Wisconsin Wrestling Online

Wisconsin Wrestling Rankings Archive - 2009-2010 Final Individual

<<BACK TO WIWRESTLING.COM

 

Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
103
1 Joe Umlauf Wausau West 9
2 Bobby Nachreiner Hartford 9
3 Zach Bruley Oshkosh North 11
4 Austin Hietpas Kaukauna 11
5 Wyatt Booth Merrill 11
6 Tyler Rice Kenosha Tremper 9
7 John Wells Milton 10
8 Alex Blaney Bay Port 9
9 Quinn Miracle Chippewa Falls 9
10 Gabriel Grahek Milwaukee Marquette 9
11 Jason Munoz Wisconsin Rapids 11
12 Kris Neumann Madison Edgewood 12

HM Mitchel Gundrum West Bend East 11
HM Austin Gonzalez Janesville Parker 9
HM Jordan Baumgartner Hudson 12
HM Alex Valentine LaCrosse Central 12
HM Tanner Dworak Tomah 10
HM Kameron Bourgeois Whitnall 11
HM Matt Ehlen Burlington 10
HM Ezekial Torres Milwaukee Bradley Tech 12
HM Daulton Vallesky Kettle Moraine 10
HM Casey Dentino Brookfield East 10
  
103
1 Chad Bartschenfeld Amery 11
2 Dylan Drephal Seymour 10
3 Brett Buechler Wrightstown 10
4 John Roycraft Winneconne 10
5 Matt Damp Oconto Falls 10
6 Josh Farr Prescott 10
7 Ryan Costello Campbellsport 9
8 Brett Scoles Kewaskum 9
9 John Olson Osceola 10
10 Nick Lechnir River Valley 10
11 Devin Weber Marshall 9
12 Phillip Opelt Neillsville 9
HM Alex Hauri Parkview 9
HM Ben Ayres Nekoosa/Port Edwards 9
HM Ryan Larson Adams-Friendship 12
HM Roger Stahl Black River Falls 11
103
1 Brady Webb Spring Valley/Elmwood 10
2 Evan Miller DeSoto 11
3 Zach Sirny Wild Rose 10
4 Josh Bayer Peshtigo 11
5 Darek Behnke Coleman 12
6 Austin Loos Oshkosh Lourdes 9
7 Austin Haag Deerfield 11
8 Deven Walrack Mineral Point 10
9 Jesse Segura Kickapoo/La-Farge 10
10 Riley Knops Glenwood City 9
11 Jace Peterson Ladysmith 12
12 Ashley Munroe Cadott 10

HM Brandon Manecke Edgar 10
HM Ian Hughes Ozaukee 9
HM Jared Kasten Brillion 9
HM Mark Meyer Random Lake 10
HM Tyler Schardschmidt Lomira 9
HM Danny Trimner Athens 9
HM Timmy Anderson Clear Lake 9
112
1 Ryan McQuade Appleton West 11
2 Tony Perl Sheboygan North 11
3 Justin Scherkenbach Muskego 10
4 Izzy Balsiger Chippewa Falls 10
5 Sam Kortes Franklin 11
6 Nate Hettinga Wausau West 10
7 James Bennett Holmen 10
8 Gordon Johnson Hudson 11
9 Steve Van Wychen Kaukauna 12
10 Nick Urso Stoughton 10
11 Austin Christenson Waterford 10
12 Derek Gill Burlington 10

HM Mason Bohm Shawano 11
HM Jake Jaborek Wisconsin Rapids 11
HM Skyler Pederson West Allis Central 10
HM Garrett Guttenberger Mukwonago 11
HM Jacob Syndergaard Pulaski 10
HM Ian Johnson Deforest 12
HM Logan Scheel Oshkosh West 10
HM Zurik Adler Tomah 12
HM Peter Wolff River Falls 12
HM Luc Stewart Ashwaubenon 11
HM Ferriez Johnson Milwaukee Bradley Tech 11
  
112
1 Hunter Weber Marshall 10
2 Daniel Banh Clinton 11
3 Joe Selsing Berlin 10
4 Jack Pearce Ashland 10
5 Austyn Alt River Valley 10
6 J.J. Boley Evansville/Albany 11
7 Devin Bera Freedom 10
8 Matt Ronsmann Luxemburg-Casco 10
9 Bryce Krejcarek Mishicot 11
10 Mitch Dulon Osceola 10
11 Connor Stone Bloomer 10
12 Aaric Spencer Medford 9

HM Cody Fedie Mondovi 12
HM Jared Greutzmacher Weyauwega-Fremont 10
HM Jake Walters Rice Lake 12
HM Dylan Sluga Omro 9
HM Parker Peterson Campbellsport 12
HM Dalton Gorman Mosinee 9
HM Max Nonnamaker Pewaukee 12
 
112
1 Mack Drees Peshtigo 12
2 Cody See Westby 10
3 Jason Stuart Boyceville 12
4 Cody Bertram Mineral Point 10
5 Marcus McCauley Weston/Ithaca 10
6 Dylan Loos Oshkosh Lourdes 12
7 Daryl Waupekenay Menominee Indian 12
8 Chett Birr Coleman 11
9 Ryan Behnke Bruce 10
10 Kyle Reinke Crivitz 11
11 Ricky Anderson Clear Lake 10
12 Cody Urban Hillsboro 12

HM Mitchel Livingston Ladysmith 10
HM Anthony Lemanski Edgar 10
HM Sam Parker Brillion 9
HM Colby Kasten Reedsville 9
HM Garrett Keller Lomira 9
HM Dustin Clements Kickapoo/La-Farge 10
HM Peyton Shedd Flambeau 10
HM Brad Poling Wabeno 12
 
119
1 Justin Enderby Pulaski 12
2 Logan Cudd River Falls 11
3 Dominic Garcia Kenosha Tremper 10
4 Josiah Bobier Kaukauna 12
5 Jake Cain Middleton 9
6 Keegan Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 10
7 Jared Kust Shawano 11
8 Brennan Casey-Schmidt Janesville Parker 11
9 Rickie Pody Wausau West 12
10 Tyler Semrad Waukesha West 12
11 Nate Hennes Hartford 10
12 Adam Yde Hartland Arrowhead 10

HM Andrew Moyle West Allis Hale 10
HM Blake Koch Reedsburg 11
HM Hank Mattson Mukwonago 9
HM Landon Shea Milton 10
HM Jaron Cashaw Appleton West 11
HM Alex Kueck Neenah 10
HM Matt Natzke Merrill 12
HM Cody Szohr Germantown 11
HM Mike Miller Sauk Prairie 10
HM Danny Laurent Waukesha North 11
  
119
1 Sam Huppert Ellsworth 12
2 Bob Donar Cuba City/ SW 11
3 Sam Arnott Tomahawk 12
4 Joseph Her Two Rivers 11
5 Alex Schramm Seymour 10
6 Mitch Friedman Oconto Falls 9
7 Zach Skarda Luxemburg-Casco 10
8 Kyle Wilson Neillsville 11
9 Mitch Teeters Pewaukee 12
10 Brian Will Omro 12
11 Andrew Hoerth Chilton 12
12 Jared Koffke Kewaskum 11

HM Joey Nelson New Holstein 12
HM Jeff Meyers Delavan-Darien 11
HM Gabe Paulson Amery 10
HM Riley Wingate Lakeside Lutheran 11
HM Kevin Klopfenstein Monroe 9
HM Justin Eskola Luck/Fredrick/Grantsburg 12
  
119
1 Justin Mudlaff Random Lake 11
3 Corey Hodowanic Cornell/Gilman 12
4 Zach Oleson New Lisbon 11
2 Josiah Yeager Cadott 12
5 Cody Baker Coleman 12
6 Devin Malott Darlington 12
7 Kyle Johnson Bruce 11
8 Josh Cormican Boyceville 9
9 Brock Kasten Brillion 10
10 Al Hopke Shell Lake 12
11 Jacob Frane Edgar 11
12 Ryan Yost Lena 12

HM Nick Laack Weston/Ithaca
HM Pat Tolme Deerfield 11
HM Jovi Skinner Brookwood 12
HM Don Robinson Lomira 12
HM Austin Moe Glenwood City 9
 
125
1 Jesse Thielke Germantown 11
2 Garrett Whitehead Milton 10
3 Justin Meins Port Washington 11
4 Zach Mommaerts Oconomowoc 12
5 Chad Stuiber Ashwaubenon 12
6 Ben Westover Wisconsin Rapids 11
7 Steven Fisher Greenfield 12
8 Peter Buchholz Racine Horlick 12
9 David Cabral Franklin 11
10 Justin Wolfenden Brookfield East 12
11 Cameron Kleven Oshkosh West 10
12 Tanner Owens Hudson 10

HM Abe Anderson New Richmond 9
HM Kyle McKenzie LaCrosse Logan 10
HM Demetrius Mensah Wauwatosa 12
HM Jesse Goss Eau Claire Memorial 11
HM Joe Mattson Mukwonago 9
HM Cole Engeldinger Deforest 11
HM Ben Hite Stoughton 12
HM Daniel Barton Marshfield 11
HM Mitch Barnetzke Wausau West 12
HM Matt Blower Oak Creek 12
HM Jamie Kumlein Janesville Craig 11
HM Taylor French Elkhorn 10
HM Daylan Bowar Mount Horeb 9
HM Cody Dolata Waterford 10
   
125
1 Jarod Donar Cuba City/SW 10
2 Brandon Wixom Clinton 12
3 Nathan Brown Sheboygan Falls 12
4 Shaw Amundson St. Croix Falls 12
5 Getasew Shimshak Lodi 11
6 Colin Dolata Mauston 9
7 Kyle Larson Amery 11
8 Mark Dessart Seymour 10
9 Roarke Langer Ellsworth 10
10 Jordan Seidl Luxemburg Casco 12
11 Josh Berg Pewaukee 10
12 Ray Ellsworth Chetek/Prairie Farm 11

HM Shane Slaasted Union Grove 12
HM Brandon Trost Mishicot 10
HM Connor Fussner Lakeside Lutheran 10
HM Lukus Dittner Delevan-Darien 10
HM Brady Spierings Little Chute 10
HM Austen Vosters Freedom 10
HM Trevor Gorman River Valley 11
HM Alec Adams Cumberland 12
HM Toby Mosley Sparta 10

 
125
1 Dylan Schroeder Mineral Point 12
2 Nate Duren Weston/Ithaca 11
3 Mitch Champagne Coleman 10
4 Mike Sonnentag Cadott 11
5 Adam Holmquist Glenwood City 9
6 Kody Sebo Reedsville 12
7 Nathaniel Behnke Bruce 10
8 Justin Keenlyne Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
9 Jackson Brice Brillion 12
10 Lucas Johnson Royall 11
11 Paul Napierala Edgar 12
12 Chais Wakefield Chequamegon/Park Falls 12

HM Hayden Krueger Crandon 9
HM Jacob Bakkum Westby 12
HM Dustin Finck Athens 11
HM Cody Kundinger Auburndale 12
  
130
1 Siven Furseth Janesville Craig 11
2 Torin Boernke Marshfield 11
3 Jonathan Enderby Pulaski 12
4 Thomas Allen Menasha 11
5 Kasey Einerson Wisconsin Rapids 10
6 Tyler Quartullo Muskego 11
7 Nick Becker Hartford 10
8 Lance Fabry Ashwaubenon 12
9 Mason Geary DeForest 10
10 Nick Hite Stoughton 12
11 Jared Kissinger Verona 12
12 Chase Steiner Sun Prairie 12

HM Mitchell Berenz Arrowhead 9
HM Cal Thornton LaCrosse Central 11
HM Zach Noel Whitnall 12
HM Adam Neal Wilmot Union 11
HM Kyle Mountford Elkhorn 9
HM Travis Smith Milwaukee Bradley Tech 9
HM Kyle Berchem Manitowoc 10
HM Cory Heid Kaukauna 11
HM Steven Thompson Fond du Lac 11
HM Dakota Mitchell Nicolet 11
HM Mason McMullen Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM Kevin Dentino Brookfield East 12
HM Cole Parker Hortonville 10
  
130
1 Zach Zehner Tomahawk 12
2 Cullan Morrissey Oconto Falls 12
3 Seth Liegel River Valley 9
4 D.J. Yarwood Ellsworth 11
5 Gabe Flandrick Somerset 9
6 Nate Nelson Northwestern 12
7 Marcus Hudson Delavan-Darien 10
8 Joe Mercier Luxemburg-Casco 12
9 Lucas Lambrecht Sheboygan Falls 10
10 Luke Nelson Unity 11
11 Ryan Reynebeau Little Chute 12
12 Nick Mor Wisconsin Dells 11

HM Kevin Kortz Freedom 10
HM Sam Leisgang Seymour 12
130
1 Bubba Gudis Bruce 12
2 Charlie VanStraten Shiocton 11
3 Nick Mudlaff Random Lake 10
4 Jacob Engels Coleman 10
5 Josh Ebert Reedsville 12
6 Robert Easterson Oakfield 11
7 Marcus Ingalls Riverdale 12
8 Joe Garofalo Arcadia 12
9 Zach Miller North Crawford/Seneca 10
10 Alex Brickheimer Marathon 12
11 Colton Koch Cambridge 12
12 Laricc Henderson Boyceville 12

HM Nick Becker Ladysmith 11
HM Matt Nowak Edgar 9
HM Adam Rice Lancaster 11
HM Tim Vladik Wabeno 12
HM Ruger Roehl Johnson Creek 10
HM Ryan Peterson Cadott 12
HM Drew King Amherst 12
HM Hunter Popp Brillion 9
HM Brett VonRuden Cashton 10
HM Chris Halvorson St. Croix Central 11
135
1 Jake Sueflohn Arrowhead 11
2 Jackson Urso Stoughton 12
3 Marshall Pennings Green Bay Preble/East 11
4 Jake Raflik Wisconsin Rapids 10
5 Kyle Welzen Wilmot 12
6 Jarid Baumgartner Hartford Union 12
7 Tony Koch Reedsburg 12
8 David Hood Kenosha Tremper 12
9 Brent Steudel Hortonville 12
10 Taylor Mommaerts Oconomowoc 10
11 Gunnar Melstrand West Bend West 11
12 Ryan Robillard Neenah 12

HM Chris Pierce Janesville Craig 11
HM Jonah Goss Eau Claire Memorial 11
HM Zach Brucker New Berlin 11
HM Kolya Hawksford Hudson 10
HM Sam Coe Shawano 11
HM Zach Schemmel Appleton West 12
HM Jake Maechtle Port Washington 11
HM Trevor Hinz Waupaca 12
HM Connor Whitehead Wausau East 12
HM Adam Stelloh Franklin 12
HM Randall Anderson Portage 11
135
1 Rudy Chagoya Tomahawk 12
2 Dustin McKinney Unity 12
3 Andrew Strachan Viroqua 12
4 Jordan Giachino Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Aaron Heidersheid Oconto Falls 12
6 Zach Weyer Baldwin-Woodville 11
7 Larry Masonick Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
8 Michael McCaulley Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol 12
9 Tristan Rowley New Holstein 12
10 Kiefer Bennett Delavan-Darien 10
11 Chris Czech Pewaukee 11
12 Tyler Hudack Ashland 10

HM Beau Bergstrom Cumberland 11
HM Travis Cornelissen Wrightstown 12
HM Dillon Schmeider Cuba City 11
HM Andrew Hartmann Durand 10
HM Salvador Carranza Clinton 11



 
135
1 A.J. Zemke Oshkosh Lourdes 11
2 Myles Magee Coleman 12
3 Jason Raasch Westby 12
4 Thomas Dahlke Shiocton 11
5 Luke Delsman Reedsville 11
6 Stuart Hogan New Lisbon 11
7 Caleb Lucht Palmyra-Eagle 10
8 Eric Gunderlach Cornell/Gilman 12
9 Mitch Wanner Turtle Lake 11
10 Eric Hahn Pittsville 9
11 Ryan Vogt River Ridge/Cassville 12
12 Zack Fisher Kenosha St Joseph 11

HM Ross Peterson Ladysmith 9
HM Carl Moll St. Croix Central 9
HM Evan Bohman Stratford 11
HM Colten Ocker Chequamegon/Park Falls 12
140
1 Alex Dieringer Port Washington 11
2 Rylan Lubeck Wisconsin Rapids 10
3 Jeremy Shumann Oshkosh West 12
4 Alex Degroot Kaukauna 11
5 Keegan Genrich Hortonville 10
6 Matt Gray Wilmot 10
7 Cameron Loomis River Falls 12
8 Jordan Lau Muskego 12
9 Phil Bates Hudson 12
10 Jake Morrison Oconomowoc 12
11 John Leibforth Badger 11
12 Mike Cinfio Rhinelander 12

HM Logan Keding DC Everest 11
HM Chris Schmid Verona 12
HM Austin Wersal Stoughton 12
HM Terry Fletcher West Allis Central 12
HM Thomas Seiler Sauk Prairie 11
HM Brandon Jasper Reedsburg 12
HM Alex Amann Racine Horlick 12
HM Levi Horton Kenosha Tremper 11
HM Joey Mathe Stevens Point 12
HM Joey Organ Tomah 11
HM Danny Krause Germantown 10
HM Casey Kenealy Hartford 11
 
140
1 Zach Borofka Bloomer 12
2 Mitch Berceau Luxemburg Casco 10
3 Brandon Sleeman Adams-Friendship 12
4 Damien Luchterhand Neillsville 10
5 Ben Thome Oconto 12
6 Jake Zess East Troy 12
7 Kyndle Bennett Delavan-Darien 10
8 Cody Stephenson Sturgeon Bay 10
9 Brandon Schisel Valders 12
10 Jared Reimer Freedom 12
11 Rob Maertz Kewaskum 11
12 Wes Snow Northwestern 12

HM Zach Reister Ellsworth 11
HM Luke Kimball Seymour 12
HM Tyler Weyer Baldwin-Woodville 9
140
1 Mitch Kiel Manitowoc Roncalli 11
2 Tucker Pittz Mineral Point 11
3 Trey Theisen New Lisbon 10
4 Zach Gillis St. Croix Central 12
5 Devon Meyer Chequamegon/Park Falls 11
6 Jake Dean Laconia 11
7 Spencer Lemens Kenosha St. Joseph 12
8 Luke Nowak Edgar 9
9 Dillon Flock Cashton 10
10 Cullin Kowalcyk Bonduel 11
11 Tyler Sime North Crawford-Seneca 12
12 Jon Lafave Crivitz 12

HM Mitch Johnson Peshtigo 12
HM Michael Kocourek Reedsville 11
HM Jesse Woodhouse De Soto 12
HM Jake Fitzsimmons Marathon 12
HM Mason Mergener Coleman 9
HM Nate Zemke Oshkosh Lourdes 12
HM Kyler Johnson Deerfield 12
HM Pat Leonard Ozaukee 12
HM Kajun Roehl Johnson Creek 11
HM Tyler Anderson Shell Lake 11
HM Cory Malott Cadott 12
HM Logan Ballant Iowa Grant 10
HM Jacob Brice Brillion 12
 
145
1 Brad Dolezal Marshfield 11
2 Zak Benitz Wisconsin Rapids 10
3 Conner Monk Wausau West 12
4 Jordan Sowinski Muskego 12
5 David Beers Oregon 12
6 Steve Hoffman DeForest 11
7 Cody Sigler Cedarburg 12
8 Brandon Van Schyndel Kaukauna 12
9 Branden Capetillo Sheboygan South 10
10 Jimmy Benrud Menomonie 11
11 Nick Jazdzewski Burlington 12
12 Kyle Johnson Waukesha South 10

HM Joey Woppert Brookfield East 12
HM Ty Bauer West Allis Hale 11
HM Ryan Gartner Wilmot 10
HM Derek Kuettel Hortonville 10
HM Bryson Womble Menasha 11
HM Tyler Von Haden Tomah 11
HM Matt Demars Green Bay West / Southwest 11
HM Kevin Vazquez Greenfield 11
 
145
1 Max Loberger Denmark 12
2 Chris George Tomahawk 12
3 David Glarno New Holstein 11
4 Jamey Simmons Abbotsford/Colby 11
5 Jordan Roosa Mosinee 10
6 Levi Kuesel Ellsworth 11
7 Jackson Fox Wrightstown 10
8 Isaiah Erickson Cumberland 11
9 Thurston Schuster Marshall 10
10 Cecil Philson Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 11
11 Mike Dusel Pewaukee 12
12 John Benzon Delavan-Darien 12

HM Dylan Schwitz Monroe 11
HM Matt Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM Nathaneal Miller Winneconne 11
HM Chris Ruechel Oconto 11
HM Alex Patenaude Chilton 12
HM Jared Nelson Amery 11
HM Hunter Colden Brodhead 9
HM Sam Edwards East Troy 10
HM Bob Tahtinen Northwestern 12
HM Morgan Leis Sparta 11
HM Jesse Ziegler Lodi 10
HM Brad Bentz Kewaskum 11
 
145
1 Roy Munroe Cadott 11
2 Calvin Canales Rio 12
3 Drew Knoop Shell Lake 12
4 Mack Dura Peshtigo 12
5 Cadyn McKeeth Arcadia 11
6 Jeff Winkers Fennimore 12
7 Austin Cooley Lancaster 12
8 Mark Marquardt Stratford 11
9 Joe Baumgart New Lisbon 11
10 Cody Nyhagen St. Croix Central 9
11 Dominic Flock Cashton 9
12 Matt Schettle Oshkosh Lourdes 11

HM Jake Markwardt Blair Taylor 12
HM Mike Mergener Coleman 10
HM Jacob Malsom Cameron 10
HM Hunter Cardinal Turtle Lake/Clayton 10
HM Damian Wood Independence 11
HM Eric Vogt River Ridge/Cassville 12
HM Kilian Gordon LaCrosse Aquinas 12
 
152
1 Kyle Crain Hudson 12
2 Ian Hackett Holmen 12
3 Joey Immekus West Allis Central 12
4 Ryan Aprahamian Mukwonago 11
5 Tyler Veling Brookfield Central 12
6 Joe Stetzer Oregon 12
7 Bryar Harper Deforest 10
8 Sam McGinnis Neenah 11
9 Jose De La Barrera Beloit Memorial 12
10 Jake Olson Lakeland 12
11 Ryan Cone Wisconsin Rapids 10
12 Sam Schlief Madison West 12

HM Jake Stilling Elkhorn 9
HM Collin Enstad Sun Prairie 10
HM Scott Vandeloo Kaukauna 10
HM Weston Klink Hartford 11
HM Nick Lecher Hortonville 11
HM Sam Palmer Menasha 12
HM Kyle Zimmerman Waukesha West 12
HM Zakk Lade Bay Port 12
HM Adam Figi River Falls 11
HM Kyle Smith Franklin 9
HM Jonathan Bleach Marquette 11
  
152
1 Ben Chappa Sheboygan Falls 12
2 Tony Zeman Lodi 12
3 Dusty Jentz Belmont/Platteville 10
4 Blake Lundgren Amery 12
5 Cody Nielsen Oconto Falls 10
6 Josiah Brendemuehl Mishicot 12
7 Vince Raccenelli Jefferson 12
8 Mike Uliana Luxemburg-Casco 10
9 Nathan Bowe Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
10 Luke Vosters Freedom 12
11 Payden Salm Campbellsport 11
12 Justin Sarauer Bloomer 12

HM Jacob Hofstatter Stanley-Boyd 12
HM Jeremy Graham Parkview 12
HM Devon Seitz Brodhead 12
HM Spencer Peterson New Holstein 11
HM Patrick Baur Mosinee 11
HM Bryce Wenzel Winneconne 11
 
152
1 Brayden Wienke Clear Lake 12
2 Shawn Oestreich Peshtigo 12
3 Chad Heise Lena 12
4 Alex Spatchek Reedsville 12
5 Scott Snyder Lancaster 12
6 Austin Nottestad Westby 11
7 Lucas Copp Oostburg 12
8 Matt Smith St. Croix Central 9
9 Quinn Lorang Cambridge 10
10 Taylor Kelley Bonduel 10
11 Vince Cardarelle Ozaukee 11
12 Shane Torgerson North Crawford/Seneca 11

HM Quinten Strand DeSoto 10
HM David Trimner Athens 12
HM Otis Hamilton Ladysmith 10
 
160
1 Matthew Pennings Green Bay Preble/East 12
2 Nick Larson Hudson 11
3 Al Yde Arrowhead 12
4 Justin McFarland Watertown 12
5 Luke Roffers Fond du Lac 11
6 Josh Weber Kaukauna 12
7 Tyler Wetenkamp Manitowoc Lincoln 12
8 Ian Johnson Milton 10
9 Justin Baker Oshkosh North 12
10 Mitch Hanson DeForest 12
11 Eric Walsh Oregon 10
12 Aaron Fiss Sussex Hamilton 12

HM Tyler French Elkhorn 12
HM Ben Wiersma Sauk Prairie 12
HM Randy Wade Portage 11
HM Trenton Larson Marshfield 12
HM Eric Walsh Oregon 10
HM CJ Anderson New London 11
HM Andy Steinfeldt Green Bay West/Southwest 12
HM Justin Poirier Osseo-Fairchild 11
HM Darvel Winfrey Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM Matt Pawlowski West Allis Central 12
HM Bill Langford Westosha Central 12
HM Adam Langowski Franklin 12
HM Derek Anderson Pulaski 11
 
160
1 Ben Schmitt Sugar River 12
2 Spencer Meinholz Marshall 11
3 Bo Seibel Kewaskum 11
4 Noah McLay Ellsworth 11
5 Jordan McAllister Tomahawk 12
6 Jake Morrissey Oconto Falls 9
7 Zeke Peters Luxemburg-Casco 11
8 Dustin Kirsenlohr Adams-Friendship 11
9 Levi Nayes Bloomer 10
10 Seth Higgins Medford 12
11 Bo Crosswell Big Foot 11
12 Bryce Chaney Winneconne 10

HM Haydon Dvorak Somerset 9
HM Alex Pinter West Salem/Bangor 12
HM Tom Verbust Freedom 12
HM John Schroeder Ripon 12
160
1 Garrett Bonte Glenwood City 12
2 Buddy Lincks Waterloo 12
3 Tyler Garcia Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
4 Tylor Williams Manawa 12
5 Ryan Crotteau Cameron 11
6 CoBretti Forsythe New Lisbon 12
7 Tom Beschta Lena 12
8 Austin Ebert Reedsville 11
9 Tye Ackeman Spencer 12
10 Gage Burish Cadott 12
11 Mike Butterbrodt Horicon 12
12 Zac Pernat Johnson Creek 11

HM Russell Townsend Coleman 12
HM Austin Cook Iowa Grant 12
HM Kyle Wilker Lancaster 12
HM Freddie Fielding Shiocton 10
HM Mike Niles Ladysmith 9
HM Eric Flock Brookwood 12
HM Cody Lien Clear Lake 12
HM Ethan Hrdlicka Cornell/Gilman 11
171
1 Devin Peterson Wisconsin Rapids 10
2 Roland Dunlap Muskego 10
3 James Wixom Sauk Prairie 12
4 Shane Rockweiler Reedsburg 12
5 Shane Hughes Hartland Arrowhead 11
6 Davion Willis Milwaukee Custer 12
7 Dan Diebitz West Allis Central 12
8 Justin Birschbach Fond du Lac 11
9 Mat Rieckhoff DC Everest 12
10 Ryan Bonikowske Neenah 10
11 Stuart Schindler Chippewa Falls 12
12 Shawn Walmer Merrill 12

HM Nick Binder New Berlin 12
HM Dustin Lee Oregon 12
HM Sami Khatib Appleton North 11
HM Doug Vollmar Ashwaubenon 12
HM Donny Kuettel Hortonville 12
HM Nic Veling Brookfield Central 10
HM KC Verhoeven Elkhorn 12
HM Justin Hergins Racine Case 12
HM Spencer Tielens Green Bay Preble/East 12
HM Josh Kinneman River Falls 12
HM Aaron Rothwell Sheboygan North 9
  
171
1 Joe Raygor St. Croix Falls 12
2 Dakota Cable Lodi 12
3 Tom Schumacher Freedom 12
4 Josh Eastlick Belmont/Platteville 12
5 Travis Decker Pewaukee 12
6 Tyler Ryan River Valley 12
7 Dylan Shallenberger Beloit Turner
8 Connor Hanson Ripon 12
9 Greg Ponick Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 12
10 James Hawley Campbellsport 11
11 Nick Prete Spooner 12
12 Joe Tulachka Mishicot 12

 
171
1 Patrick Kissel Oostburg 12
2 Sam Hayes Boyceville 12
3 Ethan Sebranek Hillsboro 12
4 Troy Stillings Coleman 12
5 Brady Tibbits Mineral Point 10
6 Mark Lemminger Johnson Creek 11
7 Rocky McKittrick Flambeau 12
8 Kyle Tamke Arcadia 12
9 Ben Robbers Stratford 12
10 Drake Kessler Glenwood City 12
11 Ethan Strasser De Soto 12
12 Brandon Christal Reedsville 12

HM Cole Fraser Heritage Christian 12
HM Micheal Johnson Shell Lake 12
HM Dillon Dollar Florence 11
HM Dalton Loveland Montello 11
HM Doug Wagner Edgar 12
HM Cody Desterheft Lena 12
HM Brian Gauthier Menomonee Indian 12
189
1 Noah Budi Kaukauna 12
2 James Miller Milton 12
3 Tremayne Williams Appleton North 12
4 Kevin Sommers Oregon 12
5 Eric Nelson Stoughton 12
6 Jordan Gruettner Muskego 10
7 Chris Alexander Fond du Lac 12
8 Kyle Wey Oak Creek 12
9 Austin Preisler Hortonville 12
10 Mark VandenAvond Green Bay Preble-/East 12
11 Ryan Ross Racine Case 12
12 Noah Lassa Merrill 10

HM Brett Hochstaetter South Milwaukee 11
HM Damon King Mukwonago 12
HM Dusty Foth Wisconsin Rapids 12
HM Korey Kleinhans Menomonee Falls 12
HM Max Blodgett Milwaukee Pius 11
189
1 Dylan Iczkowski Mosinee 12
2 Ben Ruechel Oconto 12
3 Evan Sinram Prairie du Chien 12
4 Guy Keeku Union Grove 12
5 Zach Wetzel Campbellsport 12
6 Brennan Price East Troy 12
7 Dan Schoen Neillsville 10
8 Jordan Stanek Sparta 12
9 Jorey Dobbs Melrose-Mind./ G.E.T. 11
10 Josh Zeitler Oconto Falls 12
11 Josh Ferron Berlin 12
12 Payton DuPlayee Tomahawk 10

HM Brock Binversie Valders 12
HM Jacob Chmielewski Weyauwega-Fremont 11
HM Tom Russell Freedom 12
HM Jordan Padowsky Two Rivers 9
HM Dylan Hoiland Viroqua 12
189
1 Andy Borchardt Edgar 12
2 Anthony Edgren New Lisbon 12
3 Mitch Kuchta Coleman 12
4 Ben Tauchen Bonduel 11
5 Keith Rudesill Ladysmith 11
6 Matt Knight Random Lake 12
7 Quinn Sedlak Riverdale 12
8 Andy Lee De Soto 12
9 Caleb Thompson Boyceville 12
10 Travis McDonald Onalaska Lutheran 11
11 Luke Radke Stratford 11
12 Jamie Cunningham Deerfield 10

HM Andrew Prusinski Loyal 11
HM Olie Voight Pittsville 9
HM Alex Blundon Martin Luther 12
HM Christian Moore Royall 9
HM Josh Pollesch Markesan 11
HM Peter Polacek Philips 11
  
215
1 Alex Polizzi Beloit Memorial 12
2 Jacob Laux Kettle Moraine 12
3 Jordan Koranda Marshfield 12
4 Kolby Knuth Appleton North 12
5 Chase Letson Milton 12
6 Vaughn Grube Wisconsin Rapids 12
7 Patrick Bruyette Greenfield 12
8 Steven Sizer West Bend West 11
9 Logan Wilz Neenah 12
10 Nick Gurrath Fond du Lac 11
11 Cody Ybarra Waukesha North 12
12 Brett Geilenfeldt Milwaukee Marquette 10

HM Zach Wendorf Merrill 12
HM Trent Zander Mount Horeb 11
HM Donte Blackburn Elkhorn 11
HM Rayme Sorenson Racine Case 12
HM Brian Steinbrink Kenosha Tremper 11
HM Tyler Lecher Brookfield East 11
HM Nathan Eby Hudson 12
HM Grant Schindler Chippewa Falls 10
HM Zach Tooley Hortonville 11
HM Russell Palmer Milwaukee Custer 12
HM Matt Blackwell Hamilton 12
HM Tony Guagliardo Menomonee Falls 12
HM Adam Shavlik Manitowoc 10
HM Mike Harman Waunakee 12
 
215
1 Matt Tourdot Sparta 12
2 Cody Wedde Clintonville 12
3 Cody Endres Lodi 12
4 Cody Seibel Kewaskum 12
5 Ryan Miesbauer Northwestern 12
6 Kent Grimsheid Pewaukee 12
7 Alex Schleis Kewaunee/Algoma 12
8 Casey Haase Weyauwega-Fremont 11
9 Ross Groeschl Chilton 12
10 James McCrossen Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
11 Jordon Panka Prairie du Chein 12
12 Frank Dobbs Melrose-Mind./GET 12


 
215
1 Chad Johnson Desoto 12
2 Cody Hegeman Boyceville 11
3 Bryant Edge Iowa Grant 12
4 Cole Myren Whitehall 11
5 Josh Knorr Shiocton 12
6 Wayne Paulus Cedar Grove/Belgium 12
7 Aaron Karlen Edgar 11
8 Mason Anklam Random Lake 12
9 Jake Leintz Clear Lake 11
10 Chris Frankfourth Ladysmith 12
11 Darrin Helgeson Blair-Taylor 11
12 Jerit Zeitler Coleman 12

HM Ryan Kerns Three Lakes 11
HM Lucas Shappell Aquinas 11
HM Josh Werstovshek Spencer 12
 
285
1 Nikola Bogojevic Superior 12
2 Evan Knutson Wausau West 11
3 Alex Wachowiak Stevens Point 11
4 Curt Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
5 Bill Mitchell South Milwaukee 12
6 Joe Cychner Badger 12
7 Najee Parker Kenosha Tremper 12
8 Bryce Gilbert Brookfield Central 12
9 Robert Stasney Eau Claire Memorial 12
10 Joel Neumann New Richmond 11
11 Nevada Skenadore Pulaski 11
12 Jake Schall Slinger 12
 
HM Austin Karls Neenah 12
HM Jordan Mukite Baraboo 11
HM Lucas Gritzmacher West Allis Central 11
HM Breyon Cosey Waukesha West 12
HM Brady Stumpf Kimberly 10
HM Tyler Bross Menomonee Falls 11
   
285
1 Logan Figueroa Valders 12
2 Taylor Henry Viroqua 11
3 Brian Schaetz Denmark 11
4 Riley Delzer Oconto Falls 10
5 Kit Conrad Wisconsin Dells 12
6 Taylor Witty Milwaukee Lutheran 12
7 Andy Coenen Seymour 12
8 Phil Kinjerski Luxemburg-Casco 12
9 Morgan Neuman Chetek/Prairie Farm 12
10 Jose Sandoval Kiel 12
11 Pete Seufer Omro 11
12 Cody Butkiewicz Hayward 10

HM Dylan Severson Brodhead 11
HM Quincy Lorenz Prairie du Chien 12
HM Zach James Marshall 11
HM Nick Walker Monroe 11
HM Layne Benton Melrose-Mind/G.E.T. 11
HM Ryan Quick Lodi 12
  
285
1 Matt Wyss Boyceville 12
2 Jordan Zeitler Coleman 12
3 Indy Spindler Stratford 12
4 Rance Nofsinger Brookwood 12
5 Sam VanTatenhove Oostburg 12
6 Dylan Lange Heritage Christian 12
7 Mark Brugger Darlington 12
8 Ethan Welsh Iowa Grant 12
9 Frank Ames DeSoto 12
10 Jed Petrie Brillion 12
11 Dillon Sylla Whitehall 12
12 Nate Lund Flambeau 12
 
HM Mike McConville Cadott 12
HM Ben Drexler Florence 12
HM Matt Steinberger Glenwood City 12
HM Walker Jaroch Deerfield 12
HM Jacob Deskins Montello 10
HM Nick Leintz Clear Lake 11