt Peshtigo 11
160
1 1 Dexter Karban Coleman 12
2 2 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 11
3 4 Kevin Beckmann Ozaukee 12
4 3 Mason Lind Laconia 12
5 5 Connor Handrick Edgar 12
6 6 Ryan Zierk Kenosha Christian Life 12
7 7 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 10
8 8 Mason McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
9 9 Myles Conner New Lisbon 12
10 10 Bryor Hellmann Boyceville 12
HM HM Tevin Anderson Unity 11
HM HM Jay Kaneal Westfield 12
HM HM Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 11
HM HM Pat Vehrenkamp Blair-Taylor 12
HM HM Garret Griffin Manawa 12
     
170
1 1 Beau Breske Hartford 10
2 3 Anthony Rottier Pulaski 12
3 2 David Pophal Merrill 12
4 4 Ben Kostroski Wausau West 12
5 5 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 10
6 6 Izaak Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 12
7 7 Jon Goetz West Bend West 12
8 8 Duncan Isbister Cedarburg 12
9 9 Taggart Haase Middleton 11
10 10 Mouhammed Fall Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
11 11 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 12
12 12 Andrew Wojkiewicz Bay Port 12
13 13 Josh Waddell Menomonie 11
14 14 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 11
15 15 Ben Zbikowski South Milwaukee 12
HM HM Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 11
HM HM Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 11
HM HM John McCarthy Milton 11
HM HM Duncan McKinney Holmen 12
HM HM Tyler Dorfner Greenfield 12
170
1 1 Justin Dolata Mauston 12
2 2 Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
3 3 Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 12
4 4 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 10
5 5 Jake Rueth Neillsville/G/L 11
6 6 Mitchell Wozniak CW/PF 11
7 7 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 11
8 8 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 10
9 9 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 10
10 10 Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 11
HM HM Derek Kelsey Hayward 12
HM HM Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM HM Lorenzo Sherden Waupun 12
HM HM Max Maertz Kewaskum 12
HM HM Charlie Poppe Clintonville 12
170
1 1 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 12
2 2 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 11
3 3 Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 11
4 4 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 12
5 5 Brandon Schmitz Cashton 12
6 6 Kevin Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 7 Adam Risse Random Lake 12
8 8 Brandon Loerhke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
9 9 Jordan Michael Lomira 10
10 10 Kyle Kemmerling Johnson Creek 12
HM HM Jacob Wudtke Bonduel 12
HM HM Mason Gomm Shiocton 10
HM HM Logan Meyer Waterloo 12
HM HM Rueben Hill Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM HM Nicholas Chapman Crivitz 10
     
182
1 1 Brock Allen Deforest 12
2 2 Mitch Mallek Stevens Point 12
3 3 Connor Price Muskego 12
4 4 Andrew Cychner Lake Geneva Badger 12
5 5 Jake Fischer West Bend West 12
6 6 Sebastian Larson River Falls 12
7 7 Brady Hansen Fort Atkinson 12
8 8 Joe Nettesheim Oconomowoc 11
9 9 Ben Hintze Merrill 12
10 10 Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 11
11 11 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 11
12 12 Cole Hooker Waunakee 11
13 13 Forest Hawkinson Sun Prairie 12
14 14 Larry Harleston Racine Case 12
15 15 Andrew Buelow West Allis Hale 12
HM HM Corey Klapps Kimberly 12
HM HM Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
HM NR Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 11
HM HM Mark Bryant Menomonie 12
HM HM Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 11
182
1 1 Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
2 2 Max Praschak Somerset 11
3 3 Bobby Geiger Two Rivers 12
4 4 Max Keyzers Little Chute 12
5 5 Aaron Field Kiel 12
6 6 Brett Handschke New London 12
7 7 Lucas Hagberg Spooner 12
8 8 Brian Gibb St. Croix Central 12
9 9 Broden Schock Amery 12
10 10 Cody Meyer Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM HM Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 11
HM HM Mitchell Murphy Wrightstown 11
HM HM Luke Seuffer Omro 12
HM HM Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birn. 11
HM HM Jacob Reetz Denmark 12
 
182
1 1 David Chadd Lancaster 11
2 2 Dalton Lunde Royall 12
3 3 Henry Fielding Shiocton 10
4 4 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 9
5 5 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 11
6 6 Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 12
7 7 Tyler Schuh Reedsville 12
8 8 Paul Hammond Kenosha Christian Life 12
9 9 Tanner Akers Westfield 12
10 10 Wylie Frahm Edgar 10
HM HM Cody Rider Iowa-Grant 12
HM HM Tony Kontney Rosholt 11
HM HM Joey Johnson Elcho 12
HM HM Matt Knuth Lomira 12
HM HM Dan Tomaszewski Crivitz 12
Max Sebranek Hillsboro 12
Damion Blechinger Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
     
195
1 1 Jordan Reisinger Tomah 12
2 2 Wesley Schultz Sun Prairie 12
3 3 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 12
4 4 Connor Johnson Rhinelander 12
5 5 Alec Ingold Bay Port 11
6 6 Noah Risch Holmen 12
7 7 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 11
8 8 Alex Klug Merrill 12
9 9 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 11
10 HM Liam Peebles Appleton North 12
11 11 Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 12
12 10 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 11
13 12 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 10
14 13 Isaac Nuutinen Menomonie 10
15 14 Nick Somers Beloit Memorial 12
HM 15 David Gale Baraboo 11
HM HM Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 11
HM HM Quinton Peters Stevens Point 12
HM HM Tyler Watson Cedarburg 11
HM HM Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 11
195
1 1 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 12
2 2 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 12
3 3 Dan Dorner Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 4 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birn. 10
5 5 Zach Koch River Valley 12
6 6 Jake Reiter Clintonville 12
7 7 Brady Jacobson Ripon 12
8 8 Eli Newton Amery 10
9 9 Brock Steldt Ellsworth 11
10 10 Austin Minder Monroe 12
HM HM Kevin Vandenlangenberg Seymour 11
HM HM Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 9
HM HM David Meza Berlin 11
HM HM Silas Coleman Richland Center 11
HM HM Brandon Brennan Valders 11
 
195
1 1 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 12
2 2 Dominic Gunderson Shiocton 12
3 HM 220 David Steinhorst Kewaunee 12
4 4 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
5 5 Nick Klein Random Lake 12
6 3 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
7 6 Wesley Dittman Edgar 11
8 7 Jordon Blok Oostburg 12
9 8 Dustin Diech Laconia 12
10 9 Jeff Kopacz Glenwood City 12
HM 10 Sam Zehnder Martin Luther 12
HM HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 10
HM HM Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 11
HM HM Austin Stebane Brillion 11
HM HM Jeff Milz Kickapoo/La Farge 11
     
220
1 1 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 12
2 2 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 12
3 3 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 11
4 4 Cole Ryan Union Grove 11
5 5 Joe Kitslaar Bayport 12
6 6 Eliot Motu Hudson 12
7 7 PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 11
8 8 Greg Miller Burlington 12
9 9 Steve Fishler Green Bay West/SW 12
10 10 Emilio Gutierrez New Berlin 12
11 11 Calvin Wright La Crosse Logan 12
12 12 Drew Tomasovic Kimberly 12
13 13 Charles Serauskas Holmen 11
14 14 DJ Oas Menomonie 12
15 15 Ethan Foerster Fort Atkinson 12
HM HM Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 11
HM HM Antonio Aguillar Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM HM Jackson Middleton Madison West 11
HM HM Jake Whalen Wausau West 11
HM HM Jordan Festge Madison East 11
 
220
1 1 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 2 Alex Marshall Grafton 12
3 3 Kenny Gates Amery 12
4 4 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 10
5 5 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 11
6 6 Logan Degenhardt Sparta 12
7 7 Dillan Bunde Black River Falls 12
8 8 David Miracle Berlin 11
9 9 Dylan Bauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
10 10 Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 11
HM HM Jake Roseland Pewaukee 12
HM HM Ken Stowe Ellsworth 12
HM HM AJ Craig Wrightstown 12
HM HM Zach Shutt Spooner 12
HM HM Jack Lawlis Almond Bancroft/Pacelli 11
Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 10
220
1 1 Chase Nottestead Westby 12
2 2 Ben Stone Cumberland 11
3 3 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 11
4 4 CJ Pillath Coleman 11
5 5 Casey Johnson Manawa 12
6 6 Brenyn Schmit Mineral Point 12
7 7 Keenan Richmond Menomonee Indian 12
8 8 James Lassa Pittsville 12
9 9 John Fehring Lourdes Academy 12
10 10 Clayton Uselman Johnson Creek 12
HM HM Packer Makinia Flambeau 12
HM HM Grant Murray Crandon 12
HM HM Donovan Fornal Glenwood City 12
HM HM Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant 11
HM NR Derek Medaris New Lisbon 10
     
285
1 1 Hunter Hauser Holmen 12
2 2 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 12
3 3 Hunter Higginbotham Germantown 12
4 4 Brett Sampson Oconomowoc 10
5 HM Ryan VanDewalle Bay Port 11
6 13 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 11
7 6 Will Russum Kaukauna 12
8 7 Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 12
9 8 Hunter Toppel Deforest 10
10 11 Jared Baldwin Menomonie 12
11 5 Cavontae Klyce Racine Park 12
12 9 Tony Beck Union Grove 12
13 10 Tyler Kirkeeng Burlington 12
14 12 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 11
15 14 Tristan Wilson Marshfield 12
HM 15 Andy Fidler Port Washington 12
HM HM Mathias Tobin Hudson 12
HM HM Sean Benedict Middleton 11
HM HM Isaiah Rice Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM HM Charlie Younger Mukwonago 11
285
1 1 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 11
2 2 Matt Halverson Kiel 12
3 3 Cole LaLiberty CW/PF 11
4 5 Andy Johnston Peshtigo 12
5 6 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 10
6 7 Brodey Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
7 8 Kyle Behrandt Two Rivers 11
8 9 Brenden Lillo Columbus 10
9 10 Tristan Holden Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
10 HM Quinten Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 10
HM HM Thor Reimer Osceola 12
HM HM Sam Lobacz Abbottsford/Colby 12
HM HM Kyle Bastin St. Croix Falls 11
HM HM Brad Baker Spooner 11
HM NR John White Wing Wittenberg-Birn. 12
285
1 1 Reed Anklam Random Lake 12
2 2 Donovan Ralston Bruce 11
3 3 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 12
4 4 Nick Zimmerman Laconia 12
5 5 Matt Stensrud Markesan 11
6 6 T.J. Fischer Boscobel 11
7 7 Rydick Braden Brillion 12
8 8 Ethan Luedtke Northwoods 12
9 9 David Bremer Martin Luther 12
10 10 Brennan Kessler Glenwood City 12
HM HM Jordan Brandt Reedsville 11
HM HM Tyler Wanek Riverdale 12
HM HM Austin Lyons Menomonee Indian 12
HM HM Charlie Wilson Crandon 11
HM HM Noah Brown North Crawford/Seneca 12
     
SB/OW/T = Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp
CW/PF = Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm
Prairie du Chien/W/S = Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben
Wittenberg-Birnamwood = Wittenberg-Birn.
Neillsville/G/L = Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2013-2014
Individual Rankings

#9
February 12, 2014

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight /Rank/Rank Last Wk./Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Rank Last Wk./Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Rank Last Wk./Name/School/Grade
106
1 1 Ty Lee Kaukauna 10
2 2 Jaden VanMaanen La Crosse Central 9
3 4 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 11
4 5 Tyus White West Allis Central 10
5 6 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 10
6 7 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 11
7 6(113) Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall 11
8 14 Dalton Shea Milton 9
9 HM Brandon Klein Stoughton 9
10 3 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 11
11 8 Moziah Clark Madison West 11
12 9 AJ Kammeyer Chippewa Falls 12
13 10 Matrix Jisco Wisconsin Rapids 10
14 11 Colton Ryan Cedarburg 9
15 12 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 9
HM 13 Joey Ford Menomonie 11
HM 15 Nathan Hensley Greendale 9
HM HM Brandon Daniels Verona 9
HM NR Justin Lor West Bend West 10
HM HM Devin De Los Angeles Beaver Dam 9
106
1 1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 10
2 2 Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 10
3 3 Logan Bernhardt Waupaca 9
4 4 Andrew Smith Amery 10
5 5 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 9
6 6 Alex Costello Campbellsport 11
7 7 Michael Bannach Wrightstown 12
8 8 Brock Bergelin Denmark 9
9 9 Tristan Chamberlin St. Croix Falls 12
10 10 Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 9
HM HM Chris Ruf Mauston 10
HM HM Seth Wisowaty Clinton 10
HM HM Rajiv Geffert Pewaukee 12
HM HM Cody Eckstein Omro 9
HM HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 9
106
1 1 Riley Lull Riverdale 10
2 2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 11
3 3 Nick Burns La Crosse Aquinas 12
5 5 Andrew Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
4 4 Austin Fedie Mondovi 10
6 6 Jim Springsteen Cumberland 11
7 7 Sam Wenzel Stratford 10
8 8 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 9
9 9 Michael Maresca Cameron 9
10 10 Dustin Roach Ladysmith 9
HM HM Zack Anglin Bayfield 9
HM HM Josh Depies Random Lake 9
HM HM Derick Teteak Coleman 10
HM HM Daniel Watry Ozaukee 11
HM HM Ben Gobel Cambridge 9
     
113
1 1 Nolan Shea Milton 11
2 2 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 10
3 5 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 9
4 3 Noah Rosado Port Washington 12
5 NR(120) Brandon Green Oshkosh North 11
6 4 Ian Gioacchini Kaukauna 12
7 7 Alex Martinez Badger 11
8 8 Phil Berge Sun Prairie 12
9 9 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 10
10 10 Preston Ernst Waunakee 10
11 12 Brandon D'Alessio Cudahy 12
12 NR Dylan Kadlec Menomonie 10
13 11 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 11
14 13 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 11
15 14 Tristan Jenny Stoughton 9
HM HM Manning Denk DC Everest 11
HM HM Kyle Irmick DePere 10
HM HM Josh Kuhse La Crosse Central 11
HM HM Skylar Barnett Sheboygan South 11
HM NR (120) Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 10
113
1 1 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 12
2 2 Dillan Micke Wrightstown 12
3 3 Jason Clapper Lodi 12
4 4 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
5 5 Cody Vogel East Troy 10
6 6 Austen Conner Amery 9
7 7 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 10
8 8 Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 9
9 9 Nathan Roth Jefferson 10
10 10 Sam Burzynski Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 9
HM HM Christian Lamon Sparta 9
HM HM Dalton Langer St. Croix Falls 10
HM HM Max Dach Viroqua 9
HM HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 9
HM HM Colton Winders Mauston 11
113
1 1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 10
2 2 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 10
3 3 Cal Hansen Deerfield 9
5 4 James Palmer Boyceville 9
4 5 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
6 6 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 10
7 7 Bryan Larson Mondovi 11
8 8 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 9
9 9 Levi Kohn Random Lake 9
10 10 Alec Potter Laconia 9
HM HM Sam Loomans Oostburg 11
HM HM Austin Siolka Bonduel 11
HM HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 9
HM HM Carter Hunter Markesan 10
HM HM Matt Gross Oakfield 11
     
120
1 1 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 12
2 2 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 11
3 3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 11
4 4 Zach Smith Port Washington 11
5 5 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 11
6 6 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 10
7 7 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 11
8 8 Terre White West Allis Central 11
9 9 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
10 10 Thomas Welch Greendale 11
11 11 Don Verveka DC Everest 11
12 HM Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 10
13 12 Matt Koski Hudson 10
14 13 Dylan Lesar Cedarburg 12
15 14 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 12
HM 15 Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 11
HM HM Michael Peter Lake Geneva Badger 10
HM HM Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 11
HM HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 9
HM HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 11
NR(126) Isaiah Robinson Oak Creek 10
120
1 1 Hunter Marko Amery 10
2 2 JJ McClelland Viroqua 12
3 3 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 12
4 4 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 12
5 5 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
6 6 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 11
7 7 Hunter Hayes Portage 12
8 8 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 11
9 9 Mitch Hustad Osceola 11
10 10 Jensen Langer Marshall 10
HM HM Anders Lantz Ellsworth 9
HM HM Cole Clark Adams-Friendship 10
HM HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 11
HM HM Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben 10
HM HM Michael Bertrand Southern Door 9
120
1 1 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 9
2 2 Brandon Depies Random Lake 12
3 3 Austin Najbrt Cadott 11
5 4 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 10
4 5 Elton Kelsey Oconto 10
6 6 Jared Gilbertson Deerfield 12
7 7 Mitchell Schwahn Reedsville 12
8 8 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 10
9 9 Reid Suddeth Mineral Point 12
10 10 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
HM HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 10
HM HM Trent Rebedew Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah 10
HM HM Jared Loomis Bruce 11
HM HM Braden Roen Riverdale 9
HM HM David Marquardt Stratford 9
 
     
126
1 2 Chase Farr Bay Port 12
2 1 Kolton Jansen Kaukauna 12
3 3 Collin Kraus Stoughton 10
4 4 Austin Quartullo Muskego 12
5 4 Ben Hornickle Burlington 11
6 6 (132) Shane Blackman New Richmond 12
7 5 Jose Acosta Manitowoc 9
8 6 Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 12
9 7 Taylor Choinski Racine Case 12
10 8 Wyatt Davidson Deforest 12
11 9 Eliot Luker Hortonville 9
12 10 Justin Folley Milwaukee Riverside 10
13 11 Darius Schwartz Mukwonago 12
14 12 Drew Kress Menomonie 12
15 13 Kolten Pope Stevens Point 12
HM 14 Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 10
HM HM Josh Hickey Cedarburg 10
HM HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 11
HM HM Luke Ellis West Allis Hale 12
HM HM (132) Hunter Kuehl Wausau West 12
126
1 1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 12
2 2 Spencer Davies Mauston 12
3 3 Walker Christensen Seymour 11
4 4 John Roddick Sparta 11
5 5 Cody Chelminiak Delevan-Darien 12
6 6 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 11
7 7 Dustin Jensen Freedom 12
8 8 Brady Simonson Bloomer/Colfax 10
9 9 Brett Benson Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
10 10 Paul Hansen Prescott 11
HM HM Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM HM Gavin Czerwonka Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM HM Jason Timm Omro 12
HM HM Brian Van Rite Denmark 12
126
1 2 Kal Gerber Cameron 11
2 3 Jensyn Schall Coleman 11
3 5 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 12
5 6 Tyler Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
4 7 Cayden Wiese Lomira 12
6 7/132 Kyle Lehman Ladysmith 10
7 1 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 11
8 9 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 11
9 4 Colton Kraus Ozaukee 12
10 8 Quinn Delaney Deerfield 12
HM 10 Kyle Winker Menomonie Indian 12
HM HM Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 10
HM HM Phil Sersch Stratford 12
HM HM Jarrett Davison Unity 10
HM HM Remington Svatek Kenosha Christian Life 12
     
132
1 1 Josh Bird Burlington 10
2 2 Robert Lee Kaukauna 11
3 3 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 10
4 5 Turner Pruett West Bend East 12
5 5 Logan Schlough Menomonie 11
6 7 Josh Adams Fond du Lac 10
7 8 Evan Garcia Green Bay Preble/East 12
8 9 AJ Minucci Wauwatosa 12
9 10 Scott Arneson Merrill 11
10 8(138) Quinn Burzynski Pius XI 12
11 11 Nate Erbs Reedsburg 12
12 12 Joe Cliver Hortonville 10
13 13 Yuri Bronson Hudson 11
14 14 Hayden Schlough Menomonie 10
15 HM Samuel Merrill Oshkosh West 12
HM HM Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 9
HM 15(138) Joshua Peltier Brookfield Central 12
HM NR Logan Pollack Tomah 12
HM HM Dylan Hall Wisconsin Rapids 10
HM NR Jeremy Peterson Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
132
1 1 Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 9
2 2 Cody Walrath Freedom 11
3 3 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 12
4 4 Alex Stuhl Prescott 12
5 5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 10
6 6 Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
7 7 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 11
8 8 Stetson Rueth Neillsville-Greenwood-Loyal 9
9 9 Patrick Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 12
10 10 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 10
HM HM Ryan Engel East Troy 11
HM HM David McLeod Catholic Memorial 12
HM HM Brandon Jepson Spooner 10
HM HM Brett Ash Oconto Falls 11
HM HM Dakota Cooper Omro 10
132
1 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 11
2 2 Morgan Krueger Crandon 12
3 3 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 10
5 4 Cole Large Ozaukee 12
4 5 Ben Adams Bruce 11
6 6 Josh Marten Brookwood 12
7 8 Alex Heiden Stratford 12
8 9 Marc Lansin Coleman 11
9 10 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 11
10 HM Trey Storms Deerfield 12
HM HM Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 10
HM HM Zak Stepneiwski Random Lake 12
HM HM Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 11
HM HM Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM NR Jake Riley Mineral Point 12
     
138
1 1 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 12
2 2 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 10
3 3 Max Fisher Waterford 11
4 4 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 11
5 11 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 11
6 12 Jackson Hemauer Deforest 9
7 13 Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 12
8 14 Derek Dowd New Richmond 11
9 NR Cody Nicholson Merrill 12
10 9 Jordan Scalice Wisconsin Rapids 12
11 NR Nick Brenning Oconomowoc
12 10 Quinn Steinmetz West Bend East 12
13 7 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 10
14 NR Zack Radkey-Pechacek River Falls 12
15 HM Shawn Sura Chippewa Falls 12
HM HM(132) Jose Calderon Waukesha South 12
HM NR Monty Rice Beloit Memorial 11
HM NR Edgar Ortiz Middleton 11
HM NR Jake McMahon Menomonee Falls 11
HM 15(132) Anthony Skrede Janesville Craig 12
138
1 1 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp 12
2 2 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 11
3 3 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 12
4 4 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 12
5 5 Brock Polhamus Sparta 11
6 6 Brad Cain Ellsworth 12
7 7 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 11
8 8 Michael Chadwick Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
9 9 Riley Ivaska Mosinee 11
10 10 Jake Erbe Arcadia 11
HM HM Johnny Benitez Amery 10
HM HM Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM HM Hunter Warden Denmark 11
HM HM Max Obois Wisconsin Dells 12
HM HM DJ Messenger Peshtigo 12
138
1 1 Austin Riehl Shiocton 11
2 2 Ross Withington Westby 11
3 3 Micah Johnson Boyceville 9
5 4 Jackson Margis Coleman 12
4 5 Ross Sigenthaler Mineral Point 11
6 6 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 11
7 7 Trent Gottsacker Random Lake 12
8 8 Austin Engel Athens 9
9 9 Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 12
10 10 Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM HM Jordan Corcoran La Crosse Aquinas 12
HM HM Donovan Houle Elcho 12
HM HM Mitch Garriety Lomira 11
HM HM Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 11
HM HM Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 10
     
145
1 1 Joe Nelson Stoughton 11
2 2 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 11
3 3 Eric Schmid Verona 11
4 6(138) Mark Choinski West Allis Central 12
5 4 Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 12
6 5 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 12
7 6 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 12
8 7 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 12
9 8 Quentin Lueck Port Washington 12
10 HM Alex Reas Rhinelander 11
11 9 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 9
12 10 Zack Mulrooney Janesville Craig 12
13 11 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 11
14 12 Jake Malwitz Sheboygan South 12
15 13 Trevor Miske Plymouth 12
HM 14 Sawyer Massie Hudson 10
HM 12(152) Austin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
HM 15 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 11
HM HM Tanner Baine Wausau West 11
HM HM John Olsen Elkhorn 11
145
1 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 11
2 2 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 12
3 3 Joe Crook River Valley 12
4 4 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
5 5 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 6 Jacob Poches Portage 11
7 7 Seth Vosters Freedom 10
8 8 Dylan Winchel Sparta 12
9 9 Chandler Donati Two Rivers 11
10 10 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 10
HM HM Andy Strey East Troy 11
HM HM Garrett Shibilski Pewaukee 12
HM HM Joey Seitz Kewaskum 12
HM HM Josh Becker Sheboygan Falls 10
HM HM Tom Langer Baldwin-Woodville 12
145
1 1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 11
2 2 Casey Seltrecht Lomira 12
3 3 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
5 4 Jared Roen Riverdale 11
4 5 Trevor Ackman Spencer 12
6 6 Ben Lincks Waterloo 11
7 7 Zach Cofeen Laconia 9
8 9 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 10
9 10 Jacob Behn Random Lake 12
10 HM Isaac Weik Chequamegon 11
HM HM Brian Ozak Oconto 11
HM HM Kevin Lansin Coleman 10
HM HM Chase Tupper Crandon 12
HM HM Cody Willis Weston/Ithaca 12
HM NR Mitch Paulson Clear Lake 11
     
152
1 1 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 12
2 9 Mason Stokke Menomonie 10
3 2 Darius Wright River Falls 12
4 3 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 11
5 4 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 10
6 5 Brock Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 10
7 6 Shay Haase Middleton 11
8 7 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 10
9 8 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 12
10 10 Justin Kloehn Kaukauna 10
11 11 Tim Schumann Oshkosh West 12
12 13 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa 11
13 14 Tyler Henke Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
14 HM(160) Kordell Schmoll Kimberly 12
15 15 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 10
HM NR Tyler Engle Stevens Point 12
HM NR Jose Rodriguez Kenosha Indian Trail 10
HM NR Ryan Hernandez Sussex-Hamilton
HM HM Sean Luedtke DC Everest 12
HM NR Billy Pitzner Milton 9
152
1 1 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
2 2/160 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
3 2 Elliott Sparby Mosinee 12
4 3 Troy Urman Prescott 12
5 4 Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
6 5 Bennett Paulson Amery 10
7 6 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 9
8 7 Mitchell Hasey Columbus 12
9 8 Dakota Meier Darlington/Black Hawk 12
10 9 Logan Peterson Somerset 10
HM 10 James Ehlen Whitewater 11
HM HM Dylan Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 12
HM HM Trevor Wittmus Valders 10
HM HM Josh Hannen Chilton/Hilbert 11
HM HM Max Andrews Turner 12
152
1 1 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 12
2 2 Trevor Seewald Coleman 12
3 3 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 12
5 4 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 11
4 5 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 11
6 6 Cole Fritsch New Holstein 12
7 7 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 11
8 8 Brandon Tousey Oconto 12
9 9 Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 11
10 10 Brian Halverson Iowa-Grant 12
HM HM Trent Miller Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM HM Alec Smith Elcho 12
HM HM Jared Ledvina Kewaunee 12
HM HM Jacob Prey Poynette 12
HM HM Evan Meyer Waterloo 10
     
160
1 2 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 12
2 1 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 11
3 3 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 11
4 4 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 11
5 6 Brandon Sprecher Sauk Prairie 12
6 7 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 11
7 8 Nate Rynish Hortonville 12
8 10 Jacob Jossart Bay Port 12
9 NR Chad Walsh Oregon 12
10 11 Matt Blome Mount Horeb/Barneveld 10
11 12 Nate Engle Stevens Point 10
12 13 Nathan Dresen Middleton 12
13 14 Cole Yoder Oshkosh West 12
14 15 Jake Gruichich West Allis Hale 12
15 HM Cal Johnson Hudson 12
HM HM Winston Bystrom River Falls 12
HM HM Zach Lennon Homestead 12
HM HM Ross Kennelly Superior 10
HM NR Brady McFarland Muskego 11
HM NR Arstride Serrano Janesville Craig 10
160
1 1 Gable Frandsen Ellsworth 12
2 3 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 11
3 4 Levi Petroske Waupaca 12
4 5 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
5 6 Nolan Wagner Southern Door 12
6 7 Mitchell Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
7 8 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
8 9 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 11
9 10 Hunter Tulip Arcadia 12
10 HM Jacob Vogel Denmark 12
HM HM Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 11
HM HM Peter Pintens Tomahawk 12
HM HM Austin Wyngaard New London 11
HM HM Shane Marquardt Peshtigo 11
HM NR Ben Pulvermacher Ripon 12
160
1 1 Dexter Karban Coleman 12
2 2 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 11
3 3 Kevin Beckmann Ozaukee 12
5 4 Mason Lind Laconia 12
4 5 Connor Handrick Edgar 12
6 6 Ryan Zierk Kenosha Christian Life 12
7 7 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 10
8 8 Mason McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
9 9 Myles Conner New Lisbon 12
10 10 Bryor Hellmann Boyceville 12
HM HM Tevin Anderson Unity 11
HM HM Jay Kaneal Westfield 12
HM HM Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 11
HM HM Pat Vehrenkamp Blair-Taylor 12
HM HM Garret Griffin Manawa 12
     
170
1 1 Beau Breske Hartford 10
2 2 Anthony Rottier Pulaski 12
3 3 David Pophal Merrill 12
4 4 Ben Kostroski Wausau West 12
5 5 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 10
6 6 Izaak Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 12
7 7 Jon Goetz West Bend West 12
8 HM Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 11
9 8 Duncan Isbister Cedarburg 12
10 10 Mouhammed Fall Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
11 HM Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 11
12 9 Taggart Haase Middleton 11
13 11 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 12
14 12 Andrew Wojkiewicz Bay Port 12
15 13 Josh Waddell Menomonie 11
HM 14 Zach Shukoski Kaukauna 11
HM 15 Ben Zbikowski South Milwaukee 12
HM NR Dalton Hahn Reedsburg 9
HM HM John McCarthy Milton 11
HM HM Duncan McKinney Holmen 12
170
1 1 Justin Dolata Mauston 12
2 2 Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
3 3 Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 12
4 4 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 10
5 5 Jake Rueth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 11
6 6 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
7 7 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 11
8 8 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 10
9 9 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 10
10 10 Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 11
HM HM Derek Kelsey Hayward 12
HM HM Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM HM Lorenzo Sherden Waupun 12
HM HM Max Maertz Kewaskum 12
HM HM Charlie Poppe Clintonville 12
 
170
1 1 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 12
2 2 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 11
3 3 Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 11
5 4 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 12
4 5 Brandon Schmitz Cashton 12
6 6 Kevin Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 7 Adam Risse Random Lake 12
8 8 Brandon Loerhke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
9 9 Jordan Michael Lomira 10
10 10 Kyle Kemmerling Johnson Creek 12
HM HM Jacob Wudtke Bonduel 12
HM HM Mason Gomm Shiocton 10
HM HM Logan Meyer Waterloo 12
HM HM Rueben Hill Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM HM Nicholas Chapman Crivitz 10
     
182
1 2(195) Wesley Schultz Sun Prairie 12
2 1 Brock Allen Deforest 12
3 2 Mitch Mallek Stevens Point 12
4 3 Connor Price Muskego 12
5 4 Andrew Cychner Lake Geneva Badger 12
6 5 Jake Fischer West Bend West 12
7 6 Sebastian Larson River Falls 12
8 7 Brady Hansen Fort Atkinson 12
9 8 Joe Nettesheim Oconomowoc 11
10 9 Ben Hintze Merrill 12
11 11 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 11
12 12 Cole Hooker Waunakee 11
13 13 Forest Hawkinson Sun Prairie 12
14 14 Larry Harleston Racine Case 12
15 15 Andrew Buelow West Allis Hale 12
HM HM Mark Bryant Menomonie 12
HM 10 Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 11
HM HM Corey Klapps Kimberly 12
HM HM Maurice Lowe Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
HM HM Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 11
182
1 1 Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
2 2 Max Praschak Somerset 11
3 3 Bobby Geiger Two Rivers 12
4 4 Max Keyzers Little Chute 12
5 5 Aaron Field Kiel 12
6 6 Brett Handschke New London 12
7 7 Lucas Hagberg Spooner 12
8 8 Brian Gibb St. Croix Central 12
9 9 Broden Schock Amery 12
10 10 Cody Meyer Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM HM Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 11
HM HM Mitchell Murphy Wrightstown 11
HM HM Luke Seuffer Omro 12
HM HM Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
HM HM Jacob Reetz Denmark 12
182
1 1 David Chadd Lancaster 11
2 2 Dalton Lunde Royall 12
3 3 Henry Fielding Shiocton 10
5 4 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 9
4 5 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 11
6 6 Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 12
7 7 Tyler Schuh Reedsville 12
8 8 Paul Hammond Kenosha Christian Life 12
9 9 Tanner Akers Westfield 12
10 10 Wylie Frahm Edgar 10
HM HM Cody Rider Iowa-Grant 12
HM HM Tony Kontney Rosholt 11
HM HM Joey Johnson Elcho 12
HM HM Matt Knuth Lomira 12
HM HM Dan Tomaszewski Crivitz 12
 
     
195
1 1 Jordan Reisinger Tomah 12
2 3 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 12
3 4 Connor Johnson Rhinelander 12
4 5 Alec Ingold Bay Port 11
5 6 Noah Risch Holmen 12
6 7 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 11
7 7(220) PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 11
8 8 Alex Klug Merrill 12
9 9 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 11
10 12 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 11
11 10 Liam Peebles Appleton North 12
12 11 Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 12
13 13 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 10
14 NR Andrew Nyenhuis Oregon 12
15 NR Trevor Statz Waunakee 10
HM 14 Isaac Nuutinen Menomonie 10
HM 15 Nick Somers Beloit Memorial 12
HM HM Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 11
HM HM Quinton Peters Stevens Point 12
HM HM Tyler Watson Cedarburg 11
195
1 1 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 12
2 2 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 12
3 3 Dan Dorner Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 4 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
5 5 Zach Koch River Valley 12
6 6 Jake Reiter Clintonville 12
7 7 Brady Jacobson Ripon 12
8 8 Eli Newton Amery 10
9 9 Brock Steldt Ellsworth 11
10 10 Austin Minder Monroe 12
HM HM Kevin Vandenlangenberg Seymour 11
HM HM Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 9
HM HM David Meza Berlin 11
HM HM Silas Coleman Richland Center 11
HM HM Brandon Brennan Valders 11
195
1 1 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 12
2 2 Dominic Gunderson Shiocton 12
3 3 David Steinhorst Kewaunee 12
5 4 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 12
4 6 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 7 Wesley Dittman Edgar 11
7 8 Jordon Blok Oostburg 12
8 5 Nick Klein Random Lake 12
9 9 Dustin Diech Laconia 12
10 10 Jeff Kopacz Glenwood City 12
HM HM Sam Zehnder Martin Luther 12
HM HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 10
HM HM Kyle Merschdorf Wabeno 11
HM HM Austin Stebane Brillion 11
HM HM Jeff Milz Kickapoo/La Farge 11
     
220
1 1 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 12
2 2 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 12
3 3 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 11
4 4 Cole Ryan Union Grove 11
5 5 Joe Kitslaar Bayport 12
6 6 Eliot Motu Hudson 12
7 8 Greg Miller Burlington 12
8 9 Steve Fishler Green Bay West/SW 12
9 10 Emilio Gutierrez New Berlin 12
10 11 Calvin Wright La Crosse Logan 12
11 12 Drew Tomasovic Kimberly 12
12 13 Charles Serauskas Holmen 11
13 14 DJ Oas Menomonie 12
14 HM Antonio Aguillar Milwaukee Hamilton 12
15 HM Jackson Middleton Madison West 11
HM NR Koltin Kislia Watertown 12
HM NR Mitch Major Mukwonago 12
HM NR LaRyan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 9
HM NR Gavin Halverson Sauk Prairie 12
HM HM Jake Whalen Wausau West 11
220
1 1 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 2 Alex Marshall Grafton 12
3 3 Kenny Gates Amery 12
4 4 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 10
5 5 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 11
6 6 Logan Degenhardt Sparta 12
7 7 Dillan Bunde Black River Falls 12
8 8 David Miracle Berlin 11
9 9 Dylan Bauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
10 10 Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 11
HM HM Jake Roseland Pewaukee 12
HM HM Ken Stowe Ellsworth 12
HM HM AJ Craig Wrightstown 12
HM HM Zach Shutt Spooner 12
HM HM Jack Lawlis Almond Bancroft/Pacelli 11
Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 10
220
1 1 Chase Nottestead Westby 12
2 2 Ben Stone Cumberland 11
3 3 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 11
5 4 CJ Pillath Coleman 11
4 5 Casey Johnson Manawa 12
6 6 Brenyn Schmit Mineral Point 12
7 7 Keenan Richmond Menomonee Indian 12
8 8 James Lassa Pittsville 12
9 9 John Fehring Lourdes Academy 12
10 10 Clayton Uselman Johnson Creek 12
HM HM Packer Makinia Flambeau 12
HM HM Grant Murray Crandon 12
HM HM Donovan Fornal Glenwood City 12
HM HM Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant 11
HM HM Derek Medaris New Lisbon 10
     
285
1 1 Hunter Hauser Holmen 12
2 2 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 12
3 3 Hunter Higginbotham Germantown 12
4 4 Brett Samson Oconomowoc 10
5 5 Ryan VanDewalle Bay Port 11
6 6 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 11
7 7 Will Russum Kaukauna 12
8 8 Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 12
9 9 Hunter Toppel Deforest 10
10 HM Mathias Tobin Hudson 12
11 10 Jared Baldwin Menomonie 12
12 11 Cavontae Klyce Racine Park 12
13 12 Tony Beck Union Grove 12
14 13 Tyler Kirkeeng Burlington 12
15 14 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 11
HM 15 Tristan Wilson Marshfield 12
HM HM Andy Fidler Port Washington 12
HM NR Ian Dretzka Kettle Moraine 11
HM HM Isaiah Rice Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM NR Hunter Nelson Milton 11
285
1 1 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 11
2 2 Matt Halverson Kiel 12
3 3 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm 11
4 4 Andy Johnston Peshtigo 12
5 5 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 10
6 6 Brodey Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
7 7 Kyle Behrandt Two Rivers 11
8 8 Brenden Lillo Columbus 10
9 9 Tristan Holden Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
10 10 Quinten Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 10
HM HM Thor Reimer Osceola 12
HM HM Sam Lobacz Abbottsford/Colby 12
HM HM Kyle Bastin St. Croix Falls 11
HM HM Brad Baker Spooner 11
HM HM John White Wing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
285
1 1 Reed Anklam Random Lake 12
2 2 Donovan Ralston Bruce 11
3 3 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 12
5 4 Nick Zimmerman Laconia 12
4 5 Matt Stensrud Markesan 11
6 6 T.J. Fischer Boscobel 11
7 7 Rydick Braden Brillion 12
8 8 Ethan Luedtke Northwoods 12
9 9 David Bremer Martin Luther 12
10 10 Brennan Kessler Glenwood City 12
HM HM Jordan Brandt Reedsville 11
HM HM Tyler Wanek Riverdale 12
HM HM Austin Lyons Menomonee Indian 12
HM HM Charlie Wilson Crandon 11
HM HM Noah Brown North Crawford/Seneca 12
 
SB/OW/T = Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp
CW/PF = Chetek-Weyer./Prairie Farm
Prairie du Chien/W/S = Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben
Wittenberg-Birnamwood = Wittenberg-Birn.
Neillsville/G/L = Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal

Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2013-2014
Individual Rankings

#10
February 19, 2014

This weeks rankings contain wrestlers still competing in the individual tournament series following Regionals.

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight /Rank/Rank Last Wk./Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Rank Last Wk./Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Rank Last Wk./Name/School/Grade
106
1 1 Ty Lee Kaukauna 10
2 2 Jaden VanMaanen La Crosse Central 9
3 3 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 11
4 4 Tyus White West Allis Central 10
5 5 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 10
6 6 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 11
7 8 Dalton Shea Milton 9
8 15(113) Tristan Jenny Stoughton 9
9 10 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 11
10 11 Moziah Clark Madison West 11
11 13 Matrix Jisco Wisconsin Rapids 10
12 HM Joey Ford Menomonie 11
13 12 AJ Kammeyer Chippewa Falls 12
14 14 Colton Ryan Cedarburg 9
15 15 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 9
HM HM Nathan Hensley Greendale 9
HM 7 Anthony Senthavisouk Whitnall 11
HM HM Brandon Daniels Verona 9
HM HM(113) Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 11
HM HM Justin Lor West Bend West 10
106
1 1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 10
2 2 Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 10
3 3 Logan Bernhardt Waupaca 9
4 4 Andrew Smith Amery 10
5 5 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 9
6 6 Alex Costello Campbellsport 11
7 7 Michael Bannach Wrightstown 12
8 9 Tristan Chamberlin St. Croix Falls 12
9 NR Josh Ehster Mosinee 9
10 10 Stetson Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 9
HM HM Chris Ruf Mauston 10
HM HM Seth Wisowaty Clinton 10
HM HM Rajiv Geffert Pewaukee 12
HM HM Cody Eckstein Omro 9
HM HM Mitch Garvey Freedom 9
106
1 1 Riley Lull Riverdale 10
2 2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 11
3 3 Nick Burns La Crosse Aquinas 12
4 5 Austin Fedie Mondovi 10
5 9 Michael Maresca Cameron 9
6 HM Derick Teteak Coleman 10
7 6 Jim Springsteen Cumberland 11
8 HM Josh Depies Random Lake 9
9 7 Sam Wenzel Stratford 10
10 8 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 9
HM HM Daniel Watry Ozaukee 11
HM NR Alex Wilfong Deerfield 11
HM 10 Dustin Roach Ladysmith 9
HM HM Ben Gobel Cambridge 9
HM NR Franky Perko Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah 9
     
113
1 1 Nolan Shea Milton 11
2 2 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 10
3 3 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 9
4 4 Noah Rosado Port Washington 12
5 5 Brandon Green Oshkosh North 11
6 6 Ian Gioacchini Kaukauna 12
7 7 Alex Martinez Badger 11
8 9(106) Brandon Klein Stoughton 9
9 8 Phil Berge Sun Prairie 12
10 9 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 10
11 10 Preston Ernst Waunakee 10
12 11 Brandon D'Alessio Cudahy 12
13 12 Dylan Kadlec Menomonie 10
14 13 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 11
15 14 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 11
HM HM Manning Denk DC Everest 11
HM NR(120) Tommy Degeneffe Green Bay W/SW 10
HM HM Josh Kuhse La Crosse Central 11
HM HM Kyle Irmick DePere 10
HM HM Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 10
113
1 1(120) Hunter Marko Amery 10
2 1 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien/W/S* 12
3 2 Dillan Micke Wrightstown 12
4 3 Jason Clapper Lodi 12
5 4 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
6 5 Cody Vogel East Troy 10
7 7 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 10
8 8 Gavin Wipperfurth River Valley 9
9 9 Nathan Roth Jefferson 10
10 NR Ryan Ponick SB/OW/T* 9
HM HM Christian Lamon Sparta 9
HM NR Gabe Mancino Ellsworth 12
HM HM Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central 9
HM HM Colton Winders Mauston 11
HM NR River Pawelski Southern Door 9
113
1 1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 10
2 2 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 10
3 4(120) Adam Becker Johnson Creek 10
4 3 Cal Hansen Deerfield 9
5 4 James Palmer Boyceville 9
6 5 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 6 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 10
8 8 (120) Garrett Siolka Bonduel 10
9 8 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 9
10 9 Levi Kohn Random Lake 9
HM HM Carter Hunter Markesan 10
HM 10 Alec Potter Laconia 9
HM HM Sam Loomans Oostburg 11
HM NR Kodi Chase Edgar 11
HM HM Cameron Calabrese Kenosha Christian Life 9
     
120
1 1 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 12
2 2 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 11
3 3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 11
4 4 Zach Smith Port Washington 11
5 6 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 10
6 8 Terre White West Allis Central 11
7 7 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 11
8 9 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
9 5 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 11
10 10 Thomas Welch Greendale 11
11 11 Don Verveka DC Everest 11
12 14(126) Drew Kress Menomonie 12
13 HM Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 11
14 12 Justin Peterson Eau Claire North 10
15 14 Dylan Lesar Cedarburg 12
HM 15 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 12
HM HM Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 11
HM HM Michael Peter Badger 10
HM HM Bryce Younger New Richmond 9
HM HM Nick Houlihan La Crosse Logan 11
120
1 2(126) Spencer Davies Mauston 12
2 2 JJ McClelland Viroqua 12
3 3 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 12
4 5 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
5 3(126) Walker Christensen Seymour 11
6 6 Austen Conner Amery 9
7 4 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 12
8 6 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 11
9 7 Hunter Hayes Portage 12
10 8 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 11
HM HM Anders Lantz Ellsworth 9
HM 9(126) Brett Benson SB/OW/T* 12
HM HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 11
HM HM Clayton Beers Prairie du Chien/W/S* 10
HM HM Michael Bertrand Southern Door 9
120
1 1(126) Kal Gerber Cameron 11
2 2 Brandon Depies Random Lake 12
3 1 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 9
4 5 Elton Kelsey Oconto 10
5 3 Austin Najbrt Cadott 11
6 6 Jared Gilbertson Deerfield 12
7 7 Mitchell Schwahn Reedsville 12
8 NR Justin Tollefson Fennimore 9
9 9 Reid Suddeth Mineral Point 12
10 HM Trevor Kottke Athens 12
HM HM(126) Phil Sersch Stratford 12
HM HM Braden Roen Riverdale 9
HM 10 Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
HM HM Ross Ellison Oakfield 10
HM HM Jared Loomis Bruce 11
     
126
1 1 Chase Farr Bay Port 12
2 2 Kolton Jansen Kaukauna 12
3 3 Collin Kraus Stoughton 10
4 4 Austin Quartullo Muskego 12
5 5 Ben Hornickle Burlington 11
6 6 Shane Blackman New Richmond 12
7 6 (132) Josh Adams Fond du Lac 10
8 7 Jose Acosta Manitowoc Lincoln 9
9 8 Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 12
10 9 Taylor Choinski Racine Case 12
11 NR Bryce Statz Waunakee 12
12 10 Wyatt Davidson Deforest 12
13 11 Eliot Luker Hortonville 9
14 12 Justin Folley Milwaukee Riverside 10
15 13 Darius Schwartz Mukwonago 12
HM HM Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 10
HM HM Hunter Kuehl Wausau West 12
HM 15 Kolten Pope Stevens Point 12
HM 14(132) Hayden Schlough Menomonie 10
HM HM Gavin Forester West Bend East 11
126
1 1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 12
2 2(132) Cody Walrath Freedom 11
3 3 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 12
4 4 John Roddick Sparta 11
5 5 Cody Chelminiak Delevan-Darien 12
6 6 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 11
7 6(132) Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
8 8 Brady Simonson Bloomer/Colfax 10
9 NR Nathaniel Trepanier Oconto Falls 9
10 HM Eric Peters Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM 10 (120) Jensen Langer Marshall 10
HM NR Scott Cook New London 9
HM HM Jason Timm Omro 12
HM HM Brian Van Rite Denmark 12
126
1 2 Jensyn Schall Coleman 11
2 3 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 12
3 4 Tyler Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
4 8 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 11
5 9 Colton Kraus Ozaukee 12
6 7 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 11
7 7 132 Alex Heiden Stratford 12
8 10 Quinn Delaney Deerfield 12
9 5 Cayden Wiese Lomira 12
10 HM Kyle Winker Menomonie Indian 12
HM NR Payton Hall Princeton 10
HM HM Hunter Schienebeck Chequamegon 10
HM HM Remington Svatek Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM HM Jarrett Davison Unity 10
HM NR Travis Wollenberg Bonduel 11
     
132
1 1 Josh Bird Burlington 10
2 2 Robert Lee Kaukauna 11
3 3 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 10
4 4 Turner Pruett West Bend East 12
5 9 Scott Arneson Merrill 11
6 5 Logan Schlough Menomonie 11
7 7 Evan Garcia Green Bay Preble/East 12
8 8 AJ Minucci Wauwatosa 12
9 7(138) Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 12
10 10 Quinn Burzynski Pius XI 12
11 Kyle Nelson Green Bay West/SW 12
12 11 Nate Erbs Reedsburg 12
13 12 Joe Cliver Hortonville 10
14 HM Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 9
15 HM Jeremy Peterson Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
HM HM(138) Jose Calderon Waukesha South 12
HM 15(138) Shawn Sura Chippewa Falls 12
HM NR Will Gahnz Deforest 9
HM HM Joshua Peltier Brookfield Central 12
HM NR Alex Chesmore Milton 11
132
1 1(138) Robert Csukker SB/OW/T* 12
2 1 Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 9
3 5 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 10
4 7 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 11
5 6(138) Brad Cain Ellsworth 12
6 HM Brett Ash Oconto Falls 11
7 4 Alex Stuhl Prescott 12
8 8 Stetson Rueth Neillsville-Greenwood-Loyal 9
9 9 Patrick Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 12
10 10 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 10
HM HM Ryan Engel East Troy 11
HM HM Brandon Jepson Spooner 10
HM 9(138) Riley Ivaska Mosinee 11
HM NR Skyler Moderson New London 10
HM NR Dakota Danner Mayville 11
132
1 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 11
2 2 Morgan Krueger Crandon 12
3 3 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 10
4 4 Cole Large Ozaukee 12
5 5 Ben Adams Bruce 11
6 6 Josh Marten Brookwood 12
7 8 Marc Lansin Coleman 11
8 9 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 11
9 10 Trey Storms Deerfield 12
10 HM Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 10
HM HM Zak Stepneiwski Random Lake 12
HM HM Alex Colbeth Clear Lake 11
HM HM Logan Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM HM Jake Riley Mineral Point 12
HM HM 138 Jordan Corcoran La Crosse Aquinas 12
     
138
1 3 Max Fisher Waterford 11
2 2 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 10
3 1 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 12
4 7(145) Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 12
5 5 Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 11
6 6 (145) Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 12
7 4(145) Mark Choinski West Allis Central 12
8 8(145) Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 12
9 6 Jackson Hemauer Deforest 9
10 8 Derek Dowd New Richmond 11
11 13(132) Yuri Bronson Hudson 11
12 9 Cody Nicholson Merrill 12
13 11 Nick Brenning Oconomowoc 12
14 12 Quinn Steinmetz West Bend East 12
15 13 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 10
HM NR Zak Benton Ashwaubenon 11
HM 15(132) Samuel Merrill Oshkosh West 12
HM NR Rudy Otters Arrowhead 10
HM NR Evan Whitehead Milton 10
HM HM(132) Dylan Hall Wisconsin Rapids 10
138
1 2 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 11
2 3 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 12
3 4 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 12
4 5 Brock Polhamus Sparta 11
5 7 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 1
6 8 Michael Chadwick Neillsville/G/L* 12
7 7(145) Seth Vosters Freedom 10
8 10(145) Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 10
9 10 Jake Erbe Arcadia 11
10 NR Andy Strey East Troy 11
HM HM Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
HM HM(145) Garrett Shibilski Pewaukee 12
HM HM Max Obois Wisconsin Dells 12
HM NR Jamie Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
HM NR Nate Flohr Tomahawk 10
138
1 1 Austin Riehl Shiocton 11
2 2 Ross Withington Westby 11
3 3 Micah Johnson Boyceville 9
4 4 Jackson Margis Coleman 12
5 5 Ross Siegenthaler Mineral Point 11
6 6 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 11
7 7 Trent Gottsacker Random Lake 12
8 9 Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 12
9 HM Paul Willfahrt Auburndale 11
10 8 Austin Engel Athens 9
HM HM Donovan Houle Elcho 12
HM HM Mitch Garriety Lomira 11
HM HM Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 10
HM HM 145 Brian Ozak Oconto 11
HM HM George Wolf Phillips 10
     
145
1 1 Joe Nelson Stoughton 11
2 2 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 11
3 3 Eric Schmid Verona 11
4 5 (152) Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 10
5 8(152) Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 10
6 13 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 11
7 5 Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 12
8 10 Alex Reas Rhinelander 11
9 11 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 9
10 14 Jake Malwitz Sheboygan South 12
11 9 Quentin Lueck Port Washington 12
12 15 Trevor Miske Plymouth 12
13 HM Sawyer Massie Hudson 10
14 HM Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 11
15 NR Diremious Gordon Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
HM HM John Olsen Elkhorn 11
HM NR Nick Monty Whitnall 11
HM NR Kyle Zerbian Chippewa Falls 11
HM NR Cole Bartz Menomonie 12
HM NR Bailey Whipple Menasha 11
145
1 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 11
2 2 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 12
3 3 Joe Crook River Valley 12
4 4 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
5 5 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 6 Jacob Poches Portage 11
7 NR Willie Vandenlangenberg Wisconsin Dells 10
8 8 Dylan Winchel Sparta 12
9 HM Joey Seitz Kewaskum 12
10 NR Austin Keuler Chilton/Hilbert 11
HM NR Anthony Chiarello Belleville/Mont/New Glarus 12
HM NR Tucker Peterson Medford 10
HM NR Logan Hile Rice Lake 11
HM NR Bryce Meier Marshall 11
HM NR John Hentrich Belmont/Platteville 12
145
1 1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 11
2 2 Casey Seltrecht Lomira 12
3 2 152 Trevor Seewald Coleman 12
4 4 Jared Roen Riverdale 11
5 5 Trevor Ackman Spencer 12
6 6 Ben Lincks Waterloo 11
7 7 Zach Cofeen Laconia 9
8 NR Boone Young Mishicot 11
9 10 138 Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
10 HM 152 Alec Smith Elcho 12
HM 9 Jacob Behn Random Lake 12
HM NR Trystin Adams Cumberland 10
HM NR Jarod Bainter Flambeau 11
HM NR Wyatt Hansen Boyceville 12
HM 10 Isaac Weik Chequamegon 11
     
152
1 1 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 12
2 2 Mason Stokke Menomonie 10
3 3 Darius Wright River Falls 12
4 4 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 11
5 7 Shay Haase Middleton 11
6 10(170) Mouhammed Fall Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
7 9 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 12
8 10 Justin Kloehn Kaukauna 10
9 12 Marcus Morrow Wauwatosa 11
10 13 Tyler Henke Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
11 HM(145) Austin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
12 NR Austin Wiese Plymouth 12
13 11 Tim Schumann Oshkosh West 12
14 HM Billy Pitzner Milton 9
15 12 (145) Zack Mulrooney Janesville Craig 12
HM HM Tyler Engle Stevens Point 12
HM 14 Kordell Schmoll Kimberly 12
HM 15 Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 10
HM HM Jose Rodriguez Kenosha Indian Trail 10
HM NR Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 11
152
1 1 Johnny Chamberlain CW/PF* 11
2 2 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
3 3 Elliott Sparby Mosinee 12
4 5 Bryce Bennot Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
5 6 Bennett Paulson Amery 10
6 7 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 9
7 8 Mitchell Hasey Columbus 12
8 9 Dakota Meier Darlington/Black Hawk 12
9 NR Josh Hines Ellsworth 11
10 4 Troy Urman Prescott 12
HM 9(145) Chandler Donati Two Rivers 11
HM HM Trevor Wittmus Valders 10
HM HM(160) Ben Pulvermacher Ripon 12
HM NR Tyler Schmitt Catholic Memorial 12
HM HM Max Andrews Turner 12
152
1 1 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 12
2 3 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 12
3 4 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 11
4 5 Jeremiah Moody Cambridge 11
5 3 145 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 6 Cole Fritsch New Holstein 12
7 8 Brandon Tousey Oconto 12
8 7 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 11
9 9 Garrett Gunderson Shiocton 11
10 HM Tevin Anderson Unity 11
HM 8 145 Scott Pittz Mineral Point 10
HM NR Ty Reinke Cameron 11
HM NR Matthew Koch Riverdale 12
HM HM Evan Meyer Waterloo 10
HM NR Matt Ollinger Ladysmith 12
     
160
1 2 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 11
2 1 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 12
3 3 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 11
4 5 Brandon Sprecher Sauk Prairie 12
5 6 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 11
6 7 Nate Rynish Hortonville 12
7 8 Jacob Jossart Bay Port 12
8 9 Chad Walsh Oregon 12
9 10 Matt Blome Mount Horeb/Barneveld 10
10 HM Ross Kennelly Superior 10
11 HM Brady McFarland Muskego 11
12 11 Nate Engle Stevens Point 10
13 13 Cole Yoder Oshkosh West 12
14 14 Jake Gruichich West Allis Hale 12
15 12 Nathan Dresen Middleton 12
HM HM Winston Bystrom River Falls 12
HM NR Tucker Hammer Cedarburg 11
HM HM Zach Lennon Homestead 12
HM NR Donny Lipper Kenosha Tremper 11
HM NR Bowen Wileman Milton 11
160
1 1 Gable Frandsen Ellsworth 12
2 2 Ronny Ponick SB/OW/T* 11
3 3 Levi Petroske Waupaca 12
4 4 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
5 6 Mitchell Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
6 7 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
7 8 Brandon Buechler Wrightstown 11
8 9 Hunter Tulip Arcadia 12
9 10 Jacob Vogel Denmark 12
10 HM Tyler Fleming Rice Lake 11
HM NR Alex Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 9
HM HM(152) James Ehlen Whitewater 11
HM HM Peter Pintens Tomahawk 12
HM HM Austin Wyngaard New London 11
HM HM Shane Marquardt Peshtigo 11
160
1 1 Dexter Karban Coleman 12
2 3 Kevin Beckmann Ozaukee 12
3 5 Connor Handrick Edgar 12
4 HM Mitch Sokolski Bonduel 11
5 NR Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 11
6 3 170 Brandon Ashmore Fennimore 11
7 7 Rowdy Kochevar Flambeau 10
8 8 Mason McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
9 9 Myles Conner New Lisbon 12
10 10 Bryor Hellmann Boyceville 12
HM HM 152 Jacob Prey Poynette 12
HM HM Jay Kaneal Westfield Area 12
HM 4 Mason Lind Laconia 12
HM HM 152 Trent Miller Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM 6 Ryan Zierk Kenosha Christian Life 12
     
170
1 1 Beau Breske Hartford 10
2 2 Anthony Rottier Pulaski 12
3 3 David Pophal Merrill 12
4 4 Ben Kostroski Wausau West 12
5 7 Jon Goetz West Bend West 12
6 5 Blair Mulholland Kimberly 10
7 6 Izaak Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 12
8 8 Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 11
9 9 Duncan Isbister Cedarburg 12
10 15 Josh Waddell Menomonie 11
11 HM Ben Zbikowski South Milwaukee 12
12 11 Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 11
13 12 Taggart Haase Middleton 11
14 13 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 12
15 NR Trenton Schwartz Kenosha Tremper 12
HM NR Jake Fuiten Menomonee Falls 12
HM HM John McCarthy Milton 11
HM NR Liam Pritchard Waterford 12
HM NR Dominic Ficociello New Richmond 12
HM NR Nathan Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 10
170
1 1 Justin Dolata Mauston 12
2 2 Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
3 3 Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 12
4 1(182) Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
5 4 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 10
6 5 Jake Rueth Neillsville/G/L* 11
7 6 Mitchell Wozniak CW/PF* 11
8 10 Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 11
9 7 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 11
10 8 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 10
HM 9 Kaleb Kaminski Tomahawk 10
HM HM(182) Hunter Kreger Wittenberg-Birnamwood 11
HM HM Josh Glover Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM HM Max Maertz Kewaskum 12
HM HM Charlie Poppe Clintonville 12
170
1 1 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 12
2 2 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 11
3 5 182 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 11
4 4 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 12
5 5 Brandon Schmitz Cashton 12
6 6 Kevin Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 8 Brandon Loerhke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
8 10 Kyle Kemmerling Johnson Creek 12
9 9 Jordan Michael Lomira 10
10 7 Adam Risse Random Lake 12
HM HM Jacob Wudtke Bonduel 12
HM HM 182 Joey Johnson Elcho 12
HM HM Rueben Hill Kenosha Christian Life 12
HM 10 152 Brian Halverson Iowa-Grant 12
HM HM Kellen Bornbach Stratford 12
HM HM Nicholas Chapman Crivitz 10
     
182
1 1 Wesley Schultz Sun Prairie 12
2 3 Mitch Mallek Stevens Point 12
3 4 Connor Price Muskego 12
4 5 Andrew Cychner Badger 12
5 2 Brock Allen Deforest 12
6 7 Sebastian Larson River Falls 12
7 6 Jake Fischer West Bend West 12
8 8 Brady Hansen Fort Atkinson 12
9 10(195) Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 11
10 10 Ben Hintze Merrill 12
11 11 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 11
12 12 Cole Hooker Waunakee 11
13 14 Larry Harleston Racine Case 12
14 HM Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 11
15 15 Andrew Buelow West Allis Hale 12
HM HM Mark Bryant Menomonie 12
HM NR Nick Pierret Homestead 12
HM NR Gage Neumaier Sauk Prairie 11
HM NR Josh Wilkowski South Milwaukee 12
HM HM Hunter Dahlby Eau Claire North 11
182
1 2 Max Praschak Somerset 11
2 3 Bobby Geiger Two Rivers 12
3 5 Aaron Field Kiel 12
4 HM Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 11
5 6 Brett Handschke New London 12
6 7 Lucas Hagberg Spooner 12
7 NR Dennis Schutz Ellsworth 12
8 8 Brian Gibb St. Croix Central 12
9 9 Broden Schock Amery 12
10 10 Cody Meyer Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM HM(195) Kevin Vandenlangenberg Seymour 11
HM HM Luke Seuffer Omro 12
HM HM Jacob Reetz Denmark 12
HM NR Mike Wurster Catholic Memorial 11
HM NR Henry Helland Tomahawk 12
 
182
1 1 David Chadd Lancaster 11
2 2 Dalton Lunde Royall 12
3 3 Henry Fielding Shiocton 10
4 4 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 9
5 6 Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 12
6 7 Tyler Schuh Reedsville 12
7 9 Tanner Akers Westfield Area 12
8 HM Cody Rider Iowa-Grant 12
9 HM 170 Logan Meyer Waterloo 12
10 NR Kurt Jankowski Auburndale 10
HM HM Tony Kontney Rosholt 11
HM NR Damion Blechinger Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
HM NR Greg Wenzel Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
HM NR Jesse Verbanac Random Lake 12
HM 8 Paul Hammond Kenosha Christian Life 12
 
     
195
1 2 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 12
2 3 Connor Johnson Rhinelander 12
3 4 Alec Ingold Bay Port 11
4 5 Noah Risch Holmen 12
5 1 Jordan Reisinger Tomah 12
6 13 (182) Forest Hawkinson Sun Prairie 12
7 6 Richard Kuehl Oconomowoc 11
8 7 PJ LeClaire Brookfield East 11
9 8 Alex Klug Merrill 12
10 9 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 11
11 11 Liam Peebles Appleton North 12
12 12 Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 12
13 13 Jacob Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 10
14 NR Dakin Coons Verona 11
15 14 Andrew Nyenhuis Oregon 12
HM 15 Trevor Statz Waunakee 10
HM HM Alex Rodriguez New Berlin West 11
HM NR Max Gierke Hudson 11
HM 14(220) Antonio Aguillar Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM HM Quinton Peters Stevens Point 12
195
1 1 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 12
2 3 Dan Dorner Luxemburg-Casco 12
3 2 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 12
4 4 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
5 5 Zach Koch River Valley 12
6 6 Jake Reiter Clintonville 12
7 8 Eli Newton Amery 10
8 9 Brock Steldt Ellsworth 11
9 HM David Meza Berlin 11
10 7 Brady Jacobson Ripon 12
HM HM Lucius Rinehart Evansville/Albany 9
HM HM Silas Coleman Richland Center 11
HM HM Brandon Brennan Valders 11
HM NR Dane Borchardt Tomahawk 10
HM NR Christian Dischler Pewaukee 11
195
1 1 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 12
2 2 Dominic Gunderson Shiocton 12
3 3 David Steinhorst Kewaunee 12
4 4 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 11
5 5 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
6 6 Wesley Dittman Edgar 11
7 8 Nick Klein Random Lake 12
8 9 Dustin Diech Laconia 12
9 10 Jeff Kopacz Glenwood City 12
10 HM Sam Zehnder Martin Luther 12
HM HM Jaxon Seufzer Dodgeland 10
HM HM Austin Stebane Brillion 11
HM HM Jeff Milz Kickapoo/La Farge 11
HM NR Isaiah Doane Crandon 11
HM HM 182 Dan Tomaszewski Crivitz 12
     
220
1 1 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 12
2 2 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 12
3 3 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 11
4 5 Joe Kitslaar Bayport 12
5 HM LaRyan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 9
6 4 Cole Ryan Union Grove 11
7 9 Emilio Gutierrez New Berlin 12
8 6 Eliot Motu Hudson 12
9 7 Greg Miller Burlington 12
10 8 Steve Fishler Green Bay West/SW 12
11 10 Calvin Wright La Crosse Logan 12
12 11 Drew Tomasovic Kimberly 12
13 12 Charles Serauskas Holmen 11
14 NR Jordan Festge Madison East 11
15 15 Jackson Middleton Madison West 11
HM HM Koltin Kislia Watertown 12
HM HM(195) Nick Somers Beloit Memorial 12
HM NR Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 11
HM NR Shane Adams Eau Claire Memorial 10
HM 13 DJ Oas Menomonie 12
220
1 1 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 2 Alex Marshall Grafton 12
3 3 Kenny Gates Amery 12
4 4 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 10
5 5 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 11
6 6 Logan Degenhardt Sparta 12
7 7 Dillan Bunde Black River Falls 12
8 9 Dylan Bauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
9 HM Ken Stowe Ellsworth 12
10 NR Kody Preisgen Mayville 11
HM 8 David Miracle Berlin 11
HM HM Zach Shutt Spooner 12
HM HM Jack Lawlis Almond Bancroft/Pacelli 11
HM NR Ricardo Cruz Delavan-Darien 11
HM 10 Will Utesch Big Foot/Williams Bay 11
220
1 1 Chase Nottestead Westby 12
2 2 Ben Stone Cumberland 11
3 3 Hunter Kauffman Stratford 11
4 4 CJ Pillath Coleman 11
5 5 Casey Johnson Manawa 12
6 6 Brenyn Schmit Mineral Point 12
7 7 Keenan Richmond Menomonee Indian 12
8 10 Clayton Uselman Johnson Creek 12
9 HM Packer Makinia Flambeau 12
10 HM Donovan Fornal Glenwood City 12
HM HM Kyle Soderstrom Iowa-Grant 11
HM HM Derek Medaris New Lisbon 10
HM HM 285 Tyler Wanek Riverdale 12
HM NR Garrett Hackl Oostburg 11
HM NR Emil Walleser La Crosse Aquinas 12
     
285
1 1 Hunter Hauser Holmen 12
2 2 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 12
3 3 Hunter Higginbotham Germantown 12
4 4 Brett Sampson Oconomowoc 10
5 5 Ryan VanDewalle Bay Port 11
6 6 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 11
7 8 Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 12
8 9 Hunter Toppel Deforest 10
9 HM Andy Fidler Port Washington 12
10 7 Will Russum Kaukauna 12
11 10 Mathias Tobin Hudson 12
12 11 Jared Baldwin Menomonie 12
13 13 Tony Beck Union Grove 12
14 14 Tyler Kirkeeng Burlington 12
15 15 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 11
HM HM Tristan Wilson Marshfield 12
HM HM Ian Dretzka Kettle Moraine 11
HM HM Isaiah Rice Milwaukee Hamilton 12
HM NR Kenneth Senner South Milwaukee 12
HM NR Dion Hupke Fort Atkinson 12
285
1 1 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 11
2 2 Matt Halverson Kiel 12
3 3 Cole LaLiberty CW/PF* 11
4 4 Andy Johnston Peshtigo 12
5 9 Tristan Holden Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
6 5 Cole Warzynski Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli 10
7 6 Brodey Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
8 7 Kyle Behrandt Two Rivers 11
9 10 Quinton Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 10
10 HM Thor Reimer Osceola 12
HM NR Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 11
HM NR Sam Gramacki Catholic Memorial 11
HM HM Brad Baker Spooner 11
HM NR Zack Wolf Darlington/Blackhawk 11
HM NR Kyle Storandt East Troy 10
285
1 3 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 12
2 1 Reed Anklam Random Lake 12
3 2 Donovan Ralston Bruce 11
4 5 Matt Stensrud Markesan 11
5 4 Nick Zimmerman Laconia 12
6 8 Ethan Luedtke Northwoods 12
7 8 220 James Lassa Pittsville 12
8 HM Noah Brown North Crawford/Seneca 12
9 9 David Bremer Martin Luther 12
10 HM Jordan Brandt Reedsville 11
HM 10 Brennan Kessler Glenwood City 12
HM 6 T.J. Fischer Boscobel 11
HM 7 Rydick Braden Brillion 12
HM HM Charlie Wilson Crandon 11
HM NR Andy Bork Weyauwega-Fremont
 


Wisconsin Wrestling Online 2013-2014
Individual Rankings

#11
(Final Individual Rankings 2013-2014)

February 25, 2014

These rankings contain wrestlers who qualified for the Wisconsin individual tournament State Finals following Sectionals.
   

 Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade Weight /Rank/Prev. /Name/School/Grade
106
1 1 Ty Lee Kaukauna 10
2 2 Jaden VanMaanen La Crosse Central 9
3 3 Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 11
4 4 Tyus White West Allis Central 10
5 5 Justin Ratkovec Waterford 10
6 6 Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 11
7 7 Dalton Shea Milton 9
8 9 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 11
9 11 Matrix Jisko Wisconsin Rapids 10
10 12 Joey Ford Menomonie 11
11 13 AJ Kammeyer Chippewa Falls 12
12 14 Colton Ryan Cedarburg 9
13 15 Jacob Barnett Hortonville 9
14 HM Skylar Kroening Sheboygan South 11
15 NR Xianou Xiong Franklin 12
16 NR Matt Berlin Oak Creek 9
106
1 1 Paul Bianchi Two Rivers 10
2 2 Trenton McManus Adams-Friendship 10
3 3 Logan Bernhardt Waupaca 9
4 4 Andrew Smith Amery 10
5 5 Dustin Hatfield River Valley 9
6 6 Alex Costello Campbellsport 11
7 7 Michael Bannach Wrightstown 12
8 HM Chris Ruf Mauston 10
9 NR Dillon Koenigs Chilton/Hilbert 12
10 HM Rajiv Geffert Pewaukee 12
11 NR Andrew Swanson Ellsworth 11
12 NR Cole Rossow Melrose-Mindoro-GET 12
106
1 1 Riley Lull Riverdale 10
2 3 Nick Burns La Crosse Aquinas 12
3 2 Austin Wolfe Boyceville 11
4 8 Josh Depies Random Lake 9
5 4 Austin Fedie Mondovi 10
6 NR Dylan Altmann Auburndale 9
7 9 Sam Wenzel Stratford 10
8 10 Aiden Wusterbarth Oconto 9
9 HM Daniel Watry Ozaukee 11
10 HM Alex Wilfong Deerfield 11
11 HM Ben Gobel Cambridge 9
12 NR Daniel Nelson Westfield Area 9
     
113
1 1 Nolan Shea Milton 11
2 2 Nathan Smith Mukwonago 10
3 3 Drew Fjoser Sauk Prairie 9
4 4 Noah Rosado Port Washington 12
5 6 Ian Gioacchini Kaukauna 12
6 9 Phil Berge Sun Prairie 12
7 10 Patrick Spray Wisconsin Rapids 10
8 HM Andrew McIntosh Oak Creek 10
9 12 Brandon D'Alessio Cudahy 12
10 HM Manning Denk DC Everest 11
11 14 Tyler Deacon Eau Claire North 11
12 15 Jon Baltz West Allis Hale 11
13 HM Tommy Degeneffe Green Bay W/SW 10
14 NR Tyler Wood Onalaska 12
15 NR Ben Bonesho Menomonee Falls 11
16 NR Jack Kalloch Nicolet 12
113
1 1 Hunter Marko Amery 10
2 2 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien/W/S* 12
3 3 Dillan Micke Wrightstown 12
4 4 Jason Clapper Lodi 12
5 5 Clay Lieber Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
6 6 Cody Vogel East Troy 10
7 NR Luke Schroeder Rice Lake 10
8 7 Cole Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 10
9 HM Christian Lamon Sparta 9
10 NR Bennett Marchant Campbellsport 9
11 NR Luke Oltmanns Valders 9
12 NR Mason Manteuffel Freedom 11
113
1 4 Cal Hansen Deerfield 9
2 1 Hunter Dischler Weston/Ithaca 10
3 3 Adam Becker Johnson Creek 10
4 5 James Palmer Boyceville 9
5 9 Jordan Blanchard Coleman 9
6 2 Anthony Gliniecki Stratford 10
7 8 Garrett Siolka Bonduel 10
8 HM Alec Potter Laconia 9
9 10 Levi Kohn Random Lake 9
10 HM Sam Loomans Oostburg 11
11 7 Zach Elmer Clear Lake 10
12 NR Drew Rihn Cumberland 10
     
120
1 1 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 12
2 2 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 11
3 3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 11
4 4 Zach Smith Port Washington 11
5 5 Eddie Smith Sauk Prairie 10
6 6 Terre White West Allis Central 11
7 7 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 11
8 8 Aidan Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10
9 HM Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 12
10 12 Drew Kress Menomonie 12
11 13 Bryce Fitzgerald Elkhorn 11
12 NR Nathan Beyer Merrill 12
13 NR Isaiah Robinson Oak Creek 10
14 NR Brady Shulfer Bay Port 9
15 NR Michael Hayes Kettle Moraine 11
16 NR Alec Neumann Franklin 12
120
1 2 JJ McClelland Viroqua 12
2 3 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 12
3 10 Sonny Schieldt Edgerton 11
4 1 Spencer Davies Mauston 12
5 5 Walker Christensen Seymour 11
6 4 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birn.* 12
7 7 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 12
8 6 Austen Conner Amery 9
9 8 Tepra Wright Wisconsin Lutheran 11
10 HM Anders Lantz Ellsworth 9
11 NR Tanner Woepse Kiel 11
12 NR Max Riederer Milwaukee Lutheran 12
 
120
1 3 Cruze Hurlburt Spring Valley/Elmwood 9
2 1 Kal Gerber Cameron 11
3 2 Brandon Depies Random Lake 12
4 5 Austin Najbrt Cadott 11
5 8 Braden Roen Riverdale 9
6 10 Trevor Kottke Athens 12
7 HM Phil Sersch Stratford 12
8 HM Jared Gilbertson Deerfield 12
9 4 Elton Kelsey Oconto 10
10 7 Justin Tollefson Fennimore 9
11 HM Isaac Brockman Cedar Grove/Belgium 10
12 NR Luke Meihack Winnebago Lutheran 9
     
126
1 1 Chase Farr Bay Port 12
2 2 Kolton Jansen Kaukauna 12
3 3 Collin Kraus Stoughton 10
4 4 Austin Quartullo Muskego 12
5 5 Ben Hornickle Burlington 11
6 6 Shane Blackman New Richmond 12
7 8 Jose Acosta Manitowoc Lincoln 9
8 9 Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 12
9 10 Taylor Choinski Racine Case 12
10 11 Bryce Statz Waunakee 12
11 12 Wyatt Davidson Deforest 12
12 13 Eliot Luker Hortonville 9
13 14 Justin Folley Milwaukee Riverside 10
14 15 Darius Schwartz Mukwonago 12
15 HM Jerrot Holz Menomonee Falls 10
16 HM Hunter Kuehl Wausau West 12
126
1 1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 12
2 2 Cody Walrath Freedom 11
3 3 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 12
4 4 John Roddick Sparta 11
5 5 Cody Chelminiak Delevan-Darien 12
6 6 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 11
7 7 Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birn.* 12
8 HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 12
9 HM Jensen Langer Marshall 10
10 Gabe Braam East Troy 10
11 HM Scott Cook New London 9
12 Anthony Borowski Stanley-Boyd/OW/T* 9
126
1 1 Jensyn Schall Coleman 11
2 2 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 12
3 3 Tyler Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
4 4 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 11
5 5 Colton Kraus Ozaukee 12
6 6 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 11
7 7 Alex Heiden Stratford 12
8 10 Kyle Winker Menomonie Indian 12
9 NR Kyle Hutterer Mishicot 11
10 NR Frank Baker Mineral Point 11
11 NR Brett Cade Westby 11
12 HM Jarrett Davison Unity 10
     
132
1 1 Josh Bird Burlington 10
2 2 Robert Lee Kaukauna 11
3 3 Jake Morgan Wilmot Union 10
4 4 Turner Pruett West Bend East 12
5 6 Logan Schlough Menomonie 11
6 5 Scott Arneson Merrill 11
7 7 Evan Garcia Green Bay Preble/East 12
8 9 Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 12
9 10 Quinn Burzynski Pius XI 12
10 11 Kyle Nelson Green Bay West/SW 12
11 12 Nate Erbs Reedsburg 12
12 HM Joshua Peltier Brookfield Central 12
13 HM Jose Calderon Waukesha South 12
14 14 Kelvin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 9
15 HM Alex Chesmore Milton 11
16 NR Gabe Perez Racine Horlick 11
 
132
1 1 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd/OW/T* 12
2 2 Devin Bahr West Salem/Bangor 9
3 3 Jordan Meyer Evansville/Albany 10
4 10 Josh Verbeten Wrightstown 10
5 HM Riley Ivaska Mosinee 10
6 4 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 11
7 NR Johnny Benitez Amery 10
8 5 Brad Cain Ellsworth 12
9 9 Patrick Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 12
10 HM Ryan Engel East Troy 11
11 HM Dakota Danner Mayville 11
12 NR Jaden Winchel Sparta 9
132
1 1 Cole Martin Lancaster 11
2 3 Wilder Wichmann Johnson Creek 10
3 4 Cole Large Ozaukee 12
4 7 Marc Lansin Coleman 11
5 2 Morgan Krueger Crandon 12
6 5 Ben Adams Bruce 11
7 10 Stetson Clary Weston/Ithaca 10
8 HM Jordan Corcoran La Crosse Aquinas 12
9 8 Trevor Geidd Mondovi 11
10 NR Austin McCartney Westfield Area 12
11 HM Zak Stepneiwski Random Lake 12
12 NR Oliver Radtke Weyauwega-Fremont 11
 
     
138
1 2 Fritz Schierl Stevens Point 10
2 3 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 12
3 7 Mark Choinski West Allis Central 12
4 1 Max Fisher Waterford 11
5 4 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 12
6 6 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 12
7 8 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 12
8 10 Derek Dowd New Richmond 11
9 HM Zac Benton Ashwaubenon 11
10 HM Rudy Otters Arrowhead 10
11 HM Evan Whitehead Milton 10
12 15 Konnor Mohr Elkhorn 10
13 NR Jake McMahon Menomonee Falls 11
14 NR Noah Larson Franklin 10
15 NR Lucas Shenkenberg Burlington 11
16 NR Andre Mayllen Baraboo 11
138
1 1 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 11
2 10 Andy Strey East Troy 11
3 3 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 12
4 4 Brock Polhamus Sparta 11
5 5 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 1
6 2 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 12
7 8 Tristen Mueller Ellsworth 10
8 Bucky Nelson Chetek-W/PF* 11
9 6 Michael Chadwick Neillsville/G/L* 12
10 HM Josh Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
11 HM Garrett Shibilski Pewaukee 12
12 HM Max Obois Wisconsin Dells 12
138
1 4 Jackson Margis Coleman 12
2 2 Ross Withington Westby 11
3 3 Micah Johnson Boyceville 9
4 1 Austin Riehl Shiocton 11
5 7 Trent Gottsacker Random Lake 12
6 6 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 11
7 5 Ross Siegenthaler Mineral Point 11
8 8 Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 12
9 HM Brian Ozak Oconto 11
10 HM Mitch Garriety Lomira 11
11 HM Dustin Reynolds Lancaster 10
12 HM George Wolf Phillips 10
 
     
145
1 1 Joe Nelson Stoughton 11
2 2 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 11
3 3 Eric Schmid Verona 11
4 4 Austin Powell Sauk Prairie 10
5 5 Oscar Ramos Kenosha Bradford 10
6 6 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 11
7 7 Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 12
8 9 Connor Williams La Crosse Central 9
9 11 Quentin Lueck Port Washington 12
10 10 Jake Malwitz Sheboygan South 12
11 13 Sawyer Massie Hudson 10
12 14 Jordan Yatchak Waukesha South 11
13 15 Diremious Gordon Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
14 HM Nick Monty Whitnall 11
15 HM Bailey Whipple Menasha 11
16 NR Max Mijal Pulaski 12
145
1 2 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 12
2 1 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 11
3 3 Joe Crook River Valley 12
4 4 Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
5 5 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 6 Jacob Poches Portage 11
7 NR Zack Lamb East Troy 12
8 8 Dylan Winchel Sparta 12
9 9 Joey Seitz Kewaskum 12
10 10 Austin Keuler Chilton/Hilbert 11
11 NR Bailey White Somerset 12
12 NR Jacob Fuchs Ellsworth 12
 
145
1 1 Devin Lemanski Edgar 11
2 3 Trevor Seewald Coleman 12
3 4 Jared Roen Riverdale 11
4 2 Casey Seltrecht Lomira 12
5 5 Trevor Ackman Spencer 12
6 9 Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 6 Ben Lincks Waterloo 11
8 7 Zach Cofeen Laconia 9
9 8 Boone Young Mishicot 11
10 HM Trystin Adams Cumberland 10
11 NR Nick Bennett Weston/Ithaca 12
12 HM Wyatt Hansen Boyceville 12
     
152
1 1 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 12
2 2 Mason Stokke Menomonie 10
3 3 Darius Wright River Falls 12
4 5 Shay Haase Middleton 11
5 6 Mouhammed Fall Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
6 7 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 12
7 8 Justin Kloehn Kaukauna 10
8 10 Tyler Henke Osseo-Fairchild/AAFC 12
9 11 Austin Yde Hartland Arrowhead 11
10 12 Austin Wiese Plymouth 12
11 15 Zack Mulrooney Janesville Craig 12
12 HM Josh Dempsey Brookfield East 11
13 HM Ryder Sigler Cedarburg 10
14 NR Calvin Shilling South Milwaukee 11
15 NR Matt May Pulaski 10
16 NR Jared Conlon Menasha 12
 
152
1 1 Johnny Chamberlain Chetek-W/PF* 11
2 2 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birn.* 12
3 3 Elliott Sparby Mosinee 12
4 4 Bryce Bennot Wautoma/Wild Rose 12
5 9 Josh Hines Ellsworth 11
6 5 Bennett Paulson Amery 10
7 HM Trevor Wittmus Valders 10
8 6 Jacob Raschka Pewaukee 9
9 7 Mitchell Hasey Columbus 12
10 NR Casey Persike Lodi 9
11 8 Dakota Meier Darlington/Black Hawk 12
12 HM Ben Pulvermacher Ripon 12
152
1 2 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 12
2 1 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 12
3 5 Jed Schlegel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
4 8 Dan Tauchen Bonduel 11
5 3 Wyatt Weiler Auburndale 11
6 6 Cole Fritsch New Holstein 12
7 HM Scott Pittz Mineral Point 10
8 7 Brandon Tousey Oconto 12
9 10 Tevin Anderson Unity 11
10 NR Mason Mathias Mishicot 11
11 Jon Harnisch Boyceville 12
12 NR Adam Krause Lourdes Academy 12
     
160
1 2 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 12
2 1 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 11
3 3 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 11
4 4 Brandon Sprecher Sauk Prairie 12
5 5 Ben Hakes Oak Creek 11
6 6 Nate Rynish Hortonville 12
7 7 Jacob Jossart Bay Port 12
8 11 Brady McFarland Muskego 11
9 13 Cole Yoder Oshkosh West 12
10 14 Jake Gruichich West Allis Hale 12
11 15 Nathan Dresen Middleton 12
12 HM Zach Lennon Homestead 12
13 NR Tanner Dorangrichia South Milwaukee 11
14 HM Tucker Hammer Cedarburg 11
15 HM Bowen Wileman Milton 11
16 NR Arstride Serrano Janesville Craig 10
160
1 1 Gable Frandsen Ellsworth 12
2 2 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/OW/T* 11
3 3 Levi Petroske Waupaca 12
4 4 Tony Britton Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
5 5 Mitchell Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
6 NR Nathan DeGroff Lodi 12
7 NR Brandon Bahr West Salem/Bangor 12
8 6 Brady Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
9 HM Austin Wyngaard New London 11
10 HM Alex Peplinski Wittenberg-Birn.* 9
11 NR Jeremy Dedick East Troy 10
12 NR Jake Paget Pewaukee 11
 
160
1 1 Dexter Karban Coleman 12
2 2 Kevin Beckmann Ozaukee 12
3 3 Connor Handrick Edgar 12
4 9 Myles Conner New Lisbon 12
5 5 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 11
6 8 Mason McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
7 10 Bryor Hellmann Boyceville 12
8 NR Garret Griffin Manawa 12
9 HM Trent Miller Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
10 HM Jay Kaneal Westfield Area 12
11 NR Pat Vehrenkamp Blair-Taylor 12
12 HM Ryan Zierk Kenosha Christian Life 12
     
170
1 1 Beau Breske Hartford 10
2 2 Anthony Rottier Pulaski 12
3 3 David Pophal Merrill 12
4 5 Jon Goetz West Bend West 12
5 7 Izaak Simar Kenosha Indian Trail 12
6 8 Keegan Foerster Fort Atkinson 11
7 9 Duncan Isbister Cedarburg 12
8 11 Ben Zbikowski South Milwaukee 12
9 12 Carlito Schiro Madison LaFollette 11
10 14 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 12
11 HM Jake Fuiten Menomonee Falls 12
12 NR Duncan McKinney Holmen 12
13 NR Dalton Hahn Reedsburg 9
14 NR Andrew Wojkiewicz Bay Port 12
15 NR Jason Alvarez West Allis Central 12
16 NR Ryan Borton Muskego 11
170
1 1 Justin Dolata Mauston 12
2 2 Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
3 3 Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 12
4 9 Ramsey Bloy Freedom 11
5 10 Stetson Burmeister Wrightstown 10
6 5 Brady Wetter Dodgeville 10
7 NR Hunter Messenschmidt Winneconne 12
8 7 Mitchell Wozniak Chetek-W/PF* 11
9 6 Jake Rueth Neillsville/G/L* 11
10 8 Tyler Grant Evansville/Albany 11
11 HM Max Maertz Kewaskum 12
12 NR Jake Becker Sheboygan Falls 12
170
1 1 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 12
2 2 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 11
3 3 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 11
4 4 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 12
5 HM Brian Halverson Iowa-Grant 12
6 5 Brandon Schmitz Cashton 12
7 HM Jacob Wudtke Bonduel 12
8 9 Jordan Michael Lomira 10
9 6 Kevin Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
10 7 Brandon Loerhke Weyauwega-Fremont 12
11 HM Rueben Hill Kenosha Christian Life 12
12 NR Taz Gottsacker Ozaukee 12
     
182
1 1 Wesley Schultz Sun Prairie 12
2 3 Connor Price Muskego 12
3 5 Brock Allen Deforest 12
4 9 Jason Toshner Fond du Lac 11
5 7 Jake Fischer West Bend West 12
6 8 Brady Hansen Fort Atkinson 12
7 10 Ben Hintze Merrill 12
8 6 Sebastian Larson River Falls 12
9 11 Cody Abel Wisconsin Rapids 11
10 12 Cole Hooker Waunakee 11
11 HM Josh Wilkowski South Milwaukee 12
12 13 Larry Harleston Racine Case 12
13 14 Levi Van Lanen Pulaski 11
14 NR Brandon Driessen West Allis Central 11
15 HM Nick Pierret Homestead 12
16 NR Justin Seeke Cedarburg 12
182
1 1 Max Praschak Somerset 11
2 3 Bobby Geiger Two Rivers 12
3 2 August Peplinski Wittenberg-Birn.* 10
4 4 Aaron Field Kiel 12
5 5 Gavin Baade Brodhead/Juda 11
6 6 Brett Handschke New London 12
7 8 Dennis Schutz Ellsworth 12
8 11 Cody Meyer Abbotsford/Colby 12
9 NR Nick Buisman West Salem/Bangor 12
10 NR Eric Klemme Sheboygan Falls 12
11 NR Jacob Becker Pewaukee 11
12 NR Brett Wilson Cuba City/Southwestern 12
182
1 2 Dalton Lunde Royall 12
2 1 David Chadd Lancaster 11
3 3 Henry Fielding Shiocton 10
4 4 Kamren Bornbach Stratford 9
5 5 Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 12
6 6 Tyler Schuh Reedsville 12
7 HM Greg Wenzel Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
8 8 Cody Rider Iowa-Grant 12
9 7 Tanner Akers Westfield Area 12
10 HM Damion Blechinger Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
11 HM Jesse Verbanac Random Lake 12
12 NR Blaze Wood Glenwood City 12
 
     
195
1 1 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 12
2 2 Connor Johnson Rhinelander 12
3 3 Alec Ingold Bay Port 11
4 4 Noah Risch Holmen 12
5 5 Jordan Reisinger Tomah 12
6 6 Forest Hawkinson Sun Prairie 12
7 9 Alex Klug Merrill 12
8 10 Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 11
9 12 Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 12
10 NR Matthew Hernandez Kenosha Bradford 12
11 15 Andrew Nyenhuis Oregon 12
12 NR Tyler Watson Cedarburg 11
13 NR Noah Martinez Kettle Moraine 11
14 HM Antonio Aguillar Milwaukee Hamilton 12
15 NR Bryce Schmidt West Bend West 12
16 NR Gage Zupke Homestead 11
195
1 1 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 12
2 3 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 12
3 2 Dan Dorner Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 4 Zach Koch River Valley 12
5 5 Jake Reiter Clintonville 12
6 7 Brock Steldt Ellsworth 11
7 6 Eli Newton Amery 10
8 8 David Meza Berlin 11
9 HM Brandon Brennan Valders 11
10 9 Brady Jacobson Ripon 12
11 HM Silas Coleman Richland Center 11
12 NR David Gunderson Portage 12
195
1 1 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 12
2 2 Dominic Gunderson Shiocton 12
3 3 David Steinhorst Kewaunee 12
4 5 Ethan Hofacker Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
5 6 Wesley Dittman Edgar 11
6 7 Nick Klein Random Lake 12
7 4 Mitch Lien Clear Lake 11
8 NR Zach Lund Flambeau 12
9 NR Nate Cody Mineral Point 11
10 NR Max Sebranek Hillsboro 12
11 10 Sam Zehnder Martin Luther 12
12 NR Logan Sheckles Fennimore 12
     
220
1 1 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 12
2 2 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 12
3 4 Joe Kitslaar Bayport 12
4 3 Beau Thompson Wisconsin Rapids 11
5 5 LaRyan Johnson Kenosha Bradford 9
6 7 Emilio Gutierrez New Berlin 12
7 8 Eliot Motu Hudson 12
8 12 Drew Tomasovic Kimberly 12
9 15 Jackson Middleton Madison West 11
10 13 Charles Serauskas Holmen 11
11 HM Koltin Kislia Watertown 12
12 HM Nick Somers Beloit Memorial 12
13 HM Dylan Linhart Elkhorn 11
14 NR Armante Davis Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
15 NR James Dow Menomonee Falls 12
16 NR Jake Macaluso Hamilton 10
220
1 1 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 2 Alex Marshall Grafton 12
3 3 Kenny Gates Amery 12
4 4 Jake Roberts Rice Lake 10
5 6 Logan Degenhardt Sparta 12
6 NR Victor Lowney Osceola 12
7 8 Dylan Bauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
8 NR Lucas Stoney Belmont/Platteville 12
9 5 Dustin Bjugstad Evansville/Albany 11
10 HM Jack Lawlis Almond Bancroft/Pacelli 11
11 NR Bryce Roberts Wisconsin Lutheran 10
12 NR Brady Koller Sheboygan Falls 10
220
1 1 Chase Nottestead Westby 12
2 2 Ben Stone Cumberland 11
3 5 Casey Johnson Manawa 12
4 4 CJ Pillath Coleman 11
5 6 Brenyn Schmit Mineral Point 12
6 NR John Pronschinske Palmyra-Eagle 11
7 8 Clayton Uselman Johnson Creek 12
8 7 Keenan Richmond Menomonee Indian 12
9 10 Donovan Fornal Glenwood City 12
10 NR Eli Moses Laconia 11
11 NR Brandon Peters Westfield Area 11
12 NR Chant Lablanc Clear Lake 12
     
285
1 1 Hunter Hauser Holmen 12
2 2 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 12
3 3 Hunter Higginbotham Germantown 12
4 4 Brett Sampson Oconomowoc 10
5 6 Hunter Micolichek Pulaski 11
6 5 Ryan VanDewalle Bay Port 11
7 12 Jared Baldwin Menomonie 12
8 11 Mathias Tobin Hudson 12
9 8 Hunter Toppel Deforest 10
10 9 Andy Fidler Port Washington 12
11 13 Tony Beck Union Grove 12
12 14 Tyler Kirkeeng Burlington 12
13 15 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 11
14 NR Aaron Maternowski Slinger 10
15 HM Ian Dretzka Kettle Moraine 11
16 HM Dion Hupke Fort Atkinson 12
285
1 1 Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 11
2 2 Matt Halverson Kiel 12
3 3 Cole LaLiberty Chetek-W/PF* 11
4 HM Mitchell Overbeck Southern Door 11
5 4 Andy Johnston Peshtigo 12
6 5 Tristan Holden Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
7 10 Thor Reimer Osceola 12
8 7 Brodey Kemmerer Ellsworth 12
9 9 Quinton Reed Wisconsin Lutheran 10
10 HM Sam Gromacki Catholic Memorial 11
11 NR Aaron Broer West Salem/Bangor 9
12 HM Zach Wolf Darlington/Blackhawk 11
285
1 2 Reed Anklam Random Lake 12
2 1 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 12
3 3 Donovan Ralston Bruce 11
4 10 Jordan Brandt Reedsville 11
5 5 Nick Zimmerman Laconia 12
6 HM Brennan Kessler Glenwood City 12
7 NR Grant Murray Crandon 12
8 HM T.J. Fischer Boscobel 11
9 HM Rydick Braden Brillion 12
10 6 Ethan Luedtke Northwoods 12
11 NR Calvin Marriott Brookwood 11
12 8 Noah Brown North Crawford/Seneca 12
 
ie: (113) = Weight class last ranking.

Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee/Thorp = Stanley-Boyd/OW/T*
Chetek-Weyerhauser/Prairie Farm = Chetek-W/PF*
Prairie du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben = Prairie du Chien/W/S*
Wittenberg-Birnamwood = Wittenberg-Birn.*
Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal = Neillsville/G/L*