Wisconsin Wrestling Online

Wisconsin Wrestling Rankings Archive - 2011-2012 Final Individual


Wisconsin Wrestling Online
Released:
Monday, February 20, 2012
Individual Rankings #10 (Pre-State*)
*These are Pre-State "rankings", as opposed to "predictions"

Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 10
2 Bill Prochniewski Waukesha South 11
3 Bobby Nachreiner Hartford 11
4 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 9
5 Tres Leon Kaukauna 9
6 Ben Hornickle Burlington 9
7 Bee Lor Wausau West 11
8 Nick Diny Wausau East 11
9 Caleb Smith Stoughton 9
10 Max Carlin Whitefish Bay 11
11 David Granatelli Appleton North 11
12 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 9
13 Patrick Adler Tomah 11
14 Matt Wagemann Wilmot Union 10
15 Oshawn Chalmers Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
16 Xianou Xiong Franklin 10
106
1 Zach Sirny Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
2 Noah Rosado Port Washington 10
3 John Olson Osceola 12
4 Dylan Winchel Sparta 10
5 JJ McClelland Viroqua 10
6 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien 10
7 Adam Lewis St. Croix Central 12
8 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 10
9 Cody Walrath Freedom 9
10 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 10
11 Joseph Nguyen St. Lawrence Seminary 11
12 Austin Schwarz Delevan-Darien 12
106
1 Riley Knops Glenwood City 11
2 Cole Martin Lancaster 9
3 Devin Lemanski Edgar 9
4 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 9
5 Cole Large Ozaukee 10
6 Dylan Willemssen Athens 11
7 Luke Finnel Mishicot 11
8 Cody Shafer Clear Lake 10
9 Kal Gerber Cameron 9
10 Cayden Wiese Lomira 10
11 Levi Dunwald Brookwood 9
12 Reid Suddeth Mineral Point 10
     
113
1 John Wells Milton 12
2 Austin Quartullo Muskego 10
3 Robert Lee Kaukauna 9
4 Shane Blackman New Richmond 10
5 Quinn Miracle Chippewa Falls 11
6 Skyler Pederson West Allis Central 12
7 Tim Cho Westosha Central 12
8 Ryan Crum Mt Horeb/Barn 11
9 Harley Klemick Racine Horlick 11
10 Reed Luengen Slinger 12
11 Justice Parker Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
12 Steven Cygan Green Bay Preble/East 11
13 Kevin Urban New London 12
14 Joey Davey Whitefish Bay 11
15 Kevin DuVall Hamilton 12
16 Wyatt Davidson Deforest 10
113
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 10
2 Phillip Opelt Neillsville 11
3 Zach Smith Port Washington 9
4 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
5 Matt Damp Oconto Falls 12
6 John Joutras Lodi 11
7 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 9
8 Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
9 Ryan Engel East Troy 9
10 Gunner Peterson Medford 11
11 John Roddick Sparta 9
12 Patrick Breckheimer Chilton 10
113
1 Josh Farr Prescott 12
2 Deven Walrack Mineral Point 12
3 Jordan Corcoran Aquinas 10
4 Mitchel Livingston Ladysmith 12
5 Fritz Vogel Deerfield 11
6 Ryan Mindham Boscobel 11
7 Brandon Depies Random Lake 10
8 Judd Gross Marathon 9
9 Jackson Margis Coleman 10
10 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 9
11 Brett Morrow Kenosha St. Joseph 11
12 Alex Korthals Oostburg 11
     
120
1 Izzy Balsiger Chippewa Falls 12
2 Andrew Crone Arrowhead 11
3 Tyler Rice Kenosha Tremper 11
4 Derek Gill Burlington 12
5 Colin Baine Wausau West 11
6 Kody Azarian Waterford 12
7 Gabe Grahek Milwaukee Marquette 11
8 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 10
9 Darius Wright Holmen 10
10 Chase Farr Bay Port 10
11 Seth LaBodda Oak Creek 12
12 Kody Zemball Wilmot Union 11
13 Lucas Fassbender Slinger 12
14 Jake Paschke Waunakee 10
15 Tony Fasulo Ashwaubenon 12
16 Joey Pelkey Cedarburg 11
120
1 Jack Pearce Ashland 12
2 Spencer Davies Mauston 10
3 Ryan Costello Campbellsport 11
4 John Roycraft Winneconne 12
5 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 10
6 Bobby Leroy Somerset 11
7 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 9
8 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 10
9 James Klassen St. Croix Falls 11
10 Adam Niehaus Belmont-Platteville 12
11 Brock Polhamus Sparta 9
12 Alex Owens Pewaukee 11
120
1 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 10
2 Brady Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
3 Austin Loos Oshkosh Lourdes 11
4 Justin Gryzbowski Coleman 12
5 Dustin Clements Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
6 Mark Meyer Random Lake 12
7 Tyler Schardschmidt Lomira 11
8 Austin Riehl Shiocton 9
9 Alex Stuhl Prescott 10
10 Ben Adams Bruce 9
11 Alex Heiden Stratford 10
12 Joe Obert DeSoto 11
     
126
1 Justin Scherkenbach Muskego 12
2 Dominic Garcia Kenosha Tremper 12
3 Joe Umlauf Wausau West 11
4 Landon Shea Milton 12
5 Cory Cinelli Arrowhead 11
6 James Bennett Holmen 12
7 Colin DeClark Franklin 12
8 Quenten Fisher Watertown 12
9 Evan Garcia Green Bay Preble/East 10
10 Jimmy Sell Menasha 11
11 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 9
12 Alex Spatz DC Everest 12
13 Phil Flegner Sussex-Hamilton 12
14 Brett Bowar Fort Atkinson 12
15 Nate Erbs Reedsburg 10
16 Diremuis Gordon Milw. Bradley Tech 9
126
1 Hunter Weber Marshall 12
2 Brett Buechler Wrightstown 12
3 Austyn Alt River Valley 12
4 Dylan Drephal Seymour 12
5 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 10
6 Brent Stockwell Ellsworth 12
7 Denver Quenette Spooner 12
8 Nick Adkins Chilton 11
9 Levi Petroske Waupaca 10
10 Caleb Peck Valders 12
11 Zack Lamb East Troy 10
12 Austin Hesgard Monroe 11
126
1 Marcus McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
2 Zach Schulz Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
3 Jarred Vaughan Hustisford 11
4 Ricky Anderson Clear Lake 12
5 Derek Liebergen Bonduel 11
6 Brandon Trost Mishicot 12
7 Nick Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
8 Logan Smith Ozaukee 11
9 Brandon Manecke Edgar 12
10 Daniel Rice Lancaster 10
11 Ross Withington Westby 9
12 Alex Holmquist Glenwood City 12
     
132
1 Garrett Whitehead Milton 12
2 Nate Hennes Hartford 12
3 Roman Stiff Franklin 11
4 Alex Kueck Neenah 12
5 Alex Blaney Bay Port 11
6 Kyle McKenzie La Crosse Logan 12
7 Cody Dolata Waterford 12
8 Matt Ehlen Burlington 12
9 Joe Nelson Stoughton 9
10 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 9
11 Michael Meade Wauwatosa East 12
12 Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 9
13 Abe Anderson New Richmond 11
14 Charles Mulnix Racine Horlick 11
15 Ben Campbell Wisconsin Rapids 11
16 Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 10
132
1 Roarke Langer Ellsworth 12
2 Mark Dessart Seymour 12
3 Mitch Friedman Oconto Falls 11
4 Zach Skarda Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Kevin Klopfenstein Monroe 11
6 Derek VonRuden Sparta 12
7 Mitch Dulon Osceola 12
8 Tyler Hudack Ashland 12
9 Andy Stray East Troy 9
10 Austin Goeden Kewaskum 11
11 Cole Fritsch New Holstein 10
12 Sam Stormoen Prairie du Chien 12
 
132
1 Cody See Westby 12
2 Nathaniel Behnke Bruce 12
3 Adam Holmquist Glenwood City 11
4 Mitchel Mergener Coleman 12
5 Trevor Spears Riverdale 11
6 Colby Kasten Reedsville 11
7 Jackson Brice Brillion 12
8 Peyton Shedd Flambeau 12
9 Jared Greutzmacher Weyauwega-Fremont 12
10 Tucker Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
11 Ethan Brouillette Ozaukee 11
12 Alec Sauer Lomira 11
     
138
1 Adam Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
2 Keegan Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Mason Geary DeForest 12
4 Travis Smith Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
5 Cameron Kleven Oshkosh West 12
6 Nate Hettinga Wausau West 12
7 Randy Shine Badger 11
8 Eric Schmid Verona 9
9 Andy Moyle Nathan Hale 12
10 Brody Fitzpatrick Burlington 11
11 Trevor Koehler Kaukauna 12
12 Dan Nicum Holmen 12
13 Bob Holzem Sussex-Hamilton 12
14 Mike Simerson Cudahy/Saint Francis 12
15 Tyler Turriff DePere 11
16 Mackinzie Nutzmann Chippewa Falls 11
138
1 Jarod Donar Cuba City/SW 12
2 Alex Schramm Seymour 12
3 Stetson McCulley Valders 11
4 Erik Low Melrose Mindoro 12
5 Gabe Flandrick Somerset 11
6 Nick Davis Adams-Friendship 12
7 Daniel Bush St John`s NW Mil Acad 10
8 Brady Spierings Little Chute 12
9 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 10
10 Eduardo Benitez Amery 12
11 Joey Seitz Kewaskum 10
12 Jasper Meeker Dodgeville 11
138
1 Austin Moe Glenwood City 11
2 Cody Bertram Mineral Point 12
3 Trey Theisen New Lisbon 12
4 Mason Mergener Coleman 11
5 Erik Ullrich Clear Lake 11
6 Casey Stelrecht Lomira 10
7 Brock Kasten Brillion 12
8 Hayden Krueger Crandon 11
9 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 10
10 Max Street Johnson Creek 11
11 Brady Schmidt Random Lake 11
12 Conner Sieracki Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
     
145
1 Rylan Lubeck Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 10
3 Willie Ehlen Burlington 12
4 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 10
5 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 9
6 Cole Parker Hortonville 12
7 Jacob Kruse Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
8 Kyle Mountford Elkhorn 11
9 Ty Chacon Racine Park
10 Mitchell Berenz Arrowhead 11
11 Mason Howard Whitnall 12
12 Mike Miller Sauk Prairie 12
13 Jimmy Burg Hartford 12
14 Josh Barnett Oshkosh West 12
15 Nick Knoebel Sussex-Hamilton 11
16 Lightning Hernandez Racine Horlick 11
145
1 Seth Liegel River Valley 11
2 Tyler Weyer Baldwin-Woodville 11
3 Josh Berg Pewaukee 12
4 Brett Scoles Kewaskum 11
5 Jordan Roosa Mosinee 12
6 Aaric Spencer Medford 11
7 Devin Bera Freedom 12
8 Kiefer Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
9 Logan Cable Lodi 12
10 Cole Hansen Marshall 11
11 Cody Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
12 Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 10
145
1 Mitch Champagne Coleman 12
2 Nick Mudlaff Random Lake 12
3 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 10
4 Ryan Behnke Bruce 12
5 Josh Cormican Boyceville 11
6 Dillon Flock Cashton 12
7 Zach Lichucki Oostburg 12
8 Allen Fenner Hustisford 12
9 Jerry Hotelling Arcadia 11
10 Trevor Potratz Weyauwega-Fremont 11
11 Logan Hermsen Amherst 11
12 Jacob Yelinik Iowa-Grant 12
     
152
1 Kasey Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Nick Becker Hartford 12
3 Ryan Gartner Wilmot 12
4 Derek Kuettel Hortonville 12
5 Ray Paul Merrill 12
6 Koyla Hawksford Hudson 12
7 Kyle Johnson Waukesha South 12
8 Billy Anderson West Bend West 11
9 Cody Nannemann Waterford 11
10 Daylon Bowar Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 11
11 Jacob DuBord Tomah 11
12 Ben Hollnagel Sussex-Hamilton 12
13 Danny Krause Germantown 12
14 Bryan Fuhrer Kenosha Tremper 12
15 Daniel Peyer Franklin 11
16 Mouhammed Fall Milwaukee Bradley Tech 10
152
1 Lucas Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
2 Damien Luchterhand Neillsville 12
3 Mike Uliana Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Toby Mosley Sparta 12
5 Ryan Dickhausen Ellsworth 12
6 Austin Bushinger Somerset 12
7 Scott Dingman Cuba City/Southwestern 12
8 Jordan Dieringer Port Washington 9
9 Kyndle Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
10 Nolan Wagner Southern Door 10
11 Austen Vosters Freedom 12
12 Connor Fussner Lakeside Lutheran 12
152
1 Eric Hahn Pittsville 11
2 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 10
3 Jacob Engels Coleman 12
4 Ross Peterson Ladysmith 11
5 Danny Hayes Boyceville 12
6 Austin Clary Weston/Ithaca 12
7 Todd Tibbitts Mineral Point 12
8 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 9
9 Luke Markwart Blair-Taylor 12
10 Anthony Lemanski Edgar 12
11 Mason Lind Laconia 10
12 Justin Shmauz Horicon 11
     
160
1 Matthew Gray Wilmot 12
2 Jake Raflik Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Keegan Gennrich Hortonville 12
4 Andres Marquez Racine Horlick 11
5 Brandt Gavin Burlington 12
6 Tanner Owens Hudson 12
7 Collin Enstad Sun Prairie 12
8 Eric Vis West Allis Central 12
9 Jared Schaaf Sauk Prairie 11
10 Tristian Luther Mount Horeb/Barneveld 11
11 David Pophal Merrill 10
12 Rashadeem Gray Whitefish Bay 11
13 Devondrick Bankston Milw. Bradley Tech 12
14 Travis VandenHeuvel Kaukauna 12
15 Blake Slayton Beaver Dam 12
16 Wilhelm Fehlhaber Nicolet 12
160
1 Mitch Berceau Luxemburg Casco 12
2 Cody Nielsen Oconto Falls 12
3 Jackson Fox Wrightstown 12
4 Thurston Schuster Marshall 12
5 Cody Nyhagen St. Croix Central 11
6 Jordan Newman St John`s NW Mil Acad 11
7 Adam Dreikosen Port Washington 12
8 Dan Schubert Spencer 12
9 Mitchell Pohlman Neillsville 12
10 Jeff Becker Sheboygan Falls 12
11 Alex Peters West Salem/Bangor 11
12 Garrett Riek River Valley 11
160
1 Dominic Flock Cashton 11
2 Mike Mergener Coleman 12
3 Brandon Pierick Iowa Grant 12
4 Zech Riehl Shiocton 11
5 Matt Nowak Edgar 11
6 Hunter Cardinal Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
7 Brian Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
8 Taylor Sina Princeton 11
9 Danny Jadrich Kenosha St. Joseph 12
10 Ben Marusak Boyceville 12
11 Garrett Gross Johnson Creek 11
12 Ben Hauser Westby 12
     
170
1 Zak Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Scott Vandeloo Kaukauna 12
3 Aaron Rothwell Sheboygan North 11
4 Jake Stilling Elkhorn 11
5 Eric Walsh Oregon 12
6 Bryar Harper Deforest 12
7 Quinn Faust Mount Horeb/Barneveld 11
8 Dylan Detert Wausau West 12
9 Jack Allen Nathan Hale 12
10 Vernon Rash Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
11 Kyle Smith Franklin 11
12 Eric Peissig Menomonie 11
13 Mitchell Anderson Arrowhead 12
14 Bryant Becher Appleton North 12
15 Nick Pierret Homestead 10
16 Dave Unger Mukwonago 11
170
1 Jake Morrissey Oconto Falls 11
2 Hunter Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
3 Jake Rademacher St. Croix Falls 11
4 Levi Nayes Bloomer/Colfax 12
5 Matt Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Josh Kleinhaus Valders 12
7 Gable Frandsen Ellsworth 10
8 Josh Meins Port Washington 11
9 Clay Fitzpatrick Viroqua 11
10 Bryce LaMont Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
11 Tyler Shrake West Salem/Bangor 11
12 Jordan Petrie Chilton 11
170
1 Luke Nowak Edgar 11
2 Quinten Strand DeSoto 12
3 Logan Bollant Iowa Grant 12
4 Ottis Hamilton Ladysmith 12
5 Jordyn Schaal Coleman 12
6 Taylor Kelley Bonduel 12
7 Ethan Cook Lomira 11
8 Matt Pechacek Prescott 12
9 Michael Scharenbrock Flambeau 11
10 Adam Risse Random Lake 10
11 Andrew Kocourek Reedsville 11
12 David Chadd Lancaster 9
     
182
1 Roland Dunlap Muskego 12
2 Ian Johnson Milton 12
3 Ryan Bonikowske Neenah 12
4 Justin Sternweis Marshfield 12
5 Ryan Cone Wisconsin Rapids 12
6 Noah Lassa Merrill 12
7 Josh Regazzi Oak Creek 12
8 Ryan Jazdzewski Burlington 12
9 Ayoola Olapo Menomonee Falls 11
10 Jack Graziano Slinger 12
11 Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 10
12 Brock Allen Deforest 10
13 Adair Ebright Baraboo 12
14 Taylor Hildebrandt Badger 11
15 Torren Peebles Appleton North 11
16 Nick Levings Whitefish Bay 12
182
1 Haydon Dvorak Somerset 12
2 Dusty Jentz Belmont/Platteville 12
3 Marcus Hudson Delavan-Darien 12
4 Austin Hephner Chilton 11
5 Ben Beyer Freedom 12
6 Matt Samsa Oconto Falls 12
7 Kyle Burkhalter Sparta 11
8 Jesse Ziegler Lodi 11
9 Kyle Aaby St. Croix Central 11
10 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 10
11 Jordan Padowsky Luxemburg-Casco 11
12 Brady Huenink Waupun 11
182
1 Robbie Chubb Mineral Point 11
2 Blake Welu Iowa-Grant 12
3 Justin Graham Orfordville/Parkview 11
4 Brett Blaser Boyceville 12
5 BJ Bruggink Oostburg 12
6 Lucas Markiewicz Coleman 12
7 Tommy Johnson Rosholt 12
8 Kyle Rentmeester Elkhart Lake-Glenbaugh 12
9 William Browning Brillion 11
10 Andy Bune Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
11 Brandon Biskupski Martin Luther 12
12 Markus Armstrong Ladysmith 11
 
     
195
1 Devin Peterson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Alastair Keys Eau Claire Memorial 12
3 Tyson Bystrom River Falls 12
4 Justin Karkula Oshkosh West 12
5 Dillon Dewey Stoughton 11
6 Zach Kurtz Janesville Craig 12
7 Francisco Mata Waterford 12
8 Nick Wall Waukesha West 12
9 Shondell Stiff Milwaukee Riverside 12
10 Josh Wipperfurth Waunakee 12
11 Mike Konvalinka Sussex-Hamilton 12
12 Nick Dercks Kaukauna 11
13 Dakota Daniels Baraboo 12
14 Bryce Agg Oak Creek 12
15 Zak Ryder Arrowhead 12
16 Ryan Boggs Stevens Point 12
195
1 Parker Hines Ellsworth 12
2 Payton DuPlayee Tomahawk 12
3 Joey Dedick East Troy 11
4 Dan Schoen Neillsville 12
5 Michael Watters Lodi 12
6 Adam Carlson Edgerton 12
7 Austin Roberts Rice Lake 10
8 Levi Jozwiak Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
9 Ethan Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
10 Demetri Lewis Wisconsin Lutheran 12
11 Drew Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
12 Jace Simonson Richland Center 11
195
1 Cody Moon Laconia 11
2 Isaac Nowak Coleman 11
3 Tyler Hunter Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
4 Christian Moore Royall 11
5 Joey Tauchen Bonduel 11
6 Olie Voight Pittsville 11
7 Derek Peat Iowa-Grant 11
8 Shawn Hills Reedsville 12
9 Jack Nett Cambridge 11
10 Robert Semanko Cadott 12
11 Derek Berrier Clear Lake 12
12 Joey Schanen Random Lake 11
     
220
1 Jordan Gruettner Muskego 12
2 Mike Heard Oak Creek 12
3 Luke Belich Mukwonago 12
4 Ed Ruzga Badger 12
5 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 10
6 Grant Schindler Chippewa Falls 12
7 Dakota Johnson Elkhorn 11
8 Zeek Hooyman Menasha 11
9 Michael Gamboa Sauk Prairie 12
10 Isaiah Hayes DePere 11
11 Zach Pethan Manitowoc 12
12 Lucas Stromberg-Windau Tomah 11
13 Tyler Nelson Kaukauna 11
14 Ricky Gill Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
15 Hunter Higginbotham Germantown 10
16 Mensah Amuzu Homestead 12
220
1 Riley Delzer Oconto Falls 12
2 Marcus Malecek St. Croix Central 12
3 Trent Vesbach Viroqua 12
4 Nick Vaughan Spencer 12
5 Trevor Gorr Monroe 11
6 Reed Ambrosious Freedom 11
7 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 10
8 Tyler Burrows Adams Friendship 12
9 Anthony Mrdjenovich Ashland 11
10 Dan Brown Pewaukee 12
11 Tyler Griswold Port Washington 12
12 Brandon Brennan Valders 9
220
1 Clayton Jennings Weston/Ithaca 11
2 Matt Mueller Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
3 Alex Friendshuh Clear Lake 12
4 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 10
5 Kollin Long Coleman 12
6 Mitch Williams Cadott 12
7 Justin Michael Lomira 12
8 Logan Schendel Cashton 12
9 Zachary Lemmer Athens 12
10 Lance Brandt Reedsville 11
11 Brenyn Schmit Mineral Point 10
12 Tanner Grant Cumberland 11
     
285
1 John Jude Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
2 Brady Stumpf Kimberly 12
3 Tyler Ladwig Mukwonago 12
4 Adam Shavlik Manitowoc 12
5 Garrett Heder Bay Port 11
6 Jessie Nelson Stoughton 11
7 Connor Hanson Menomonie 12
8 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 10
9 Grant Collins Merrill 12
10 Zach Franz Deforest 12
11 Tom Cychner Badger 12
12 Marcus Senn Wisconsin Rapids 12
13 Hunter Hauser Holmen 10
14 Kyle Polum Cedarburg 9
15 Austin Gatchel Arrowhead 12
16 Tom Wawrzyniak South Milwaukee 11
285
1 Newton Smerchek Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Garett Cary Big Foot 11
3 Ben Ewings Lakeside Lutheran 12
4 Chris Ladwig Abbotsford/Colby 12
5 Alex Lennartson Unity 11
6 Logan Schmidt Richland Center 12
7 George Whitewing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
8 Bo Skornicka Two Rivers 12
9 Lauden Wood St. Croix Central 12
10 Alex Arentz West Salem/Bangor 12
11 Andy Fidler Port Washington 10
12 Matt Halverson Kiel 10
285
1 Cole Johnson DeSoto 11
2 Reed Anklam Random Lake 10
3 Brad DenBoer Oostburg 12
4 Jacob Deskins Montello 12
5 Brad Raasch Westby 12
6 Garrett Eide Blair-Taylor 12
7 Andrew Murdaugh Stratford 12
8 Charlie Cooley Chequamegon/Park Falls 12
9 Cody Lehman Ladysmith 12
10 Emerson Hegeman Three Lakes 11
11 Ben McFall Iowa-Grant 11
12 Mitch Franke Marathon 11
     

Wisconsin Wrestling Online
Released:
Monday, February 13, 2012
Individual Rankings #9 (Pre-Sectional)
(Individual Sectional Qualifiers Only)

Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 10
2 Bill Prochniewski Waukesha South 11
3 Bobby Nachreiner Hartford 11
4 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 9
5 Tres Leon Kaukauna 9
6 Ben Hornickle Burlington 9
7 Bee Lor Wausau West 11
8 Nick Diny Wausau East 11
9 Terre White West Allis Central 9
10 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 10
11 Caleb Smith Stoughton 9
12 Max Carlin Whitefish Bay 11
13 Abe Dickenson Slinger 11
14 David Granatelli Appleton North 11
15 Bradley Prentice Pulaski 9
HM Patrick Ader Tomah 11
HM Matt Wagemann Wilmot Union 10
HM Nolan Shea Milton 9
HM Zach Leonard Badger 9
HM Gavin Forster West Bend East 9
106
1 Zach Sirny Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
2 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 10
3 JJ McClelland Viroqua 10
4 Noah Rosado Port Washington 10
5 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien 10
6 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
7 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 10
8 Adam Lewis St. Croix Central 12
9 John Olson Osceola 12
10 Dylan Winchel Sparta 10
11 Cody Walrath Freedom 9
12 Joseph Nguyen St. Lawrence Seminary 11
HM Jimmy Smith Rice Lake 10
HM Jose Rodriguez North Fond du Lac 12
HM Jake Mudlaff East Troy 11
HM Joey Lefeber Winneconne 12
HM Austin Schwarz Delevan-Darien 12
106
1 Riley Knops Glenwood City 11
2 Cole Martin Lancaster 9
3 Luke Finnel Mishicot 11
4 Devin Lemanski Edgar 9
5 Cole Large Ozaukee 10
6 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 9
7 Dylan Willemssen Athens 11
8 Kal Gerber Cameron 9
9 Sean Sonnentag Cadott 11
10 Cayden Wiese Lomira 10
11 Dylan Gonzalez Montello 9
12 Levi Dunwald Brookwood 9
HM Shawn Paulson Florence 9
HM Cody Shafer Clear Lake 10
HM Nate Leipart Phillips 11
HM Nick Burns Aquinas 10
HM Reid Suddeth Mineral Point 10
     
113
1 John Wells Milton 12
2 Quinn Miracle Chippewa Falls 11
3 Austin Quartullo Muskego 10
4 Skyler Pederson West Allis Central 12
5 Robert Lee Kaukauna 9
6 Tim Cho Westosha Central 12
7 Ryan Crum Mt Horeb/Barn 11
8 Scott Arneson Merrill 9
9 Shane Blackman New Richmond 10
10 Harley Klemick Racine Horlick 11
11 Reed Luengen Slinger 12
12 Ben Hansen Verona 11
13 Jacob Vadnais Mukwonago 12
14 Justice Parker Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
15 Steven Cygan Green Bay Preble/East 11
HM Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 9
HM Trevor Kruzick West Allis Hale 11
HM Kevin DuVall Hamilton 12
HM Hunter Kuehl Wausau West 10
HM Jared Nichols Kenosha Tremper 11
113
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 10
2 Phillip Opelt Neillsville 11
3 Zach Smith Port Washington 9
4 John Joutras Lodi 11
5 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
6 Matt Damp Oconto Falls 12
7 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 9
8 Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
9 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 9
10 Ryan Engel East Troy 9
11 Gunner Peterson Medford 11
12 John Roddick Sparta 9
HM Keenan Luke Amery 10
HM Ryan Vesbach Viroqua 9
HM Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 9
HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 9
HM Boone Roycraft Winneconne 11
113
1 Josh Farr Prescott 12
2 Jordan Corcoran Aquinas 10
3 Mitchel Livingston Ladysmith 12
4 Ryan Mindham Boscobel 11
5 Fritz Vogel Deerfield 11
6 Deven Walrack Mineral Point 12
7 Brandon Depies Random Lake 10
8 Jackson Margis Coleman 10
9 Josh Marten Brookwood 10
10 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 9
11 Judd Gross Marathon 9
12 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 9
HM Timmy Anderson Clear Lake 11
HM Brett Morrow Kenosha St. Joseph 11
HM Andrew Kelley Florence 10
HM Chad Peters Lomira 12
HM Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
     
120
1 Izzy Balsiger Chippewa Falls 12
2 Andrew Crone Arrowhead 11
3 Tyler Rice Kenosha Tremper 11
4 Derek Gill Burlington 12
5 Colin Baine Wausau West 11
6 Kody Azarian Waterford 12
7 Gabe Grahek Milwaukee Marquette 11
8 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 10
9 Darius Wright Holmen 10
10 Chase Farr Bay Port 10
11 Seth LaBodda Oak Creek 12
12 Kody Zemball Wilmot Union 11
13 Turner Pruett West Bend East 10
14 Josh Cowling Neenah 11
15 Jake Paschke Waunakee 10
HM Kyle Nelson Green Bay SW 10
HM Brandon Wade Waukesha West 12
HM Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 10
HM Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 10
HM Kolten Jansen Kaukauna 10
120
1 Jack Pearce Ashland 12
2 Spencer Davies Mauston 10
3 Ryan Costello Campbellsport 11
4 John Roycraft Winneconne 12
5 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 10
6 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 9
7 Bobby Leroy Somerset 11
8 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 10
9 Jake Veness Peshtigo 10
10 Josh Murray Marshall 11
11 Connor Stone Bloomer/Colfax 12
12 James Klassen St. Croix Falls 11
HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 10
HM Ben Ayres Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
HM Brock Polhamus Sparta 9
HM Jeff Klein North Fond du Lac 12
HM Cole Nebel Sturgeon Bay 11
 
120
1 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 10
2 Brady Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
3 Dustin Clements Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
4 Austin Loos Oshkosh Lourdes 11
5 Justin Gryzbowski Coleman 12
6 Tyler Schardschmidt Lomira 11
7 Andrew Colbeth Clear Lake 10
8 Ben Adams Bruce 9
9 Mark Meyer Random Lake 12
10 Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 10
11 Myles Walker Burlington Cath. Mem. 11
12 Austin Riehl Shiocton 9
HM Dalton Tietsort Three Lakes 11
HM Taz Gottsacker Ozaukee 10
HM Alex Heiden Stratford 10
HM Logan Mills Iowa-Grant 12
HM Joe Obert DeSoto 11
     
126
1 Justin Scherkenbach Muskego 12
2 Dominic Garcia Kenosha Tremper 12
3 Joe Umlauf Wausau West 11
4 Landon Shea Milton 12
5 Cory Cinelli Arrowhead 11
6 James Bennett Holmen 12
7 Nate Keaton West Allis Central 12
8 Colin DeClark Franklin 12
9 Jimmy Sell Menasha 11
10 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 9
11 Alex Spatz DC Everest 12
12 Garrett Schmelling Merrill 11
13 Quenten Fisher Watertown 12
14 Garet Anderson-Lind Oshkosh West 12
15 Alec Adams Greenfield 12
HM Phil Flegner Sussex-Hamilton 12
HM Brett Bowar Fort Atkinson 12
HM Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 9
HM Evan Garcia Green Bay Preble/East 10
HM Turner Albrecht Union Grove 12
126
1 Hunter Weber Marshall 12
2 Brett Buechler Wrightstown 12
3 Denver Quenette Spooner 12
4 Connor Friese Amery 12
5 Austyn Alt River Valley 12
6 Dylan Drephal Seymour 12
7 Dalton Gorman Mosinee 11
8 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 10
9 Levi Petroske Waupaca 10
10 Brent Stockwell Ellsworth 12
11 Jared Pawlak Oconto Falls 12
12 Brady Gartner Black River Falls 12
HM Payton Shillcox Two Rivers 12
HM Alex Lange Evansville/Albany 11
HM Mitch Cornelissen Rice Lake 11
HM Hunter Johnson Adams-Friendship 12
HM Matt Vandenberg Little Chute 10
126
1 Marcus McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
2 Brandon Manecke Edgar 12
3 Jarred Vaughan Hustisford 11
4 Morgan Krueger Crandon 10
5 Logan Smith Ozaukee 11
6 Ricky Anderson Clear Lake 12
7 Zach Schulz Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
8 Jesse Segura Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
9 Nick Bolander Kenosha St. Joseph 12
10 Nick Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
11 Dylan Lund Cambridge 12
12 Brandon Trost Mishicot 12
HM Ross Withington Westby 9
HM Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 9
HM Jeremy Pulvermacher Princeton 11
HM Mitch Garritey Lomira 9
HM Daniel Rice Lancaster 10
     
132
1 Garrett Whitehead Milton 12
2 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 9
3 Nate Hennes Hartford 12
4 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
5 Casey Dentino Brookfield East 12
6 Roman Stiff Franklin 11
7 Alex Kueck Neenah 12
8 Alex Blaney Bay Port 11
9 Kyle McKenzie La Crosse Logan 12
10 Cody Dolata Waterford 12
11 Hank Mattson Mukwonago 11
12 Matt Ehlen Burlington 12
13 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 9
14 Joe Nelson Stoughton 9
15 Ben Kostroski Wausau West 10
HM Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 9
HM Barrett Rehm Watertown 12
HM Mitch Hertel Marshfield 9
HM Cole Yoder Oshkosh West 10
HM Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 10
132
1 Roarke Langer Ellsworth 12
2 Mark Dessart Seymour 12
3 Mitch Friedman Oconto Falls 11
4 Zach Skarda Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Tyler Hudack Ashland 12
6 Alex Maes Wrightstown 11
7 Brent Johnson Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
8 Devin Weber Marshall 11
9 Nick Lechnir River Valley 12
10 Kevin Klopfenstein Monroe 11
11 Austin Goeden Kewaskum 11
12 Joe Selsing Waupaca 12
HM Mitch Dulon Osceola 12
HM Cole Fritsch New Holstein 10
HM Jose Ramirez Whitewater 12
HM Erik Vesbach Viroqua 11
HM Andy Stray East Troy 9
132
1 Cody See Westby 12
2 Adam Holmquist Glenwood City 11
3 Nathaniel Behnke Bruce 12
4 Mitchel Mergener Coleman 12
5 Trevor Spears Riverdale 11
6 Carter Shampo Crandon 11
7 Jackson Brice Brillion 12
8 Peyton Shedd Flambeau 12
9 Colby Kasten Reedsville 11
10 Alex Gladowski Arcadia 11
11 Jared Greutzmacher Weyauwega-Fremont 12
12 Tucker Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
HM Alec Sauer Lomira 11
HM Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Ruger Roehl Johnson Creek 12
HM Brandon Geier Cashton 12
HM Andrew Ehrhart Deerfield 12
     
138
1 Adam Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
2 Keegan Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Mason Geary DeForest 12
4 Travis Smith Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
5 Cameron Kleven Oshkosh West 12
6 Eric Schmid Verona 9
7 Brody Fitzpatrick Burlington 11
8 Nate Hettinga Wausau West 12
9 Randy Shine Badger 11
10 Kyle Hinners Milton 11
11 Jon Goetz West Bend West 10
12 Austin Christenson Waterford 12
13 Trevor Koehler Kaukauna 12
14 Andy Moyle Nathan Hale 12
15 Dan Nicum Holmen 12
HM Stefan Jobe La Crosse Logan 12
HM Bob Holzem Sussex-Hamilton 12
HM Cale Klink Hartford 12
HM Nick Urso Stoughton 12
HM Jason Romitti Green Bay Preble/East 12
138
1 Jarod Donar Cuba City/SW 12
2 Gabe Flandrick Somerset 11
3 Alex Schramm Seymour 12
4 Andrew Hartmann Durand 12
5 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 10
6 Stetson McCulley Valders 11
7 Nick Davis Adams-Friendship 12
8 Rashaun Sparks Campbellsport 12
9 Connor Avery Waupaca 12
10 Daniel Bush St John`s NW Mil Acad 10
11 Erik Low Melrose Mindoro 12
12 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Colin Schubert Southern Door 11
HM Eduardo Benitez Amery 12
HM Lukus Dittner Delevan-Darien 12
HM Nathan Schnell Port Washington 11
HM Jon Mor Wisconsin Dells 11
138
1 Austin Moe Glenwood City 11
2 Trey Theisen New Lisbon 12
3 Cody Bertram Mineral Point 12
4 Erik Ullrich Clear Lake 11
5 Brett VonRuden Cashton 12
6 Mason Mergener Coleman 11
7 Hayden Krueger Crandon 11
8 Brock Kasten Brillion 12
9 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 10
10 Danny Trimner Athens 11
11 Robbie Rocole Wabeno 11
12 Rene Mora Reedsville 11
HM Logan Hole Deerfield 12
HM Connor Handrick Edgar 10
HM Max Street Johnson Creek 11
HM Cody Lang Martin Luther 11
HM Casey Stelrecht Lomira 10
     
145
1 Rylan Lubeck Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 10
3 Willie Ehlen Burlington 12
4 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 10
5 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 9
6 Jacob Syndergaard Pulaski 12
7 Cole Parker Hortonville 12
8 Jacob Kruse Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
9 Kyle Mountford Elkhorn 11
10 Ty Chacon Racine Park
11 Mitchell Berenz Arrowhead 11
12 Mason Howard Whitnall 12
13 Mike Miller Sauk Prairie 12
14 Alexander Walla Bay Port 11
15 Derek Benton Ashwaubenon 12
HM Jack Jenkins Deforest 12
HM Greg Ballering Oconomowoc 12
HM Kyle Berchem Manitowoc 12
HM Jimmy Burg Hartford 12
HM Tyler Henke Osseo-Fairchild 10
 
145
1 Seth Liegel River Valley 11
2 Tyler Weyer Baldwin-Woodville 11
3 Josh Berg Pewaukee 12
4 Cole Hansen Marshall 11
5 Brett Scoles Kewaskum 11
6 Aaric Spencer Medford 11
7 Kiefer Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
8 Devin Bera Freedom 12
9 Jordan Roosa Mosinee 12
10 Cody Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
11 Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 10
12 Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 10
HM Jay Wallace Kiel 11
HM Mitch Nichols Amery 11
HM Tim Clothier Clinton 11
HM Michael Murnane Sparta 11
HM Kevin Messer Waupun 11
145
1 Mitch Champagne Coleman 12
2 Nick Mudlaff Random Lake 12
3 Josh Cormican Boyceville 11
4 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 10
5 Ryan Behnke Bruce 12
6 Dillon Flock Cashton 12
7 Allen Fenner Hustisford 12
8 Garrett Keller Lomira 11
9 Mike Fiore Cambridge 12
10 Jerry Hotelling Arcadia 11
11 Zach Lichucki Oostburg 12
12 Travis Guenther Blair-Taylor 12
HM Logan Hermsen Amherst 11
HM Trevor Potratz Weyauwega-Fremont 11
HM Jacob Yelinik Iowa-Grant 12
HM Mason Cracraft Mishicot 11
HM Alex Beckius Riverdale 12
     
152
1 Kasey Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Nick Becker Hartford 12
3 Ryan Gartner Wilmot 12
4 Koyla Hawksford Hudson 12
5 Derek Kuettel Hortonville 12
6 Ray Paul Merrill 12
7 Kyle Johnson Waukesha South 12
8 Brian Smith West Allis Central 12
9 Billy Anderson West Bend West 11
10 Cody Nannemann Waterford 11
11 Joe Mattson Mukwonago 11
12 Alec Ingold Bay Port 9
13 Corey Brown Deforest 12
14 Daylon Bower Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 11
15 Rudy Hernandez Madison East 11
HM Jacob DuBord Tomah 11
HM Mouhammed Fall Milwaukee Bradley Tech 10
HM Kolt Bode Baraboo 11
HM Ben Hollnagel Sussex-Hamilton 12
HM Danny Krause Germantown 12
152
1 Lucas Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
2 Damien Luchterhand Neillsville 12
3 Kyndle Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
4 Mike Uliana Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Austin Bushinger Somerset 12
6 Austen Vosters Freedom 12
7 Scott Dingman Cuba City/Southwestern 12
8 Brad Mueller Gillett/Suring 12
9 Mitch Fucile Chilton 11
10 Ryan Dickhausen Ellsworth 12
11 Jordan Dieringer Port Washington 9
12 Toby Mosley Sparta 12
HM Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 9
HM Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 10
HM Taylor Huenink Waupun 11
HM Cory Kontny Ashland 11
HM Nate Ehster Mosinee 12
152
1 Eric Hahn Pittsville 11
2 Jacob Engels Coleman 12
3 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 10
4 Caleb Lucht Palmyra-Eagle 12
5 Ross Peterson Ladysmith 11
6 Jordan Bainter Flambeau 11
7 Todd Tibbitts Mineral Point 12
8 Danny Hayes Boyceville 12
9 Russell Carey Tri-County/Almond-Bancroft 12
10 Austin Clary Weston/Ithaca 12
11 Luke Markwart Blair-Taylor 12
12 Anthony Lemanski Edgar 12
HM Jon Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
HM Mason Lind Laconia 10
HM Garrett Griffin Manawa 10
HM Justin Shmauz Horicon 11
HM Caleb Docter Markesan 12
     
160
1 Keegan Gennrich Hortonville 12
2 Matthew Gray Wilmot 12
3 Jake Raflik Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 Andres Marquez Racine Horlick 11
5 Brandt Gavin Burlington 12
6 Tanner Owens Hudson 12
7 Collin Enstad Sun Prairie 12
8 Eric Vis West Allis Central 12
9 Nick Achilli Fort Atkinson 11
10 Tristian Luther Mount Horeb/Barneveld 11
11 Jared Schaaf Sauk Prairie 11
12 Nick Hahn Hartford 11
13 Mitchell Cole Ashwaubenon 11
14 Alex Caelwaerts Pulaski 11
15 Jared Matazynski Wausau West 11
HM Rashadeem Gray Whitefish Bay 11
HM David Pophal Merrill 10
HM Austin Mahoney Marshfield 12
HM Devondrick Bankston Milw. Bradley Tech 12
HM Alex Schlough Slinger 12
160
1 Mitch Berceau Luxemburg Casco 12
2 Jackson Fox Wrightstown 12
3 Cody Nielsen Oconto Falls 12
4 Thurston Schuster Marshall 12
5 Gabe Paulson Amery 12
6 Mitchell Pohlman Neillsville 12
7 Cody Nyhagen St. Croix Central 11
8 Adam Dreikosen Port Washington 12
9 Tyler Kasuboski Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
10 Jeff Becker Sheboygan Falls 12
11 Zack Smith Omro 11
12 Alex Peters West Salem/Bangor 11
HM Jordan Newman St John`s NW Mil Acad 11
HM Dan Schubert Spencer 12
HM Garrett Riek River Valley 11
HM Erik Mashak Barron 12
HM Dennis Schutz Ellsworth 10
 
160
1 Matt Nowak Edgar 11
2 Dominic Flock Cashton 11
3 Cole Dollar Florence 11
4 Mike Mergener Coleman 12
5 Brandon Pierick Iowa Grant 12
6 Jacob Malsom Cameron 12
7 Hunter Cardinal Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
8 Brian Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
9 Zech Riehl Shiocton 11
10 Danny Jadrich Kenosha St. Joseph 12
11 Garrett Gross Johnson Creek 11
12 Quinn Lorang Cambridge 12
HM Joe Weisenberger Ladysmith 11
HM Ethan Brown Arcadia 12
HM Shane Schanke Elkhart Lake-Glen. 11
HM Ben Marusak Boyceville 12
HM Tyler Sina Princeton 11
     
170
1 Zak Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Scott Vandeloo Kaukauna 12
3 Aaron Rothwell Sheboygan North 11
4 Jake Stilling Elkhorn 11
5 Eric Walsh Oregon 12
6 Mason Baumgartner Hartford 12
7 Bryar Harper Deforest 12
8 Quinn Faust Mount Horeb/Barneveld 11
9 Dylan Detert Wausau West 12
10 Jack Allen Nathan Hale 12
11 Vernon Rash Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
12 Kyle Smith Franklin 11
13 Eric Peissig Menomonie 11
14 Derek Schindler Hudson 11
15 Mitchell Anderson Arrowhead 12
HM Connor Johnson Rhinelander 10
HM Mitchell Cole Ashwaubenon 11
HM Dan Irwin Pulaski 12
HM Bryant Becher Appleton North 12
HM Dante Schiro Madison LaFollette
170
1 Jake Morrissey Oconto Falls 11
2 Hunter Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
3 Levi Nayes Bloomer/Colfax 12
4 Matt Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Jake Rademacher St. Croix Falls 11
6 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 10
7 Josh Kleinhaus Valders 12
8 Gable Frandsen Ellsworth 10
9 Bryce Ziegler Lodi 12
10 Josh Meins Port Washington 11
11 Sandy Bautch Neillsville 12
12 Clay Fitzpatrick Viroqua 11
HM Bryce LaMont Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
HM Zach Peissig Abbotsford/Colby 11
HM Brandon Baradic Pewaukee 12
HM Brandon Schilling Winnebago Luth. Acad. 10
HM Tyler Shrake West Salem/Bangor 11
170
1 Luke Nowak Edgar 11
2 Quinten Strand DeSoto 12
3 Logan Bollant Iowa Grant 12
4 Jordyn Schaal Coleman 12
5 Ottis Hamilton Ladysmith 12
6 Wyatt Seep Weston/Ithaca 11
7 Taylor Kelley Bonduel 12
8 Ethan Cook Lomira 11
9 Garrett Paulson Clear Lake 11
10 Michael Scharenbrock Flambeau 11
11 Matt Pechacek Prescott 12
12 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 9
HM Steve Von Haden Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Eric Hinkley Hustisford 12
HM Ian Neville Kenosha St. Joseph 12
HM Andrew Kocourek Reedsville 11
HM Max Sebranek Hillsboro 10
     
182
1 Roland Dunlap Muskego 12
2 Ian Johnson Milton 12
3 Ryan Bonikowske Neenah 12
4 Justin Sternweis Marshfield 12
5 Ryan Cone Wisconsin Rapids 12
6 Noah Lassa Merrill 12
7 Nic Veling Brookfield Central 12
8 Josh Regazzi Oak Creek 12
9 Dima Hawksford Hudson 11
10 Mike Von Haden Tomah 12
11 Ryan Jazdzewski Burlington 12
12 Adair Ebright Baraboo 12
13 Jack Graziano Slinger 12
14 Ayoola Olapo Menomonee Falls 11
15 Max Sampson Oregon 12
* HM Ben Fiers Holmen 11
HM Jake Stremkowski Stevens Point 12
HM Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 10
HM Jonah Mrozinsky Manitowoc 11
HM Brock Allen Deforest 10
HM Taylor Hildebrandt Badger 11
182
1 Haydon Dvorak Somerset 12
2 Dusty Jentz Belmont/Platteville 12
3 Marcus Hudson Delavan-Darien 12
4 Austin Hephner Chilton 11
5 Austin Bellie Tomahawk 11
6 Matt Samsa Oconto Falls 12
7 Jesse Ziegler Lodi 11
8 Ben Beyer Freedom 12
9 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 10
10 Jordan Padowsky Luxemburg-Casco 11
11 Kyle Burkhalter Sparta 11
12 Brady Huenink Waupun 11
HM Austin Shillcox Valders 12
HM Alex Yoerger Evansville/Albany 12
HM Kyle Aaby St. Croix Central 11
HM Tanner Keyzers Little Chute 12
HM Joe Christensen Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
182
1 Robbie Chubb Mineral Point 11
2 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 10
3 Blake Welu Iowa-Grant 12
4 Tommy Johnson Rosholt 12
5 Freddie Fielding Shiocton 12
6 Justin Graham Orfordville/Parkview 11
7 Kyle Rentmeester Elkhart Lake-Glen. 12
8 Brett Blaser Boyceville 12
9 Brandon Wilcox Northwoods/Solon Springs 11
10 William Browning Brillion 11
11 Clayton Usleman Johnson Creek 10
12 BJ Bruggink Oostburg 12
HM Andy Bune Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Sam Clifford Oshkosh Lourdes 12
HM Jake Riemer Athens 12
HM Brandon Biskupski Martin Luther 12
HM Markus Armstrong Ladysmith 11
     
195
1 Devin Peterson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Tyson Bystrom River Falls 12
3 Alastair Keys Eau Claire Memorial 12
4 Justin Karkula Oshkosh West 12
5 Dillon Dewey Stoughton 11
6 Zach Kurtz Janesville Craig 12
7 Nick Wall Waukesha West 12
8 Ben Leuzinger Kettle Moraine 12
9 Caleb Sisbach Sauk Prairie 11
10 Shondell Stiff Milwaukee Riverside 12
11 Josh Wipperfurth Waunakee 12
12 Alex Klug Merrill 10
13 Mike Konvalinka Sussex-Hamilton 12
14 Francisco Mata Waterford 12
15 Nick Dercks Kaukauna 11
HM Robert Johnson Badger 11
HM TJ Stewart New Berlin 11
HM Joe Kitslaar Bayport 10
HM Brady Lepak Pulaski 12
HM Spencer Lowrey Madison LaFollette 12
195
1 Parker Hines Ellsworth 12
2 Dan Schoen Neillsville 12
3 Payton DuPlayee Tomahawk 12
4 Joey Dedick East Troy 11
5 Bryce Chaney Winneconne 12
6 Adam Carlson Edgerton 12
7 Michael Watters Lodi 12
8 Ryan Nussbaum St. Croix Falls 12
9 Austin Roberts Rice Lake 10
10 Ethan Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
11 John Kamps Oconto Falls 11
12 Ben Reed Evansville/Albany 11
HM David Steinhorst Kewaunee 10
HM Levi Jozwiak Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM Daniel Dawley Sparta 11
HM Jake Reiter Clintonville 10
HM Tom Luethe West Salem/Bangor 12
195
1 Cody Moon Laconia 11
2 Olie Voight Pittsville 11
3 Isaac Nowak Coleman 11
4 Taylor Lamke Johnson Creek 12
5 Everett Schwer Fennimore 12
6 Austin Hoeg Martin Luther 11
7 Jack Nett Cambridge 11
8 Tyler Hunter Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
9 Chase Nottestead Westby 10
10 Christian Moore Royall 11
11 Joey Tauchen Bonduel 11
12 Derek Berrier Clear Lake 12
HM Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 10
HM Casey Johnson Manawa 10
HM Shawn Hills Reedsville 12
HM Robert Semanko Cadott 12
HM Joey Schanen Random Lake 11
     
220
1 Jordan Gruettner Muskego 12
2 Grant Schindler Chippewa Falls 12
3 Luke Belich Mukwonago 12
4 Ed Ruzga Badger 12
5 Dakota Johnson Elkhorn 11
6 Mike Heard Oak Creek 12
7 Zeek Hooyman Menasha 11
8 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 10
9 Michael Gamboa Sauk Prairie 12
10 Ben Regner Superior 12
11 Isaiah Hayes DePere 11
12 Zach Pethan Manitowoc 12
13 Andrew Ritchie New London 12
14 Lucas Stromberg-Windau Tomah 11
15 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 10
HM Tyler Nelson Kaukauna 11
HM Mitchell Ledwith Neenah 11
HM Ricky Gill Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM John Brennan Wauwatosa East 12
HM River Judd Wausau West 11
220
1 Riley Delzer Oconto Falls 12
2 Marcus Malecek St. Croix Central 12
3 Trent Vesbach Viroqua 12
4 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 10
5 Nick Vaughan Spencer 12
6 Trevor Gorr Monroe 11
7 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
8 Reed Ambrosious Freedom 11
9 Tyler Burrows Adams Friendship 12
10 Henry Holdorf Ellsworth 11
11 Anthony Mrdjenovich Ashland 11
12 David Stoney Belmont/Platteville 12
HM David Miracle Berlin 9
HM Sean Mlodzik Omro 10
HM Kenny Gates Amery 10
HM Tyler Griswold Port Washington 12
HM Seth Deuman Waupaca 12
220
1 Clayton Jennings Weston/Ithaca 11
2 Matt Mueller Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
3 Kollin Long Coleman 12
4 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 10
5 Mitch Williams Cadott 12
6 Alex Friendshuh Clear Lake 12
7 Justin Michael Lomira 12
8 Logan Schendel Cashton 12
9 Zachary Lemmer Athens 12
10 Caleb Bryant Stratford 10
11 Cody Kowalski Rosholt 12
12 Grant Murray Crandon 10
HM Lance Brandt Reedsville 11
HM Cody Bahr Blair-Taylor 12
HM Sean Stiyer Waterloo 11
HM Tyler Wanek Riverdale 10
HM Jon Tschudy Horicon 11
     
285
1 John Jude Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
2 Brady Stumpf Kimberly 12
3 Tyler Ladwig Mukwonago 12
4 Adam Shavlik Manitowoc 12
5 Garrett Heder Bay Port 11
6 Jessie Nelson Stoughton 11
7 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 10
8 Grant Collins Merrill 12
9 Zach Franz Deforest 12
10 Connor Selvey Elkhorn 12
11 Tom Cychner Badger 12
12 Marcus Senn Wisconsin Rapids 12
13 Nick Larsen Hartford 12
14 Austin Gatchel Arrowhead 12
15 Hunter Hauser Holmen 10
HM Kyle Polum Cedarburg 9
HM Mike Mohr Oconomowoc 11
HM Martin Fleming Milwaukee Hamilton 11
HM Eduardo Gonzalez Reedsburg 12
HM Neal Miller Burlington 12
285
1 Newton Smerchek Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Garett Cary Big Foot 11
3 Ben Ewings Lakeside Lutheran 12
4 Bo Skornicka Two Rivers 12
5 Chris Ladwig Abbotsford/Colby 12
6 Roy Quagon Hayward 12
7 Alex Lennartson Unity 11
8 Logan Schmidt Richland Center 12
9 Lauden Wood St. Croix Central 12
10 John Verhagen Gillett/Suring 12
11 Brandon Mikyska Chetek-Prairie Farm 12
12 Kyle Andreae Spencer 11
HM George Whitewing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 9
HM Alex Arentz West Salem/Bangor 12
HM Chris Beeler Sparta 12
HM P.J. Wegmann Mayville 11
285
1 Cole Johnson DeSoto 11
3 Brad DenBoer Oostburg 12
2 Reed Anklam Random Lake 10
4 Jacob Deskins Montello 12
5 Brad Raasch Westby 12
6 Andy Askow Necedah 12
7 Charlie Cooley Chequamegon/Park Falls 12
8 Garrett Eide Blair-Taylor 12
10 Andrew Murdaugh Stratford 12
11 Mikey Kallies Lena 11
12 Antonio Covelli Kenosha St. Joseph 12
HM Cody Lehman Ladysmith 12
HM Emerson Hegeman Three Lakes 11
HM Evan Kurkowski Waterloo 12
HM Ben McFaull Iowa-Grant 11
HM Mitch Franke Marathon 11
HM Donald Tourtillott Menominee Indian 11

Wisconsin Wrestling Online
Released:
Wednesday, February 8, 2012
Individual Rankings #8 (Pre-Regional)
(Last ranking with non-Sectional Qualifiers Included)

Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Ben Thornton Lacrosse Central 10
2 Bill Prochniewski Waukesha South 11
3 Bobby Nachreiner Hartford 11
4 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 9
5 Tres Leon Kaukauna 9
6 Ben Hornickle Burlington 9
7 Bee Lor Wausau West 11
8 Terre White West Allis Central 9
9 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 10
10 Caleb Smith Stoughton 9
11 Max Carlin Whitefish Bay 11
12 Zach Leonard Badger 9
13 Abe Dickenson Slinger 11
14 Christian Haggarty Kenosha Tremper 10
15 Nolan Shea Milton 9
HM Patrick Ader Tomah 11
HM Bryce Statz Waunakee 10
HM Pedro Silver Madison LaFollette 12
HM Matt Wagemann Wilmot Union 10
HM AJ Kammeyer Chippewa Falls 10
106
1 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 10
2 JJ McClelland Viroqua 10
3 John Olson Osceola 12
4 Dylan Winchel Sparta 10
5 Noah Rosado Port Washington 10
6 Trevor McManus Adams-Friendship 11
7 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien 10
8 Austin Schwarz Delevan-Darien 12
9 Jacob Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
10 Joseph Nguyen St. Lawrence Seminary 11
11 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 10
12 Jimmy Smith Rice Lake 10
HM Jose Rodriguez North Fond du Lac 12
HM Jake Mudlaff East Troy 11
HM Joey Lefeber Winneconne 12
HM Jason Clapper Lodi 10
HM Kevin Zurfluh Tomahawk
106
1 Riley Knops Glenwood City 11
2 Cole Martin Lancaster 9
3 Luke Finnel Mishicot 11
4 Devin Lemanski Edgar 9
5 Cole Large Ozaukee 10
6 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 9
7 Jensyn Schall Coleman 9
8 Dylan Willemssen Athens 11
9 Kal Gerber Cameron 9
10 Scotty Worlund Pittsville 11
11 Dylan Gonzalez Montello 9
12 Sean Sonnentag Cadott 11
HM David Walker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
HM Cody Shafer Clear Lake 10
HM Cayden Wiese Lomira 10
HM Levi Dunwald Brookwood 9
HM Shawn Paulson Florence 9
 
     
113
1 John Wells Milton 12
2 Quinn Miracle Chippewa Falls 11
3 Austin Quartullo Muskego 10
4 Shane Blackman New Richmond 10
5 Nick Diny Wausau East 11
6 Skyler Pederson West Allis Central 12
7 Ryan Crum Mt Horeb/Barn 11
8 Harley Klemick Racine Horlick 11
9 Jared Nichols Kenosha Tremper 11
10 Reed Luengen Slinger 12
11 Ben Hansen Verona 11
12 Jacob Vadnais Mukwonago 12
13 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 9
14 Tsywvim Lor West Bend West 11
15 Justice Parker Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
HM Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 10
HM Steven Cygan Green Bay Preble/East 11
HM Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 9
HM Trevor Kruzick Nathan Hale 11
113
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 10
2 Zach Sirny Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
3 Phillip Opelt Neillsville 11
4 Zach Smith Port Washington 9
5 John Joutras Lodi 11
6 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
7 Matt Damp Oconto Falls 12
8 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 9
9 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
10 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 9
11 Gunner Peterson Medford 11
12 Adam Lewis St. Croix Central 12
HM Cody Walrath Freedom 9
HM Ryan Vesbach Viroqua 9
HM Ryan Engel East Troy 9
HM Anthony Manning Westfield 12
HM Tristan Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 9
113
1 Josh Farr Prescott 12
2 Jordan Corcoran Aquinas 10
3 Mitchel Livingston Ladysmith 12
4 Ryan Mindham Boscobel 11
5 Fritz Vogel Deerfield 11
6 Deven Walrack Mineral Point 12
7 Brandon Depies Random Lake 10
8 Jackson Margis Coleman 10
9 Josh Marten Brookwood 10
10 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 9
11 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 9
12 Timmy Anderson Clear Lake 11
HM Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Judd Gross Marathon 9
HM Brett Morrow Kenosha St. Joseph 11
HM Bart Kluesner River Ridge/Cassville 12
HM Alex Korthals Oostburg 11
     
120
1 Izzy Balsiger Chippewa Falls 12
2 Andrew Crone Arrowhead 11
3 Tyler Rice Kenosha Tremper 11
4 Colin Baine Wausau West 11
5 Kody Azarian Waterford 12
6 Robert Lee Kaukauna 9
7 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 10
8 Darius Wright Holmen 10
9 Scott Arneson Merrill 9
10 Chase Farr Bay Port 10
11 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 10
12 Seth LaBodda Oak Creek 12
13 Kyle Nelson Green Bay SW 10
14 Kody Zemball Wilmot Union 11
15 Tim Cho Westosha Central 12
HM Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 10
HM Josh Cowling Neenah 11
HM Sam Schank Holmen 12
HM Brandon Wade Waukesha West 12
120
1 Jack Pearce Ashland 12
2 Spencer Davies Mauston 10
3 Ryan Costello Campbellsport 11
4 John Roycraft Winneconne 12
5 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 10
6 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 9
7 Bobby Leroy Somerset 11
8 Calvin Harbaugh Port Washington 10
9 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 10
10 Brad Cain Ellsworth 10
11 Josh McCelland Viroqua 12
12 Jake Veness Peshtigo 10
HM Josh Murray Marshall 11
HM Connor Stone Bloomer/Colfax 12
HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 10
HM Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Ben Ayres Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
120
1 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 10
2 Brady Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
3 Dustin Clements Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
4 Austin Loos Oshkosh Lourdes 11
5 Justin Gryzbowski Coleman 12
6 Tyler Schardschmidt Lomira 11
7 Andrew Colbeth Clear Lake 10
8 Ben Adams Bruce 9
9 Mark Meyer Random Lake 12
10 Luke Fitzsimmons Marathon 11
11 Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 10
HM Jake Erbe Arcadia 9
HM Myles Walker Burlington Catholic Memorial 11
HM Austin Riehl Shiocton 9
HM Jared Fox Pittsville 11
HM Taz Gottsacker Ozaukee 10
     
126
1 Justin Scherkenbach Muskego 12
2 Dominic Garcia Kenosha Tremper 12
3 Joe Umlauf Wausau West 11
4 Derek Gill Burlington 12
5 Landon Shea Milton 12
6 Gabe Grahek Milwaukee Marquette 11
7 Cory Cinelli Arrowhead 11
8 James Bennett Holmen 12
9 Nick Urso Stoughton 12
10 Donald Dargan West Allis Central 12
11 Garrett Schmelling Merrill 11
12 Colin DeClark Franklin 12
13 Jimmy Sell Menasha 11
14 Kolten Jansen Kaukauna 10
15 Garet Anderson-Lind Oshkosh West 12
HM Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 9
HM Alex Spatz DC Everest 12
HM Quenten Fisher Watertown 12
HM Alec Adams Greenfield 12
HM Phil Flegner Sussex-Hamilton 12
126
1 Hunter Weber Marshall 12
2 Brett Buechler Wrightstown 12
3 Denver Quenette Spooner 12
4 Matt Ronsmann Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Connor Friese Amery 12
6 Levi Petroske Waupaca 10
7 Austyn Alt River Valley 12
8 Brady Gartner Black River Falls 12
9 Eli Rosado Port Washington 11
10 Dylan Drephal Seymour 12
11 Jared Pawlak Oconto Falls 12
12 Payton Shillcox Two Rivers 12
HM Dalton Gorman Mosinee 11
HM Trevor Ackman Spencer 10
HM Brent Stockwell Ellsworth 12
HM Andrew Metheny Barron 12
HM Alex Lange Evansville/Albany 11
126
1 Marcus McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
2 Brandon Manecke Edgar 12
3 Zach Schulz Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
4 Jarred Vaughan Hustisford 11
5 Jesse Segura Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
6 Mitch Garritey Lomira 9
7 Morgan Krueger Crandon 10
8 Ricky Anderson Clear Lake 12
9 Nick Bolander Kenosha St. Joseph 12
10 Nick Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
11 Dylan Lund Cambridge 12
12 Brandon Trost Mishicot 12
HM Logan Smith Ozaukee 11
HM Ross Withington Westby 9
HM Daniel Rice Lancaster 10
HM Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 9
HM Derek Liebergen Bonduel 11
     
132
1 Garrett Whitehead Milton 12
2 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 9
3 Nate Hennes Hartford 12
4 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
5 Casey Dentino Brookfield East 12
6 Alex Kueck Neenah 12
7 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 9
8 Kyle McKenzie LaCrosse Logan 12
9 Hank Mattson Mukwonago 11
10 Marcus Reinhardt Merrill 12
11 Matt Ehlen Burlington 12
12 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 9
13 Joe Nelson Stoughton 9
14 Barrett Rehm Watertown 12
15 Cole Yoder Oshkosh West 11
HM Ben Kostroski Wausau West
HM Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 9
HM Nick Seiber Reedsburg 9
HM Nate Keaton West Allis Central 12
HM Jose Calderon Waukesha West 10
132
1 Roarke Langer Ellsworth 12
2 Mitch Friedman Oconto Falls 11
3 Alex Maes Wrightstown 11
4 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 10
5 Derek VonRuden Sparta 12
6 Tyler Hudack Ashland 12
7 Zach Skarda Luxemburg-Casco 12
8 Logan Nygaard Wisconsin Lutheran 12
9 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 10
10 Brent Johnson Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
11 Devin Weber Marshall 11
12 Mitch Dulon Osceola 12
HM Nick Lechnir River Valley 12
HM Chad Verhasselt Freedom 11
HM Andy Stray East Troy 9
HM Michael Chadwick Neillsville 10
HM Austin Goeden Kewaskum 11
132
1 Cody See Westby 12
2 Adam Holmquist Glenwood City 11
3 Nathaniel Behnke Bruce 12
4 Mitchel Mergener Coleman 12
5 Trevor Spears Riverdale 11
6 Carter Shampo Crandon 10
7 Jackson Brice Brillion 12
8 Peyton Shedd Flambeau 12
9 Rob Grigsby Phillips 12
10 Colby Kasten Reedsville 11
11 Alex Gladowski Arcadia 11
12 Jared Greutzmacher Weyauwega-Fremont 12
HM Joe Woyak Tri-County/Almond-Bancroft 12
HM Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Ruger Roehl Johnson Creek 12
HM Tucker Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
HM Brandon Geier Cashton 12
     
138
1 Adam Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
2 Keegan Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Mason Geary DeForest 12
4 Travis Smith Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
5 Cameron Kleven Oshkosh West 12
6 Eric Schmid Verona 9
7 Alex Blaney Bay Port 11
8 Brody Fitzpatrick Burlington 11
9 Nate Hettinga Wausau West 12
10 Randy Shine Badger 11
11 Kyle Hinners Milton 11
12 Roman Stiff Franklin 11
13 Trevor Koehler Kaukauna 12
14 Stefan Jobe LaCrosse Logan 12
15 Bob Holzem Sussex-Hamilton 12
HM Eric Lease Oconomowoc 11
HM Jon Goetz West Bend West 10
HM Michael Meade Wauwatosa East 12
HM Mathew Reinhardt Merrill 12
HM Cale Klink Hartford 12
138
1 Jarod Donar Cuba City/SW 12
2 Andrew Hartmann Durand 12
3 Gabe Flandrick Somerset 11
4 Mark Dessart Seymour 12
5 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 10
6 Stetson McCulley Valders 11
7 Nick Davis Adams-Friendship 12
8 Rashaun Sparks Campbellsport 12
9 Connor Avery Waupaca 12
10 Kevin Klopfenstein Monroe 11
11 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
12 Erik Low Melrose Mindoro 12
HM Grant Boushon Medford 12
HM Colin Schubert Southern Door 11
HM Tim Clothier Clinton 11
HM Eduardo Benitez Amery 12
HM Lukus Dittner Delevan-Darien 12
 
138
1 Austin Moe Glenwood City 11
2 Trey Theisen New Lisbon 12
3 Brett VonRuden Cashton 12
4 Cody Bertram Mineral Point 12
5 Erik Ullrich Clear Lake 11
6 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 10
7 Mason Mergener Coleman 11
8 Brock Kasten Brillion 12
9 Connor Handrick Edgar 10
10 Robbie Rocole Wabeno 11
11 Danny Trimner Athens 11
12 Rene Mora Reedsville 11
HM Frank Ferdon Whitehall 12
HM Clint Hofteizer Oostburg 11
HM Logan Hole Deerfield 12
HM Max Street Johnson Creek 11
HM Cody Lang Martin Luther 11
     
145
1 Rylan Lubeck Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 10
3 Willie Ehlen Burlington 12
4 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 9
5 Joe Mattson Mukwonago 11
6 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 10
7 Austin Christenson Waterford 12
8 Chad Walsh Oregon 10
9 Jacob Syndergaard Pulaski 12
10 Cole Parker Hortonville 12
11 Mike Miller Sauk Prairie 12
12 Kyle Mountford Elkhorn 11
13 Ty Chacon Racine Park
14 Derek Benton Ashwaubenon 12
15 Chad Strupp Slinger
HM Jack Jenkins Deforest 12
HM Greg Ballering Oconomowoc 12
HM Jimmy Burg Hartford 12
HM Mason Howard Whitnall 12
HM Nick Knoebel Sussex-Hamilton 11
145
1 Seth Liegel River Valley 11
2 Tyler Weyer Baldwin-Woodville 11
3 Brett Scoles Kewaskum 11
4 Alex Schramm Seymour 12
5 Cole Hansen Marshall 11
6 Kiefer Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
7 Carl Moll St. Croix Central 11
8 Devin Bera Freedom 12
9 Josh Berg Pewaukee 12
10 Scott Dingman Cuba City/Southwestern 12
11 Jordan Roosa Mosinee 12
12 Cody Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
HM Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 10
HM Jay Wallace Kiel 11
HM Logan Kemmerer Ellsworth 10
HM Mitch Nichols Amery 11
HM Daniel Bush St John`s NW Mil Acad 10
 
145
1 Mitch Champagne Coleman 12
2 Nick Mudlaff Random Lake 12
3 Josh Cormican Boyceville 11
4 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 10
5 Ryan Behnke Bruce 12
6 Dillon Flock Cashton 12
7 Allen Fenner Hustisford 12
8 Zach Lichucki Oostburg 12
9 Anthony Lemanski Edgar 12
10 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 9
11 Hayden Krueger Crandon 11
12 Garrett Keller Lomira 11
HM Travis Guenther Blair-Taylor 12
HM John Paul Soldner Aquinas 12
HM Jerry Hotelling Arcadia 11
HM Trevor Potratz Weyauwega-Fremont 11
HM Jacob Yelinik Iowa-Grant 12
     
152
1 Kasey Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Nick Becker Hartford 12
3 Ryan Gartner Wilmot 12
4 Brandt Gavin Burlington 12
5 Koyla Hawksford Hudson 12
6 Mitchell Berenz Arrowhead 11
7 Derek Kuettel Hortonville 12
8 Ray Paul Merrill 12
9 Brian Smith West Allis Central 12
10 Jacob Kruse Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
11 Nick Gore DC Everest 12
12 Billy Anderson West Bend West 11
13 Cody Nannemann Waterford 11
14 Devondrick Bankston Milwaukee Tech 12
15 Bobby Guns DePere 11
HM Corey Brown Deforest 12
HM Kirk Zylke Mukwonago 11
HM Kyle Johnson Waukesha South 12
HM Rashadeem Gray Whitefish Bay 11
HM Taggart Hasse Middleton 9
152
1 Lucas Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
2 Damien Luchterhand Neillsville 12
3 Kyndle Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
4 Mike Uliana Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Austin Bushinger Somerset 12
6 Brad Mueller Gillett/Suring 12
7 Austen Vosters Freedom 12
8 Jake Ditter Valders 12
9 Al Keuler Wrightstown 11
10 Mitch Fucile Chilton 11
11 Ryan Dickhausen Ellsworth 12
12 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 9
HM Toby Mosley Sparta 12
HM Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 10
HM Taylor Huenink Waupun 11
HM Cory Kontny Ashland 11
HM Nate Ehster Mosinee 12
152
1 Eric Hahn Pittsville 11
2 Jacob Engels Coleman 12
3 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 10
4 Caleb Lucht Palmyra-Eagle 12
5 Ross Peterson Ladysmith 11
6 Jordan Bainter Flambeau 11
7 Garrett Gross Johnson Creek 11
8 Todd Tibbitts Mineral Point 12
9 Danny Hayes Boyceville 12
10 Austin Clary Weston/Ithaca 12
11 Jon Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
12 Luke Markwart Blair-Taylor 12
HM Garrett Griffin Manawa 10
HM Caleb Docter Markesan 12
HM Ethan Brown Arcadia 12
HM Mason Lind Laconia 10
HM Colton Purfeerst Prescott 12
     
160
1 Keegan Gennrich Hortonville 12
2 Matthew Gray Wilmot 12
3 Jake Raflik Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 Andres Marquez Racine Horlick 11
5 Tanner Owens Hudson 12
6 Collin Enstad Sun Prairie 12
7 David Pophal Merrill 10
8 Eric Vis West Allis Central 12
9 Jared Schaaf Sauk Prairie 11
10 Daylon Bower Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 11
11 Nick Hahn Hartford 11
12 Mitchell Cole Ashwaubenon 11
14 Nick Achilli Fort Atkinson 11
15 Austin Mahoney Marshfield 12
HM Shay Haase Middleton 9
HM Alex Caelwaerts Pulaski 11
HM Jared Matazynski Wausau West
HM Billy Duffert Stevens Point 10
HM Seth Justman Appleton West 12
160
1 Jackson Fox Wrightstown 12
2 Mitch Berceau Luxemburg Casco 12
3 Cody Nielsen Oconto Falls 12
4 Thurston Schuster Marshall 12
5 Gabe Paulson Amery 12
6 Mitchell Pohlman Neillsville 12
7 Cody Nyhagen St. Croix Central 11
8 Adam Dreikosen Port Washington 12
9 Jeff Becker Sheboygan Falls 12
10 Alex Peters West Salem/Bangor 11
11 Jaden Boivin Marinette 11
12 Jordan Newman St John`s NW Mil Acad. 11
HM Tyler Kasuboski Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
HM Danny Schubert Spencer 12
HM Clay Fitzpatrick Viroqua 11
HM Darren Mott Richland Center 12
HM Erik Mashak Barron 12
160
1 Matt Nowak Edgar 11
2 Dominic Flock Cashton 11
3 Cole Dollar Florence 11
4 Mike Mergener Coleman 12
5 Hunter Cardinal Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
6 Jacob Malsom Cameron 12
7 Brandon Pierick Iowa Grant 12
8 Brian Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
9 Russell Carey Tri-County/Almond-Bancroft 12
10 Zack Smith Omro 11
11 Zech Riehl Shiocton 11
12 Danny Jadrich Kenosha St. Joseph 12
HM Dan Schubert Spencer 12
HM Sawyer Daane Oostburg 12
HM Justin Shmauz Horicon 11
HM Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 10
HM Trae Mazera Lancaster 11
     
170
1 Zak Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Scott Vandeloo Kaukauna 12
3 Jake Stilling Elkhorn 11
4 Eric Walsh Oregon 12
5 Mason Baumgartner Hartford 12
6 Bryar Harper Deforest 12
7 Ryan Jazdzewski Burlington 12
8 Dima Hawksford Hudson 11
9 Dylan Detert Wausau West 12
10 Dakota Daniels Baraboo 12
11 Jack Allen Nathan Hale 12
12 Vernon Rash Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
13 Kyle Smith Franklin 11
14 Mitchell Anderson Arrowhead 12
15 Connor Johnson Rhinelander 10
HM Raymond Hibbs Chippewa Falls 12
HM Dan Irwin Pulaski 12
HM Bryant Becher Appleton North 12
HM Dante Schiro Madison LaFollette
HM Avery Sweeney Milton 11
170
1 Jake Morrissey Oconto Falls 11
2 Dusty Jentz Belmont/Platteville 12
3 Hunter Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
4 Levi Nayes Bloomer/Colfax 12
5 Matt Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Matt Smith St. Croix Central 12
7 Jake Rademacher St. Croix Falls 11
8 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 10
9 Josh Kleinhaus Valders 12
10 Austin Cornelissen Wrightstown 12
11 Gable Frandson Ellsworth 10
12 Bryce Ziegler Lodi 12
HM Josh Meins Port Washington 11
HM Dalten Dworak Denmark 12
HM Sandy Bautch Neillsville 12
HM Bryce LaMont Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
HM Zach Piessig Abbotsford/Colby 11
HM Derek Aupperle Kewaskum 11
170
1 Luke Nowak Edgar 11
2 Quinten Strand DeSoto 12
3 Logan Bollant Iowa Grant 12
4 Taylor Kelley Bonduel 12
5 Wyatt Seep Weston/Ithaca 11
6 Jordyn Schaal Coleman 12
7 Ethan Cook Lomira 11
8 Carter Huenink Oostburg 12
9 Garrett Paulson Clear Lake 11
10 Michael Scharenbrock Flambeau 11
11 Quinn Lorang Cambridge 12
12 Ben Stone Cumberland 9
HM Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 9
HM Steve Von Haden Spring Vly/Elmwood 12
HM Brandon Schmitz Cashton 10
HM Cody Glass Lancaster 11
HM Tyler Osmanski Crivitz 12
     
182
1 Ian Johnson Milton 12
2 Ryan Cone Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Ryan Bonikowske Neenah 12
4 Aaron Rothwell Sheboygan North 11
5 Noah Lassa Merrill 12
6 Nic Veling Brookfield Central 12
7 Josh Regazzi Oak Creek 12
8 Adair Ebright Baraboo 12
9 Quinn Faust Mount Horeb/Barneveld 11
10 Justin Sternweis Marshfield 12
11 Jack Graziano Slinger 12
12 Eric Peissig Menomonie 11
13 Mike Von Haden Tomah 12
14 Derek Schindler Hudson 11
15 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 10
HM^ Ben Fiers Holmen 11
HM Duncan McKinney Holmen 10
HM Ayoola Olapo Menomonee Falls 11
HM Jake Stremkowski Stevens Point 12
HM Antione Davis Milwaukee Riverside 12
182
1 Haydon Dvorak Somerset 12
2 Marcus Hudson Delavan-Darien 12
3 Austin Hephner Chilton 11
4 Austin Bellile Tomahawk 11
5 Matt Samsa Oconto Falls 12
6 Ben Beyer Freedom 12
7 Jesse Ziegler Lodi 11
8 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 10
9 Jordan Padowsky Luxemburg-Casco 11
10 Kyle Burkhalter Sparta 11
11 Brady Huenink Waupun 11
12 Tom Mueller Roncalli 12
HM Austin Shillcox Valders 12
HM Alex Yoerger Evansville/Albany 12
HM Kyle Aaby St. Croix Central 11
HM Jake Reiter Clintonville 10
HM Brian Duerschmidt Two Rivers 11
182
1 Blake Welu Iowa-Grant 12
2 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 10
3 Robbie Chubb Mineral Point 11
4 Freddie Fielding Shiocton 12
5 Ottis Hamilton Ladysmith 12
6 Tommy Johnson Rosholt 12
7 Justin Graham Orfordville/Parkview 11
8 Kyle Rentmeester Elkhart Lake 12
9 Brett Blaser Boyceville 12
10 Logan Chappell Fennimore 11
11 Brandon Wilcox Northwoods/Solon Springs 11
12 William Browning Brillion 11
HM Clayton Usleman Johnson Creek 10
HM BJ Bruggink Oostburg 12
HM Andy Bune Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Sam Clifford Oshkosh Lourdes 12
HM Jake Riemer Athens 12
     
195
1 Devin Peterson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Roland Dunlap Muskego 12
3 Alastair Keys Eau Claire Memorial 12
4 Justin Karkula Oshkosh West 12
5 Spencer Lowrey Madison LaFollette 12
6 Dillon Dewey Stoughton 11
7 Ben Leuzinger Kettle Moraine 12
8 Caleb Sisbach Sauk Prairie 11
9 Shondell Stiff Milwaukee Riverside 12
10 Josh Wipperfurth Waunakee 12
11 Alex Klug Merrill 10
12 Angel Orozco West Allis Central 12
13 Bryce Agg Oak Creek 12
14 Rory Johnson Elkhorn 12
15 Francisco Mata Waterford 12
HM Zach Kurtz Janesville Craig 12
HM Nick Dercks Kaukauna 11
HM Brady Lepak Pulaski 12
HM Sean Campbell Slinger 11
HM Austin Cordell Hartford 12
195
1 Parker Hines Ellsworth 12
2 Dan Schoen Neillsville 12
3 Payton DuPlayee Tomahawk 12
4 Joey Dedick East Troy 11
5 Bryce Chaney Winneconne 12
6 Adam Carlson Edgerton 12
7 Michael Watters Lodi 12
8 Ryan Nussbaum St. Croix Falls 12
9 Ryan Funk Lake Mills 12
10 Austin Roberts Rice Lake 10
11 Ethan Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
12 Kenny Gates Amery 10
HM Ross Peters Westfield 12
HM John Kamps Oconto Falls 11
HM Ben Reed Evansville/Albany 11
HM David Steinhorst Kewaunee 10
HM Levi Jozwiak Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
195
1 Cody Moon Laconia 11
2 Olie Voight Pittsville 11
3 Isaac Nowak Coleman 11
4 Christian Moore Royall 11
5 Taylor Lamke Johnson Creek 12
6 Jack Nett Cambridge 11
7 Everett Schwer Fennimore 12
8 Tyler Hunter Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
9 Caleb Schmidt Shell Lake 12
10 Austin Hoeg Martin Luther 11
11 Silas Petrie Brillion 11
12 Joey Tauchen Bonduel 11
HM Joey Schanen Random Lake 11
HM Logan Schendel Cashton 12
HM Derek Berrier Clear Lake 12
HM Sam Beschta Lena 11
HM Derek Peat Iowa-Grant 11
     
220
1 Jordan Gruettner Muskego 12
2 Grant Schindler Chippewa Falls 12
3 Dakota Johnson Elkhorn 11
4 Luke Belich Mukwonago 12
5 Ed Ruzga Badger 12
6 Jon McKay Nicolet 12
7 Zeek Hooyman Menasha 11
8 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 10
9 Michael Gamboa Sauk Prairie 12
10 Ben Regner Superior 12
11 Tyson Bystrom River Falls 12
12 Isaiah Hayes DePere 11
13 Zach Pethan Manitowoc 12
14 Mike Konvalinka Sussex-Hamilton 12
15 Andrew Ritchie New London 12
HM Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 10
HM Anthony Stewart New Berlin 11
HM Ricky Gill Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM John Brennan Wauwatosa East 12
HM Reggie Turner Milwaukee Riverside 11
220
1 Riley Delzer Oconto Falls 12
2 Marcus Malecek St. Croix Central 12
3 Trent Vesbach Viroqua 12
4 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 10
5 Nick Vaughan Spencer 12
6 Trevor Gorr Monroe 11
7 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
8 Nick Berger Medford 11
9 Reed Ambrosious Freedom 11
10 Tyler Burrows Adams Friendship 12
11 Henry Holdorf Ellsworth 11
12 Victor Lowney Osceola 10
HM Anthony Mrdjenovich Ashland 11
HM David Stoney Belmont/Platteville 12
HM Tyler Griswold Port Washington 12
HM Jameson Kaiser Melrose-Mindoro/GET 11
HM Ben Steuck Lodi 11
 
220
1 Clayton Jennings Weston/Ithaca 11
2 Matt Mueller Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
3 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
4 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 10
5 Kollin Long Coleman 12
6 Mitch Williams Cadott 12
7 Caleb Bryant Stratford 10
9 Alex Friendshuh Clear Lake 12
8 T.J. Fisher Boscobel 9
10 Larry Davidson Iowa-Grant 11
11 Shawn Molodzik Omro 10
12 Daniel Finney DeSoto 11
HM James Lassa Pittsville 10
HM Cody Kowalski Rosholt 12
HM Grant Murray Crandon 10
HM Lance Brandt Reedsville 11
HM Zachary Lemmer Athens 12
 
     
285
1 John Jude Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
2 Brady Stumpf Kimberly 12
3 Tyler Ladwig Mukwonago 12
4 Adam Shavlik Manitowoc 12
5 Garrett Heder Bay Port 11
6 Jessie Nelson Stoughton 11
7 Tom Cychner Badger 12
8 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 10
9 Grant Collins Merrill 12
10 Zach Franz Deforest 12
11 Connor Selvey Elkhorn 12
12 Mike Mohr Oconomowoc 11
13 Tyler Nelson Kaukauna 11
14 Nick Larsen Hartford 12
15 Austin Gatchel Arrowhead 12
HM Martin Fleming Milwaukee Hamilton 11
HM Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 10
HM Eduardo Gonzalez Reedsburg 12
HM Justin Thill Fond du Lac 11
HM Luke Hoffman Appleton North 11
285
1 Newton Smerchek Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Garett Cary Big Foot 11
3 Ben Ewings Lakeside Lutheran 12
4 Bo Skornicka Two Rivers 12
5 Chris Ladwig Abbotsford/Colby 12
6 Roy Quagon Hayward 12
7 Alex Lennartson Unity 11
8 Logan Schmidt Richland Center 12
9 Lauden Wood St. Croix Central 12
10 John Verhagen Gillett-Suring 12
11 Brandon Mikyska Chetek-Prairie Farm 12
12 Tyler Hartung Neillsville 12
HM Kyle Andreae Spencer 11
HM George Whitewing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 9
HM Alex Arentz West Salem/Bangor 12
HM Chris Beeler Sparta 12
 
285
1 Cole Johnson DeSoto 11
2 Reed Anklam Random Lake 10
3 Brad DenBoer Oostburg 12
4 Jacob Deskins Montello 12
5 Brad Raasch Westby 12
6 Andy Askow Necedah 12
7 Charlie Cooley Chequamegon/Park Falls 12
8 Garrett Eide Blair-Taylor 12
9 Justin Michael Lomira 12
10 Andrew Murdaugh Stratford 12
11 Mikey Kallies Lena 11
12 Antonio Covelli Kenosha St. Joseph 12
HM Cody Lehman Ladysmith 12
HM Emerson Hegeman Three Lakes 11
HM Evan Kurkowski Waterloo 12
HM Ben McFall Iowa-Grant 11
HM Mitch Franke Marathon 11
 

Wisconsin Wrestling Online
Released:
Wednesday, February 1, 2012
Individual Rankings #7

Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Ben Thornton Lacrosse Central 10
2 Bill Prochniewski Waukesha South 11
3 Bobby Nachreiner Hartford 11
4 Tres Leon Kaukauna 9
6 Ben Hornickle Burlington 9
5 Bee Lor Wausau West 11
7 Terre White West Allis Central 9
8 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 10
9 Caleb Smith Stoughton 9
10 Max Carlin Whitefish Bay 11
11 Zach Leonard Badger 9
12 Abe Dickenson Slinger 11
13 Christian Haggarty Kenosha Tremper 10
14 Nolan Shea Milton 9
15 Patrick Ader Tomah 11
HM Brett Neverman Sussex-Hamilton 10
HM Bryce Statz Waunakee 10
HM Pedro Silver Madison LaFollette 12
HM Matt Wagemann Wilmot Union 10
HM Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 9
106
1 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 10
2 JJ McClelland Viroqua 10
3 John Olson Osceola 12
4 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien 10
5 Dylan Winchel Sparta 10
6 Austin Schwarz Delavan-Darien 12
7 Noah Rosado Port Washington 10
8 Jacob Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
9 Joseph Nguyen St. Lawrence Seminary 11
10 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 10
11 Jose Rodriguez North Fond du Lac 12
12 Sonny Schleidt Edgerton 9
HM Jake Mudlaff East Troy 11
HM Joey Lefeber Winneconne 12
HM Jason Tomaloff Mauston 11
HM Jason Clapper Lodi 10
HM Hunter Warden Denmark 9
106
1 Riley Knops Glenwood City 11
2 Cole Martin Lancaster 9
3 Luke Finnel Mishicot 11
4 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 9
5 Devin Lemanski Edgar 9
6 Cole Large Ozaukee 10
7 Jensyn Schall Coleman 9
8 Dylan Willemssen Athens 11
9 Kal Gerber Cameron 9
10 Scotty Worlund Pittsville 11
11 Dylan Gonzalez Montello 9
12 Sean Sonnentag Cadott 11
HM David Walker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
HM Nate Leipart Phillips 11
HM Quinn Lasecki Laconia 10
HM Tyler Neuman Lomira 10
HM Christopher Warner Ind./Gilmanton 9
     
113
1 John Wells Milton 12
2 Quinn Miracle Chippewa Falls 11
3 Austin Quartullo Muskego 10
4 Jared Nichols Kenosha Tremper 11
5 Nick Diny Wausau East 11
6 Skyler Pederson West Allis Central 12
7 Ryan Crum Mt Horeb/Barn 11
8 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 9
9 Reed Luengen Slinger 12
10 Ben Hansen Verona 11
11 Jacob Vadnais Mukwonago 12
12 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 9
13 Tsywvim Lor West Bend West 11
14 Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 10
15 Steven Cygan Green Bay Preble/East 11
HM Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 9
HM Trevor Kruzick Nathan Hale 11
HM Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 9
HM Harley Klemick Racine Horlick 11
HM Ethan Averill Kettle Moraine 11
113
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 10
2 Zach Sirny Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
3 Phillip Opelt Neillsville 11
4 Zach Smith Port Washington 9
5 John Joutras Lodi 11
6 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
7 Matt Damp Oconto Falls 12
8 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 9
9 Trevor McManus Adams-Friendship 11
10 Adam Lewis St. Croix Central 12
11 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
12 Gunner Peterson Medford 11
HM Cody Walrath Freedom 9
HM Anthony Manning Westfield 12
HM John Roddick Sparta 9
HM Jimmy Smith Rice Lake 10
HM Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 9
113
1 Josh Farr Prescott 12
2 Jordan Corcoran Aquinas 10
3 Deven Walrack Mineral Point 12
4 Mitchel Livingston Ladysmith 12
5 Ryan Mindham Boscobel 11
6 Fritz Vogel Deerfield 11
7 Brandon Depies Random Lake 10
8 Jackson Margis Coleman 10
9 Josh Marten Brookwood 10
10 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 9
11 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 9
12 Timmy Anderson Clear Lake 11
HM Judd Gross Marathon 9
HM Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Brett Morrow Kenosha St. Joseph 11
HM Bart Kluesner River Ridge/Cassville 12
HM Nick Cahalan DeSoto 9
     
120
1 Izzy Balsiger Chippewa Falls 12
2 Andrew Crone Arrowhead 11
3 Tyler Rice Kenosha Tremper 11
4 Kody Azarian Waterford 12
5 Colin Baine Wausau West 11
6 Robert Lee Kaukauna 9
7 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 10
8 Darius Wright Holmen 10
9 Shane Blackman New Richmond 10
10 Scott Arneson Merrill 9
11 Chase Farr Bay Port 10
12 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 10
13 Seth LaBodda Oak Creek 12
14 Kyle Nelson Green Bay SW 10
15 Kody Zemball Wilmot Union 11
HM Tim Cho Westosha Central 12
HM Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 10
HM Justice Parker Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
HM Josh Cowling Neenah 11
HM Sam Schank Holmen 12
HM Brandon Wade Waukesha West 12
120
1 Jack Pearce Ashland 12
2 Spencer Davies Mauston 10
3 Ryan Costello Campbellsport 11
4 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 10
5 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 9
6 Calvin Cottrell Winneconne 10
7 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 9
8 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 10
9 Brad Cain Ellsworth 10
10 Josh McCelland Viroqua 12
11 Jake Veness Peshtigo 10
12 Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Josh Murray Marshall 11
HM Ben Ayres Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
HM Jeff Klein North Fond du Lac 12
HM Cole Nebel Sturgeon Bay 11
HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 10
120
1 Brady Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
2 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 10
3 Dustin Clements Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
4 Austin Loos Oshkosh Lourdes 11
5 Ben Adams Bruce 9
6 Justin Gryzbowski Coleman 12
7 Mark Meyer Random Lake 12
8 Tyler Schardschmidt Lomira 11
9 Luke Fitzsimmons Marathon 11
10 Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 10
11 Jared Fox Pittsville 11
12 Alex Heiden Stratford 10
HM Jake Erbe Arcadia 9
HM Logan Mills Iowa-Grant 12
HM Myles Walker Burlington Catholic Memorial 11
HM Austin Riehl Shiocton 9
HM Joe Obert DeSoto 11
     
126
1 Justin Scherkenbach Muskego 12
2 Dominic Garcia Kenosha Tremper 12
2 Joe Umlauf Wausau West 11
3 Derek Gill Burlington 12
4 Landon Shea Milton 12
6 Gabe Grahek Milwaukee Marquette 11
7 Cory Cinelli Arrowhead 11
8 James Bennett Holmen 12
9 Nick Urso Stoughton 12
10 Donald Dargan West Allis Central 12
11 Garrett Schmelling Merrill 11
12 Colin DeClark Franklin 12
13 Jimmy Sell Menasha 11
14 Garet Anderson-Lind Oshkosh West 12
15 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 9
HM Alex Spatz DC Everest 12
HM Quenten Fisher Watertown 12
HM Alec Adams Greenfield 12
HM Phil Flegner Sussex-Hamilton 12
HM Brett Bowar Fort Atkinson 12
126
1 Hunter Weber Marshall 12
2 Brett Buechler Wrightstown 12
3 Denver Quenette Spooner 12
4 John Roycraft Winneconne 12
5 Matt Ronsmann Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Connor Friese Amery 12
7 Bobby Leroy Somerset 11
8 Levi Petroske Waupaca 10
9 Austyn Alt River Valley 12
10 Eli Rosado Port Washington 11
11 Dylan Drephal Seymour 12
12 Jared Pawlak Oconto Falls 12
HM Brent Stockwell Ellsworth 12
HM Payton Shillcox Two Rivers 12
HM Dalton Gorman Mosinee 11
HM Andrew Metheny Barron 12
HM Evan Ryan Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
126
1 Marcus McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
2 Jarred Vaughan Hustisford 11
3 Brandon Manecke Edgar 12
4 Zach Schulz Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
5 Jesse Segura Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
6 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 9
7 Mitch Garritey Lomira 9
8 Morgan Krueger Crandon 10
9 Andrew Colbeth Clear Lake 10
10 Dylan Lund Cambridge 12
11 Ross Withington Westby 9
12 Alex Holmquist Glenwood City 12
HM Ben Lincks Waterloo 9
HM Nick Bolander Kenosha St. Joseph 12
HM Bryor Hellman Boyceville 10
HM Logan Smith Ozaukee 11
HM Jeremy Pulvermacher Princeton 11
     
132
1 Garrett Whitehead Milton 12
3 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 9
4 Nate Hennes Hartford 12
5 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
6 Casey Dentino Brookfield East 12
7 Ben Campbell Wisconsin Rapids 11
8 Kyle McKenzie LaCrosse Logan 12
9 Hank Mattson Mukwonago 11
10 Marcus Reinhardt Merrill 12
11 Matt Ehlen Burlington 12
12 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 10
13 Joe Ziolkowski DC Everest 9
14 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 9
15 Joe Nelson Stoughton 9
HM Barrett Rehm Watertown 12
HM Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 9
HM Nick Seiber Reedsburg 9
HM Nate Keaton West Allis Central 12
HM Jose Calderon Waukesha West 10
132
1 Roarke Langer Ellsworth 12
2 Mitch Friedman Oconto Falls 11
3 Alex Maes Wrightstown 11
4 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 10
5 Derek VonRuden Sparta 12
6 Tyler Hudack Ashland 12
7 Zach Skarda Luxemburg-Casco 12
8 Logan Nygaard Wisconsin Lutheran 12
9 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 10
10 Brent Johnson Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
11 Devin Weber Marshall 11
12 Mitch Dulon Osceola 12
HM Nick Lechnir River Valley 12
HM Jose Ramirez Whitewater 12
HM Tim Pendleton Jefferson 12
HM Erik Vesbach Viroqua 11
HM Zeb Hovde Rice Lake 11
132
1 Cody See Westby 12
2 Adam Holmquist Glenwood City 11
3 Nathaniel Behnke Bruce 12
4 Mitchel Mergener Coleman 12
5 Trevor Spears Riverdale 11
6 Carter Shampo Crandon 10
7 Jackson Brice Brillion 12
8 Peyton Shedd Flambeau 12
9 Rob Grigsby Phillips 12
10 Colby Kasten Reedsville 11
11 Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
12 Brandon Trost Mishicot 12
HM Alex Gladowski Arcadia 11
HM Ruger Roehl Johnson Creek 12
HM Tucker Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
HM William Kissinger Whitehall 12
HM Daniel Rice Lancaster 10
     
138
1 Adam Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
2 Keegan Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Mason Geary DeForest 12
4 Travis Smith Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
5 Cameron Kleven Oshkosh West 12
6 Eric Schmid Verona 9
7 Alex Blaney Bay Port 11
8 Brody Fitzpatrick Burlington 11
9 Nate Hettinga Wausau West 12
10 Randy Shine Badger 11
11 Kyle Hinners Milton 11
12 Roman Stiff Franklin 11
13 Alex Kueck Neenah 12
14 Stefan Jobe LaCrosse Logan 12
15 Bob Holzem Sussex-Hamilton 12
HM Eric Lease Oconomowoc 11
HM Trevor Koehler Kaukauna 12
HM Jon Goetz West Bend West 10
HM Michael Meade Wauwatosa East 12
HM Mathew Reinhardt Merrill 12
138
1 Jarod Donar Cuba City/SW 12
2 Andrew Hartmann Durand 12
3 Gabe Flandrick Somerset 11
4 Mark Dessart Seymour 12
5 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 10
6 Stetson McCulley Valders 11
7 Rashaun Sparks Campbellsport 12
8 Connor Avery Waupaca 12
9 Kevin Klopfenstein Monroe 11
10 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
11 Grant Boushon Medford 12
12 Colin Schubert Southern Door 11
HM Lukus Dittner Delavan-Darien 12
HM Jon Mor Wisconsin Dells 11
HM Erik Low Melrose Mindoro 12
HM Mitchel Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 10
HM Travis Oliphant Ashland 12
138
1 Austin Moe Glenwood City 11
2 Trey Theisen New Lisbon 12
3 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 10
4 Cody Bertram Mineral Point 12
5 Mason Mergener Coleman 11
6 Erik Ullrich Clear Lake 11
7 Brock Kasten Brillion 12
8 Kris Karstetter DeSoto 11
9 Connor Handrick Edgar 10
10 Danny Trimner Athens 11
11 Rene Mora Reedsville 11
12 Frank Ferdon Whitehall 12
HM Clint Hofteizer Oostburg 11
HM Max Street Johnson Creek 11
HM Robbie Rocole Wabeno 11
HM Jayme Olson Independence 12
HM Jacob Dahlke Shiocton 11
 
     
145
1 Rylan Lubeck Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 10
3 Willie Ehlen Burlington 12
4 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 9
5 Joe Mattson Mukwonago 11
6 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 10
7 Austin Christenson Waterford 12
8 Chad Walsh Oregon 10
9 Jacob Syndergaard Pulaski 12
10 Cole Parker Hortonville 12
11 Mike Miller Sauk Prairie 12
12 Jimmy Burg Hartford 12
13 Kyle Mountford Elkhorn 11
14 Ty Chacon Racine Park
15 Derek Benton Ashwaubenon 12
HM Chad Strupp Slinger
HM Jack Jenkins Deforest 12
HM Mason Howard Whitnall 12
HM Nick Knoebel Sussex-Hamilton 11
HM Kolt Bode Baraboo 11
145
1 Seth Liegel River Valley 11
2 Tyler Weyer Baldwin-Woodville 11
3 Brett Scoles Kewaskum 11
4 Alex Schramm Seymour 12
5 Nick Davis Adams-Friendship 12
6 Kiefer Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
7 Aaric Spencer Medford 11
8 Devin Bera Freedom 12
9 Scott Dingman Cuba City/Southwestern 12
10 Jordan Roosa Mosinee 12
11 Cody Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
12 Jay Wallace Kiel 11
HM Eduardo Benitez Amery 12
HM Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 10
HM Daniel Bush St John's NW Mil Acad. 10
HM Logan Cable Lodi 12
HM Jordan Dieringer Port Washington 9
145
1 Mitch Champagne Coleman 12
2 Nick Mudlaff Random Lake 12
3 Josh Cormican Boyceville 11
4 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 10
5 Brett VonRuden Cashton 12
6 Ryan Behnke Bruce 12
7 Zach Lichucki Oostburg 12
8 Anthony Lemanski Edgar 12
9 Allen Fenner Hustisford 12
10 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 9
11 Hayden Krueger Crandon 11
12 Joe Woyak Tri-County/Almond-Bancroft 12
HM Garrett Keller Lomira 11
HM Jacob Yelinik Iowa-Grant 12
HM Travis Guenther Blair-Taylor 12
HM John Paul Soldner Aquinas 12
HM Jaron Turner Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
     
152
1 Kasey Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Nick Becker Hartford 12
3 Ryan Gartner Wilmot 12
4 Brandt Gavin Burlington 12
5 Koyla Hawksford Hudson 12
6 Mitchell Berenz Arrowhead 11
7 Derek Kuettel Hortonville 12
8 Ray Paul Merrill 12
9 Brian Smith West Allis Central 12
10 Jacob Kruse Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
11 Nick Gore DC Everest 12
12 Billy Anderson West Bend West 11
13 Cody Nannemann Waterford 11
14 Bobby Guns DePere 11
15 Corey Brown Deforest 12
HM Kirk Zylke Mukwonago 11
HM Kyle Johnson Waukesha South 12
HM Rashadeem Gray Whitefish Bay 11
HM Taggart Hasse Middleton 9
HM Josh Barnett Oshkosh West 12
152
1 Lucas Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
2 Damien Luchterhand Neillsville 12
3 Kyndle Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
4 Mike Uliana Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Josh Berg Pewaukee 12
6 Mitch Fucile Chilton 11
7 Cole Hansen Marshall 11
8 Adam Dreikosen Port Washington 12
9 Brad Mueller Gillett/Suring 12
10 Carl Moll St. Croix Central 11
11 Austen Vosters Freedom 12
12 Ryan Dickhausen Ellsworth 12
HM Mitch Nichols Amery 11
HM Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 9
HM Toby Mosley Sparta 12
HM Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 10
HM Taylor Huenink Waupun 11
152
1 Eric Hahn Pittsville 11
2 Jacob Engels Coleman 12
3 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 10
4 Todd Tibbitts Mineral Point 12
5 Dillon Flock Cashton 12
6 Ross Peterson Ladysmith 11
7 Jordan Bainter Flambeau 11
8 Caleb Lucht Palmyra-Eagle 12
9 Garrett Gross Johnson Creek 11
10 Danny Hayes Boyceville 12
11 Jon Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
12 Garrett Griffin Manawa 10
HM Austin Clary Weston/Ithaca 12
HM Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 9
HM Colton Purfeerst Prescott 12
HM Mike Fiore Cambridge 12
HM Luke Markwart Blair-Taylor 12
     
160
1 Keegan Genrich Hortonville 12
2 Matthew Gray Wilmot 12
3 Jake Raflik Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 Andres Marquez Racine Horlick 11
5 Tanner Owens Hudson 12
6 Collin Enstad Sun Prairie 12
7 David Pophal Merrill 10
8 Eric Vis West Allis Central 12
9 Jared Schaaf Sauk Prairie 11
10 Daylon Bower Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 11
11 Nick Hahn Hartford 11
12 Mitchell Cole Ashwaubenon 11
13 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 10
14 Nick Achilli Fort Atkinson 11
15 Austin Mahoney Marshfield 12
HM Shay Haase Middleton 9
HM Alex Caelwaerts Pulaski 11
HM Kyle Pegarsch Antigo 12
HM Alex Schlough Slinger 12
HM Devondrick Bankston Milw. Tech 12
160
1 Jackson Fox Wrightstown 12
2 Mitch Berceau Luxemburg Casco 12
3 Cody Nielsen Oconto Falls 12
4 Thurston Schuster Marshall 12
5 Gabe Paulson Amery 12
6 Austin Bushinger Somerset 12
7 Mitchell Pohlman Neillsville 12
8 Cody Nyhagen St. Croix Central 11
9 Jeff Becker Sheboygan Falls 12
10 Alex Peters West Salem/Bangor 11
11 Jaden Boivin Marinette 11
12 Josh Meins Port Washington 11
HM Jordan Newman St John's NW Milit. Acad. 11
HM Tyler Kasuboski Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
HM Danny Schubert Spencer 12
HM Clay Fitzpatrick Viroqua 11
HM Darren Mott Richland Center 12
160
1 Matt Nowak Edgar 11
2 Dominic Flock Cashton 11
3 Cole Dollar Florence 11
4 Mike Mergener Coleman 12
5 Jacob Malsom Cameron 12
6 Hunter Cardinal Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
7 Brian Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
8 Brandon Pierick Iowa Grant 12
9 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 10
10 Zack Smith Omro 11
11 Zech Riehl Shiocton 11
12 Danny Jadrich Kenosha St. Joseph 12
HM Dan Schubert Spencer 12
HM Ben Marusak Boyceville 12
HM Matt Pechacek Prescott 12
HM Ben Hauser Westby 12
HM Justin Shmauz Horicon 11
     
170
1 Zak Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Scott Vandeloo Kaukauna 12
3 Jake Stilling Elkhorn 11
4 Eric Walsh Oregon 12
5 Mason Baumgartner Hartford 12
6 Bryar Harper Deforest 12
7 Ryan Jazdzewski Burlington 12
8 Dylan Detert Wausau West 12
9 Dakota Daniels Baraboo 12
10 Dima Hawksford Hudson 11
11 Jack Allen Nathan Hale 12
12 Vernon Rash Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
13 Kyle Smith Franklin 11
14 Mitchell Anderson Arrowhead 12
15 Connor Johnson Rhinelander 10
HM Raymond Hibbs Chippewa Falls 12
HM Dan Irwin Pulaski 12
HM Bryant Becher Appleton North 12
HM Dante Schiro Madison LaFollette
HM Avery Sweeney Milton 11
170
1 Jake Morrissey Oconto Falls 11
2 Dusty Jentz Belmont/Platteville 12
3 Hunter Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
4 Levi Nayes Bloomer/Colfax 12
5 Matt Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Matt Smith St. Croix Central 12
7 Jake Rademacher St. Croix Falls 11
8 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 10
9 Josh Kleinhaus Valders 12
10 Austin Cornelissen Wrightstown 12
11 Dalten Dworak Denmark 12
12 Sandy Bautch Neillsville 12
HM Zach Piessig Abbotsford/Colby 11
HM Derek Aupperle Kewaskum 11
HM Gable Frandson Ellsworth 10
HM Jordan Petrie Chilton 11
170
1 Luke Nowak Edgar 11
2 Quinten Strand DeSoto 12
3 Logan Bollant Iowa Grant 12
4 Taylor Kelley Bonduel 12
5 Wyatt Seep Weston/Ithaca 11
6 Jordyn Schaal Coleman 12
7 Ethan Cook Lomira 11
8 Michael Scharenbrock Flambeau 11
9 Russell Carey Tri-County/Almond-Bancroft 12
10 Carter Huenink Oostburg 12
11 Garrett Paulson Clear Lake 11
12 Quinn Lorang Cambridge 12
HM Ben Stone Cumberland 9
HM Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 9
HM Trae Mazera Lancaster 11
HM Steve Von Haden Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Brandon Schmitz Cashton 10
     
182
1 Ian Johnson Milton 12
2 Ryan Cone Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Ryan Bonikowske Neenah 12
4 Aaron Rothwell Sheboygan North 11
5 Noah Lassa Merrill 12
6 Nic Veling Brookfield Central 12
7 Josh Regazzi Oak Creek 12
8 Adair Ebright Baraboo 12
9 Quinn Faust Mount Horeb/Barneveld 11
10 Justin Sternweis Marshfield 12
11 Jack Graziano Slinger 12
12 Eric Peissig Menomonie 11
13 Mike Von Haden Tomah 12
14 Derek Schindler Hudson 11
15 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 10
HM^ Ben Fiers Holmen 11
HM Duncan McKinney Holmen 10
HM Ayoola Olapo Menomonee Falls 11
HM Jake Stremkowski Stevens Point 12
HM Antione Davis Milwaukee Riverside 12
HM Jackson Beck Wausau West 12
182
1 Haydon Dvorak Somerset 12
2 Marcus Hudson Delavan-Darien 12
3 Austin Hephner Chilton 11
4 Austin Bellie Tomahawk 11
5 Matt Samsa Oconto Falls 12
6 Ben Beyer Freedom 12
7 Jesse Ziegler Lodi 11
8 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 10
9 Jordan Padowsky Luxemburg-Casco 11
10 Kyle Burkhalter Sparta 11
11 Brady Huenink Waupun 11
12 Tom Mueller Roncalli 12
HM Brian Duerschmidt Two Rivers 11
HM Austin Shillcox Valders 12
HM Kyle Aaby St. Croix Central 11
HM Jake Reiter Clintonville 10
HM Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 10
182
1 Blake Welu Iowa-Grant 12
2 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 10
3 Tommy Johnson Rosholt 12
4 Justin Graham Orfordville/Parkview 11
5 Robbie Chubb Mineral Point 11
6 Brett Blaser Boyceville 12
7 Logan Chappell Fennimore 11
8 Freddie Fielding Shiocton 12
9 Brandon Wilcox Northwoods/Solon Springs 11
10 William Browning Brillion 11
11 Ottis Hamilton Ladysmith 12
12 Clayton Usleman Johnson Creek 10
HM BJ Bruggink Oostburg 12
HM Andy Bune Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Jake Riemer Athens 12
HM Kyle Rentmeester Elkhart Lake 12
HM Lucas Markiewicz Coleman 12
     
195
1 Devin Peterson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Roland Dunlap Muskego 12
3 Alastair Keys Eau Claire Memorial 12
4 Justin Karkula Oshkosh West 12
5 Spencer Lowrey Madison LaFollette 12
6 Dillon Dewey Stoughton 11
7 Ben Leuzinger Kettle Moraine 12
8 Caleb Sisbach Sauk Prairie 11
9 Shondell Stiff Milwaukee Riverside 12
10 Josh Wipperfurth Waunakee 12
11 Alex Klug Merrill 10
12 Angel Orozco West Allis Central 12
13 Bryce Agg Oak Creek 12
14 Rory Johnson Elkhorn 12
15 Francisco Mata Waterford 12
HM Zach Kurtz Janesville Craig 12
HM Nick Dercks Kaukauna 11
HM Brady Lepak Pulaski 12
HM Sean Campbell Slinger 11
HM Austin Cordell Hartford 12
195
1 Parker Hines Ellsworth 12
2 Dan Schoen Neillsville 12
3 Joey Dedick East Troy 11
4 Bryce Chaney Winneconne 12
5 Adam Carlson Edgerton 12
6 Michael Watters Lodi 12
7 Ryan Nussbaum St. Croix Falls 12
8 Ryan Funk Lake Mills 12
9 Austin Roberts Rice Lake 10
10 Ethan Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
11 Kenny Gates Amery 10
12 Ross Peters Westfield 12
HM John Kamps Oconto Falls 11
HM Ben Reed Evansville/Albany 11
HM David Steinhorst Kewaunee 10
HM Levi Jozwiak Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM Sam Nigon Spencer 12
195
1 Cody Moon Laconia 11
2 Olie Voight Pittsville 11
3 Isaac Nowak Coleman 11
4 Christian Moore Royall 11
5 Everett Schwer Fennimore 12
6 Taylor Lamke Johnson Creek 12
7 Tyler Hunter Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
8 Caleb Schmidt Shell Lake 12
9 Jack Nett Cambridge 11
10 Austin Hoeg Martin Luther 11
11 Derek Peat Iowa-Grant 11
12 Logan Schendel Cashton 12
HM Derek Berrier Clear Lake 12
HM Silas Petrie Brillion 11
HM Joey Tauchen Bonduel 11
HM Sam Beschta Lena 11
HM Chase Nottestead Westby
     
220
1 Jordan Gruettner Muskego 12
2 Grant Schindler Chippewa Falls 12
3 Dakota Johnson Elkhorn 11
4 Luke Belich Mukwonago 12
5 Ed Ruzga Badger 12
6 Jon McKay Nicolet 12
7 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 10
8 Michael Gamboa Sauk Prairie 12
9 Ben Regner Superior 12
10 Tyson Bystrom River Falls 12
11 Isaiah Hayes DePere 11
12 Zach Pethan Manitowoc 12
13 Zeek Hooyman Menasha 11
14 Mike Konvalinka Sussex-Hamilton 12
15 Andrew Ritchie New London 12
HM Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 10
HM Anthony Stewart New Berlin 11
HM Ricky Gill Milw. Bradley Tech 12
HM John Brennan Wauwatosa East 12
HM Mitchell Ledwith Neenah 11
220
1 Riley Delzer Oconto Falls 12
2 Marcus Malecek St. Croix Central 12
3 Payton DuPlayee Tomahawk 12
4 Trent Vesbach Viroqua 12
5 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 10
6 Nick Vaughan Spencer 12
7 Trevor Gorr Monroe 11
8 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
9 Nick Berger Medford 11
10 Reed Ambrosious Freedom 11
11 Tyler Burrows Adams Friendship 12
12 Henry Holdorf Ellsworth 11
HM Victor Lowney Osceola 10
HM Anthony Mrdjenovich Ashland 11
HM David Stoney Belmont/Platteville 12
HM Tyler Griswold Port Washington 12
HM Jameson Kaiser Melrose-Mindoro 11
220
1 Clayton Jennings Weston/Ithaca 11
2 Matt Mueller Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
3 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
4 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 10
5 Kollin Long Coleman 12
6 Mitch Williams Cadott 12
7 Caleb Bryant Stratford 10
8 T.J. Fisher Boscobel 9
9 Alex Friendshuh Clear Lake 12
10 Larry Davidson Iowa-Grant 11
11 Daniel Finney DeSoto 11
12 James Lassa Pittsville 10
HM Lance Brandt Reedsville 11
HM Zachary Lemmer Athens 12
HM Luke Mullins Tri-County/Almond-Bancroft 12
HM Shawn Molodzik Omro 10
HM Ben Bahr Random Lake 12
     
285
1 John Jude Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
2 Brady Stumpf Kimberly 12
3 Tyler Ladwig Mukwonago 12
4 Adam Shavlik Manitowoc 12
5 Garrett Heder Bay Port 11
6 Jessie Nelson Stoughton 11
7 Tom Cychner Badger 10
8 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 10
9 Grant Collins Merrill 12
10 Zach Franz Deforest 12
11 Connor Selvey Elkhorn 12
12 Mike Mohr Oconomowoc 11
13 Tyler Nelson Kaukauna 11
14 Nick Larsen Hartford 12
15 Austin Gatchel Arrowhead 12
HM Reggie Turner Milwaukee Riverside 11
HM Martin Fleming Milwaukee Hamilton 11
HM Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 10
HM Luke Hoffmann Appleton North 11
HM Eduardo Gonzalez Reedsburg 12
285
1 Newton Smerchek Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Garett Cary Big Foot 11
3 Ben Ewings Lakeside Lutheran 12
4 Bo Skornicka Two Rivers 12
5 Chris Ladwig Abbotsford/Colby 12
6 Roy Quagon Hayward 12
7 Kyle Andreae Spencer 11
8 Alex Lennartson Unity 11
9 Logan Schmidt Richland Center 12
10 Lauden Wood St. Croix Central 12
11 John Verhagen Gillett-Suring 12
12 Brandon Mikyska Chetek-Prairie Farm 12
HM George Whitewing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM Tyler Hartung Neillsville 12
HM Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 9
HM Alex Arentz West Salem/Bangor 12
HM Chris Beeler Sparta 12
285
1 Cole Johnson DeSoto 11
2 Brad DenBoer Oostburg 12
3 Reed Anklam Random Lake 10
4 Jacob Deskins Montello 12
5 Brad Raasch Westby 12
6 Andy Askow Necedah 12
7 Charlie Cooley Chequamegon/Park Falls 12
8 Garrett Eide Blair-Taylor 12
9 Andrew Murdaugh Stratford 12
10 Mikey Kallies Lena 11
11 Cody Lehman Ladysmith 12
12 Evan Kurkowski Waterloo 12
HM Justin Michael Lomira 12
HM Antonio Covelli Kenosha St. Joseph 12
HM Ben McFall Iowa-Grant 11
HM Mitch Franke Marathon 11
     

Wisconsin Wrestling Online
Released:
Wednesday, January 25, 2012
Individual Rankings #6

Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Ben Thornton La Crosse Central 10
2 Bill Prochniewski Waukesha South 11
3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 9
4 Bee Lor Wausau West 11
5 Ben Hornickle Burlington 9
6 Terre White West Allis Central 9
7 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 10
8 Caleb Smith Stoughton 9
9 Max Carlin Whitefish Bay 11
10 Zach Leonard Badger 9
11 Abe Dickenson Slinger 11
12 Christian Haggarty Kenosha Tremper 10
13 Nolan Shea Milton 9
14 Patrick Ader Tomah 11
15 Bryce Statz Waunakee 10
HM Pedro Silver Madison LaFollette 12
HM Matt Wagemann Wilmot Union 10
HM Aaron Daly Menomonee Falls 9
HM David Granatelli Appleton North 11
HM Brett Neverman Sussex-Hamilton 10
106
1 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 10
2 JJ McClelland Viroqua 10
3 John Olson Osceola 12
4 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien 10
5 Dylan Winchel Sparta 10
6 Austin Schwarz Delevan-Darien 12
7 Jacob Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
8 Joseph Nguyen St. Lawrence Seminary 11
9 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 10
10 Jose Rodriguez North Fond du Lac 12
11 Sonny Schleidt Edgerton 9
12 Jake Mudlaff East Troy 11
HM Joey Lefeber Winneconne 12
HM Jason Tomaloff Mauston 11
HM Jason Clapper Lodi 10
HM Hunter Warden Denmark 9
HM Noah Rosado Port Washington 10
HM Walker Christensen Seymour 9
HM Mike Friedman Oconto Falls 9
HM Austin McCartney Westfield 10
106
1 Riley Knops Glenwood City 11
2 Cole Martin Lancaster 9
3 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 9
4 Devin Lemanski Edgar 9
5 Cole Large Ozaukee 10
6 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 9
7 Jensyn Schall Coleman 9
8 Dylan Willemssen Athens 11
9 Kal Gerber Cameron 9
10 Scotty Worlund Pittsville 11
11 Dylan Gonzalez Montello 9
12 Sean Sonnentag Cadott 11
HM David Walker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
HM Nate Leipart Phillips 11
HM Quinn Lasecki Laconia 10
HM Tyler Neuman Lomira 10
HM Yelang Her Whitehall 11
     
113
1 John Wells Milton 12
2 Quinn Miracle Chippewa Falls 11
3 Austin Quartullo Muskego 10
4 Jared Nichols Kenosha Tremper 11
5 Nick Diny Wausau East 11
6 Skyler Pederson West Allis Central 12
7 Ryan Crum Mt Horeb/Barn 11
8 Reed Luengen Slinger 12
9 Ben Hansen Verona 11
10 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 9
11 Jacob Vadnais Mukwonago 12
12 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 9
13 Tsywvim Lor West Bend West 11
14 Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 10
15 Steven Cygan Green Bay Preble/East 11
HM Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 9
HM Trevor Kruzick Nathan Hale 11
HM Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie 9
HM Harley Klemick Racine Horlick 11
HM Ethan Averill Kettle Moraine 11
113
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 10
2 Zach Sirny Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
3 Phillip Opelt Neillsville 11
4 Zach Smith Port Washington 9
5 John Joutras Lodi 11
6 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
7 Matt Damp Oconto Falls 12
8 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 9
9 John Roddick Sparta 9
10 Trevor McManus Adams-Friendship 11
11 Adam Lewis St. Croix Central 12
12 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Turner Wegener Tomahawk 11
HM Jimmy Smith Rice Lake 10
HM Ryan Vesbach Viroqua 9
HM Anthony Manning Westfield 12
HM Tristen Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 9
HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany 9
HM Boone Roycraft Winneconne 11
HM John Roddick Sparta 9
113
1 Josh Farr Prescott 12
2 Jordan Corcoran Aquinas 10
3 Deven Walrack Mineral Point 12
4 Mitchel Livingston Ladysmith 12
5 Jackson Margis Coleman 10
6 Ryan Mindham Boscobel 11
7 Brandon Depies Random Lake 10
8 Josh Marten Brookwood 10
9 Luke Finnel Mishicot 11
10 Fritz Vogel Deerfield 11
11 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 9
12 Timmy Anderson Clear Lake 11
HM Judd Gross Marathon 9
HM Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Brett Morrow Kenosha St. Joseph 11
HM Bart Kluesner River Ridge/Cassville 12
HM Nick Cahalan DeSoto 9
     
120
1 Izzy Balsiger Chippewa Falls 12
2 Andrew Crone Arrowhead 11
3 Tyler Rice Kenosha Tremper 11
4 Kody Azarian Waterford 12
5 Robert Lee Kaukauna 9
6 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 10
7 Brandon Wade Waukesha West 12
8 Chase Farr Bay Port 10
9 Darius Wright Holmen 10
10 Shane Blackman New Richmond 10
11 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 10
12 Seth LaBodda Oak Creek 12
13 Kyle Nelson Green Bay SW 10
14 Scott Arneson Merrill 9
15 Brandon Wade Waukesha West 12
HM Kody Zemball Wilmot Union 11
HM Tim Cho Westosha Central 12
HM Casey Crangle Menomonee Falls 10
HM Justice Parker Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
HM Josh Cowling Neenah 11
 
120
1 Spencer Davies Mauston 10
2 Jack Pearce Ashland 12
3 Ryan Costello Campbellsport 11
4 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 9
5 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 10
6 Ben Ayres Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
7 Calvin Cottrell Winneconne 10
8 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 10
9 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 9
10 Brad Cain Ellsworth 10
11 Josh McCelland Viroqua 12
12 Jake Veness Peshtigo 10
HM Bobby Uttecht W'berg-Birnamwood 10
HM Josh Murray Marshall 11
HM Jeff Klein North Fond du Lac 12
HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 10
HM Robby Anheier Port Washington 10
HM Tyler Kust Two Rivers 10
HM Adam Niehaus Belmont-Platteville 12
HM Jake Kanack Whitewater 12
 
120
1 Brady Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
2 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 10
3 Dustin Clements Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
4 Austin Loos Oshkosh Lourdes 11
5 Ben Adams Bruce 9
6 Justin Gryzbowski Coleman 12
7 Mark Meyer Random Lake 12
8 Alex Heiden Stratford 10
9 Tyler Schardschmidt Lomira 11
10 Luke Fitzsimmons Marathon 11
11 Austin Erbe Arcadia 9
12 Logan Mills Iowa-Grant 12
HM Myles Walker Burlington Cath. Mem. 11
HM Austin Riehl Shiocton 9
HM Joe Obert DeSoto 11
HM Austin Schmidt Horicon 11
HM Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 10
     
126
1 Justin Scherkenbach Muskego 12
2 Dominic Garcia Kenosha Tremper 12
3 Derek Gill Burlington 12
4 Landon Shea Milton 12
5 Colin Baine Wausau West 11
6 Gabe Grahek Milwaukee Marquette 11
7 Cory Cinelli Arrowhead 11
8 James Bennett Holmen 12
9 Nick Urso Stoughton 12
10 Garrett Schmelling Merrill 11
11 Colin DeClark Franklin 12
12 Donald Dargan West Allis Central 12
13 Jimmy Sell Menasha 11
14 Garet Anderson-Lind Oshkosh West 12
15 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 9
HM Alex Spatz DC Everest 12
HM Chad Osmanski Bay Port 10
HM Quenten Fisher Watertown 12
HM Alec Adams Greenfield 12
HM Phil Flegner Sussex-Hamilton 12
126
1 Hunter Weber Marshall 12
2 Brett Buechler Wrightstown 12
3 Matt Ronsmann Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Denver Quenette Spooner 12
5 John Roycraft Winneconne 12
6 Connor Friese Amery 12
7 Bobby Leroy Somerset 11
8 Levi Petroske Waupaca 10
9 Austyn Alt River Valley 12
10 Dylan Drephal Seymour 12
11 Jared Pawlak Oconto Falls 12
12 Eli Rosado Port Washington 11
HM Brent Stockwell Ellsworth 12
HM Payton Shillcox Two Rivers 12
HM Dalton Gorman Mosinee 11
HM Andrew Metheny Barron 12
HM Evan Ryan Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM Trevor Ackman Spencer 10
HM Brady Gartner Black River Falls 12
HM Connor Stone Bloomer/Colfax 12
126
1 Marcus McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
2 Jarred Vaughan Hustisford 11
3 Brandon Manecke Edgar 12
4 Zach Schulz Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
5 Jesse Segura Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
6 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 9
7 Mitch Garritey Lomira 9
8 Alex Holmquist Glenwood City 12
9 Morgan Krueger Crandon 10
10 Andrew Colbeth Clear Lake 10
11 Dylan Lund Cambridge 12
12 Bryor Hellman Boyceville 10
HM Ben Lincks Waterloo 9
HM Nick Bolander Kenosha St. Joseph 12
HM Logan Smith Ozaukee 11
HM Dexter Karban Coleman 10
HM Ross Withington Westby 9
     
132
1 Garrett Whitehead Milton 12
2 Joe Umlauf Wausau West 11
3 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 9
4 Nate Hennes Hartford 12
5 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
6 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 10
7 Casey Dentino Brookfield East 12
8 Ben Campbell Wisconsin Rapids 11
9 Kyle McKenzie LaCrosse Logan 12
10 Hank Mattson Mukwonago 11
11 Marcus Reinhardt Merrill 12
12 Matt Ehlen Burlington 12
13 Joe Ziolkowsky DC Everest 9
14 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 9
15 Joe Nelson Stoughton 9
HM Barrett Rehm Watertown 12
HM Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 9
HM Nick Seiber Reedsburg 9
HM Nate Keaton West Allis Central 12
HM Jose Calderon Waukesha West 10
132
1 Roarke Langer Ellsworth 12
2 Mitch Friedman Oconto Falls 11
3 Alex Maes Wrightstown 11
4 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 10
5 Derek VonRuden Sparta 12
6 Tyler Hudack Ashland 12
7 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 10
8 Zach Skarda Luxemburg-Casco 12
9 Logan Nygaard Wisconsin Lutheran 12
10 Brent Johnson Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
11 Devin Weber Marshall 11
12 Mitch Dulon Osceola 12
HM Nick Lechnir River Valley 12
HM Jose Ramirez Whitewater 12
HM Tim Pendleton Jefferson 12
HM Erik Vesbach Viroqua 11
HM Zeb Hovde Rice Lake 11
HM Derek Taylor Two Rivers 12
HM Justin Dolata Mauston 10
HM Joe Selsing Waupaca 12
132
1 Cody See Westby 12
2 Mitchel Mergener Coleman 12
3 Adam Holmquist Glenwood City 11
4 Nathaniel Behnke Bruce 12
5 Trevor Spears Riverdale 11
6 Carter Shampo Crandon 10
7 Jackson Brice Brillion 12
8 Peyton Shedd Flambeau 12
9 Rob Grigsby Phillips 12
10 Colby Kasten Reedsville 11
11 Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
12 Brandon Trost Mishicot 12
HM Alex Gladowski Arcadia 11
HM Ruger Roehl Johnson Creek 12
HM Tucker Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
HM Kyle Kundinger Auburndale 12
HM Daniel Rice Lancaster 10
     
138
1 Adam Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
2 Keegan Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Mason Geary DeForest 12
4 Brody Fitzpatrick Burlington 11
5 Travis Smith Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
6 Cameron Kleven Oshkosh West 12
7 Eric Schmid Verona 9
8 Nate Hettinga Wausau West 12
9 Randy Shine Badger 11
10 Alex Blaney Bay Port 11
11 Roman Stiff Franklin 11
12 Alex Kueck Neenah 12
13 Stefan Jobe LaCrosse Logan 12
14 Eric Lease Oconomowoc 11
15 Jon Goetz West Bend West 10
HM Michael Meade Wauwatosa East 12
HM Mathew Reinhardt Merrill 12
HM Cale Klink Hartford 12
HM Austin Koski Hudson 11
HM Dan Nicum Holmen 12
138
1 Jarod Donar Cuba City/SW 12
2 Andrew Hartmann Durand 12
3 Gabe Flandrick Somerset 11
4 Mark Dessart Seymour 12
5 Stetson McCulley Valders 11
6 Rashaun Sparks Campbellsport 12
7 Connor Avery Waupaca 12
8 Kevin Klopfenstein Monroe 11
9 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 10
10 Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
11 Grant Boushon Medford 12
12 Colin Schubert Southern Door 11
HM Erik Low Melrose Mindoro 12
HM Lukus Dittner Delevan-Darien 12
HM Jon Mor Wisconsin Dells
HM Mitchel Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 10
HM Travis Oliphant Ashland 12
HM Dan Langer Ellsworth 11
HM Nathan Schnell Port Washington 11
HM Brady Spierings Little Chute 12
138
1 Austin Moe Glenwood City 11
2 Trey Theisen New Lisbon 12
3 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 10
4 Cody Bertram Mineral Point 12
5 Mason Mergener Coleman 11
6 Erik Ullrich Clear Lake 11
7 Brock Kasten Brillion 12
8 Danny Trimner Athens 11
9 Kris Karstetter DeSoto 11
10 Rene Mora Reedsville 11
11 William Kissinger Whitehall 12
12 Clint Hofteizer Oostburg 11
HM Max Street Johnson Creek 11
HM Robbie Rocole Wabeno 11
HM Jayme Olson Independence 12
HM Connor Handrick Edgar 10
HM Jacob Dahlke Shiocton 11
     
145
1 Rylan Lubeck Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 10
3 Willie Ehlen Burlington 12
4 Joe Mattson Mukwonago 11
5 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 9
6 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 10
7 Jacob Syndergaard Pulaski 12
8 Cole Parker Hortonville 12
9 Austin Christenson Waterford 12
10 Chad Walsh Oregon 10
11 Trevor Koehler Kaukauna 12
12 Mike Miller Sauk Prairie 12
13 Jimmy Burg Hartford 12
14 Kyle Mountford Elkhorn 11
15 Derek Benton Ashwaubenon 12
HM Chad Strupp Slinger
HM Jack Jenkins Deforest 12
HM Mason Howard Whitnall 12
HM Nick Knoebel Sussex-Hamilton 11
HM Kolt Bode Baraboo 11
145
1 Seth Liegel River Valley 11
2 Tyler Weyer Baldwin-Woodville 11
3 Alex Schramm Seymour 12
4 Brett Scoles Kewaskum 11
5 Nick Davis Adams-Friendship 12
6 Kiefer Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
7 Aaric Spencer Medford 11
8 Devin Bera Freedom 12
9 Scott Dingman Cuba City/Southwestern 12
10 Jordan Roosa Mosinee 12
11 Jordan Dieringer Port Washington 9
12 Cody Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
HM Eduardo Benitez Amery 12
HM Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 10
HM Brandon Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 11
HM Logan Cable Lodi 12
HM Jay Kaenel Westfield 10
HM Grant Simpson St. Croix Falls 12
HM Jay Wallace Kiel 11
145
1 Mitch Champagne Coleman 12
2 Nick Mudlaff Random Lake 12
3 Josh Cormican Boyceville 11
4 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 10
5 Brett VonRuden Cashton 12
6 Ryan Behnke Bruce 12
7 Zach Lichucki Oostburg 12
8 Allen Fenner Hustisford 12
9 Anthony Lemanski Edgar 12
10 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 9
11 Hayden Krueger Crandon 11
12 Joe Woyak Tri-County/Almond-Bancroft 12
HM Garrett Keller Lomira 11
HM Jacob Yelinik Iowa-Grant 12
HM Jaron Turner Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
HM Travis Guenther Blair-Taylor 12
HM John Paul Soldner Aquinas 12
     
152
1 Kasey Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Nick Becker Hartford 12
3 Ryan Gartner Wilmot 12
4 Brandt Gavin Burlington 12
5 Koyla Hawksford Hudson 12
6 Mitchell Berenz Arrowhead 11
7 Derek Kuettel Hortonville 12
8 Ray Paul Merrill 12
9 Brian Smith West Allis Central 12
10 Jacob Kruse Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
11 Nick Gore DC Everest 12
12 Taylor French Elkhorn 12
13 Billy Anderson West Bend West 11
14 Cody Nannemann Waterford 11
15 Bobby Guns DePere 11
HM Corey Brown Deforest 12
HM Kirk Zylke Mukwonago 11
HM Kyle Johnson Waukesha South 12
HM Rashadeem Gray Whitefish Bay 11
HM Josh Barnett Oshkosh West 12
152
1 Lucas Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
2 Damien Luchterhand Neillsville 12
3 Kyndle Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
4 Mike Uliana Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Carl Moll St. Croix Central 11
6 Josh Berg Pewaukee 12
7 Mitch Fucile Chilton 11
8 Cole Hansen Marshall 11
9 Adam Dreikosen Port Washington 12
10 Ryan Dickhausen Ellsworth 12
11 Brad Mueller Gillett/Suring 12
12 Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 9
HM Mitch Nichols Amery 11
HM Toby Mosley Sparta 12
HM Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 10
HM Taylor Huenink Waupun 11
HM Al Keuler Wrightstown 11
HM Cory Kontny Ashland 11
HM Nate Ehster Mosinee 12
HM Jake Ditter Valders 12
152
1 Jacob Engels Coleman 12
2 Eric Hahn Pittsville 11
3 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 10
4 Todd Tibbitts Mineral Point 12
5 Dillon Flock Cashton 12
6 Ross Peterson Ladysmith 11
7 Jordan Bainter Flambeau 11
8 Danny Hayes Boyceville 12
9 Austin Clary Weston/Ithaca 12
10 Garrett Griffin Manawa 10
11 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 9
12 Colton Purfeerst Prescott 12
HM Jon Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
HM Mike Fiore Cambridge 12
HM Dalton Lunde Royal 10
HM Luke Markwart Blair-Taylor 12
HM Mason Lind Laconia 10
     
160
1 Matthew Gray Wilmot 12
2 Jake Raflik Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Andres Marquez Racine Horlick 11
4 Tanner Owens Hudson 12
5 Eric Vis West Allis Central 12
6 Collin Enstad Sun Prairie 12
7 Jared Schaaf Sauk Prairie 11
8 Daylon Bower Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 11
9 Nick Hahn Hartford 11
10 Alex Schlough Slinger 12
11 Mitchell Cole Ashwaubenon 11
12 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 10
13 Nicholas Achilli Fort Atkinson 11
14 David Pophal Merrill 10
15 Austin Mahoney Marshfield 12
HM Shay Haase Middleton 9
HM Alex Caelwaerts Pulaski 11
HM Blake Slayton Beaver Dam 12
HM Casey Nelson Green Bay Preble/East 9
160
1 Cody Nielsen Oconto Falls 12
2 Jackson Fox Wrightstown 12
3 Mitch Berceau Luxemburg Casco 12
4 Thurston Schuster Marshall 12
5 Gabe Paulson Amery 12
6 Austen Vosters Freedom 12
7 Austin Bushinger Somerset 12
8 Mitchell Pohlman Neillsville 12
9 Cody Nyhagen St. Croix Central 11
10 Jeff Becker Sheboygan Falls 12
11 Josh Meins Port Washington 11
12 Alex Peters West Salem/Bangor 11
HM Jaden Boivin Marinette 11
HM Jordan Newman St. Johns Military Acad. 11
HM Tyler Kasuboski Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
HM Danny Schubert Spencer 12
HM Clay Fitzpatrick Viroqua 11
HM Darren Mott Richland Center 12
HM Cody Meyer Abbotsford/Colby
160
1 Matt Nowak Edgar 11
2 Dominic Flock Cashton 11
3 Mike Mergener Coleman 12
4 Cole Dollar Florence 11
5 Caleb Lucht Palmyra-Eagle 12
6 Jacob Malsom Cameron 12
7 Hunter Cardinal Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
8 Brandon Pierick Iowa Grant 12
9 Garrett Gross Johnson Creek 11
10 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 10
11 Brian Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
12 Zech Riehl Shiocton 11
HM Zack Smith Omro 11
HM Danny Jadrich Kenosha St. Joseph 12
HM Dan Schubert Spencer 12
HM Ben Marusak Boyceville 12
HM Matt Pechacek Prescott 12
     
170
1 Zak Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Keegan Genrich Hortonville 12
3 Scott Vandeloo Kaukauna 12
4 Jake Stilling Elkhorn 11
5 Eric Walsh Oregon 12
6 Mason Baumgartner Hartford 12
7 Bryar Harper Deforest 12
8 Ryan Jazdzewski Burlington 12
9 Dylan Detert Wausau West 12
10 Dakota Daniels Baraboo 12
11 Dima Hawksford Hudson 11
12 Jack Allen Nathan Hale 12
13 Vernon Rash Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
14 Kyle Smith Franklin 11
15 Mitchell Anderson Arrowhead 12
HM Avery Sweeney Milton 11
HM Connor Johnson Rhinelander 10
HM Raymond Hibbs Chippewa Falls 12
HM Dan Irwin Pulaski 12
HM Bryant Becher Appleton North 12
170
1 Jake Morrissey Oconto Falls 11
2 Dusty Jentz Belmont/Platteville 12
3 Hunter Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
4 Levi Nayes Bloomer/Colfax 12
5 Matt Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Matt Smith St. Croix Central 12
7 Josh Kleinhaus Valders 12
8 Jake Rademacher St. Croix Falls 11
9 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 10
10 Austin Cornelissen Wrightstown 12
11 Dalten Dworak Denmark 12
12 Sandy Bautch Neillsville 12
HM Zach Piessig Abbotsford/Colby 11
HM Derek Aupperle Kewaskum 11
HM Gable Frandson Ellsworth 10
HM Jordan Petrie Chilton 11
 
170
1 Luke Nowak Edgar 11
2 Quinten Strand DeSoto 12
3 Logan Bollant Iowa Grant 12
4 Taylor Kelley Bonduel 12
5 Wyatt Seep Weston/Ithaca 11
6 Jordyn Schaal Coleman 12
7 Ethan Cook Lomira 11
8 Michael Scharenbrock Flambeau 11
9 Russell Carey Tri-Cty/Almond-Bancroft 12
10 Carter Huenink Oostburg 12
11 Garrett Paulson Clear Lake 11
12 Quinn Lorang Cambridge 12
HM Ben Stone Cumberland 9
HM Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 9
HM Trae Mazera Lancaster 11
HM Steve Von Haden Spring V./Elmwood 12
HM Brandon Schmitz Cashton 10
     
182
1 Ian Johnson Milton 12
2 Ryan Cone Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Ryan Bonikowske Neenah 12
4 Aaron Rothwell Sheboygan North 11
5 Noah Lassa Merrill 12
6 Nic Veling Brookfield Central 12
7 Josh Regazzi Oak Creek 12
8 Adair Ebright Baraboo 12
9 Quinn Faust Mount Horeb/Barneveld 11
10 Justin Sternweis Marshfield 12
11 Jack Graziano Slinger 12
12 Eric Peissig Menomonie 11
13 Mike Von Haden Tomah 12
14 Derek Schindler Hudson 11
15 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 10
HM^ Ben Fiers Holmen 11
HM Duncan McKinney Holmen 10
HM Ayoola Olapo Menomonee Falls 11
HM Luke Lang Lakeland 12
HM Jake Stremkowski Stevens Point 12
HM Antione Davis Milwaukee Riverside 12
182
1 Haydon Dvorak Somerset 12
2 Marcus Hudson Delavan-Darien 12
3 Austin Hephner Chilton 11
4 Austin Bellie Tomahawk 11
5 Jordan Padowsky Luxemburg-Casco 11
6 Jesse Ziegler Lodi 11
7 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 10
8 Kyle Burkhalter Sparta 11
9 Brady Huenink Waupun 11
10 Matt Samsa Oconto Falls 12
11 Brian Duerschmidt Two Rivers 11
12 Austin Shillcox Valders 12
HM Kyle Aaby St. Croix Central 11
HM Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 10
HM Drew Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
HM Wyatt Butkiewicz Hayward 11
HM Joe Christensen Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
HM Jordan Hughes Unity 12
182
1 Blake Welu Iowa-Grant 12
2 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 10
3 Tommy Johnson Rosholt 12
4 Justin Graham Orfordville/Parkview 11
5 Robbie Chubb Mineral Point 11
6 William Browning Brillion 11
7 Brett Blaser Boyceville 12
8 Logan Chappell Fennimore 11
9 Freddie Fielding Shiocton 12
10 Brandon Wilcox Northwoods/Solon Spgs 11
11 Ottis Hamilton Ladysmith 12
12 BJ Bruggink Oostburg 12
HM Andy Bune Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Kyle Rentmeester Elkhart Lake 12
HM Lucas Markiewicz Coleman 12
HM Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 10
HM Sam Clifford Oshkosh Lourdes 12
     
195
1 Devin Peterson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Roland Dunlap Muskego 12
3 Alastair Keys Eau Claire Memorial 12
4 Justin Karkula Oshkosh West 12
5 Spencer Lowrey Madison LaFollette 12
6 Dillon Dewey Stoughton 11
7 Ben Leuzinger Kettle Moraine 12
8 Caleb Sisbach Sauk Prairie 11
9 Shondell Stiff Milwaukee Riverside 12
10 Josh Wipperfurth Waunakee 12
11 Angel Orozco West Allis Central 12
12 Bryce Agg Oak Creek 12
13 Rory Johnson Elkhorn 12
14 Francisco Mata Waterford 12
15 Zach Kurtz Janesville Craig 12
HM Alex Klug Merrill 10
HM Nick Dercks Kaukauna 11
HM Sean Cambell Slinger 11
HM Austin Cordell Hartford 12
HM Brady Lepak Pulaski 12
195
1 Parker Hines Ellsworth 12
2 Dan Schoen Neillsville 12
3 Joey Dedick East Troy 11
4 Bryce Chaney Winneconne 12
5 Ben Beyer Freedom 12
6 Adam Carlson Edgerton 12
7 Michael Watters Lodi 12
8 Ryan Nussbaum St. Croix Falls 12
9 Austin Roberts Rice Lake 10
10 Ethan Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
11 Kenny Gates Amery 10
12 Ross Peters Westfield 12
HM John Kamps Oconto Falls 11
HM Ben Reed Evansville/Albany 11
HM David Steinhorst Kewaunee 10
HM Levi Jozwiak Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM Sam Nigon Spencer 12
HM Hayden Seidel Melrose-Mindoro/GET 12
HM Tanner Keyzers Little Chute 12
HM Jace Simonson Richland Center 11
195
1 Cody Moon Laconia 11
2 Olie Voight Pittsville 11
3 Isaac Nowak Coleman 11
4 Christian Moore Royall 11
5 Everett Schwer Fennimore 12
6 Tyler Hunter Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 Caleb Schmidt Shell Lake 12
8 Jack Nett Cambridge 11
9 Clayton Usleman Johnson Creek 10
10 Austin Hoeg Martin Luther 11
11 Derek Peat Iowa-Grant 11
12 Logan Schendel Cashton 12
HM Derek Berrier Clear Lake 12
HM Silas Petrie Brillion 11
HM Joey Tauchen Bonduel 11
HM Sam Beschta Lena 11
HM Tom Mueller Roncalli 12
     
220
1 Jordan Gruettner Muskego 12
2 Grant Schindler Chippewa Falls 12
3 Dakota Johnson Elkhorn 11
4 Luke Belich Mukwonago 12
5 Ed Ruzga Badger 12
6 Jon McKay Nicolet 12
7 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 10
8 Michael Gamboa Sauk Prairie 12
9 Ben Regner Superior 12
10 Tyson Bystrom River Falls 12
11 Isaiah Hayes DePere 11
12 Zach Pethan Manitowoc 12
13 Andrew Ritchie New London 12
14 Mike Konvalinka Sussex-Hamilton 12
15 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 10
HM Anthony Stewart New Berlin 11
HM Ricky Gill Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM John Brennan Wauwatosa East 12
HM Mitchell Ledwith Neenah 11
HM Matt Veneskey Oshkosh North 11
220
1 Riley Delzer Oconto Falls 12
2 Marcus Malecek St. Croix Central 12
3 Payton DuPlayee Tomahawk 12
4 Trent Vesbach Viroqua 12
5 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 10
6 Nick Vaughan Spencer 12
7 Ryan Funk Lake Mills 12
8 Trevor Gorr Monroe 11
9 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
10 Nick Berger Medford 11
11 Reed Ambrosious Freedom 11
12 Tyler Burrows Adams Friendship 12
HM Henry Holdorf Ellsworth 11
HM Victor Lowney Osceola 10
HM Anthony Mrdjenovich Ashland 11
HM David Stoney Belmont/Platteville 12
HM Tyler Griswold Port Washington 12
HM Jameson Kaiser Melrose-Mindoro
HM Tom Luethe West Salem-Bangor 12
HM Kenny Reid Wisconsin Lutheran 11
220
1 Clayton Jennings Weston/Ithaca 11
2 Matt Mueller Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
3 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
4 Kollin Long Coleman 12
5 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 10
6 Taylor Lamke Johnson Creek 12
7 Mitch Williams Cadott 12
8 Caleb Bryant Stratford 10
9 T.J. Fisher Boscobel 9
10 Alex Friendshuh Clear Lake 12
11 Larry Davidson Iowa-Grant 11
12 Daniel Finney DeSoto 11
HM James Lassa Pittsville 10
HM Lance Brandt Reedsville 11
HM Zachary Lemmer Athens 12
HM Luke Mullins Tri-Cty/Almond-Bancroft 12
HM Shawn Molodzik Omro 10
     
285
1 John Jude Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
2 Brady Stumpf Kimberly 12
3 Tyler Ladwig Mukwonago 12
4 Adam Shavlik Manitowoc 12
5 Garrett Heder Bay Port 11
6 Jessie Nelson Stoughton 11
7 Zeek Hooyman Menasha 11
8 Tom Cychner Badger 12
9 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 10
10 Grant Collins Merrill 12
11 Zach Franz Deforest 12
12 Connor Selvey Elkhorn 12
13 Mike Mohr Oconomowoc 11
14 Tyler Nelson Kaukauna 11
15 Nick Larsen Hartford 12
HM Austin Gatchel Arrowhead 12
HM Reggie Turner Milwaukee Riverside 11
HM Martin Fleming Milwaukee Hamilton 11
HM Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 10
HM Luke Hoffmann Appleton North 11
285
1 Newton Smerchek Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Garett Cary Big Foot 11
3 Ben Ewings Lakeside Lutheran 12
4 Bo Skornicka Two Rivers 12
5 Chris Ladwig Abbotsford/Colby 12
6 Roy Quagon Hayward 12
7 Kyle Andreae Spencer 11
8 Alex Lennartson Unity 11
9 Logan Schmidt Richland Center 12
10 Lauden Wood St. Croix Central 12
11 John Verhagen Gillett-Suring 12
12 Brandon Mikyska Chetek-Prairie Farm 12
HM George Whitewing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM Tyler Hartung Neillsville 10
HM Logan Maurer Brodhead/Juda 9
HM Alex Arentz West Salem/Bangor 12
HM Chris Beeler Sparta 12
HM Matt Halverson Kiel 10
285
1 Cole Johnson DeSoto 11
2 Brad DenBoer Oostburg 12
3 Reed Anklam Random Lake 10
4 Andy Askow Necedah 12
5 Jacob Deskins Montello 12
6 Brad Raasch Westby 12
7 Charlie Cooley Chequamegon/Park Falls 12
8 Garrett Eide Blair-Taylor 12
9 Ben Smith Brillion 12
10 Andrew Murdaugh Stratford 12
11 Mikey Kallies Lena 11
12 Cody Lehman Ladysmith 12
HM Evan Kurkowski Waterloo 12
HM Justin Michael Lomira 12
HM Antonio Covelli Kenosha St. Joseph 12
HM Ben McFall Iowa-Grant 11
HM Brian Steffes Mineral Point
     

Wisconsin Wrestling Online
Released:
Wednesday, January 18, 2012
Individual Rankings #5

Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Ben Thornton Lacrosse Central 10
2 Bill Prochniewski Waukesha South 11
3 Bobby Nachreiner Hartford 11
4 Tres Leon Kaukauna 9
5 Bee Lor Wausau West 11
6 Terre White West Allis Central 9
7 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 10
8 Caleb Smith Stoughton 9
9 Max Carlin Whitefish Bay 11
10 Ben Hornickle Burlington 9
11 Zach Leonard Badger 9
12 Christian Haggarty Kenosha Tremper 10
13 Nolan Shea Milton
14 Patrick Ader Tomah 11
15 Bryce Statz Waunakee 10
HM Abe Dickenson Slinger 11
HM Pedro Silver Madison LaFollette 12
HM Matt Wagemann Wilmot Union 10
HM Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 9
HM Brett Neverman Sussex-Hamilton 10
106
1 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 10
2 JJ McClelland Viroqua 10
3 John Olson Osceola 12
4 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien 10
5 Dylan Winchel Sparta 10
6 Austin Schwarz Delevan-Darien 12
7 Jacob Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
8 Joseph Nguyen St. Lawrence Seminary 11
9 Jake Mudlaff East Troy 11
10 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 10
11 Joey Lefeber Winneconne 12
12 Jose Rodriguez North Fond du Lac 12
HM Jason Tomaloff Mauston 11
HM Jason Clapper Lodi 10
HM Hunter Warden Denmark 9
HM Noah Rosado Port Washington 10
HM Walker Christensen Seymour 9
106
1 Riley Knops Glenwood City 11
2 Cole Martin Lancaster 9
3 Cole Large Ozaukee 10
4 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 9
5 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 9
6 Jensyn Schall Coleman 9
7 Dylan Willemssen Athens 11
8 Kal Gerber Cameron 9
9 Scotty Worlund Pittsville 11
10 David Walker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
11 Sean Sonnentag Cadott 11
12 Dylan Gonzalez Montello 9
HM Brandon Burmesch Oostburg 9
HM Tyler Neuman Lomira 10
HM Nate Leipart Phillips 11
HM Yelang Her Whitehall 11
HM Davey Strom Bruce 10
     
113
1 John Wells Milton 12
2 Quinn Miracle Chippewa Falls 11
3 Austin Quartullo Muskego 10
4 Jared Nichols Kenosha Tremper 11
5 Nick Diny Wausau East 11
6 Skyler Pederson West Allis Central 12
7 Ryan Crum Mt Horeb/Barn 11
8 Reed Luengen Slinger
9 Ben Hansen Verona 11
10 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 9
11 Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 10
12 Jacob Vadnais Mukwonago 12
13 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 9
14 Steven Cygan Green Bay Preble/East 11
15 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 9
HM Trevor Kruzick Nathan Hale 11
HM Travis Bouzek Sun Prairie
113
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 10
2 Zach Sirny Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
3 Phillip Opelt Neillsville 11
4 Zach Smith Port Washington 9
5 John Joutras Lodi 11
6 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
7 Matt Damp Oconto Falls 12
8 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 9
9 John Roddick Sparta 9
10 Trevor McManus Adams-Friendship 11
11 Adam Lewis St. Croix Central 12
12 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Turner Wagner Tomahawk 11
HM Ryan Vesbach Viroqua 9
HM Anthony Manning Westfield 12
HM Tristen Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 9
HM Jimmy Smith Rice Lake 10
113
1 Jordan Corcoran Aquinas 10
2 Deven Walrack Mineral Point 12
3 Josh Farr Prescott 12
4 Devin Lemanski Edgar 9
5 Jackson Margis Coleman 10
6 Ryan Mindham Boscobel 11
7 Josh Marten Brookwood 10
8 Brandon Depies Random Lake 10
9 Luke Finnel Mishicot 11
10 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 9
11 Fritz Vogel Deerfield 11
12 Timmy Anderson Clear Lake 11
HM Judd Gross Marathon 9
HM Brett Morrow Kenosha St. Joseph 11
HM Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Nick Cahalan DeSoto 9
HM Bart Kluesner River Ridge/Cassville 12
HM Brandon Robinson Evansville/Albany
     
120
1 Izzy Balsiger Chippewa Falls 12
2 Andrew Crone Arrowhead 11
3 Tyler Rice Kenosha Tremper 11
4 Kody Azarian Waterford 11
5 Robert Lee Kaukauna 9
6 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 10
7 Brandon Wade Waukesha West 12
8 Chase Farr Bay Port 10
9 Sam Schank Holmen 12
10 Shane Blackman New Richmond 10
11 Darius Wright Holmen 10
12 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 10
13 Seth LaBodda Oak Creek 12
14 Kyle Nelson Green Bay SW 10
15 Scott Arneson Merrill 9
HM Brandon Wade Waukesha West 12
HM Kody Zemball Wilmot Union 11
HM Tim Cho Westosha Central 12
120
1 Spencer Davies Mauston 10
2 Jack Pearce Ashland 12
3 Ryan Costello Campbellsport 11
4 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 9
5 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 9
6 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 10
7 Ben Ayres Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
8 Calvin Cottrell Winneconne 10
9 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 10
10 Brad Cain Ellsworth 10
11 Josh McCelland Viroqua 12
12 Stephen Theuerkauf Menomonie 10
HM Jake Veness Peshtigo 10
HM Bobby Uttecht Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Josh Murray Marshall 11
HM Jeff Klein North Fond du Lac 12
HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 10
120
1 Brady Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
2 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 10
3 Dustin Clements Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
4 Austin Loos Oshkosh Lourdes 11
5 Ben Adams Bruce 9
6 Justin Gryzbowski Coleman 12
7 Mark Meyer Random Lake 12
8 Mitchel Livingston Ladysmith 12
9 Alex Heiden Stratford 10
10 Luke Fitzsimmons Marathon 11
11 Tyler Schardschmidt Lomira 11
12 Logan Mills Iowa-Grant 12
HM Joe Obert DeSoto 11
HM Austin Schmidt Horicon 11
HM Austin Riehl Shiocton 9
HM Myles Walker Burlington Catholic Memorial 11
HM Ryan Easterson Oakfield 9
     
126
1 Justin Scherkenbach Muskego 12
2 Dominic Garcia Kenosha Tremper 12
3 Joe Umlauf Wausau West 11
4 Derek Gill Burlington 12
5 Landon Shea Milton 12
6 Gabe Grahek Milwaukee Marquette 11
7 James Bennett Holmen 12
8 Cory Cinelli Arrowhead 11
9 Nick Urso Stoughton 12
10 Garrett Schmelling Merrill 11
11 Donald Dargan West Allis Central 12
12 Jimmy Sell Menasha 11
13 Garet Anderson-Lind Oshkosh West 12
14 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 9
15 Alex Spatz DC Everest 12
HM Chad Osmanski Bay Port 10
HM Quenten Fisher Watertown 12
HM Alec Adams Greenfield 12
HM Phil Flegner Sussex-Hamilton 12
HM Hunter Mulock Baraboo 12
126
1 Hunter Weber Marshall 12
2 Brett Buechler Wrightstown 12
3 Matt Ronsmann Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Denver Quenette Spooner 12
5 John Roycraft Winneconne 12
6 Connor Friese Amery 12
7 Bobby Leroy Somerset 11
8 Levi Petroske Waupaca 10
9 Austyn Alt River Valley 12
10 Jared Pawlak Oconto Falls 12
11 Eli Rosado Port Washington
12 Brent Stockwell Ellsworth 12
HM Payton Shillcox Two Rivers 12
HM Dalton Gorman Mosinee 11
HM Trevor Ackman Spencer 10
HM Brady Gartner Black River Falls 12
HM Evan Ryan Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
126
1 Jarred Vaughan Hustisford 11
2 Brandon Manecke Edgar 12
3 Zach Schulz Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
4 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 9
5 Mitch Garritey Lomira 9
6 Jesse Segura Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
7 Bryor Hellman Boyceville 10
8 Alex Holmquist Glenwood City 12
9 Morgan Krueger Crandon 10
10 Andrew Colbeth Clear Lake 10
11 Dylan Lund Cambridge 12
12 Ben Lincks Waterloo 9
HM Mitch Thompson Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
HM Logan Smith Ozaukee 11
HM Dexter Karban Coleman 10
HM Ross Withington Westby 9
HM Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 10
     
132
1 Jake Cain Middleton 11
2 Garrett Whitehead Milton 12
3 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 9
4 Nate Hennes Hartford 12
5 Colin Baine Wausau West 11
6 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
7 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 10
8 Casey Dentino Brookfield East 12
9 Ben Campbell Wisconsin Rapids 11
10 Kyle McKenzie LaCrosse Logan 12
11 Hank Mattson Mukwonago 11
10 Marcus Reinhardt Merrill 12
12 Matt Ehlen Burlington 12
13 Joe Ziolkowsky DC Everest 9
14 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 9
15 Joe Nelson Stoughton 9
HM Barrett Rehm Watertown 12
HM Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 9
HM Nick Seiber Reedsburg 9
HM Nate Keaton West Allis Central 12
HM Brook Whitehead Wausau East 11
132
1 Roarke Langer Ellsworth 12
2 Mitch Friedman Oconto Falls 11
3 Alex Maes Wrightstown 11
4 Tyler Hudack Ashland 12
5 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 10
6 Zach Skarda Luxemburg-Casco 12
7 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 10
8 Justin Dolata Mauston 10
9 Logan Nygaard Wisconsin Lutheran 12
10 Brent Johnson Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
11 Devin Weber Marshall 11
12 Dylan Drephal Seymour 12
HM Mitch Dulon Osceola 12
HM Nick Lechnir River Valley 12
HM Tim Pendleton Jefferson 12
HM Derek Taylor Two Rivers 12
HM Erik Vesbach Viroqua 11
132
1 Cody See Westby 12
2 Mitchel Mergener Coleman 12
3 Adam Holmquist Glenwood City 11
4 Nathaniel Behnke Bruce 12
5 Trevor Spears Riverdale 11
6 Carter Shampo Crandon 10
7 Jackson Brice Brillion 12
8 Marcus McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
9 Peyton Shedd Flambeau 12
10 Rob Grigsby Phillips 12
11 Colby Kasten Reedsville 11
12 Tucker Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
HM Zach Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Kyle Kundinger Auburndale 12
HM Daniel Rice Lancaster 10
HM Ethan Brouillette Ozaukee 11
HM Cody Trezek Orfordville/Parkview 12
     
138
1 Adam Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
2 Keegan Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Mason Geary DeForest 12
4 Travis Smith Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
5 Eric Schmid Verona 9
6 Cameron Kleven Oshkosh West 12
7 Nate Hettinga Wausau West 12
8 Alex Kueck Neenah 12
9 Randy Shine Badger 11
10 Alex Blaney Bay Port 11
11 Brody Fitzpatrick Burlington 11
12 Michael Keilen LaCrosse Central 12
13 Colin DeClark Franklin 12
14 Eric Lease Oconomowoc 11
15 Jon Goetz West Bend West 10
HM Stefan Jobe LaCrosse Logan 12
HM Roman Stiff Franklin 11
HM Michael Meade Wauwatosa East 12
HM Mathew Reinhardt Merrill 12
HM Cale Klink Hartford 12
138
1 Jarod Donar Cuba City/SW 12
2 Mark Dessart Seymour 12
3 Andrew Hartmann Durand 12
4 Gabe Flandrick Somerset 11
5 Stetson McCulley Valders 11
7 Rashaun Sparks Campbellsport 12
8 Derek VonRuden Sparta 12
9 Connor Avery Waupaca 12
10 Kevin Klopfenstein Monroe 11
11 Erik Low Melrose Mindoro 12
12 Mitchel Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 10
HM Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Colin Schubert Southern Door 11
HM Lukus Dittner Delevan-Darien 12
HM Nathan Schnell Port Washington 11
138
1 Austin Moe Glenwood City 11
2 Trey Theisen New Lisbon 12
3 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 10
4 Cody Bertram Mineral Point 12
5 Mason Mergener Coleman 11
6 Erik Ullrich Clear Lake 11
7 Brock Kasten Brillion 12
8 Ruger Roehl Johnson Creek 12
9 Clint Hofteizer Oostburg 11
10 Danny Trimner Athens 11
11 Brandon Trost Mishicot
12 Kris Karstetter DeSoto 11
HM Rene Mora Reedsville 11
HM Robbie Rocole Wabeno 11
HM Connor Handrick Edgar 10
HM William Kissinger Whitehall 12
HM Jacob Dahlke Shiocton 11
     
145
1 Rylan Lubeck Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 10
3 Willie Ehlen Burlington 12
4 Joe Mattson Mukwonago 11
5 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 9
6 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 10
7 Jacob Syndergaard Pulaski 12
8 Alexander Walla Bay Port 11
9 Austin Christenson Waterford 12
10 Rodney Daniels Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
11 Chad Walsh Oregon 10
12 Trevor Koehler Kaukauna 12
13 Mike Miller Sauk Prairie 12
14 Jimmy Burg Hartford 12
15 Jack Jenkins Deforest 12
HM Cole Parker Hortonville 12
HM Derek Benton Ashwaubenon 12
HM Mason Howard Whitnall 12
HM Nick Knoebel Sussex-Hamilton 11
HM Kolt Bode Baraboo 11
145
1 Seth Liegel River Valley 11
2 Tyler Weyer Baldwin-Woodville 11
3 Alex Schramm Seymour 12
4 Brett Scoles Kewaskum 11
5 Nick Davis Adams-Friendship 12
6 Kiefer Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
7 Aaric Spencer Medford 11
8 Devin Bera Freedom 12
9 Eduardo Benitez Amery 12
10 Scott Dingman Cuba City/Southwestern 12
11 Jordan Roosa Mosinee 12
12 Cody Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
HM Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 10
HM Brandon Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 11
HM Logan Cable Lodi 12
HM Jay Kaenel Westfield
HM Jay Wallace Kiel 11
145
1 Mitch Champagne Coleman 12
2 Nick Mudlaff Random Lake 12
3 Josh Cormican Boyceville 11
4 Brett VonRuden Cashton 12
5 Ryan Behnke Bruce 12
6 Zach Lichucki Oostburg 12
7 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 10
8 Allen Fenner Hustisford 12
9 Anthony Lemanski Edgar 12
10 Elliott Ebert Reedsville 9
11 Hayden Krueger Crandon 11
12 Joe Woyak Tri-County/Almond-Bancroft 12
HM Jacob Yelinik Iowa-Grant 12
HM Max Street Johnson Creek 11
HM Garrett Keller Lomira 11
HM Travis Guenther Blair-Taylor 12
     
152
1 Kasey Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Nick Becker Hartford 12
3 Ryan Gartner Wilmot 12
4 Brandt Gavin Burlington 12
5 Koyla Hawksford Hudson 12
6 Branden Capetillo Sheboygan South 12
7 Mitchell Berenz Arrowhead 11
8 Derek Kuettel Hortonville 12
9 Ray Paul Merrill 12
10 Brian Smith West Allis Central 12
11 Jacob Kruse Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
12 Nick Gore DC Everest 12
13 Billy Anderson West Bend West 11
14 Cody Nannemann Waterford 11
15 Corey Brown Deforest 12
HM Kirk Zylke Mukwonago 11
HM Kyle Johnson Waukesha South 12
HM Taylor French Elkhorn 12
HM Rashadeem Gray Whitefish Bay 11
HM Josh Barnett Oshkosh West 12
152
1 Lucas Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
2 Damien Luchterhand Neillsville 12
3 Kyndle Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
4 Mike Uliana Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Carl Moll St. Croix Central 11
6 Josh Berg Pewaukee 12
7 Brad Mueller Gillett/Suring 12
8 Mitch Nichols Amery 11
9 Mitch Fucile Chilton 11
10 Cole Hansen Marshall 11
11 Ryan Dickhausen Ellsworth 12
12 Adam Dreikosen Port Washington 12
HM Ronny Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 9
HM Toby Mosley Sparta 12
HM Dan Squires Wisconsin Lutheran 10
HM Taylor Huenink Waupun 11
HM Al Keuler Wrightstown
 
152
1 Jacob Engels Coleman 12
2 Eric Hahn Pittsville 11
3 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 10
4 Todd Tibbitts Mineral Point 12
5 Dillon Flock Cashton 12
6 Ross Peterson Ladysmith 11
7 Jordan Bainter Flambeau 11
8 Austin Clary Weston/Ithaca 12
9 Grant Wedepohl Reedsville 9
10 Garrett Griffin Manawa 10
11 Jon Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
12 Colton Purfeerst Prescott 12
HM Ben Marusak Boyceville 12
HM Luke Markwart Blair-Taylor 12
HM Dalton Lunde Royal 10
HM Mason Lind Laconia 10
HM Mike Fiore Cambridge
     
160
1 Matthew Gray Wilmot 12
2 Jake Raflik Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Andres Marquez Racine Horlick 11
4 Tanner Owens Hudson 12
5 Eric Vis West Allis Central 12
6 Collin Enstad Sun Prairie 12
7 Jared Schaaf Sauk Prairie 11
8 Daylon Bower Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 11
9 Nick Hahn Hartford 11
10 Alex Schlough Slinger 12
11 Mitchell Cole Ashwaubenon 11
12 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 10
13 Nicholas Achilli Fort Atkinson 11
14 David Pophal Merrill 10
15 Alec Ingold Bay Port 9
HM Austin Mahoney Marshfield 12
HM Shay Haase Middleton 9
HM Alex Caelwaerts Pulaski 11
HM Blake Slayton Beaver Dam 12
160
1 Cody Nielsen Oconto Falls 12
2 Jackson Fox Wrightstown 12
3 Mitch Berceau Luxemburg Casco 12
4 Thurston Schuster Marshall 12
5 Gabe Paulson Amery 12
6 Austen Vosters Freedom 12
7 Mitchell Pohlman Neillsville 12
8 Austin Bushinger Somerset 12
9 Cody Nyhagen St. Croix Central 11
10 Jeff Becker Sheboygan Falls 12
11 Josh Meins Port Washington 11
12 Alex Peters West Salem/Bangor 11
HM Jaden Boivin Marinette 11
HM Jordan Newman St. Johns Military Acad. 11
HM Tyler Kasuboski Wild Rose/Wautoma
HM Danny Schubert Spencer 12
HM Cory Kontny Ashland 11
160
1 Matt Nowak Edgar 11
2 Dominic Flock Cashton 11
3 Mike Mergener Coleman 12
4 Cole Dollar Florence 11
5 Jacob Malsom Cameron 12
6 Hunter Cardinal Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
7 Brandon Pierick Iowa Grant 12
8 Danny Hayes Boyceville 12
9 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 10
10 Brian Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
11 Zech Riehl Shiocton 11
12 Sawyer Daane Oostburg 12
HM Garrett Gross Johnson Creek 11
HM Zack Smith Omro 11
HM Dan Schubert Spencer 12
HM Billy Silvers Riverdale 12
HM Matt Pechacek Prescott 12
     
170
1 Zak Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Keegan Genrich Hortonville 12
3 Scott Vandeloo Kaukauna 12
4 Jake Stilling Elkhorn 11
5 Eric Walsh Oregon 12
6 Mason Baumgartner Hartford 12
7 Bryar Harper Deforest 12
8 Ryan Jazdzewski Burlington 12
9 Dylan Detert Wausau West 12
10 Dakota Daniels Baraboo 12
11 Dima Hawksford Hudson 11
12 Jack Allen Nathan Hale 12
13 Vernon Rash Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
14 Kyle Smith Franklin 11
15 Mitchell Anderson Arrowhead 12
HM Dylan Diebitz West Allis Central 11
HM Josh Pfleger Kenosha Bradford 10
HM Avery Sweeney Milton 11
HM Connor Johnson Rhinelander 10
HM Raymond Hibbs Chippewa Falls 12
170
1 Jake Morrissey Oconto Falls 11
2 Hunter Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
3 Dusty Jentz Belmont/Platteville 12
4 Levi Nayes Bloomer/Colfax 12
5 Matt Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Matt Smith St. Croix Central 12
7 Josh Kleinhaus Valders 12
8 Jake Rademacher St. Croix Falls 11
9 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 10
10 Austin Cornelissen Wrightstown 12
12 Dalten Dworak Denmark 12
HM Sandy Bautch Neillsville 12
HM Zach Piessig Abbotsford/Colby 11
HM Derek Aupperle Kewaskum 11
HM Gable Frandson Ellsworth 10
HM Jordan Petrie Chilton 11
170
1 Luke Nowak Edgar 11
2 Quinten Strand DeSoto 12
3 Logan Bollant Iowa Grant 12
4 Caleb Lucht Palmyra-Eagle 12
5 Taylor Kelley Bonduel 12
6 Wyatt Seep Weston/Ithaca 11
7 Jordyn Schaal Coleman 12
8 Carter Huenink Oostburg 12
9 Ethan Cook Lomira 11
10 Michael Scharenbrock Flambeau 11
11 Russell Carey Tri-County/Almond-Bancroft 12
12 Garrett Paulson Clear Lake 11
HM Ben Stone Cumberland 9
HM Quinn Lorang Cambridge
HM Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 9
HM Trae Mazera Lancaster 11
HM Steve Von Haden Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
     
182
1 Ian Johnson Milton 12
2 Ryan Cone Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Ryan Bonikowske Neenah 12
4 Aaron Rothwell Sheboygan North 11
5 Noah Lassa Merrill 12
6 Josh Regazzi Oak Creek 12
7 Nic Veling Brookfield Central 12
8 Adair Ebright Baraboo 12
9 Quinn Faust Mount Horeb/Barneveld 11
10 Justin Sternweis Marshfield 12
11 Jack Graziano Slinger 12
12 Eric Peissig Menomonie 11
13 Mike Von Haden Tomah 12
14 Derek Schindler Hudson 11
15 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 10
HM^ Ben Fiers Holmen 11
HM Duncan McKinney Holmen 10
HM Ayoola Olapo Menomonee Falls
HM Luke Lang Lakeland 12
HM Jake Stremkowski Stevens Point 12
HM Antione Davis Milwaukee Riverside 12
182
1 Haydon Dvorak Somerset 12
2 Marcus Hudson Delavan-Darien 12
3 Austin Hephner Chilton 11
4 Jordan Padowsky Luxemburg-Casco 11
5 Kyle Burkhalter Sparta 11
6 Jesse Ziegler Lodi 11
7 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 10
8 Brady Huenink Waupun 11
9 Matt Samsa Oconto Falls 12
10 Brian Duerschmidt Two Rivers 11
11 Austin Shillcox Valders 12
12 Kyle Aaby St. Croix Central 11
HM Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 10
HM Drew Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
HM Jordan Hughes Unity 12
182
1 Blake Welu Iowa-Grant 12
2 Tommy Johnson Rosholt 12
3 Justin Graham Orfordville/Parkview 11
4 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 10
5 Robbie Chubb Mineral Point 11
6 William Browning Brillion 11
7 Brett Blaser Boyceville 12
8 BJ Bruggink Oostburg 12
9 Logan Chappell Fennimore 11
10 Freddie Fielding Shiocton 12
11 Brandon Wilcox Northwoods/Solon Springs 11
12 Casey Johnson Manawa 10
HM Andy Bune Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Kyle Rentmeester Elkhart Lake 12
HM Lucas Markiewicz Coleman 12
HM Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 10
HM Sam Clifford Oshkosh Lourdes 12
     
195
1 Devin Peterson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Roland Dunlap Muskego 12
3 Alastair Keys Eau Claire Memorial 12
4 Justin Karkula Oshkosh West 12
5 Dillon Dewey Stoughton 11
6 Caleb Sisbach Sauk Prairie 11
7 Shondell Stiff Milwaukee Riverside 12
8 Josh Wipperfurth Waunakee 12
9 Ben Leuzinger Kettle Moraine 12
10 Spencer Lowery Madison LaFollette 12
11 Angel Orozco West Allis Central 12
12 Bryce Agg Oak Creek 12
13 Rory Johnson Elkhorn 12
14 Francisco Mata Waterford 12
15 Zach Kurtz Janesville Craig 12
HM Alex Klug Merrill
HM Austin Cordell Hartford 12
HM Nick Dercks Kaukauna 11
HM Brady Lepak Pulaski 12
195
1 Parker Hines Ellsworth 12
2 Dan Schoen Neillsville 12
3 Joey Dedick East Troy 11
4 Austin Bellie Tomahawk 11
5 Bryce Chaney Winneconne 12
6 Ben Beyer Freedom 12
7 Michael Watters Lodi 12
8 Ryan Nussbaum St. Croix Falls 12
9 Austin Roberts Rice Lake 10
10 Ethan Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
11 Kenny Gates Amery 10
12 Tanner Keyzers Little Chute 12
HM Ross Peters Westfield 12
HM John Kamps Oconto Falls 11
HM Ben Reed Evansville/Albany 11
HM Levi Jozwiak Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM Hayden Seidel Melrose-Mindoro/GET 12
195
1 Cody Moon Laconia 11
2 Olie Voight Pittsville 11
3 Isaac Nowak Coleman 11
4 Christian Moore Royall 11
5 Everett Schwer Fennimore 12
6 Caleb Schmidt Shell Lake 12
7 Tyler Hunter Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
8 Jack Nett Cambridge 11
9 Clayton Usleman Johnson Creek 10
10 Derek Peat Iowa-Grant 11
11 Austin Hoeg Martin Luther 11
12 Logan Schendel Cashton 12
HM Ottis Hamilton Ladysmith 12
HM Derek Berrier Clear Lake 12
HM Silas Petrie Brillion 11
HM Joey Tauchen Bonduel 11
     
220
1 Jordan Gruettner Muskego 12
2 Grant Schindler Chippewa Falls 12
3 Dakota Johnson Elkhorn 11
4 Luke Belich Mukwonago 12
5 Ed Ruzga Badger 12
6 Jon McKay Nicolet 12
7 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 10
8 Michael Gamboa Sauk Prairie 12
9 Ben Regner Superior 12
10 Tyson Bystrom River Falls 12
11 Isaiah Hayes DePere 11
12 Zach Pethan Manitowoc 12
13 Andrew Ritchie New London 12
14 Mike Konvalinka Sussex-Hamilton 12
15 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 10
HM Anthony Stewart New Berlin 11
HM Ricky Gill Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM John Brennan Wauwatosa East 12
HM Matt Veneskey Oshkosh North 11
HM Dan Martinez Beaver Dam 11
220
1 Riley Delzer Oconto Falls 12
2 Marcus Malecek St. Croix Central 12
3 Payton DuPlayee Tomahawk 12
4 Adam Carlson Edgerton 12
5 Trent Vesbach Viroqua 12
6 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 10
7 Nick Vaughan Spencer 12
8 Ryan Funk Lake Mills 12
9 Trevor Gorr Monroe 11
10 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
11 Reed Ambrosious Freedom 11
12 Tyler Burrows Adams Friendship 12
HM Henry Holdorf Ellsworth 11
HM Victor Lowney Osceola 10
HM Anthony Mrdjenovich Ashland 11
HM David Stoney Belmont/Platteville 12
HM Nick Berger Medford
220
1 Clayton Jennings Weston/Ithaca 11
2 Matt Mueller Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
3 Mitch Williams Cadott 12
4 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
5 Kollin Long Coleman 12
6 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 10
7 Caleb Bryant Stratford 10
8 T.J. Fisher Boscobel 9
9 Alex Friendshuh Clear Lake 12
10 Daniel Finney DeSoto 11
11 James Lassa Pittsville 10
12 Lance Brandt Reedsville 11
HM Zachary Lemmer Athens 12
HM Luke Mullins Tri-County/Almond-Bancroft 12
HM Shawn Molodzik Omro 10
     
285
1 John Jude Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
2 Brady Stumpf Kimberly 12
3 Tyler Ladwig Mukwonago 12
4 Mike Heard Oak Creek 12
5 Adam Shavlik Manitowoc 12
6 Garrett Heder Bay Port 11
7 Jessie Nelson Stoughton 11
8 Connor Selvey Elkhorn 12
9 Zeek Hooyman Menasha 11
10 Tom Cychner Badger
11 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 10
12 Grant Collins Merrill 12
13 Zach Franz Deforest 12
14 Mike Mohr Oconomowoc 11
15 Tyler Nelson Kaukauna 11
HM Nick Larsen Hartford 12
HM Austin Gatchel Arrowhead 12
HM Reggie Turner Milwaukee Riverside
HM Austin Clement Kettle Moraine 11
HM Martin Fleming Milwaukee Hamilton 11
285
1 Newton Smerchek Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Garett Cary Big Foot 11
3 Ben Ewings Lakeside Lutheran 12
4 Chris Ladwig Abbotsford/Colby 12
5 Roy Quagon Hayward 12
6 Alex Lennartson Unity 11
7 Bo Skornicka Two Rivers 12
8 Logan Schmidt Richland Center 12
9 Lauden Wood St. Croix Central 12
10 John Verhagen Gillett-Suring 12
11 Brandon Mikyska Chetek-Prairie Farm 12
12 George Whitewing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM Kyle Andreae Spencer 11
HM Logan Maurer Brodhead/Judah
HM Alex Arentz West Salem/Bangor 12
HM Chris Beeler Sparta 12
HM Matt Halverson Kiel 10
285
1 Cole Johnson DeSoto 11
2 Brad DenBoer Oostburg 12
3 Reed Anklam Random Lake 10
4 Andy Askow Necedah 12
5 Jacob Deskins Montello 12
6 Garrett Eide Blair-Taylor 12
7 Brad Raasch Westby 12
8 Charlie Cooley Chequamegon/Park Falls 12
9 Ben Smith Brillion 12
10 Andrew Murdaugh Stratford 12
11 Mikey Kallies Lena 11
12 Cody Lehman Ladysmith 12
HM Evan Kurkowski Waterloo 12
HM Taylor Lamke Johnson Creek 12
HM Justin Michael Lomira 12
     

Wisconsin Wrestling Online
Released:
Wednesday, January 11, 2012
Individual Rankings #4

Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Ben Thornton Lacrosse Central 10
2 Bill Prochniewski Waukesha South 11
3 Bobby Nachreiner Hartford 11
4 Tres Leon Kaukauna 9
5 Bee Lor Wausau West 11
6 Terre White West Allis Central 9
7 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 10
8 Caleb Smith Stoughton 9
9 Zach Leonard Badger 9
10 Max Carlin Whitefish Bay 11
11 Ben Hornickle Burlington 9
12 Christian Haggarty Kenosha Tremper 10
13 Nolan Shea Milton
14 Patrick Ader Tomah 11
15 Abe Dickenson Slinger 11
HM Pedro Silver Madison LaFollette 12
HM Matt Wagemann Wilmot Union 10
HM Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 9
HM Xianou Xiong Franklin 10
HM Brett Neverman Sussex-Hamilton 10
106
1 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 10
2 John Olson Osceola 12
3 J.J. McClelland Viroqua 10
4 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien 10
5 Dylan Winchel Sparta 10
6 Joseph Nguyen St. Lawrence Seminary 11
7 Jose Rodriguez North Fond du Lac 12
8 Jake Mudlaff East Troy 11
9 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 10
10 Joey Lefeber Winneconne 12
11 Jason Tomaloff Mauston 11
12 Jason Clapper Lodi 10
HM Hunter Warden Denmark 9
HM Noah Rosado Port Washington 10
HM Walker Christensen Seymour 9
HM Mike Friedman Oconto Falls 9
HM Austin McCartney Westfield 10
106
1 Riley Knops Glenwood City 11
2 Cole Martin Lancaster 9
3 Cole Large Ozaukee 10
4 Kal Gerber Cameron 9
5 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 9
6 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 9
7 Scotty Worlund Pittsville 11
8 David Walker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
9 Jensyn Schall Coleman 9
10 Dylan Willemssen Athens 11
11 Sean Sonnentag Cadott 11
12 Brandon Burmesch Oostburg 9
HM Nate Leipart Phillips 11
HM Tyler Neuman Lomira 10
HM Yelang Her Whitehall 11
     
113
1 John Wells Milton 12
2 Quinn Miracle Chippewa Falls 11
3 Austin Quartullo Muskego 10
4 Jared Nichols Kenosha Tremper 11
5 Nick Diny Wausau East 11
6 Skyler Pederson West Allis Central 12
7 Ryan Crum Mt Horeb/Barn 11
8 Reed Luengen Slinger
9 Ben Hansen Verona 11
10 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 9
11 Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 10
12 Jacob Vadnais Mukwonago 12
13 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 9
14 Steven Cygan Green Bay Preble/East 11
15 Zach Hasselberger Stoughton 9
HM Trevor Kruzick Nathan Hale 11
113
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 10
2 Zach Sirny Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
3 Phillip Opelt Neillsville 11
4 John Joutras Lodi 11
5 Adam Lewis St. Croix Central 12
6 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
7 Zach Smith Port Washington 9
8 Matt Damp Oconto Falls 12
9 Turner Wagner Tomahawk 11
10 Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco 9
11 John Roddick Sparta 9
12 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Anthony Manning Westfield 12
HM Tristen Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 9
HM Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 9
HM David Leisgang Seymour 10
HM Trevor McManus Adams-Friendship 11
113
1 Deven Walrack Mineral Point 12
2 Jordan Corcoran Aquinas 10
3 Josh Farr Prescott 12
4 Jackson Margis Coleman 10
5 Ryan Mindham Boscobel 11
6 Devin Lemanski Edgar 9
7 Josh Marten Brookwood 10
8 Brandon Depies Random Lake 10
9 Judd Gross Marathon 9
10 Luke Finnel Mishicot 11
11 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 9
12 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Fritz Vogel Deerfield 11
HM Cody Shafer Clear Lake 10
HM Brett Larson Mondovi 9
HM Nick Cahalan DeSoto 9
HM Bart Kluesner River Ridge/Cassville
     
120
1 Izzy Balsiger Chippewa Falls 12
2 Andrew Crone Arrowhead 11
3 Tyler Rice Kenosha Tremper 11
4 Kody Azarian Waterford 11
5 Robert Lee Kaukauna 9
6 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 10
7 Brandon Wade Waukesha West 12
8 Chase Farr Bay Port 10
9 Sam Schank Holmen 12
10 Shane Blackman New Richmond 10
11 Darius Wright Holmen 10
12 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 10
13 Seth LaBodda Oak Creek 12
14 Kyle Nelson Green Bay SW 10
15 Scott Arneson Merrill 9
HM Brandon Wade Waukesha West 12
HM Kody Zemball Wilmot Union 11
HM Tim Cho Westosha Central 12
120
1 Spencer Davies Mauston 10
2 Jack Pearce Ashland 12
3 Ryan Costello Campbellsport 11
4 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 9
5 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 10
6 Brad Cain Ellsworth 10
7 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 9
8 Jake Veness Peshtigo 10
9 Ben Ayres Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
10 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 10
11 Calvin Cottrell Winneconne 10
12 Josh McCelland Viroqua 12
HM Josh Murray Marshall 11
HM Jeff Klein North Fond du Lac 12
HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 10
HM Tyler Kust Two Rivers 10
HM Robby Anheier Port Washington
120
1 Brady Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
2 Austin Loos Oshkosh Lourdes 11
3 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 10
4 Dustin Clements Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
5 Mitchel Livingston Ladysmith 12
6 Ben Adams Bruce 9
7 Alex Heiden Stratford 10
8 Justin Gryzbowski Coleman 12
9 Luke Fitzsimmons Marathon 11
10 Mark Meyer Random Lake 12
11 Timmy Anderson Clear Lake 11
12 Tyler Schardschmidt Lomira 11
HM Logan Mills Iowa-Grant 12
HM Joe Obert DeSoto 11
HM Austin Schmidt Horicon 11
HM Austin Riehl Shiocton 9
HM Taz Gottsacker Ozaukee 10
     
126
1 Justin Scherkenbach Muskego 12
2 Dominic Garcia Kenosha Tremper 12
3 Joe Umlauf Wausau West 11
4 Derek Gill Burlington 12
5 Landon Shea Milton 12
6 Gabe Grahek Milwaukee Marquette 11
7 James Bennett Holmen 12
8 Cory Cinelli Arrowhead 11
9 Nick Urso Stoughton 12
10 Garrett Schmelling Merrill 11
11 Donald Dargan West Allis Central 12
12 Jimmy Sell Menasha 11
13 Garet Anderson-Lind Oshkosh West 12
14 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 9
15 Alex Spatz DC Everest 12
HM Chad Osmanski Bay Port 10
HM Quenten Fisher Watertown 12
HM Alec Adams Greenfield 12
HM Phil Flegner Sussex-Hamilton 12
HM Hunter Mulock Baraboo 12
126
1 Hunter Weber Marshall 12
2 Brett Buechler Wrightstown 12
3 Matt Ronsmann Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Denver Quenette Spooner 12
5 John Roycraft Winneconne 12
6 Connor Friese Amery 12
7 Bobby Leroy Somerset 11
8 Austyn Alt River Valley 12
9 Jared Pawlak Oconto Falls 12
10 Eli Rosado Port Washington
11 Brent Stockwell Ellsworth 12
12 Payton Shillcox Two Rivers 12
HM Levi Petroske Waupaca 10
HM Dalton Gorman Mosinee 11
HM Trevor Ackman Spencer 10
HM Brady Gartner Black River Falls 12
HM Evan Ryan Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
126
1 Jarred Vaughan Hustisford 11
2 Brandon Manecke Edgar 12
3 Zach Schulz Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
4 Bryor Hellman Boyceville 10
5 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 9
6 Mitch Garritey Lomira 9
7 Alex Holmquist Glenwood City 12
8 Morgan Krueger Crandon 10
9 Ross Withington Westby 9
10 Jesse Segura Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
11 Dylan Lund Cambridge 12
12 Mitch Thompson Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
HM Andrew Colbeth Clear Lake 10
HM Ben Lincks Waterloo 9
HM Logan Smith Ozaukee 11
HM Dexter Karban Coleman 10
HM Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 10
     
132
1 Jake Cain Middleton 11
2 Garrett Whitehead Milton 12
3 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 9
4 Nate Hennes Hartford 12
5 Colin Baine Wausau West 11
6 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
7 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 10
8 Casey Dentino Brookfield East 12
9 Matt Ehlen Burlington 12
10 Marcus Reinhardt Merrill 12
11 Ben Campbell Wisconsin Rapids 11
12 Hank Mattson Mukwonago 11
13 Joe Ziolkowsky DC Everest 9
14 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 9
15 Kyle McKenzie LaCrosse Logan 12
HM Joe Nelson Stoughton 9
HM Barrett Rehm Watertown 12
HM Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 9
HM Nick Seiber Reedsburg 9
HM Nate Keaton West Allis Central 12
132
1 Roarke Langer Ellsworth 12
2 Mitch Friedman Oconto Falls 11
3 Alex Maes Wrightstown 11
4 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 10
5 Zach Skarda Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 10
7 Justin Dolata Mauston 10
8 Logan Nygaard Wisconsin Lutheran 12
9 Brent Johnson Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
10 Devin Weber Marshall 11
11 Dylan Drephal Seymour 12
12 Mitch Dulon Osceola 12
HM Tim Pendleton Jefferson 12
HM Derek Taylor Two Rivers 12
HM Nick Lechnir River Valley 12
HM Erik Vesbach Viroqua 11
HM Joe Selsing Waupaca 12
132
1 Cody See Westby 12
2 Mitchel Mergener Coleman 12
3 Adam Holmquist Glenwood City 11
4 Nathaniel Behnke Bruce 12
5 Trevor Spears Riverdale 11
6 Jackson Brice Brillion 12
7 Colby Kasten Reedsville 11
8 Marcus McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
9 Peyton Shedd Flambeau 12
10 Tucker Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
11 Carter Shampo Crandon 10
12 Rob Grigsby Phillips 12
HM Kyle Kundinger Auburndale 12
HM Daniel Rice Lancaster 10
HM Ethan Brouillette Ozaukee 11
HM Nick Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Alex Gladowski Arcadia 11
     
138
1 Adam Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
2 Keegan Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Mason Geary DeForest 12
4 Travis Smith Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
5 Eric Schmid Verona 9
6 Cameron Kleven Oshkosh West 12
7 Nate Hettinga Wausau West 12
8 Brody Fitzpatrick Burlington 11
9 Alex Kueck Neenah 12
10 Michael Keilen LaCrosse Central 12
11 Colin DeClark Franklin 12
12 Alex Blaney Bay Port 11
13 Randy Shine Badger 11
14 Eric Lease Oconomowoc 11
15 Jon Goetz West Bend West 10
HM Stefan Jobe LaCrosse Logan 12
HM Roman Stiff Franklin 11
HM Michael Meade Wauwatosa East 12
HM Mathew Reinhardt Merrill 12
HM Cale Klink Hartford 12
138
1 Jarod Donar Cuba City/SW 12
2 Mark Dessart Seymour 12
3 Andrew Hartmann Durand 12
4 Gabe Flandrick Somerset 11
5 Stetson McCulley Valders 11
6 Tyler Hudack Ashland 12
7 Rashaun Sparks Campbellsport 12
8 Derek VonRuden Sparta 12
9 Connor Avery Waupaca 12
10 Kevin Klopfenstein Monroe 11
11 Erik Low Melrose Mindoro 12
12 Mitchel Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 10
HM Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM Colin Schubert Southern Door 11
HM Nathan Schnell Port Washington 11
HM Jon Mor Wisconsin Dells
HM Brady Spierings Little Chute 12
138
1 Austin Moe Glenwood City 11
2 Trey Theisen New Lisbon 12
3 Cody Bertram Mineral Point 12
4 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 10
5 Clint Hofteizer Oostburg 11
6 Mason Mergener Coleman 11
7 Brock Kasten Brillion 12
8 Erik Ullrich Clear Lake 11
9 Ruger Roehl Johnson Creek 12
10 Jared Greutzmacher Weyauwega-Fremont 12
11 Rene Mora Reedsville 11
12 Trenton Pasch Royall 9
HM Connor Handrick Edgar 10
HM William Kissinger Whitehall 12
HM Jacob Dahlke Shiocton 11
HM Robbie Rocole Wabeno 11
HM Danny Trimner Athens 11
     
145
1 Rylan Lubeck Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 10
3 Joe Mattson Mukwonago 11
4 Willie Ehlen Burlington 12
5 Mason Reinhardt Merrill 9
6 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 10
7 Jacob Syndergaard Pulaski 12
8 Alexander Walla Bay Port 11
9 Austin Christenson Waterford 12
10 Rodney Daniels Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
11 Chad Walsh Oregon 10
12 Trevor Koehler Kaukauna 12
13 Mike Miller Sauk Prairie 12
14 Cole Parker Hortonville 12
15 Jimmy Burg Hartford 12
HM Jack Jenkins Deforest 12
HM Derek Benton Ashwaubenon 12
HM Mason Howard Whitnall 12
HM Nick Knoebel Sussex-Hamilton 11
HM Kolt Bode Baraboo 11
145
1 Seth Liegel River Valley 11
2 Tyler Weyer Baldwin-Woodville 11
3 Alex Schramm Seymour 12
4 Brett Scoles Kewaskum 11
5 Nick Davis Adams-Friendship 12
6 Kiefer Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
7 Aaric Spencer Medford 11
8 Devin Bera Freedom 12
9 Eduardo Benitez Amery 12
10 Scott Dingman Cuba City/Southwestern 12
11 Jordan Roosa Mosinee 12
12 Cody Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
HM Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 10
HM Brandon Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 11
HM Logan Cable Lodi
HM Ray Steger Columbus
HM Jay Wallace Kiel 11
145
1 Mitch Champagne Coleman 12
2 Nick Mudlaff Random Lake 12
3 Zach Lichucki Oostburg 12
4 Josh Cormican Boyceville 11
5 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 10
6 Ryan Behnke Bruce 12
7 Anthony Lemanski Edgar 12
8 Brett VonRuden Cashton 12
9 Hayden Krueger Crandon 11
10 Allen Fenner Hustisford 12
11 Ross Peterson Ladysmith 11
12 Jacob Yelinik Iowa-Grant 12
HM Elliott Ebert Reedsville 9
HM Max Street Johnson Creek 11
HM Garrett Keller Lomira 11
HM Ian Hughes Ozaukee 11
HM John Paul Soldner Aquinas 12
     
152
1 Kasey Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Nick Becker Hartford 12
3 Ryan Gartner Wilmot 12
4 Brandt Gavin Burlington 12
5 Koyla Hawksford Hudson 12
6 Branden Capetillo Sheboygan South 12
7 Mitchell Berenz Arrowhead 11
8 Derek Kuettel Hortonville 12
9 Ray Paul Merrill 12
10 Brian Smith West Allis Central 12
11 Jacob Kruse Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
12 Nick Gore DC Everest 12
13 Billy Anderson West Bend West 11
14 Cody Nannemann Waterford 11
15 Corey Brown Deforest 12
HM Kirk Zylke Mukwonago 11
HM Kyle Johnson Waukesha South 12
HM Taylor French Elkhorn 12
HM Rashadeem Gray Whitefish Bay 11
HM Josh Barnett Oshkosh West 12
152
1 Lucas Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
2 Damien Luchterhand Neillsville 12
3 Mike Uliana Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Kyndle Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
5 Brad Mueller Gillett/Suring 12
6 Carl Moll St. Croix Central 11
7 Josh Berg Pewaukee 12
8 Mitch Fucile Chilton 11
9 Mitch Nichols Amery 11
10 Cole Hansen Marshall 11
11 Adam Dreikosen Port Washington 12
12 Toby Mosley Sparta 12
HM Taylor Huenink Waupun 11
HM Nate Ehster Mosinee 12
HM Jake Ditter Valders 12
HM Eric LeBeau Mauston 11
HM Connor Fussner Lakeside Lutheran 12
152
1 Jacob Engels Coleman 12
2 Eric Hahn Pittsville 11
3 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 10
4 Todd Tibbitts Mineral Point 12
5 Jordan Bainter Flambeau 11
6 Dillon Flock Cashton 12
7 Colton Purfeerst Prescott 12
8 Austin Clary Weston/Ithaca 12
9 Jon Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
10 Luke Markwart Blair-Taylor 12
11 Ben Marusak Boyceville 12
12 Dillon Hopke Shell Lake 12
HM Dalton Lunde Royal 10
HM Mason Lind Laconia 10
HM Mike Fiore Cambridge
HM Dominique Ramirez Lena 11
HM Gunnar Sonsalla Arcadia 11
     
160
1 Matthew Gray Wilmot 12
2 Jake Raflik Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Tanner Owens Hudson 12
4 Eric Vis West Allis Central 12
5 Jared Schaaf Sauk Prairie 11
6 Daylon Bower Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 11
7 Andres Marquez Racine Horlick 11
8 Collin Enstad Sun Prairie 12
9 Nick Hahn Hartford 11
10 Alex Schlough Slinger 12
11 Mitchell Cole Ashwaubenon 11
12 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 10
13 Nicholas Achilli Fort Atkinson 11
14 David Pophal Merrill
15 Alec Ingold Bay Port 9
HM Austin Mahoney Marshfield 12
HM Shay Haase Middleton 9
HM Alex Caelwaerts Pulaski 11
160
1 Cody Nielsen Oconto Falls 12
2 Jackson Fox Wrightstown 12
3 Mitch Berceau Luxemburg Casco 12
4 Thurston Schuster Marshall 12
5 Gabe Paulson Amery 12
6 Austen Vosters Freedom 12
7 Mitchell Pohlman Neillsville 12
8 Austin Bushinger Somerset 12
9 Cody Nyhagen St. Croix Central 11
10 Jeff Becker Sheboygan Falls 12
11 Josh Meins Port Washington 11
12 Alex Peters West Salem/Bangor 11
HM Jordan Newman St. Johns Military Acad. 11
HM Clay Fitzpatrick Viroqua 11
HM Tyler Kasuboski Wild Rose/Wautoma
HM Danny Schubert Spencer 12
160
1 Matt Nowak Edgar 11
2 Dominic Flock Cashton 11
3 Mike Mergener Coleman 12
4 Cole Dollar Florence 11
5 Jacob Malsom Cameron 12
6 Hunter Cardinal Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
7 Brandon Pierick Iowa Grant 12
8 Danny Hayes Boyceville 12
9 Brian Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
10 Zech Riehl Shiocton 11
11 Sawyer Daane Oostburg 12
12 Garrett Gross Johnson Creek 11
HM Dan Schubert Spencer 12
HM Billy Silvers Riverdale 12
HM Matt Pechacek Prescott 12
HM Garrett Rose Mineral Point 12
HM Jesse Olson North Crawford/Seneca 12
     
170
1 Zak Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Keegan Genrich Hortonville 12
3 Scott Vandeloo Kaukauna 12
4 Jake Stilling Elkhorn 11
5 Eric Walsh Oregon 12
6 Mason Baumgartner Hartford 12
7 Bryar Harper Deforest 12
8 Ryan Jazdzewski Burlington 12
9 Dylan Detert Wausau West 12
10 Dakota Daniels Baraboo 12
11 Dima Hawksford Hudson 11
12 Jack Allen Nathan Hale 12
13 Vernon Rash Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
14 Kyle Smith Franklin 11
15 Mitchell Anderson Arrowhead 12
HM Dylan Diebitz West Allis Central 11
HM Josh Pfleger Kenosha Bradford 10
HM Avery Sweeney Milton 11
HM Connor Johnson Rhinelander 10
HM Dan Irwin Pulaski 12
170
1 Jake Morrissey Oconto Falls 11
2 Hunter Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
3 Dusty Jentz Belmont/Platteville 12
4 Levi Nayes Bloomer/Colfax 12
5 Matt Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Matt Smith St. Croix Central 12
7 Josh Kleinhaus Valders 12
8 Jake Rademacher St. Croix Falls 11
9 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 10
10 Austin Cornelissen Wrightstown 12
12 Dalten Dworak Denmark 12
HM Sandy Bautch Neillsville 12
HM Zach Piessig Abbotsford/Colby 11
HM Derek Aupperle Kewaskum 11
HM Gable Frandson Ellsworth 10
HM Russell Carey Tri-County/Almond-Bancroft 12
170
1 Luke Nowak Edgar 11
2 Quinten Strand DeSoto 12
3 Logan Bollant Iowa Grant 12
4 Caleb Lucht Palmyra-Eagle 12
5 Taylor Kelley Bonduel 12
6 Wyatt Seep Weston/Ithaca 11
7 Jordyn Schaal Coleman 12
8 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 10
9 Carter Huenink Oostburg 12
10 Ethan Cook Lomira 11
11 Michael Scharenbrock Flambeau 11
12 Ben Stone Cumberland 9
HM Quinn Lorang Cambridge
HM Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 9
HM Trae Mazera Lancaster 11
HM Steve Von Haden Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
     
182
1 Ian Johnson Milton 12
2 Ryan Cone Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Ryan Bonikowske Neenah 12
4 Aaron Rothwell Sheboygan North 11
5 Noah Lassa Merrill 12
6 Josh Regazzi Oak Creek 12
7 Nic Veling Brookfield Central 12
8 Adair Ebright Baraboo 12
9 Quinn Faust Mount Horeb/Barneveld 11
10 Justin Sternweis Marshfield 12
11 Jack Graziano Slinger 12
12 Eric Peissig Menomonie 11
13 Mike Von Haden Tomah 12
14 Derek Schindler Hudson 11
15 Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 10
HM^ Ben Fiers Holmen 11
HM Duncan McKinney Holmen 10
HM Ayoola Olapo Menomonee Falls
HM Luke Lang Lakeland 12
HM Jake Stremkowski Stevens Point 12
HM Antione Davis Milwaukee Riverside 12
182
1 Haydon Dvorak Somerset 12
2 Marcus Hudson Delavan-Darien 12
3 Austin Hephner Chilton 11
4 Jordan Padowsky Luxemburg-Casco 11
5 Austin Shillcox Valders 12
6 Kyle Burkhalter Sparta 11
7 Jesse Ziegler Lodi 11
8 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 10
9 Brady Huenink Waupun 11
10 Matt Samsa Oconto Falls 12
11 Brian Duerschmidt Two Rivers 11
12 Kyle Aaby St. Croix Central 11
HM Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 10
HM Drew Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
HM Jordan Hughes Unity 12
182
1 Blake Welu Iowa-Grant 12
2 Robbie Chubb Mineral Point 11
3 Tommy Johnson Rosholt 12
4 Brett Blaser Boyceville 12
5 Justin Graham Orfordville/Parkview 11
6 BJ Bruggink Oostburg 12
7 Logan Chappell Fennimore 11
8 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 10
9 William Browning Brillion 11
10 Freddie Fielding Shiocton 12
11 Brandon Wilcox Northwoods/Solon Springs 11
12 Andy Bune Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Garrett Paulson Clear Lake 11
HM Lucas Markiewicz Coleman 12
HM Jake Riemer Athens 12
HM Sam Clifford Oshkosh Lourdes 12
HM Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 10
     
195
1 Devin Peterson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Roland Dunlap Muskego 12
3 Justin Karkula Oshkosh West 12
4 Alastair Keys Eau Claire Memorial 12
5 Dillon Dewey Stoughton 11
6 Caleb Sisbach Sauk Prairie 11
7 Josh Wipperfurth Waunakee 12
8 Ben Leuzinger Kettle Moraine 12
9 Shondell Stiff Milwaukee Riverside 12
10 Spencer Lowery Madison LaFollette 12
11 Angel Orozco West Allis Central 12
12 Bryce Agg Oak Creek 12
13 Rory Johnson Elkhorn 12
14 Francisco Mata Waterford 12
15 Zach Kurtz Janesville Craig 12
HM Alex Klug Merrill
HM Austin Cordell Hartford 12
HM Nick Dercks Kaukauna 11
HM Brady Lepak Pulaski 12
195
1 Parker Hines Ellsworth 12
2 Dan Schoen Neillsville 12
3 Joey Dedick East Troy 11
4 Austin Bellie Tomahawk 11
5 Bryce Chaney Winneconne 12
6 Ben Beyer Freedom 12
7 Michael Watters Lodi 12
8 Ryan Nussbaum St. Croix Falls 12
9 Ethan Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
10 Kenny Gates Amery 10
11 Tanner Keyzers Little Chute 12
12 Ross Peters Westfield 12
HM John Kamps Oconto Falls 11
HM Ben Reed Evansville/Albany 11
HM Levi Jozwiak Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM Austin Roberts Rice Lake 10
HM Hayden Seidel Melrose-Mindoro/GET 12
195
1 Cody Moon Laconia 11
2 Christian Moore Royall 11
3 Isaac Nowak Coleman 11
4 Olie Voight Pittsville 11
5 Caleb Schmidt Shell Lake 12
6 Tyler Hunter Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 Jack Nett Cambridge 11
8 Logan Schendel Cashton 12
9 Clayton Usleman Johnson Creek 10
10 Derek Berrier Clear Lake 12
11 Derek Peat Iowa-Grant 11
12 Silas Petrie Brillion 11
HM Joey Tauchen Bonduel 11
HM Shawn Hills Reedsville
HM Sam Beschta Lena 11
HM Tyler Wanek Riverdale 10
HM Robert Semanko Cadott 12
     
220
1 Jordan Gruettner Muskego 12
2 Grant Schindler Chippewa Falls 12
3 Dakota Johnson Elkhorn 11
4 Luke Belich Mukwonago 12
5 Ed Ruzga Badger 12
6 Jon McKay Nicolet 12
7 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 10
8 Michael Gamboa Sauk Prairie 12
9 Ben Regner Superior 12
10 Tyson Bystrom River Falls 12
11 Isaiah Hayes DePere
12 Zach Pethan Manitowoc 12
13 Andrew Ritchie New London 12
14 Mike Konvalinka Sussex-Hamilton 12
15 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 10
HM Anthony Stewart New Berlin 11
HM Ricky Gill Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM John Brennan Wauwatosa East 12
HM Matt Veneskey Oshkosh North 11
220
1 Riley Delzer Oconto Falls 12
2 Payton DuPlayee Tomahawk 12
3 Marcus Malecek St. Croix Central 12
4 Adam Carlson Edgerton 12
5 Trent Vesbach Viroqua 12
6 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 10
7 Nick Vaughan Spencer 12
8 Ryan Funk Lake Mills 12
9 Trevor Gorr Monroe 11
10 Reed Ambrosious Freedom 11
11 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
12 Tyler Burrows Adams Friendship 12
HM Kenny Reid Wisconsin Lutheran 11
HM Henry Holdorf Ellsworth 11
HM Victor Lowney Osceola 10
HM Anthony Mrdjenovich Ashland 11
HM David Stoney Belmont/Platteville 12
220
1 Clayton Jennings Weston/Ithaca 11
2 Matt Mueller Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
3 Mitch Williams Cadott 12
4 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
5 Kollin Long Coleman 12
6 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 10
7 Caleb Bryant Stratford 10
8 T.J. Fisher Boscobel 9
9 Lance Brandt Reedsville 11
10 Daniel Finney DeSoto 11
11 Zachary Lemmer Athens 12
12 Ryan Heavey Flambeau 11
HM James Lassa Pittsville 10
HM Matt Bryngelson Cameron 11
     
285
1 John Jude Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
2 Brady Stumpf Kimberly 12
3 Tyler Ladwig Mukwonago 12
4 Mike Heard Oak Creek 12
5 Adam Shavlik Manitowoc 12
6 Garrett Heder Bay Port 11
7 Tom Cychner Badger
8 Jessie Nelson Stoughton 11
9 Connor Selvey Elkhorn 12
10 Zeek Hooyman Menasha 11
11 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 10
12 Austin Clement Kettle Moraine 11
13 Grant Collins Merrill 12
14 Zach Franz Deforest 12
15 Mike Mohr Oconomowoc 11
HM Austin Gatchel Arrowhead 12
HM Riley Budde Beaver Dam 11
HM Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 10
HM Tyler Nelson Kaukauna 11
HM Nick Larsen Hartford 12
285
1 Newton Smerchek Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Garett Cary Big Foot 11
3 Ben Ewings Lakeside Lutheran 12
4 Roy Quagon Hayward 12
5 Alex Lennartson Unity 11
6 Bo Skornicka Two Rivers 12
7 Lauden Wood St. Croix Central 12
8 Logan Schmidt Richland Center 12
9 John Verhagen Gillett-Suring 12
10 Brandon Mikyska Chetek-Prairie Farm 12
11 George Whitewing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
12 Kyle Andreae Spencer 11
HM Logan Maurer Brodhead/Judah
HM Chris Ladwig Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM Alex Arentz West Salem/Bangor 12
HM Andy Johnston Peshtigo 10
HM Chris Beeler Sparta 12
 
285
1 Cole Johnson DeSoto 11
2 Jacob Deskins Montello 12
3 Brad DenBoer Oostburg 12
4 Reed Anklam Random Lake 10
5 Andy Askow Necedah 12
6 Garrett Eide Blair-Taylor 12
7 Charlie Cooley Chequamegon/Park Falls 12
8 Ben Smith Brillion 12
9 Brad Raasch Westby 12
10 Andrew Murdaugh Stratford 12
11 Mikey Kallies Lena 12
12 Evan Kurkowski Waterloo 12
HM Donny Ralston Bruce 9
HM Brian Steffes Mineral Point
HM CJ Pillath Coleman 9
HM Hayden Nachtigal Hillsboro 12
HM Justin Michael Lomira 12
 
     

Wisconsin Wrestling Online
Released:
Wednesday, January 4, 2012
Individual Rankings #3

Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Ben Thornton Lacrosse Central 10
2 Bill Prochniewski Waukesha South 11
3 Bobby Nachreiner Hartford 11
4 Tres Leon Kaukauna 9
5 Bee Lor Wausau West 11
6 Terre White West Allis Central 9
7 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 10
8 Caleb Smith Stoughton 9
9 Zach Leonard Badger 9
10 Max Carlin Whitefish Bay 11
11 Ben Hornickle Burlington 9
12 Christian Haggarty Kenosha Tremper 10
13 Nolan Shea Milton
14 Patrick Ader Tomah 11
15 Abe Dickenson Slinger 11
HM Pedro Silver Madison LaFollette 12
HM Matt Wagemann Wilmot Union 10
HM Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 9
HM Xianou Xiong Franklin 10
106
1 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 10
2 John Olson Osceola 12
3 Dylan Winchel Sparta 10
4 Justin McClelland Viroqua 10
5 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien 10
6 Walker Christensen Seymour 9
7 Joseph Nguyen St. Lawrence Seminary 11
8 Jake Mudlaff East Troy 11
9 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 10
10 Noah Rosado Port Washington 10
11 Hunter Warden Denmark 9
12 Jason Tomaloff Mauston 11
HM Jason Clapper Lodi 10
HM Mike Friedman Oconto Falls 9
HM Austin McCartney Westfield 10
HM Jacob Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
HM Sonny Schleidt Edgerton 9
106
1 Riley Knops Glenwood City 11
2 Cole Martin Lancaster 9
3 Cole Large Ozaukee 10
4 Kal Gerber Cameron 9
5 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 9
6 Scotty Worlund Pittsville 11
7 David Walker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
8 Jensyn Schall Coleman 9
9 Dylan Willemssen Athens 11
10 Sean Sonnentag Cadott 11
11 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 9
12 Brandon Burmesch Oostburg 9
HM Nate Leipart Phillips 11
HM Tyler Neuman Lomira 10
HM Yelang Her Whitehall 11
     
113
1 John Wells Milton 12
2 Quinn Miracle Chippewa Falls 11
3 Austin Quartullo Muskego 10
4 Jared Nichols Kenosha Tremper 11
5 Nick Diny Wausau East 11
6 Skyler Pederson West Allis Central 12
7 Ryan Crum Mt Horeb/Barn 11
8 Ben Hansen Verona 11
9 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 9
10 Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 10
11 Jacob Vadnais Mukwonago 12
12 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 9
13 Reed Luengen Slinger
14 Steven Cygan Green Bay Preble/East 11
113
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 10
2 Zach Sirny Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
3 Phillip Opelt Neillsville 11
4 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
5 Zach Smith Port Washington 9
6 John Joutras Lodi 11
7 Matt Damp Oconto Falls 12
8 Adam Lewis St. Croix Central 12
9 Turner Wagner Tomahawk 11
10 John Roddick Sparta 9
11 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
12 Tristen Brewer Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 9
HM Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 9
HM David Leisgang Seymour 10
HM Anthony Manning Westfield 12
HM Trevor McManus Adams-Friendship 11
HM Gunner Peterson Medford 11
113
1 Deven Walrack Mineral Point 12
2 Jordan Corcoran Aquinas 10
3 Josh Farr Prescott 12
4 Jackson Margis Coleman 10
5 Ryan Mindham Boscobel 11
6 Devin Lemanski Edgar 9
7 Josh Marten Brookwood 10
8 Brandon Depies Random Lake 10
9 Judd Gross Marathon 9
10 Luke Finnel Mishicot 11
11 Trey Lundequam Cumberland 9
12 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Fritz Vogel Deerfield 11
HM Brett Larson Mondovi 9
HM Nick Cahalan DeSoto 9
HM Bart Kleusner River Ridge/Cassville
HM Jared Pickett Blackhawk 10
     
120
1 Izzy Balsiger Chippewa Falls 12
2 Tyler Rice Kenosha Tremper 11
3 Andrew Crone Arrowhead 11
4 Kody Azarian Waterford 11
5 Robert Lee Kaukauna 9
6 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 10
7 Brandon Wade Waukesha West 12
8 Chase Farr Bay Port 10
9 Sam Schank Holmen 12
10 Shane Blackman New Richmond 10
11 Darius Wright Holmen 10
12 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 10
13 Seth LaBodda Oak Creek 12
14 Kyle Nelson Green Bay SW 10
15 Scott Arneson Merrill 9
HM Brandon Wade Waukesha West 12
HM Kody Zemball Wilmot Union 11
HM Tim Cho Westosha Central 12
120
1 Spencer Davies Mauston 10
2 Jack Pearce Ashland 12
3 Ryan Costello Campbellsport 11
4 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 9
5 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 10
6 Brad Cain Ellsworth 10
7 Chris Yauch Two Rivers 9
8 Jake Veness Peshtigo 10
9 Ben Ayres Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
10 Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 10
11 Josh McCelland Viroqua 12
12 Josh Murray Marshall 11
HM Jeff Klein North Fond du Lac 12
HM Sage Soppa Abbotsford/Colby 10
120
1 Brady Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
2 Austin Loos Oshkosh Lourdes 11
3 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 10
4 Dustin Clements Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
5 Mitchel Livingston Ladysmith 12
6 Ben Adams Bruce 9
7 Alex Heiden Stratford 10
8 Justin Gryzbowski Coleman 12
9 Luke Fitzsimmons Marathon 11
10 Mark Meyer Random Lake 12
11 Timmy Anderson Clear Lake 11
12 Tyler Schardschmidt Lomira 11
HM Logan Mills Iowa-Grant 12
HM Joe Obert DeSoto 11
HM Austin Schmidt Horicon 11
HM Austin Riehl Shiocton 9
HM Taz Gottsacker Ozaukee 10
     
126
1 Justin Scherkenbach Muskego 12
2 Dominic Garcia Kenosha Tremper 12
3 Joe Umlauf Wausau West 11
4 Derek Gill Burlington 12
5 Gabe Grahek Milwaukee Marquette 11
6 Landon Shea Milton 12
7 James Bennett Holmen 12
8 Nick Urso Stoughton 12
9 Garrett Schmelling Merrill 11
10 Cory Cinelli Arrowhead 11
11 Donald Dargan West Allis Central 12
12 Jimmy Sell Menasha 11
13 Garet Anderson-Lind Oshkosh West 12
14 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 10
15 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 9
HM Hunter Mulock Baraboo 12
HM Alex Spatz DC Everest 12
HM Quenten Fisher Watertown 12
HM Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 9
HM Brett Bowar Fort Atkinson 12
126
1 Hunter Weber Marshall 12
2 Brett Buechler Wrightstown 12
3 Matt Ronsmann Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Denver Quenette Spooner 12
5 John Roycraft Winneconne 12
6 Bobby Leroy Somerset 11
7 Austyn Alt River Valley 12
8 Jared Pawlak Oconto Falls 12
9 Connor Friese Amery 12
10 Calvin Cottrell Winneconne 10
11 Eli Rosado Port Washington
12 Brent Stockwell Ellsworth 12
HM Payton Shillcox Two Rivers 12
HM Levi Petroske Waupaca 10
HM Dalton Gorman Mosinee 11
HM Trevor Ackman Spencer 10
HM Brady Gartner Black River Falls 12
126
1 Jarred Vaughan Hustisford 11
2 Brandon Manecke Edgar 12
3 Zach Schulz Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
4 Bryor Hellman Boyceville 10
5 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 9
6 Mitch Garritey Lomira 9
7 Alex Holmquist Glenwood City 12
8 Morgan Krueger Crandon 10
9 Ross Withington Westby 9
10 Jesse Segura Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
11 Mitch Thompson Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
12 Ben Lincks Waterloo 9
HM Logan Smith Ozaukee 11
HM Dexter Karban Coleman 10
HM Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 10
HM Jared Fox Pittsville
HM Jeremy Pulvermacher Princeton 11
     
132
1 Jake Cain Middleton 11
2 Kasey Caelwerts Pulaski 9
3 Nate Hennes Hartford 12
4 Colin Baine Wausau West 11
5 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
6 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 10
7 Casey Dentino Brookfield East 12
8 Matt Ehlen Burlington 12
9 Marcus Reinhardt Merrill 12
10 Ben Campbell Wisconsin Rapids 11
11 Hank Mattson Mukwonago 11
12 Joe Ziolkowsky DC Everest 9
13 Mitch Hertel Marshfield 9
14 Kyle McKenzie LaCrosse Logan 12
15 Kyle Hinners Milton 11
HM Barrett Rehm Watertown 12
HM Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 9
HM Nick Seiber Reedsburg 9
HM Nate Keaton West Allis Central 12
HM Brook Whitehead Wausau East 11
132
1 Roarke Langer Ellsworth 12
2 Mitch Friedman Oconto Falls 11
3 Zach Skarda Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Alex Maes Wrightstown 11
5 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 10
6 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 10
7 Justin Dolata Mauston 10
8 Brent Johnson Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
9 Dylan Sluga Omro 11
10 Dylan Drephal Seymour 12
11 Mitch Dulon Osceola 12
12 Tim Pendleton Jefferson 12
HM Derek Taylor Two Rivers 12
HM Nick Lechnir River Valley 12
HM Erik Vesbach Viroqua 11
HM Joe Selsing Waupaca 12
HM Matt Vandenberg Little Chute 10
132
1 Cody See Westby 12
2 Mitchel Mergener Coleman 12
3 Adam Holmquist Glenwood City 11
4 Nathaniel Behnke Bruce 12
5 Trevor Spears Riverdale 11
6 Jackson Brice Brillion 12
7 Colby Kasten Reedsville 11
8 Marcus McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
9 Peyton Shedd Flambeau 12
10 Tucker Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
11 Carter Shampo Crandon 10
12 Rob Grigsby Phillips 12
HM Kyle Kundinger Auburndale 12
HM Daniel Rice Lancaster 10
HM Ethan Brouillette Ozaukee 11
HM Nick Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
HM Alex Gladowski Arcadia 11
     
138
1 Adam Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
2 Garrett Whitehead Milton 12
3 Keegan Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 Mason Geary DeForest 12
5 Travis Smith Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
6 Eric Schmid Verona 9
7 Cameron Kleven Oshkosh West 12
8 Nate Hettinga Wausau West 12
9 Brody Fitzpatrick Burlington 11
10 Alex Kueck Neenah 12
11 Michael Keilen LaCrosse Central 12
12 Colin DeClark Franklin 12
13 Alex Blaney Bay Port 11
14 Randy Shine Badger 11
15 Joe Nelson Stoughton 9
HM Eric Lease Oconomowoc 11
HM Jon Goetz West Bend West 10
HM Stefan Jobe LaCrosse Logan 12
HM Roman Stiff Franklin 11
HM Michael Meade Wauwatosa East 12
138
1 Jarod Donar Cuba City/SW 12
2 Mark Dessart Seymour 12
3 Andrew Hartman Durand 12
4 Gabe Flandrick Somerset 11
5 Stetson McCulley Valders 11
6 Tyler Hudack Ashland 12
7 Rashaun Sparks Campbellsport 12
8 Derek VonRuden Sparta 12
9 Connor Avery Waupaca 12
10 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 10
11 Erik Low Melrose Mindoro 12
12 Kevin Klopfenstein Monroe 11
HM Colin Schubert Southern Door 11
HM Devin Weber Marshall 11
HM Jon Mor Wisconsin Dells
HM Brady Spierings Little Chute 12
HM Dan Moris Osceola 12
138
1 Austin Moe Glenwood City 11
2 Trey Theisen New Lisbon 12
3 Cody Bertram Mineral Point 12
4 Brock Kasten Brillion 12
5 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 10
6 Mason Mergener Coleman 11
7 Ruger Roehl Johnson Creek 12
8 Jared Greutzmacher Weyauwega-Fremont 12
9 Erik Ullrich Clear Lake 11
10 Trenton Pasch Royall 9
11 Clint Hofteizer Oostburg 11
12 Connor Handrick Edgar 10
HM Robbie Rocole Wabeno 11
HM Danny Trimner Athens 11
     
145
1 Rylan Lubeck Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 10
3 Mitchell Berenz Arrowhead 11
4 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 10
5 Joe Mattson Mukwonago 11
6 Willie Ehlen Burlington 12
7 Jacob Syndergaard Pulaski 12
8 Alexander Walla Bay Port 11
9 Austin Christenson Waterford 12
10 Rodney Daniels Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
11 Chad Walsh Oregon 10
12 Trevor Koehler Kaukauna 12
13 Mike Miller Sauk Prairie 12
14 Cole Parker Hortonville 12
15 Jack Jenkins Deforest 12
HM Mason Howard Whitnall 12
HM Kolt Bode Baraboo 11
HM Austin Koski Hudson 11
HM Mason Reinhardt Merrill 9
HM Kyle Berchem Manitowoc 12
145
1 Seth Liegel River Valley 11
2 Tyler Weyer Baldwin-Woodville 11
3 Alex Schramm Seymour 12
4 Brett Scoles Kewaskum 11
5 Nick Davis Adams-Friendship 12
6 Kiefer Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
7 Aaric Spencer Medford 11
8 Devin Bera Freedom 12
9 Eduardo Benitez Amery 12
10 Scott Dingman Cuba City/Southwestern 12
11 Brandon Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 11
12 Jordan Roosa Mosinee 12
HM Cody Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
HM Nathan Schnell Port Washington 11
HM Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 10
HM Logan Cable Lodi
HM Ray Steger Columbus
145
1 Mitch Champagne Coleman 12
2 Nick Mudlaff Random Lake 12
3 Zach Lichucki Oostburg 12
4 Josh Cormican Boyceville 11
5 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 10
6 Ryan Behnke Bruce 12
7 Anthony Lemanski Edgar 12
8 Brett VonRuden Cashton 12
9 Hayden Krueger Crandon 11
10 Allen Fenner Hustisford 12
11 Ross Peterson Ladysmith 11
12 Jacob Yelinik Iowa-Grant 12
HM Max Street Johnson Creek 11
HM Garrett Keller Lomira 11
HM Ian Hughes Ozaukee 11
HM John Paul Soldner Aquinas 12
HM Travis Guenther Blair-Taylor 12
     
152
1 Kasey Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Nick Becker Hartford 12
3 Ryan Gartner Wilmot 12
4 Brandt Gavin Burlington 12
5 Koyla Hawksford Hudson 12
6 Branden Capetillo Sheboygan South 12
7 Derek Kuettel Hortonville 12
8 Ray Paul Merrill 12
9 Brian Smith West Allis Central 12
10 Jacob Kruse Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
11 Nick Gore DC Everest 12
12 Billy Anderson West Bend West 11
13 Cody Nannemann Waterford 11
14 Derek Benton Ashwaubenon 12
15 Corey Brown Deforest 12
HM Kirk Zylke Mukwonago 11
HM Kyle Johnson Waukesha South 12
HM Taylor French Elkhorn 12
HM Rashadeem Gray Whitefish Bay 11
HM Josh Barnett Oshkosh West 12
152
1 Lucas Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
2 Damien Luchterhand Neillsville 12
3 Josh Berg Pewaukee 12
4 Adam Dreikosen Port Washington 12
5 Mike Uliana Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Kyndle Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
7 Brad Mueller Gillett/Suring 12
8 Carl Moll St. Croix Central 11
9 Mitch Fucile Chilton 11
10 Mitch Nichols Amery 11
11 Cole Hansen Marshall 11
12 Toby Mosley Sparta 12
HM Taylor Huenink Waupun 11
HM Nate Ehster Mosinee 12
HM Jake Ditter Valders 12
HM Eric LeBeau Mauston 11
HM Connor Fussner Lakeside Lutheran 12
152
1 Jacob Engels Coleman 12
2 Eric Hahn Pittsville 11
3 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 10
4 Todd Tibbitts Mineral Point 12
5 Jordan Bainter Flambeau 11
6 Dillon Flock Cashton 12
7 Colton Purfeerst Prescott 12
8 Austin Clary Weston/Ithaca 12
9 Jon Newton Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
10 Luke Markwart Blair-Taylor 12
11 Ben Marusak Boyceville 12
12 Dillon Hopke Shell Lake 12
HM Dalton Lunde Royal 10
HM Mason Lind Laconia 10
HM Gunnar Sonsalla Arcadia 11
     
160
1 Matthew Gray Wilmot 12
2 Jake Raflik Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Tanner Owens Hudson 12
4 Eric Vis West Allis Central 12
5 Jared Schaaf Sauk Prairie 11
6 Daylon Bower Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 11
7 Collin Enstad Sun Prairie 12
8 Nick Hahn Hartford 11
9 Alex Schlough Slinger 12
10 Mitchell Cole Ashwaubenon 11
11 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 10
12 Nicholas Achilli Fort Atkinson 11
13 David Pophal Merrill
14 Alec Ingold Bay Port 9
15 Austin Mahoney Marshfield 12
HM Shay Haase Middleton 9
160
1 Mitch Berceau Luxemburg Casco 12
2 Cody Nielsen Oconto Falls 12
3 Jackson Fox Wrightstown 12
4 Thurston Schuster Marshall 12
5 Gabe Paulson Amery 12
6 Cody Nyhagen St. Croix Central 11
7 Austen Vosters Freedom 12
8 Mitchell Pohlman Neillsville 12
9 Josh Meins Port Washington 11
10 Alex Peters West Salem/Bangor 11
11 Austin Bushinger Somerset 12
12 Jeff Becker Sheboygan Falls 12
HM Clay Fitzpatrick Viroqua 11
HM Tyler Kasuboski Wild Rose/Wautoma
HM Danny Schubert Spencer 12
160
1 Matt Nowak Edgar 11
2 Dominic Flock Cashton 11
3 Mike Mergener Coleman 12
4 Cole Dollar Florence 11
5 Jacob Malsom Cameron 12
6 Hunter Cardinal Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
7 Brandon Pierick Iowa Grant 12
8 Danny Hayes Boyceville 12
9 Brian Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
10 Zech Riehl Shiocton 11
11 Sawyer Daane Oostburg 12
12 Garrett Gross Johnson Creek 11
HM Dan Schubert Spencer 12
HM Billy Silvers Riverdale 12
HM Matt Pechacek Prescott 12
HM Garrett Rose Mineral Point 12
HM Jesse Olson North Crawford/Seneca 12
     
170
1 Zak Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Keegan Genrich Hortonville 12
3 Scott Vandeloo Kaukauna 12
4 Jake Stilling Elkhorn 11
5 Eric Walsh Oregon 12
6 Mason Baumgartner Hartford 12
7 Bryar Harper Deforest 12
8 Ryan Jazdzewski Burlington 12
9 Dylan Detert Wausau West 12
10 Dima Hawksford Hudson 11
11 Kyle Smith Franklin 11
12 Mitchell Anderson Arrowhead 12
13 Dylan Diebitz West Allis Central 11
14 Dakota Daniels Baraboo 12
15 Andres Marquez Racine Horlick 11
HM Jack Allen West Allis Hale 12
HM Vernon Rash Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM Josh Pfleger Kenosha Bradford 10
HM Avery Sweeney Milton 11
HM Connor Johnson Rhinelander 10
170
1 Jake Morrissey Oconto Falls 11
2 Hunter Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
3 Dusty Jentz Belmont/Platteville 12
4 Levi Nayes Bloomer/Colfax 12
5 Matt Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Matt Smith St. Croix Central 12
7 Josh Kleinhaus Valders 12
8 Jake Rademacher St. Croix Falls 11
9 Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 10
10 Austin Cornelissen Wrightstown 12
11 Jordan Newman St. Johns Military Acad. 11
12 Dalten Dworak Denmark 12
HM Sandy Bautch Neillsville 12
HM Zach Piessig Abbotsford/Colby 11
HM Derek Aupperle Kewaskum 11
HM Gable Frandson Ellsworth 10
170
1 Luke Nowak Edgar 11
2 Quinten Strand DeSoto 12
3 Logan Bollant Iowa Grant 12
4 Caleb Lucht Palmyra-Eagle 12
5 Taylor Kelley Bonduel 12
6 Wyatt Seep Weston/Ithaca 11
7 Jordyn Schaal Coleman 12
8 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 10
9 Carter Huenink Oostburg 12
10 Ethan Cook Lomira 11
11 Michael Scharenbrock Flambeau 11
12 Ben Stone Cumberland 9
HM Quinn Lorang Cambridge
HM Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 9
HM Trae Mazera Lancaster 11
HM Steve Von Haden Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
     
182
1 Ryan Cone Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Ryan Bonikowske Neenah 12
3 Aaron Rothwell Sheboygan North 11
4 Noah Lassa Merrill 12
5 Josh Regazzi Oak Creek 12
6 Nic Veling Brookfield Central 12
7 Adair Ebright Baraboo 12
8 Quinn Faust Mount Horeb/Barneveld 11
9 Justin Sternweis Marshfield 12
10 Jack Graziano Slinger 12
11 Eric Peissig Menomonie 11
12 Mike Von Haden Tomah 12
13 Derek Schindler Hudson 11
14 Duncan McKinney Holmen 10
15 Luke Lang Lakeland 12
HM* Ben Fiers Holmen 11
HM Jake Stremkowski Stevens Point 12
HM Antione Davis Milwaukee Riverside 12
HM Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 10
HM Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 10
HM Drew Dunkleberger Fort Atkinson 12
182
1 Haydon Dvorak Somerset 12
2 Marcus Hudson Delavan-Darien 12
3 Austin Hephner Chilton 11
4 Jordan Padowsky Luxemburg-Casco 11
5 Austin Shillcox Valders 12
6 Kyle Burkhalter Sparta 11
7 Jesse Ziegler Lodi 11
8 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 10
9 Brady Huenink Waupun 11
10 Matt Samsa Oconto Falls 12
11 Brian Duerschmidt Two Rivers 11
12 Kyle Aaby St. Croix Central 11
HM Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 10
HM Drew Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
HM Jordan Hughes Unity 12
182
1 Blake Welu Iowa-Grant 12
2 Robbie Chubb Mineral Point 11
3 BJ Bruggink Oostburg 12
4 Tommy Johnson Rosholt 12
5 Brett Blaser Boyceville 12
6 Logan Chappell Fennimore 11
7 Dondrick Tackes Stratford 10
8 Freddie Fielding Shiocton 12
9 Brandon Wilcox Northwoods/Solon Springs 11
10 Andy Bune Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
11 Garrett Paulson Clear Lake 11
12 William Browning Brillion 11
HM Lucas Markiewicz Coleman 12
HM Jake Riemer Athens 12
HM Sam Clifford Oshkosh Lourdes 12
HM Jaylen Lansin Cumberland 10
HM Andrew Kocourek Reedsville
     
195
1 Devin Peterson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Roland Dunlap Muskego 12
3 Ian Johnson Milton 12
4 Justin Karkula Oshkosh West 12
5 Alastair Keys Eau Claire Memorial 12
6 Dillon Dewey Stoughton 11
7 Josh Wipperfurth Waunakee 12
8 Ben Leuzinger Kettle Moraine 12
9 Shondell Stiff Milwaukee Riverside 12
10 Spencer Lowery Madison LaFollette 12
11 Caleb Sisbach Sauk Prairie 11
12 Angel Orozco West Allis Central 12
13 Bryce Agg Oak Creek 12
14 Rory Johnson Elkhorn 12
15 Francisco Mata Waterford 12
HM Zach Kurtz Janesville Craig 12
HM Alex Klug Merrill
195
1 Parker Hines Ellsworth 12
2 Dan Schoen Neillsville 12
3 Joey Dedick East Troy 11
4 Austin Bellie Tomahawk 11
5 Bryce Chaney Winneconne 12
6 Ben Beyer Freedom 12
7 Michael Watters Lodi 12
8 Ryan Nussbaum St. Croix Falls 12
9 Ethan Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
10 Tanner Keyzers Little Chute 12
11 Ross Peters Westfield 12
12 John Kamps Oconto Falls 11
HM Ben Reed Evansville/Albany 11
HM Levi Jozwiak Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
HM Austin Roberts Rice Lake 10
HM Hayden Seidel Melrose-Mindoro/GET 12
HM Jace Simonson Richland Center 11
195
1 Cody Moon Laconia 11
2 Christian Moore Royall 11
3 Isaac Nowak Coleman 11
4 Olie Voight Pittsville 11
5 Justin Graham Parkview 11
6 Caleb Schmidt Shell Lake 12
7 Tyler Hunter Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
8 Sam Beschta Lena/St. Thomas 11
9 Logan Schendel Cashton 12
10 Derrick Berrier Clear Lake 12
11 Derek Peat Iowa-Grant 11
12 Silas Petrie Brillion 11
HM Jack Nett Cambridge
HM Joey Tauchen Bonduel 11
HM Tyler Wanek Riverdale 10
HM Chase Nottestead Westby
HM Atticus Sharp Weston/Ithaca 11
     
220
1 Jordan Gruettner Muskego 12
2 Grant Schindler Chippewa Falls 12
3 Dakota Johnson Elkhorn 11
4 Luke Belich Mukwonago 12
5 Ed Ruzga Badger 12
6 Jon McKay Nicolet 12
7 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 10
8 Michael Gamboa Sauk Prairie 12
9 Ben Regner Superior 12
10 Tyson Bystrom River Falls 12
11 Isaiah Hayes DePere
12 Zach Pethan Manitowoc 12
13 Andrew Ritchie New London 12
14 John Brennan Wauwatosa East 12
15 Dallas Wanta West Allis Hale 10
HM Ricky Gill Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
220
1 Riley Delzer Oconto Falls 12
2 Payton DuPlayee Tomahawk 12
3 Marcus Malecek St. Croix Central 12
4 Adam Carlson Edgerton 12
5 Trent Vesbach Viroqua 12
6 Nick Vaughan Spencer 12
7 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 10
8 Ryan Funk Lake Mills 12
9 Trevor Gorr Monroe 11
10 Reed Ambrosious Freedom 11
11 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
12 Tyler Burrows Adams Friendship 12
HM Henry Holdorf Ellsworth 11
HM Victor Lowney Osceola 10
HM Anthony Mrdjenovich Ashland 11
HM David Stoney Belmont/Platteville 12
HM Kenny Gates Amery 10
220
1 Clayton Jennings Weston/Ithaca 11
2 Matt Mueller Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
3 Mitch Williams Cadott 12
4 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
5 Kollin Long Coleman 12
6 Clayton Usleman Johnson Creek 10
7 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 10
8 Caleb Bryant Stratford 10
9 T.J. Fisher Boscobel 9
10 Zachary Lemmer Athens 12
11 Ryan Heavey Flambeau 11
12 Matt Bryngelson Cameron 11
     
285
1 John Jude Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
2 Brady Stumpf Kimberly 12
3 Tyler Ladwig Mukwonago 12
4 Mike Heard Oak Creek 12
5 Adam Shavlik Manitowoc 12
6 Garrett Heder Bayport 11
7 Tom Cychner Badger
8 Connor Selvey Elkhorn 12
9 Jessie Nelson Stoughton 11
10 Zeek Hooyman Menasha 11
11 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 10
12 Austin Clement Kettle Moraine 11
13 Grant Collins Merrill 12
14 Zach Franz Deforest 12
15 Mike Mohr Oconomowoc 11
HM Austin Gatchel Arrowhead 12
HM Riley Budde Beaver Dam 11
HM Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 10
285
1 Newton Smerchek Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Garett Cary Big Foot 11
3 Ben Ewings Lakeside Lutheran 12
4 Roy Quagon Hayward 12
5 Alex Lennartson Unity 11
6 Lauden Wood St. Croix Central 12
7 John Verhagen Gillett-Suring 12
8 Logan Schmidt Richland Center 12
9 Bo Skornicka Two Rivers 12
10 Brandon Mikyska Chetek-Prairie Farm 12
11 George Whitewing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
12 Kyle Andreae Spencer 11
HM Logan Maurer Brodhead/Judah
HM Chris Ladwig Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM Alex Arentz West Salem/Bangor 12
HM Andy Johnston Peshtigo 10
HM Chris Beeler Sparta 12
285
1 Cole Johnson DeSoto 11
2 Reed Anklam Random Lake 10
3 Jacob Deskins Montello 12
4 Andy Askow Necedah 12
5 Garrett Eide Blair-Taylor 12
6 Charlie Cooley Chequamegon/Park Falls 12
7 Ben Smith Brillion 12
8 Brad DenBoer Oostburg 12
9 Brad Raasch Westby 12
10 Andrew Murdaugh Stratford 12
11 Evan Kurkowski Waterloo 12
12  Donny  Ralston Bruce 9
HM Brian Steffes Mineral Point
HM CJ Pillath Coleman 9
HM Hayden Nachtigal Hillsboro 12
HM Justin Michael Lomira 12
HM Hayden Black Darlington 10
     

Wisconsin Wrestling Online
Released:
Wednesday, December 27, 2011
Individual Rankings #2

Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Ben Thornton Lacrosse Central 10
2 Bobby Nachreiner Hartford 11
3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 9
4 Bee Lor Wausau West 11
5 Terre White West Allis Central 9
6 Kai Castenada Wauwatosa East 10
7 Christian Haggarty Kenosha Tremper 10
8 Caleb Smith Stoughton 9
9 Zach Leonard Badger 9
10 Max Carlin Whitefish Bay 11
11 Ben Hornickle Burlington 9
12 Matt Wagemann Wilmot Union 10
12 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 9
14 Nolan Shea Milton
15 Pedro Silver Madison LaFollette 12
HM Airk Furseth Janesville Craig 9
106
1 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien 10
2 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 10
3 Mike Friedman Oconto Falls 9
4 Walker Christensen Seymour 9
5 Joseph Nguyen St. Lawrence Seminary 11
6 Dylan Winchel Sparta 10
7 John Olson Osceola 12
8 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 10
9 Noah Rosado Port Washington 10
10 Jacob Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
11 Justin McClelland Viroqua 10
12 Jose Rodriguez North Fond du Lac 12
HM Dillon Koenigs Chilton 10
HM Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 9
HM Jake Mudlaff East Troy 11
HM Jason Tomaloff Mauston 11
HM Jessie Fritz Adams-Friendship 12
106
1 Riley Knops Glenwood City 11
2 Cole Martin Lancaster 9
3 Cole Large Ozaukee 10
4 Jensyn Schall Coleman 9
5 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 9
6 Dylan Willemssen Athens 11
7 Scotty Worlund Pittsville 11
8 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 9
9 Brandon Burmesch Oostburg 9
10 Quinn Lasecki Laconia 10
11 David Walker Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
12 Kal Gerber Cameron 9
HM Nate Leipart Phillips 11
HM Sean Sonnentag Cadott 11
HM Yelang Her Whitehall 11
     
113
1 John Wells Milton 12
2 Quinn Miracle Chippewa Falls 11
3 Bill Prochniewski Waukesha South 11
4 Austin Quartullo Muskego 10
5 Nick Diny Wausau East 11
6 Tim Cho Westosha Central 12
7 Ben Hansen Verona 11
8 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 9
9 Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 10
10 Skyler Pederson West Allis Central 12
11 Jacob Vadnais Mukwonago 12
12 Jared Nichols Kenosha Tremper 11
13 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 9
14 Reed Luengen Slinger
15 Steven Cygan Green Bay Preble/East 11
113
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth 10
2 Zach Sirny Wild Rose/Wautoma 12
3 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern 10
4 Matt Damp Oconto Falls 12
5 Phillip Opelt Neillsville 11
6 Zach Smith Port Washington 9
7 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
8 John Joutras Lodi 11
9 Hunter Pawleski Southern Door 9
10 David Leisgang Seymour 10
11 Cody Walrath Freedom 9
12 Anthony Manning Westfield 12
HM Austin DeVoss Dodgeville 11
HM Trevor McManus Adams-Friendship 11
HM Gunner Peterson Medford 11
HM Jordan Kraak Brodhead/Juda 10
HM Boone Roycraft Winneconne 11
113
1 Deven Walrack Mineral Point 12
2 Jordan Corcoran Aquinas 10
3 Josh Farr Prescott 12
4 Ryan Mindham Boscobel 11
5 Fritz Vogel Deerfield 11
6 Luke Finnel Mishicot 11
7 Jackson Margis Coleman 10
8 Brandon Depies Random Lake 10
9 Devin Lemanski Edgar 9
10 Josh Marten Brookwood 10
11 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
12 Jared Pickett Blackhawk 10
HM Brett Larson Mondovi 9
HM Judd Gross Marathon 9
     
120
1 Izzy Balsiger Chippewa Falls 12
2 Tyler Rice Kenosha Tremper 11
3 Andrew Crone Arrowhead 11
4 Kody Azarian Waterford 11
5 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 10
6 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 10
7 Brandon Wade Waukesha West 12
8 Chase Farr Bay Port 10
9 Robert Lee Kaukauna 9
10 Shane Blackman New Richmond 10
11 Darius Wright Holmen 10
12 Kody Zemball Wilmot Union 11
13 Jake Paschke Waunakee 10
14 Seth LaBodda Oak Creek 12
15 Kyle Nelson Green Bay SW 10
HM Scott Arneson Merrill 9
HM Ryan Crum Mt Horeb/Barn 11
HM Lucas Fassbender Slinger
120
1 Jack Pearce Ashland 12
2 Spencer Davies Mauston 10
3 Ryan Costello Campbellsport 11
4 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 9
5 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 10
6 Tyler Schardschmidt Lomira 11
7 Brad Cain Ellsworth 10
8 Josh McCelland Viroqua 12
9 Tyler Kust Two Rivers 10
10 Turner Wagner Tomahawk 11
11 Jake Veness Peshtigo 10
12 Josh Murray Marshall 11
HM Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 10
HM Ben Ayres Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
HM Jeff Klein North Fond du Lac 12
HM Chris Yauch Two Rivers 9
120
1 Brady Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
2 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 10
3 Dustin Clements Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
4 Justin Gryzbowski Coleman 12
5 Austin Loos Oshkosh Lourdes 11
6 Mark Meyer Random Lake 12
7 Luke Fitzsimmons Marathon 11
8 Ben Adams Bruce 9
9 Timmy Anderson Clear Lake 11
10 Austin Schmidt Horicon 11
11 Logan Mills Iowa-Grant 12
12 Daykota Spaulding Bonduel 10
HM Dalton Tietsort Three Lakes 11
HM Kyle Runnheim Phillips 12
HM Austin Riehl Shiocton 9
     
126
1 Justin Scherkenbach Muskego 12
2 Joe Umlauf Wausau West 11
3 Derek Gill Burlington 12
4 Landon Shea Milton 12
5 Dominic Garcia Kenosha Tremper 12
6 James Bennett Holmen 12
7 Nick Urso Stoughton 12
8 Garrett Schmelling Merrill 11
9 Garet Anderson-LInd Oshkosh West 12
10 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 10
11 Alex Spatz DC Everest 12
12 Hunter Mulock Baraboo 12
13 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 9
14 Quenten Fisher Watertown 12
15 Donald Dargan West Allis Central 12
HM Jimmy Sell Menasha 11
HM Ben Reagan Wauwatosa East 9
126
1 Hunter Weber Marshall 12
2 Brett Buechler Wrightstown 12
3 Matt Ronsmann Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Jared Pawlak Oconto Falls 12
5 Bobby Leroy Somerset 11
6 Connor Friese Amery 12
7 Calvin Cottrell Winneconne 10
8 Eli Rosado Port Washington
9 Connor Stone Bloomer/Colfax 12
10 Brent Stockwell Ellsworth 12
11 Payton Shillcox Two Rivers 12
12 Denver Quenette Spooner 12
HM Max Andrews Turner 10
HM Mitch Garritey Lomira 9
HM James Klassen St. Croix Falls 11
HM Cole Kammel West Salem-Bangor 10
HM Nick Adkins Chilton 11
126
1 Jarred Vaughan Hustisford 11
2 Mitchel Livingston Ladysmith 12
3 Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 10
4 Zach Schulz Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
5 Trevor Ackman Spencer 10
6 Brandon Manecke Edgar 12
7 Jesse Segura Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
8 Dexter Karban Coleman 10
9 Luke Nowak Iowa-Grant 9
10 Ross Withington Westby 9
11 Morgan Krueger Crandon 10
12 Taz Gottsacker Ozaukee 10
HM Mitch Thompson Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
HM Joe Obert DeSoto 11
HM Bryor Hellman Boyceville 10
     
132
1 Kyle McKenzie LaCrosse Logan 12
2 Gabe Grahek Milwaukee Marquette
3 Jake Cain Middleton 11
4 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 10
5 Colin Baine Wausau West 11
6 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
7 Matt Ehlen Burlington 12
8 Casey Dentino Brookfield East 12
9 Marcus Reinhardt Merrill 12
10 Brook Whitehead Wausau East 11
11 Brett Bowar Fort Atkinson 12
12 Kyle Hinners Milton 11
13 Dalton Schuerman Fort Atkinson 11
14 Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 10
15 Nate Keaton West Allis Central 12
HM Ben Campbell Wisconsin Rapids 11
HM Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 9
HM Connor Price Muskego 10
HM Jose Calderon Waukesha West 10
HM Max Fisher Waterford 9
132
1 Roarke Langer Ellsworth 12
2 Mitch Friedman Oconto Falls 11
3 Zach Skarda Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Alex Maes Wrightstown 11
5 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 10
6 John Roycraft Winneconne 12
7 Justin Dolata Mauston 10
8 Austyn Alt River Valley 12
9 Dalton Gorman Mosinee 11
10 Dylan Sluga Omro 11
11 Jacob Englebert Southern Door 10
12 Dylan Drephal Seymour 12
HM Derek Taylor Two Rivers 12
HM Matt Vandenberg Little Chute 10
HM Levi Petroske Waupaca 10
HM Brady Gartner Black River Falls 12
HM Trevor Wunnicke Dodgeville 11
132
1 Cody See Westby 12
2 Nathaniel Behnke Bruce 12
3 Mitchel Mergener Coleman 12
4 Adam Holmquist Glenwood City 11
5 Trevor Spears Riverdale 11
6 Colby Kasten Reedsville 11
7 Marcus McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
8 Peyton Shedd Flambeau 12
9 Tucker Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
10 Rob Grigsby Phillips 12
11 Carter Shampo Crandon 10
12 Derek Liebergen Bonduel 11
HM Logan Smith Ozaukee 11
HM Nick Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
     
138
1 Garrett Whitehead Milton 12
2 Cameron Kleven Oshkosh West 12
3 Mitchell Berenz Arrowhead 11
4 Keegan Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
5 Mason Geary DeForest 12
6 Travis Smith Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
7 Eric Schmid Verona 9
8 Alex Kueck Neenah 12
9 Michael Keilen LaCrosse Central 12
10 Nate Hennes Hartford 12
11 Colin DeClark Franklin 12
12 Nate Hettinga Wausau West 12
13 Alex Blaney Bay Port 11
14 Hank Mattson Mukwonago 11
15 Abe Anderson New Richmond 11
HM Randy Shine Badger 11
HM Joe Nelson Stoughton 9
HM Andy Moyle West Aliis Hale 12
HM Eric Lease Oconomowoc 11
HM Stefan Jobe LaCrosse Logan 12
138
1 Colin Dolata Mauston 11
2 Gabe Flandrick Somerset 11
3 Mark Dessart Seymour 12
4 Stetson McCulley Valders 11
5 Tyler Hudack Ashland 12
6 Rashaun Sparks Campbellsport 12
7 Devin Weber Marshall 11
8 Nick Lechnir River Valley 12
9 Andrew Hartman Durand 12
10 Derek VonRuden Sparta 12
11 Brady Spierings Little Chute 12
12 Joe Selsing Waupaca 12
HM Chad Verhasselt Freedom 11
HM Kevin Klopfenstein Monroe 11
HM Grant Boushon Medford 12
HM Jake Schmidt Wrightstown 11
HM Erik Low Melrose Mindoro 12
138
1 Trey Theisen New Lisbon 12
2 Austin Moe Glenwood City 11
3 Jackson Brice Brillion 12
4 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 10
5 Mason Mergener Coleman 11
6 Ruger Roehl Johnson Creek 12
7 Cody Bertram Mineral Point 12
8 Jared Greutzmacher Weyauwega-Fremont 12
9 Erik Ullrich Clear Lake 11
10 Trenton Pasch Royall 9
11 Christian Forsythe New Lisbon 11
12 Clint Hofteizer Oostburg 11
HM Ethan Brouillette Ozaukee 11
HM Alex Gladowski Arcadia 11
HM Connor Handrick Edgar 10
HM Robbie Rocole Wabeno 11
     
145
1 Rylan Lubeck Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Joe Mattson Mukwonago 11
3 Adam Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
4 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 10
5 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 10
6 Willie Ehlen Burlington 12
7 Austin Christenson Waterford 12
8 Jacob Syndergaard Pulaski 12
9 Alexander Walla Bay Port 11
10 Rodney Daniels Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
11 Trevor Koehler Kaukauna 12
12 Cale Klink Hartford 12
13 Chad Walsh Oregon 10
14 Mike Miller Sauk Prairie 12
15 Jack Jenkins Deforest 12
HM Austin Koski Hudson 11
HM Mason Reinhardt Merrill 9
HM Reed Matz Oshkosh West 11
HM Kyle Mountford Elkhorn 11
HM Roman Stiff Franklin 11
145
1 Jarod Donar Cuba City/SW 12
2 Tyler Weyer Baldwin-Woodville 11
3 Alex Schramm Seymour 12
4 Aaric Spencer Medford 11
5 Jordan Roosa Mosinee 12
6 Brett Scoles Kewaskum 11
7 Devin Bera Freedom 12
8 Nick Davis Adams-Friendship 12
9 Cody Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
10 Connor Avery Waupaca 12
11 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 10
12 Nathan Schnell Port Washington 11
HM Garrett Keller Lomira 11
HM Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 10
HM Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Mitchel Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 10
HM Lukus Dittner Delevan-Darien 12
145
1 Nick Mudlaff Random Lake 12
2 Mitch Champagne Coleman 12
3 Zach Lichucki Oostburg 12
4 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 10
5 Brett VonRuden Cashton 12
6 Brock Kasten Brillion 12
7 Josh Cormican Boyceville 11
8 Ryan Behnke Bruce 12
9 Anthony Lemanski Edgar 12
10 Allen Fenner Hustisford 12
11 Ross Peterson Ladysmith 11
12 Ian Hughes Ozaukee 11
HM Max Street Johnson Creek 11
HM Jacob Dahlke Shiocton 11
HM Jacob Yelinik Iowa-Grant 12
HM Trevor Potratz Weyauwega-Fremont 11
HM Hayden Krueger Crandon 11
     
152
1 Kasey Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Branden Capetillo Sheboygan South 12
3 Ray Paul Merrill 12
4 Kyle Johnson Waukesha South 12
5 Brian Smith West Allis Central 12
6 Brandt Gavin Burlington 12
7 Koyla Hawksford Hudson 12
8 Derek Benton Ashwaubenon 12
9 Corey Brown Deforest 12
10 Josh Barnett Oshkosh West 12
11 Cole Parker Hortonville 12
12 Cody Nannemann Waterford 11
13 Taylor French Elkhorn 12
14 Nick Knoebel Hamilton 11
15 Rory Shine Badger 11
HM Jacob Kruse Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
HM Billy Anderson West Bend West 11
HM Zack Mulrooney Janesville Craig 10
HM Devan Daniels Verona 12
152
1 Lucas Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
2 Seth Liegel River Valley 11
3 Kiefer Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
4 Damien Luchterhand Neillsville 12
5 Josh Berg Pewaukee 12
6 Mike Uliana Luxemburg-Casco 12
7 Cole Hansen Marshall 11
8 Adam Dreikosen Port Washington 12
9 Brad Mueller Gillett/Suring 12
10 Scott Dingman Cuba City/Southwestern 12
11 Toby Mosley Sparta 12
12 Nate Ehster Mosinee 12
HM Jake Ditter Valders 12
HM Jimmy Masonick Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
HM Carl Moll St. Croix Central 11
HM Andrew Philibeck Freedom 11
HM Mitch Nichols Amery 11
152
1 Jacob Engels Coleman 12
2 Dillon Flock Cashton 12
3 Todd Tibbitts Mineral Point 12
4 Mason Lind Laconia 10
5 Austin Clary Weston/Ithaca 12
6 Luke Markwart Blair-Taylor 12
7 Ben Marusak Boyceville 12
8 Jordan Bainter Flambeau 11
9 Dillon Hopke Shell Lake 12
10 Brandon Davilla Ladysmith 12
     
160
1 Ryan Gartner Wilmot 12
2 Jake Raflik Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Nick Becker Hartford 12
4 Derek Kuettel Hortonville 12
5 Eric Vis West Allis Central 12
6 Tanner Owens Hudson 12
7 Alex Schlough Slinger 12
8 Kirk Zylke Mukwonago 11
9 Danny Krause Germantown 12
10 Jared Schaaf Sauk Prairie 11
11 Mitchell Cole Ashwaubenon 11
12 Daylon Bower Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 11
13 Collin Enstad Sun Prairie 12
14 Billy Duffert Stevens Point 10
160
1 Mitch Berceau Luxemburg Casco 12
2 Cody Nielsen Oconto Falls 12
3 Jackson Fox Wrightstown 12
4 Thurston Schuster Marshall 12
5 Cody Nyhagen St. Croix Central 11
6 Kyndle Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
7 Gabe Paulson Amery 12
8 Taylor Huenink Waupun 11
9 Mitchell Pohlman Neillsville 12
10 Josh Meins Port Washington 11
11 Austin Bushinger Somerset 12
12 Cory Kontny Ashland 11
HM Austen Vosters Freedom 12
HM Alex Peters West Salem/Bangor 11
HM Tyler Kasuboski Wild Rose/Wautoma
HM Jeff Becker Sheboygan Falls 12
160
1 Matt Nowak Edgar 11
2 Dominic Flock Cashton 11
3 Mike Mergener Coleman 12
4 Cole Dollar Florence 11
5 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 10
6 Hunter Cardinal Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
7 Mike Niles Ladysmith 11
8 Brandon Pierick Iowa Grant 12
9 Brian Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
10 Jacob Malsom Cameron 12
11 Danny Hayes Boyceville 12
12 Gunnar Sonsalla Arcadia 11
HM Zech Riehl Shiocton 11
HM Danny Jadrich Kenosha St. Joseph 12
HM Sawyer Daane Oostburg 12
HM Mason McCauley Weston/Ithaca 10
HM Garrett Gross Johnson Creek 11
     
170
1 Zak Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Keegan Genrich Hortonville 12
3 Matthew Gray Wilmot 12
4 Bryar Harper Deforest 12
5 Scott Vandeloo Kaukauna 12
6 Jake Stilling Elkhorn 11
7 Eric Walsh Oregon 12
8 Vernon Rash Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
9 Ryan Jazdzewski Burlington 12
10 Dima Hawksford Hudson 11
11 Mitchell Anderson Arrowhead 12
12 Dylan Diebitz West Allis Central 11
13 Dakota Daniels Baraboo 12
14 Andres Marquez Racine Horlick 11
15 Jack Allen West Allis Hale 12
HM Dylan Detert Wausau West 12
HM Josh Plager Kenosha Bradford 10
HM Avery Sweeney Milton 11
HM Connor Johnson Rhinelander 10
170
1 Jake Morrissey Oconto Falls 11
2 Hunter Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
3 Dusty Jentz Belmont/Platteville 12
4 Matt Smith St. Croix Central 12
5 Levi Nayes Bloomer/Colfax 12
6 Matt Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 12
7 Josh Kleinhaus Valders 12
8 Jake Rademacher St. Croix Falls 11
9 Austin Cornelissen Wrightstown 12
10 Tom Mishker Pewaukee 12
11 Dalten Dworak Denmark 12
12 Ethan Cook Lomira 11
HM Jordan Newman St. Johns Military Acad. 11
HM Clay Fitzpatrick Viroqua 11
HM Scott Skornicka Two Rivers 10
170
1 Luke Nowak Edgar 11
2 Logan Bollant Iowa Grant 12
3 Eric Hahn Pittsville 11
4 Caleb Lucht Palmyra-Eagle 12
5 Jordyn Schaal Coleman 12
6 Taylor Kelley Bonduel 12
7 Trae Mazera Lancaster 11
8 Steve Von Haden Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
9 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 10
10 Carter Huenink Oostburg 12
11 Kyle Heinsohn Cameron 9
12 Michael Scharenbrock Flambeau 11
     
182
1 Ryan Cone Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Ryan Bonikowske Neenah 12
3 Ben Fiers Holmen 11
4 Justin Sternweis Marshfield 12
5 Aaron Rothwell Sheboygan North 11
6 Noah Lassa Merrill 12
7 Josh Regazzi Oak Creek 12
8 Kyle Smith Franklin 11
9 Nic Veling Brookfield Central 12
10 Quinn Faust Mount Horeb/Barneveld 11
11 Eric Peissig Menomonie 11
12 Derek Schindler Hudson
13 Mike Von Haden Tomah 12
14 Mason Baumgartner Hartford 12
15 Jack Graziano Slinger 12
HM Luke Lang Lakeland 12
HM Jake Stremkowski Stevens Point 12
HM Antione Davis Milwaukee Riverside 12
HM Tom Mitchell South Milwaukee 10
HM Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 10
182
1 Haydon Dvorak Somerset 12
2 Marcus Hudson Delavan-Darien 12
3 Austin Hephner Chilton 11
4 Jordan Padowsky Luxemburg-Casco 10
5 Austin Shillcox Valders 12
6 Kyle Burkhalter Sparta 11
7 Jesse Ziegler Lodi 11
8 Brady Huenink Waupun 11
9 Matt Samsa Oconto Falls 12
10 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 10
11 Brian Duerschmidt Two Rivers 11
12 Kyle Aaby St. Croix Central 11
HM Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 10
HM Drew Setzer Sheboygan Falls 11
HM Jordan Hughes Unity 12
182
1 Blake Welu Iowa-Grant 12
2 BJ Bruggink Oostburg 12
3 Logan Chappell Fennimore 11
4 Brett Blaser Boyceville 12
5 Freddie Fielding Shiocton 12
6 Quinten Strand DeSoto 12
7 Wyatt Seep Weston/Ithaca 11
8 Brandon Wilcox Northwoods/Solon Springs 11
9 Jake Riemer Athens 12
10 Tommy Johnson Rosholt 12
11 Garrett Paulson Clear Lake 11
12 Nick Jadoul Hillsboro 12
HM Lucas Markiewicz Coleman 12
HM Andy Bune Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
     
195
1 Devin Peterson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Roland Dunlap Muskego 12
3 Ian Johnson Milton 12
4 Justin Karkula Oshkosh West 12
5 Alastair Keys Eau Claire Memorial 12
6 Dillon Dewey Stoughton 11
7 Josh Wipperfurth Waunakee 12
8 Shondell Stiff Milwaukee Riverside 12
9 Spencer Lowery Madison LaFollette 12
10 Caleb Sisbach Sauk Prairie 11
11 Bryce Agg Oak Creek 12
12 Francisco Mata Waterford 12
13 Zach Kurtz Janesville Craig 12
195
1 Parker Hines Ellsworth 12
2 Dan Schoen Neillsville 12
3 Ben Beyer Freedom 12
4 Joey Dedick East Troy 11
5 Austin Bellie Tomahawk 11
6 Bryce Chaney Winneconne 12
7 Tanner Keyzers Little Chute 12
8 Ethan Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
9 Michael Watters Lodi 12
10 Ryan Nussbaum St. Croix Falls 12
11 Ross Peters Westfield 12
12 John Kamps Oconto Falls 11
HM Taylor Flasch Campbellsport 11
HM Ben Reed Evansville/Albany 11
HM Levi Jozwiak Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
195
1 Cody Moon Laconia 11
2 Everett Schwer Fennimore 12
3 Olie Voight Pittsville 11
4 Justin Graham Parkview 11
5 Caleb Schmidt Shell Lake 12
6 Sam Beschta Lena/St. Thomas 11
7 Logan Schendel Cashton 12
8 Kollin Long Coleman 12
9 Derrick Berrier Clear Lake 12
10 Tyler Hunter Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
11 William Browning Brillion 11
12 Atticus Sharp Weston/Ithaca 11
     
220
1 Jordan Gruettner Muskego 12
2 Grant Schindler Chippewa Falls 12
3 Luke Belich Mukwonago 12
4 Ed Ruzga Badger 12
5 Jon McKay Nicolet 12
6 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 10
7 Michael Gamboa Sauk Prairie 12
8 Angel Orozco West Allis Central 12
9 Ben Regner Superior 12
10 Dakota Johnson Elkhorn 11
11 Tyson Bystrom River Falls 12
12 Zach Pethan Manitowoc 12
13 Andrew Ritchie New London 12
14 John Brennan Wauwatosa East 12
15 Ricky Gill Milwaukee Bradley Tech
220
1 Riley Delzer Oconto Falls 12
2 Payton DuPlayee Tomahawk 12
3 Marcus Malecek St. Croix Central 12
4 Adam Carlson Edgerton 12
5 Trent Vesbach Viroqua 12
6 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 10
7 Ryan Funk Lake Mills 12
8 Trevor Gorr Monroe 11
9 Reed Ambrosious Freedom 11
10 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
11 David Stoney Belmont/Platteville 12
12 Tyler Burrows Adams Friendship 12
HM Jameson Kaiser Melrose-Mindoro
HM Tom Luethe West Salem-Bangor 12
220
1 Clayton Jennings Weston/Ithaca 11
2 Nick Vaughan Spencer 12
3 Christian Moore Royall 11
4 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 10
5 Sam Clifford Oshkosh Lourdes 12
6 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
7 Mitch Williams Cadott 12
8 Clayton Usleman Johnson Creek 10
9 Ryan Rapacz Palmyra-Eagle 12
10 T.J. Fisher Boscobel 9
11 Matt Bryngelson Cameron 11
     
285
1 Brady Stumpf Kimberly 12
2 John Jude Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
3 Tyler Ladwig Mukwonago 12
4 Mike Heard Oak Creek 12
5 Adam Shavlik Manitowoc 12
6 Garrett Heder Bayport 11
7 Connor Selvey Elkhorn 12
8 Jessie Nelson Stoughton 11
9 Zeek Hooyman Menasha 11
10 Tom Cychner Badger
11 Neal Miller Burlington 12
12 Austin Clement Kettle Moraine 11
13 Brock Milkent Waukesha South 10
14 Grant Collins Merrill 12
15 Zach Franz Deforest 12
HM Mike Mohr Oconomowoc 11
HM Austin Gatchel Arrowhead 12
HM Riley Budde Beaver Dam 11
HM Bryce Bilogan Rhinelander 10
285
1 Newton Smerchek Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Garrett Cary Big Foot 11
3 Ben Ewings Lakeside Lutheran 12
4 Alex Lennartson Unity 11
5 Lauden Wood St. Croix Central 12
6 Brandon Mikyska Chetek-Prairie Farm 12
7 Logan Schmidt Richland Center 12
8 George Whitewing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
9 Bo Skornicka Two Rivers 12
10 John Verhagen Gillett-Suring 12
11 Roy Quagon Hayward 12
12 Chris Ladwig Abbotsford/Colby 12
HM Alex Arentz West Salem/Bangor 12
HM Andy Johnston Peshtigo 10
HM Chris Beeler Sparta 12
HM Tyler Hartung Neillsville 12
HM Justin Michael Lomira 12
285
1 Cole Johnson DeSoto 11
2 Reed Anklam Random Lake 10
3 Jacob Deskins Montello 12
4 Kyle Andreae Spencer 11
5 Andy Askow Necedah 12
6 Matt Mueller Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
7 Charlie Cooley Chequamegon/Park Falls 12
8 Ben Smith Brillion 12
9 Garrett Eide Blair-Taylor 12
10 Brad DenBoer Oostburg 12
11 Brad Raasch Westby 12
12 Andrew Murdaugh Stratford 12
HM Evan Kurkowski Waterloo 12
HM Hayden Nachtigal Hillsboro 12
HM Hayden Black Darlington 10

Wisconsin Wrestling Online
Released:
Wednesday, December 14, 2011
Individual Rankings #1
(Next Edition (#2) of Rankings to be posted prior to Holiday Tournaments.  Send recommendations ASAP.)

Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
106
1 Ben Thornton Lacrosse Central 10
2 Bobby Nachreiner Hartford 11
3 Tres Leon Kaukauna 9
4 Bee Lor Wausau West 11
5 Christian Haggarty Kenosha Tremper 10
6 Caleb Smith Stoughton 9
7 Zach Leonard Badger 9
8 Max Carlin Whitefish Bay 11
9 Matt Wagemann Wilmot Union 10
10 Trevor Hanson Baraboo 9
106
1 Taylor Elliott Prairie du Chien 10
2 Ty Pelot Two Rivers 10
3 Mike Friedman Oconto Falls 9
4 Jacob Roecker Wisconsin Lutheran 11
5 Walker Christensen Seymour 9
6 Drew Wheeler St. Croix Falls 10
7 Justin McClelland Viroqua 10
8 Jose Rodriguez North Fond du Lac 12
9 Dylan Winchel Sparta 10
10 Isaac Lodise Pewaukee 9
11 Jake Mudlaff East Troy 11
106
1 Cole Martin Lancaster 9
2 Jensyn Schall Coleman 9
3 Jon Mudlaff Random Lake 9
4 Dylan Willemssen Athens 11
5 Cody Shafer Clear Lake 10
6 Scotty Worlund Pittsville 11
7 Kal Gerber Cameron 9
8 Weston Cracraft Mishicot 9
9 Nathaniel Leipart Phillips 11
10 Yelang Her Whitehall 11
11 Quinn Lasecki Laconia 10
12 Brandon Burmesch Oostburg 9
     
113
1 John Wells Milton 12
2 Quinn Miracle Chippewa Falls 11
3 Bill Prochniewski Waukesha South 11
4 Austin Quartullo Muskego 10
5 Nick Diny Wausau East 11
6 Tim Cho Westosha Central 12
7 Ben Hansen Verona 11
8 Bailey VanHandel Kaukauna 9
9 Ryan Nelson Elkhorn 10
10 Jacob Vadnais Mukwonago 12
11 Jared Nichols Kenosha Tremper 11
12 Ben Hornickle Burlington 9
13 Billy Holz Menomonee Falls 9
14 Skyler Pederson West Allis Central 12
15 Reed Luengen Slinger
113
1 Jens Lantz Ellsworth
2 Zach Sirny Wild Rose/Wautoma
3 JJ Donar Cuba City/Southwestern
4 Matt Damp Oconto Falls
5 Phillip Opelt Neillsville
6 Joseph Nguyen St. Lawrence Seminary
7 Ben Vosters Wittenberg-Birnamwood
8 John Joutras Lodi
9 David Leisgang Seymour
10 Noah Rosado Port Washington
11 Austin DeVoss Dodgeville
12 Trevor McManus Adams-Friendship
HM Keenan Luke Amery
HM Gunner Peterson Medford
HM Jordan Kraak Brodhead/Juda
HM Ryan Vesbach Viroqua
HM Boone Roycraft Winneconne
HM Mason Berceau Luxemburg-Casco
HM Nick Stahl Campbellsport
HM Hunter Madden Peshtigo
113
1 Riley Knops Glenwood City 11
2 Deven Walrack Mineral Point 12
3 Jordan Corcoran Aquinas 10
4 Brandon Depies Random Lake 10
5 Josh Farr Prescott 12
6 Ryan Mindham Boscobel 11
7 Luke Finnel Mishicot 11
8 Jackson Margis Coleman 10
9 Cole Large Ozaukee 10
10 Devin Lemanski Edgar 9
11 Fritz Vogel Deerfield 11
12 Derek Huebel Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
HM Brett Larson Mondovi 9
HM Josh Marten Brookwood 10
HM Jay Brown Crivitz 11
HM Jared Pickett Blackhawk 10
     
120
1 Izzy Balsiger Chippewa Falls 12
2 Tyler Rice Kenosha Tremper 11
3 Andrew Crone Arrowhead 11
4 Kody Azarian Waterford 11
5 Zac Youngchild Manitowoc Lincoln 10
6 Tommy Kolasinski Mukwonago 10
7 Brandon Wade Waukesha West 12
8 Chase Farr Bay Port 10
9 Robert Lee Kaukauna 9
10 Darius Wright Holmen 10
11 Steven Cygan Green Bay Preble/East 11
12 Kody Zemball Wilmot Union 11
13 Jake Paschke Waunakee 10
14 Seth LaBodda Oak Creek 12
15 Kyle Nelson Green Bay SW 10
HM Scott Arneson Merrill 9
HM Ryan Crum Mt Horeb/Barn 11
HM Lucas Fassbender Slinger
120
1 Jack Pearce Ashland 12
2 Spencer Davies Mauston 10
3 Ryan Costello Campbellsport 11
4 Dewey Krueger Oconto Falls 9
5 Zach Smith Port Washington 9
6 Alex Fitzgerald Sheboygan Falls 10
7 Tyler Schardschmidt Lomira 11
8 Brad Cain Ellsworth 10
9 Josh McCelland Viroqua 12
10 Tyler Kust Two Rivers 10
11 Turner Wagner Tomahawk 11
12 Josh Murray Marshall 11
HM Bryce Zdanovec Little Chute 10
HM John Olson Osceola 12
HM Ben Ayres Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
HM Adam Lewis St. Croix Central 12
HM Jeff Klein North Fond du Lac 12
HM Chris Yauch Two Rivers 9
120
1 Brady Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
2 Austin Loos Oshkosh Lourdes 11
3 Kyle Mezera Lancaster 10
4 Dustin Clements Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
5 Justin Gryzbowski Coleman 12
6 Timmy Anderson Clear Lake 11
7 Logan Mills Iowa-Grant 12
8 Sean Sonnentag Cadott 11
9 Andrew Colbeth Clear Lake 10
10 Nick Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
11 Luke Fitzsimmons Marathon 11
12 Austin Schmidt Horicon 11
HM Daykota Spaulding Bonduel 10
HM Dalton Tietsort Three Lakes 11
     
126
1 Derek Gill Burlington 12
2 Landon Shea Milton 12
3 Dominic Garcia Kenosha Tremper 12
4 James Bennett Holmen 12
5 Joe Umlauf Wausau West 11
6 Nick Urso Stoughton 12
7 Garrett Schmelling Merrill 11
8 Shane Blackman New Richmond 10
9 Garet Anderson-LInd Oshkosh West 12
10 Chad Osmanski Bay Port 10
11 Justin Weyandt Chippewa Falls 12
12 Alex Spatz DC Everest 12
13 Hunter Mulock Baraboo 12
14 Jordan Gundrum West Bend East 9
15 Jimmy Sell Menasha 11
126
1 Hunter Weber Marshall 12
2 Brett Buechler Wrightstown 12
3 Matt Ronsmann Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Jared Pawlak Oconto Falls 12
5 Jake Veness Peshtigo 10
6 Calvin Cottrell Winneconne 10
7 Calvin Harbaugh Port Washington 10
8 Bobby Leroy Somerset 11
9 Connor Stone Bloomer/Colfax 12
10 Kyle Clapper Lodi 11
11 Brent Stockwell Ellsworth 12
12 Payton Shillcox Two Rivers 12
HM Max Andrews Turner 10
126
1 Jarred Vaughan Hustisford 11
2 Mark Meyer Random Lake 12
3 Mitchel Livingston Ladysmith 12
4 Matt Massman Blair-Taylor 10
5 Trevor Ackman Spencer 10
6 Taz Gottsacker Ozaukee 10
7 Brandon Manecke Edgar 12
8 Ricky Anderson Clear Lake 12
9 Jesse Segura Kickapoo/La-Farge 12
10 Ross Withington Westby 9
11 Kyle Runnheim Phillips 12
12 Dexter Karban Coleman 10
HM Morgan Krueger Crandon 10
HM Mitch Thompson Spring Valley/Elmwood 11
HM Joe Obert DeSoto 11
     
132
1 Justin Scherkenbach Muskego 12
2 Kyle McKenzie LaCrosse Logan 12
3 Gabe Grahek Milwaukee Marquette
4 Evan Hietpas Kaukauna 10
5 Colin Baine Wausau West 11
6 Austin Fjoser Sauk Prairie 10
7 Matt Ehlen Burlington 12
8 Casey Dentino Brookfield East 12
9 Marcus Reinhardt Merrill 12
10 Brook Whitehead Wausau East 11
11 Brett Bowar Fort Atkinson 12
12 Kyle Hinners Milton 11
13 Dalton Schuerman Fort Atkinson 11
14 Ryan Stalsberg Holmen 10
15 Nate Keaton West Allis Central 12
HM Ben Campbell Wisconsin Rapids 11
HM Jason Ipsarides Cedarburg 9
132
1 Roarke Langer Ellsworth 12
2 Mitch Friedman Oconto Falls 11
3 Austyn Alt River Valley 12
4 Zach Skarda Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Alex Maes Wrightstown 11
6 Mitchel Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 10
7 Robert Csukker Stanley-Boyd-Thorp 10
8 John Roycraft Winneconne 12
9 Dylan Drephal Seymour 12
10 Dalton Gorman Mosinee 11
11 Dylan Sluga Omro 11
12 Levi Petroske Waupaca 10
HM Justin Dolata Mauston 10
HM Derek Taylor Two Rivers 12
HM Denver Quenette Spooner 12
HM Jacob Englebert Southern Door 10
HM Brady Gartner Black River Falls 12
HM Trevor Wunnicke Dodgeville 11
132
1 Cody See Westby 12
2 Mitchel Mergener Coleman 12
3 Colby Kasten Reedsville 11
4 Peyton Shedd Flambeau 12
5 Zach Schulz Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
6 Rob Grigsby Phillips 12
7 Carter Shampo Crandon 10
8 Derek Liebergen Bonduel 11
9 Logan Smith Ozaukee 11
10 Nick Berg Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
     
138
1 Garrett Whitehead Milton 12
2 Cameron Kleven Oshkosh West 12
3 Mitchell Berenz Arrowhead 11
4 Keegan Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
5 Michael Keilen LaCrosse Central 12
6 Jake Cain Middleton 11
7 Mason Geary DeForest 12
8 Travis Smith Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
9 Nate Hennes Hartford 12
10 Colin DeClark Franklin 12
11 Nate Hettinga Wausau West 12
12 Alex Kueck Neenah 12
13 Alex Blaney Bay Port 11
14 Hank Mattson Mukwonago 11
15 Abe Anderson New Richmond 11
HM Joe Nelson Stoughton 9
HM Brandon Sprecher Sauk Prairie 10
HM Connor Price Muskego 10
HM Andy Moyle West Allis Hale 12
HM Isaiah Lewis South Milwaukee 12
HM Eric Lease Oconomowoc 11
HM Mathew Reinhardt Merrill 12
HM Brody Fitzpatrick Burlington 11
HM Stefan Jobe LaCrosse Logan 12
138
1 Colin Dolata Mauston 11
2 Gabe Flandrick Somerset 11
3 Stetson McCulley Valders 11
4 Mark Dessart Seymour 12
5 Tyler Hudack Ashland 12
6 Rashaun Sparks Campbellsport 12
7 Devin Weber Marshall 11
8 Connor Friese Amery 12
9 Derek VonRuden Sparta 12
10 Nick Lechnir River Valley 12
11 Brady Spierings Little Chute 12
12 Joe Selsing Waupaca 12
HM Chad Verhasselt Freedom 11
HM Grant Boushon Medford 12
HM Joey Seitz Kewaskum 10
HM Jake Schmidt Wrightstown 11
HM Erik Low Melrose Mindoro 12
HM Dylan Blemke Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM Michael Chadwick Neillsville 10
HM Kevin Klopfenstein Monroe 11
HM Tim Pendleton Jefferson 12
HM Erik Vesbach Viroqua 11
HM Colin Schubert Southern Door 11
HM Brent Johnson Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
HM Mitch Dulon Osceola 12
138
1 Nathaniel Behnke Bruce 12
2 Jackson Brice Brillion 12
3 Trenton Cornell Lancaster 10
4 Adam Holmquist Glenwood City 11
5 Mason Mergener Coleman 11
6 Marcus McCauley Weston/Ithaca 12
7 Trevor Spears Riverdale 11
8 Ruger Roehl Johnson Creek 12
9 Jared Greutzmacher Weyauwega-Fremont 12
10 Tucker Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 11
11 Erik Ullrich Clear Lake 11
12 Trenton Pasch Loyal 9
HM Christian Forsythe New Lisbon 11
HM Clint Hofteizer Oostburg 11
HM Ethan Brouillette Ozaukee 11
HM Alex Gladowski Arcadia 11
HM Connor Handrick Edgar 10
     
145
1 Rylan Lubeck Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Joe Mattson Mukwonago 11
3 Adam Yde Hartland Arrowhead 12
4 Jared Scharenbrock Sun Prairie 10
5 Travis Hettinga Wausau West 10
6 Austin Christenson Waterford 12
7 Jacob Syndergaard Pulaski 12
8 Alexander Walla Bay Port 11
9 Rodney Daniels Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
10 Trevor Koehler Kaukauna 12
11 Cale Klink Hartford 12
12 Chad Walsh Oregon 10
13 Mike Miller Sauk Prairie 12
14 Austin Koski Hudson 11
15 Kolt Bode Baraboo 11
HM Reed Matz Oshkosh West 11
HM Kyle Mountford Elkhorn 11
HM Roman Stiff Franklin 11
HM Corey Brown Deforest 12
HM Chad Strupp Slinger
145
1 Jarod Donar Cuba City/SW 12
2 Alex Schramm Seymour 12
3 Tyler Weyer Baldwin-Woodville 11
4 Aaric Spencer Medford 11
5 Andrew Hartman Durand 12
6 Jordan Roosa Mosinee 12
7 Brett Scoles Kewaskum 11
8 Devin Bera Freedom 12
9 Nick Davis Adams-Friendship 12
10 Cody Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 12
11 Connor Avery Waupaca 12
12 Austin Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM Nathan Schnell Port Washington 11
HM Garrett Keller Lomira 11
HM Bryce Bennot Wild Rose/Wautoma 10
HM Braxton Potrykus Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
HM Lukus Dittner Delevan-Darien 12
HM Jay Wallace Kiel 11
HM Eduardo Benitez Amery 12
HM Joe Crook River Valley 10
HM Travis Oliphant Ashland 12
145
1 Trey Theisen New Lisbon 12
2 Austin Moe Glenwood City 11
3 Mitch Champagne Coleman 12
4 Brett VonRuden Cashton 12
5 Brock Kasten Brillion 12
6 Josh Cormican Boyceville 11
7 Zach Lichucki Oostburg 12
8 Ryan Behnke Bruce 12
9 Anthony Lemanski Edgar 12
10 Ross Peterson Ladysmith 11
11 Cullen Pedersen New Lisbon 10
12 Ian Hughes Ozaukee 11
HM Max Street Johnson Creek 11
HM Jacob Dahlke Shiocton 11
HM Jacob Yelinik Iowa-Grant 12
HM Cody Bertram Mineral Point 12
HM Trevor Potratz Weyauwega-Fremont 11
HM Hayden Krueger Crandon 11
HM Travis Guenther Blair-Taylor 12
HM Danny Trimner Athens 11
HM Wes Oldenburg Westby 10
     
152
1 Kasey Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Branden Capetillo Sheboygan South 12
3 Willie Ehlen Burlington 12
4 Kyle Johnson Waukesha South 12
5 Brian Smith West Allis Central 12
6 Tanner Owens Hudson 12
7 Derek Benton Ashwaubenon 12
8 Josh Barnett Oshkosh West 12
9 Jack Jenkins Deforest 12
10 Kyle Berchem Manitowoc 12
11 Devan Daniels Verona 12
12 Cole Parker Hortonville 12
13 Cody Nannemann Waterford 11
14 Taylor French Elkhorn 12
15 Nick Knoebel Hamilton 11
HM Rory Shine Badger 11
HM Zack Mulrooney Janesville Craig 10
HM Taylor Mommaerts Oconomowoc 12
HM Mason Reinhardt Merrill 9
152
1 Lucas Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 12
2 Seth Liegel River Valley 11
3 Kiefer Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
4 Damien Luchterhand Neillsville 12
5 Josh Berg Pewaukee 12
6 Mike Uliana Luxemburg-Casco 12
7 Cole Hansen Marshall 11
8 Nate Ehster Mosinee 12
9 Brad Mueller Gillette/Suring 12
10 Scott Dingman Cuba City/Southwestern 12
11 Toby Mosley Sparta 12
12 Jake Ditter Valders 12
HM Connor Fussner Lakeside Lutheran 12
HM Jimmy Masonick Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
HM Carl Moll St. Croix Central 11
HM Mitch Nichols Amery 11
152
1 Nick Mudlaff Random Lake 12
2 Jacob Engels Coleman 12
3 Dillon Flock Cashton 12
4 Luke Markwart Blair-Taylor 12
5 Todd Tibbitts Mineral Point 12
6 Allen Fenner Hustisford 12
7 Mason Lind Laconia 12
8 Austin Clary Weston/Ithaca 12
9 Ben Marusak Boyceville 12
10 Robbie Rocole Wabeno 11
11 Dillon Hopke Shell Lake 12
12 Brandon Davilla Ladysmith 12
     
160
1 Ryan Gartner Wilmot 12
2 Jake Raflik Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Nick Becker Hartford 12
4 Derek Kuettel Hortonville 12
5 Eric Vis West Allis Central 12
6 Ray Paul Merrill 12
7 Alex Schlough Slinger 12
8 Kirk Zylke Mukwonago 11
9 Jared Schaaf Sauk Prairie 11
10 Brandt Gavin Burlington 12
11 Danny Krause Germantown 12
12 Koyla Hawksford Hudson 12
13 Mitchell Cole Ashwaubenon 11
160
1 Jackson Fox Wrightstown 12
2 Mitch Berceau Luxemburg Casco 12
3 Cody Nielsen Oconto Falls 12
4 Thurston Schuster Marshall 12
5 Mitchell Pohlman Neillsville 12
6 Kyndle Bennett Delavan-Darien 12
7 Taylor Huenink Waupun 11
8 Gabe Paulson Amery 12
9 Austin Bushinger Somerset 12
10 Cory Kontny Ashland 11
11 Adam Dreikosen Port Washington 12
12 Jeff Becker Sheboygan Falls
160
1 Matt Nowak Edgar 11
2 Dominic Flock Cashton 11
3 Mike Mergener Coleman 12
4 Cole Dollar Florence 11
5 Ethan Soderstrom Lancaster 10
6 Mike Niles Ladysmith 11
7 Brandon Pierick Iowa Grant 12
8 Jacob Malsom Cameron 12
9 Brian Fesenmaier Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
10 Daniel Hayes Boyceville 12
11 Derek Kelsey Hayward 10
12 Jordan Bainter Flambeau 11
HM Gunnar Sonsalla Arcadia 11
HM Zech Riehl Shiocton 11
HM Danny Jadrich Kenosha St. Joseph 12
     
170
1 Zak Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Keegan Genrich Hortonville 12
3 Matthew Gray Wilmot 12
4 Bryar Harper Deforest 12
5 Scott Vandeloo Kaukauna 12
6 Jake Stilling Elkhorn 11
7 Eric Walsh Oregon 12
8 Collin Enstad Sun Prairie 12
9 Vernon Rash Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
10 Mitchell Anderson Arrowhead 12
11 Andres Marquez Racine Horlick 11
12 Dylan Detert Wausau West 12
13 Jack Allen West Allis Hale 12
14 Ryan Jazdzewski Burlington 12
15 Dylan Diebitz West Allis Central 11
HM Dakota Daniels Baraboo 12
HM Josh Plager Kenosha Bradford 10
170
1 Jake Morrissey Oconto Falls 11
2 Hunter Colden Brodhead/Juda 11
3 Dusty Jentz Belmont/Platteville 12
4 Matt Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Josh Kleinhaus Valders 12
6 Cody Nyhagen St. Croix Central 11
7 Jake Rademacher St. Croix Falls 11
8 Austin Cornelissen Wrightstown 12
9 Tom Mishker Pewaukee 12
10 Dalten Dworak Denmark 12
11 Ethan Cook Lomira 11
12 Jordan Newman St. Johns Military Acad. 11
HM Clay Fitzpatrick Viroqua 11
HM Austen Vosters Freedom 12
HM Lucas Hagberg Spooner 11
HM Alex Peters West Salem/Bangor 10
170
1 Luke Nowak Edgar 11
2 Logan Bollant Iowa Grant 12
3 Hunter Cardinal Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
4 Eric Hahn Pittsville 11
5 Caleb Lucht Palmyra-Eagle 12
6 Jordyn Schaal Coleman 12
7 Trae Mazera Lancaster 11
8 Michael Scharenbrock Flambeau 11
9 Andy Bune Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
10 Isaac Tuttle Glenwood City 10
11 Carter Huenink Oostburg 12
     
182
1 Ryan Cone Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Ryan Bonikowske Neenah 12
3 Quinn Faust Mount Horeb/Barneveld 11
4 Ben Fiers Holmen 11
5 Justin Sternweis Marshfield 12
6 Aaron Rothwell Sheboygan North 11
7 Kyle Smith Franklin 11
8 Josh Regazzi Oak Creek 12
9 Mike Von Haden Tomah 12
10 Mason Baumgartner Hartford 12
11 Kale Shirley Deforest 12
12 Jack Graziano Slinger 12
13 Luke Lang Lakeland 12
14 Jake Stremkowski Stevens Point 12
15 Jackson Beck Wausau West 12
HM Antione Davis Milwaukee Riverside 12
HM Nic Veling Brookfield Central 12
HM Drew Dunkleberger Fort Atkinson 12
HM Nick Osowski Oshkosh West 10
HM Brenden Mogensen Elkhorn Area 12
182
1 Marcus Hudson Delavan-Darien 12
2 Jordan Padowsky Luxemburg-Casco 10
3 Austin Shillcox Valders 12
4 Levi Nayes Bloomer/Colfax 12
5 Austin Hephner Chilton 11
6 Kyle Burkhalter Sparta 11
7 Jesse Ziegler Lodi 11
8 Matt Smith St. Croix Central 12
9 Matt Samsa Oconto Falls 12
10 Joe Rademacher St. Croix Falls 10
11 Jordan Hughes Unity 12
12 Brian Duerschmidt Two Rivers 11
HM Kyle Aaby St. Croix Central 11
HM Lucas Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 10
182
1 Blake Welu Iowa-Grant 12
2 BJ Bruggink Oostburg 12
3 Logan Chappell Fennimore 11
4 Taylor Kelley Bonduel 12
5 Freddie Fielding Shiocton 12
6 Quinten Strand DeSoto 12
7 Wyatt Seep Weston/Ithaca 11
8 Brandon Wilcox Northwoods/Solon Springs 11
9 Jake Riemer Athens 12
10 Garrett Paulson Clear Lake 11
11 Vince Stensrud Markesan 11
     
195
1 Devin Peterson Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Roland Dunlap Muskego 12
3 Ian Johnson Milton 12
4 Noah Lassa Merrill 12
5 Justin Karkula Oshkosh West 12
6 Josh Wipperfurth Waunakee 12
7 Eric Peissig Menomonie 11
8 Dillon Dewey Stoughton 11
9 Shondell Stiff Milwaukee Riverside 12
10 Spencer Lowery Madison LaFollette 12
11 Caleb Sisbach Sauk Prairie 11
195
1 Parker Hines Ellsworth 12
2 Dan Schoen Neillsville 12
3 Ben Beyer Freedom 12
4 Joey Dedick East Troy 11
5 Haydon Dvorak Somerset 12
6 Austin Bellie Tomahawk 11
7 Tanner Keyzers Little Chute 12
8 Ethan Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
9 Michael Watters Lodi 12
10 Ryan Nussbaum St. Croix Falls 12
11 John Kamps Oconto Falls 11
12 Taylor Flasch Campbellsport 11
HM Ben Reed Evansville/Albany 11
195
1 Cody Moon Laconia 11
2 Everett Schwer Fennimore 12
3 Olie Voight Pittsville 11
4 Justin Graham Parkview 11
5 Caleb Schmidt Shell Lake 12
6 Brett Blaser Boyceville 12
7 Sam Beschta Lena/St. Thomas 11
8 Logan Shendel Cashton 12
9 Derrick Berrier Clear Lake 12
10 Tyler Hunter Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
     
220
1 Jordan Gruettner Muskego 12
2 Grant Schindler Chippewa Falls 12
3 Luke Belich Mukwonago 12
4 Ed Ruzga Badger 12
5 Jon McKay Nicolet 12
6 Tyler Schmidt Merrill 10
7 Michael Gamboa Sauk Prairie 12
8 Angel Orozco West Allis Central 12
9 Ben Regner Superior 12
10 Dakota Johnson Elkhorn 11
11 Tyson Bystrom River Falls 12
12 Alastair Keys Eau Claire Memorial 12
13 Zach Pethan Manitowoc 12
220
1 Riley Delzer Oconto Falls 12
2 Payton DuPlayee Tomahawk 12
3 Marcus Malecek St. Croix Central 12
4 Adam Carlson Edgerton 12
5 Trent Vesbach Viroqua 12
6 Bryce Chaney Winneconne 12
7 Luke Destiche Luxemburg-Casco 10
8 Ryan Funk Lake Mills 12
9 Trevor Gorr Monroe 11
10 Reed Ambrosious Freedom 11
11 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
12 David Stoney Belmont/Platteville 12
HM Tyler Burrows Adams Friendship 12
220
1 Clayton Jennings Weston/Ithaca 11
2 Nick Vaughan Spencer 12
3 Christian Moore Royall 11
4 Jon Brendenmuehl Mishicot 10
5 Sam Clifford Oshkosh Lourdes 12
6 Adam Kuehl Kewaunee 11
7 Mitch Williams Cadott 12
8 Clayton Usleman Johnson Creek 10
9 Austin Egge Hayward 11
10 Kollin Long Coleman 12
11 Ryan Rapacz Palmyra-Eagle 12
     
285
1 Brady Stumpf Kimberly 12
2 John Jude Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
3 Jessie Nelson Stoughton 11
4 Tyler Ladwig Mukwonago 12
5 Mike Heard Oak Creek 12
6 Garrett Heder Bayport 11
7 Connor Selvey Elkhorn 12
8 Adam Shavlik Manitowoc 12
9 Zeek Hooyman Menasha 11
10 Neal Miller Burlington 12
11 Austin Clement Kettle Moraine 11
12 Grant Collins Merrill 12
13 Marcus Senn Wisconsin Rapids 12
14 Zach Franz Deforest 12
15 Riley Budde Beaver Dam 11
285
1 Newton Smerchek Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Garrett Cary Big Foot 11
3 Ben Ewings Lakeside Lutheran 12
4 Alex Lennartson Unity 11
5 Lauden Wood St. Croix Central 12
6 Brandon Mikyska Chetek-Prairie Farm 12
7 John Verhagen Gillett-Suring 12
8 Logan Schmidt Richland Center 12
9 George Whitewing Wittenberg-Birnamwood 12
10 Bo Skornicka Two Rivers 12
11 Roy Quagon Hayward 12
12 Alex Arentz West Salem/Bangor 12
HM Chris Ladwig Abbotsford/Colby 12
285
1 Cole Johnson DeSoto 11
2 Reed Anklam Random Lake 10
3 Jacob Deskins Montello 12
4 Kyle Andreae Spencer 11
5 Andy Askow Necedah 12
6 Matt Mueller Cedar Grove-Belgium 12
7 Charlie Cooley Chequamegon/Park Falls 12
8 Ben Smith Brillion 12
9 John Verhagen Gillett/Suring 12
10 Garrett Eide Blair-Taylor 12
11 Brad DenBoer Oostburg 12
12 Brad Raasch Westby 12
HM Andrew Murdaugh Stratford 12
HM Evan Kurkowski Waterloo 12
HM Cody Bahr Blair-Taylor 12