Wisconsin Wrestling Online

Wisconsin Wrestling Rankings Archive - 2007-2008 Final Individual

<<BACK TO WIWRESTLING.COM

 

Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
103
1 Alex Dieringer Port Washington 9
2 Kevin Betthauser Tomah 11
3 Billy Lorenz La Crosse Logan 11
4 Michael Schumacher Wisconsin Rapids 12
5 Torin Boernke Marshfield 9
6 Jon Schuster Wausau West 10
7 Siven Furseth Janesville Craig 9
8 Jeremy Kuklinski Milwaukee Pulaski 11
9 Joey Immekus West Allis Central 10
10 Evan Ellison Fond du Lac 9
HM Zach Mommaerts Oconomowoc 10
HM Brennan Casey-Schmidt Janesville Parker 9
HM Tyler Semrad Waukesha West 10
HM Jordan Roberts Milwaukee Custer 12
HM Steve Van Wychen Kaukauna 10
HM Tony Perl Sheboygan North 9
HM Ryan McQuade Appleton West 9
HM Sam Kortes Franklin 9
HM Kyle Scherkenbach Muskego 11
HM Kyle Kelsey Pulaski 10

 

103
1 Justin Mudlaff Luxemburg-Casco 9
2 Jordan Poirier Bloomer 11
3 Mack Drees Peshtigo 10
4 Sam Huppert Ellsworth 10
5 Chad Bartchenfeldt Amery 9
6 Gavin Wels Monroe 11
7 Ryan Johnson Adams-Friendship 10
8 John Duch Spooner 12
9 Daniel Banh Clinton 9
10 Ty Parent Catholic Memorial 12
HM Tyler Van Rite Denmark 9

 

103
1 Bubba Gudis Bruce 10
2 Josh Breuch Auburndale 11
3 Dylan Kansier North Crawford/Seneca 11
4 Devin Malott Darlington 10
5 Juan Rodriquez Laconia 11
6 Mike Sonnentag Cadott 9
7 Trevor Anschutz Reedsville 12
8 Cory Hodowanic Cornell/Gilman 10
9 Nate Duren Weston 9
10 Jedd Wilson Poynette 11
HM Ryan Yost Lena 10
HM Cullin Kowalcyk Bonduel 9
HM Alec Hopke Shell Lake 10
HM Marcus Lubner Ozaukee 11
HM Zach Oleson New Lisbon 9
HM Tony Conradt Shiocton 9
HM Derek Behnke Coleman 10

 

112
1 Jesse Thielke Germantown 9
2 Alex Becka Manitowoc Lincoln 12
3 Carl DeLuca Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 Ryan Holden Janesville Parker 12
5 Joey Marsh Wausau West 11
6 Tanner Klitzke Stoughton 11
7 Josiah Bobier Kaukauna 10
8 Jake Maechtle Port Washington 9
9 Chris Strike Franklin 11
10 Domenic Morelli Racine Park 11
HM Korey Kenall Hudson 12
HM Tom Giaimo Appleton North 11
HM Spencer Kroening Sheboygan South 11
HM Lance Fabry Ashwaubenon 10
HM Logan Cudd River Falls 9
HM Chase Steiner Sun Prairie 10
HM Kevin McNamara Racine Horlick 11
HM Thomas Campbell Fond du Lac 11
HM Robert Stevenson Marshfield 11

 

112
1 Grant Sutter Dodgeville 12
2 Cullan Morrissey Oconto Falls 10
3 Chace Kinneman Ellsworth 12
4 Jordan Riebe Barron 12
5 Jordan Giachino Luxemburg-Casco 10
6 Casey Pashouwer Seymour 11
7 Kory Kleuskens Freedom 11
8 Justin Rikkola St. Croix Falls 12
9 Sam Delain Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol 12
10 Jacob Volkey Adams-Friendship 9
HM Chris Sokol Lodi 12
HM Jordan Schraufnagel Mosinee 11
HM Nathan Brown Sheboygan Falls 10
HM Shane Slaasted Union Grove 10
HM Tyler Quartullo New Berlin West 9
HM Trevor Hinz Waupaca 10
HM Karlen Larson 11 Mauston

 

112
1 Brad Bentz Laconia 9
2 Joey Stader Lancaster 11
3 Zach Miller North Crawford/Seneca 9
4 A.J. Zemke Oshkosh Lourdes 9
5 Thomas Dahlke Shiocton 9
6 Josiah Yeager Cadott 10
7 Colten Ocker Park Falls 10
8 Spencer Harshman Clear Lake 11
9 Josh Ebert Reedsville 10
10 Seth Krogwold Amherst 12
HM Dylan Suchocki Pacelli 11
HM Stuart Hogan New Lisbon 9

 

119
1 Justin Enderby Pulaski 10
2 Zach Stewart Ashwaubenon 11
3 Shane McQuade Appleton West 11
4 Jon Meins Port Washington 12
5 Coltin Brehm Wisconsin Rapids 11
6 Jason Kyle Wausau West 11
7 Martino Balsinger Chippewa Falls 12
8 Jake Sueflohn Arrowhead 9
9 Casey Sobrilsky Beaver Dam 12
10 Zach Mueller West Bend East 12
HM Matt Bruley Oshkosh North 11
HM Jim Phistry Waukesha West 12
HM Brian Lewis Verona 12
HM Jared Kust Shawano 9
HM Ian Duncan Tomah 11
HM Ryan Robillard Neenah 10
HM Matt Kilgas Kaukauna 11

 

119
1 Charlie Wanty Waupaca 11
2 Adam Zehren Luxemburg-Casco 12
3 Kaleb Stephens Barron 12
4 Jake Zess East Troy 10
5 Jason Raasch Westby 10
6 Ty Thronson Edgerton 12
7 Brad Hesebeck Clinton 11
8 DJ Sarver Nekoosa/Port Edwards 10
9 Jake Bruns St. Croix Falls 11
10 Brandon Mueller Wrightstown 11
HM Hunter Burghy Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
HM Tyler Wagner Southern Door 9
HM Zack Drees Peshtigo 12
HM Brandon Sleeman Adams-Friendship 10
HM Trever McKeown River Valley 12
HM Jordan Williams Sheboygan Falls 12
HM Rob Maertz Kewaskum 9
HM Austin Binish Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol 11

 

119
1 Andrew Dahl Cashton 12
2 Dylan Schroeder Mineral Point 10
3 Dustin Schimmel Marshall 12
4 Jake Dean Laconia 9
5 Andrew Phelps Cornell/Gilman 11
6 John Junk Mishicot 12
7 Scott Federwitz Pittsville 12
8 Eric Oleson New Lisbon 11
9 Ryan Capouch Blair-Taylor 11
10 Austin Lemens Kenosha St. Joseph 12
HM Justin Schienebeck Park Falls 12
HM Marcus Ingalls Riverdale 10

 

125
1 Malachi Root Green Bay Preble/East 12
2 Anthony VandeHei Hortonville 12
3 Sam Umlauf Wausau West 11
4 Jonathan Enderby Pulaski 10
5 James Clark Arrowhead 11
6 Scott Lau Muskego 12
7 Justin Cossio Westosha Central 12
8 James Parker Bradley Tech 11
9 Darren Langer DeForest 12
10 Brodie Altfillisch Merrill 12
HM Darius Jennings Milwaukee Custer 12
HM Jordan Kust Shawano 11
HM Kale Rortvedt Plymouth 12
HM Chad Stuiber Ashwaubenon 10
HM Jake Noel Whitnall 12
HM Nick Benn Mukwonago 10
HM Nick Patterson DePere 11
HM Adam Tadeo Franklin 12
Chad McLaughlin Sussex Hamilton 11

 

125
1 Bobby Wunnicke Dodgeville 12
2 Thane Antczak Chetek/Prairie Farm 12
3 Andy Mullins Mosinee 11
4 Rudy Chagoya Tomahawk 10
5 Dylan Shaffer River Valley 11
6 Ryan Seidler Adams-Friendship 11
7 Brad Vankauwenberg Oconto Falls 12
8 Alex Puckhaber West De Pere 11
9 Stephen Schnurer Wrightstown 12
10 Bo Seibel Kewaskum 9
HM Mason Friebel Seymour 12

 

125
1 Justin Pollack New Lisbon 11
2 Tucker Pittz Mineral Point 9
3 Trevor Dyreson Deerfield 12
4 CJ Hale Auburndale 11
5 Dustin McKinney Unity 10
6 Isaiah Goebel Darlington 12
7 Cody Parrott Flambeau 12
8 Tony Schnieder Random Lake 12
9 Andrew Strachan Viroqua 10
10 Shane Wotachek Kewaunee 12
HM Myles Magee Coleman 10
HM Brandon Vogt Pacelli 12
HM David Rosenau Laconia 12
HM Tyler Biba Riverdale 11
HM Tim Hartung Heritage Christian 11

 

130
1 Glen Meyerhofer Kaukauna 12
2 Matt Gaffney Sauk Prairie 12
3 Tyler Rauls DeForest 11
4 Aaron Gilling D.C. Everest 12
5 Zach Geyer Ashwaubenon 11
6 Arik Yde Arrowhead 12
7 Dan Schiferl Stoughton 11
8 Kyle Householder Cedarburg 11
9 Eric Croatt Port Washington 11
10 Josh Wengerter Pulaski 11
HM Tyler Furger Wausau West 12
HM Tanner Pruett West Bend East 12
HM Scott Pierce Tomah 12
HM Jordan Sowinski Muskego 10
HM Matt Pritzl DC Everest 11
HM Aaron Murray Holmen 12
HM Alfonso Guillen Bay Port 12
HM Kyle Stalsberg La Crosse Logan 12

 

130
1 Luke Harness Winneconne 12
2 Adam Theisen Adams-Friendship 12
3 Zach Zehner Tomahawk 10
4 Andy Phelan Dodgeville 11
5 Chad Schultz Mauston 12
6 Derek Marten Mondovi 12
7 Dillon Gorman Mosinee 11
8 Luke Wiegman Cuba City/Southwestern 11
9 Sean Olson Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
10 Nick Perry Mayville 11
HM Ryan Baugnet Denmark 12
HM Aaron Heidersheid Oconto Falls 10
HM Josh Hammen Sheboygan Falls 11
HM Ben Hierlmeier Medford 12
HM Justin Schisel Valders 12
HM Dustan Wendt Weyauwega Fremont 12
HM Chad Nelson Gillett-Suring 12

 

130
1 Matt Kiel Manitowoc Roncalli 12
2 Jon Biermeier Cambridge 12
3 Wyatt Reinke Wild Rose 12
4 Bobby Harvey Boyceville 12
5 Riley Hargrave Cameron 12
6 Tyler Lawrenz Random Lake 11
7 Dennis McKinney Unity 11
8 Matt Barney Clear Lake 12
9 Trevor Yager Mineral Point 10
10 Jacob Ward Boscobel 12
HM Taylor Williams Manawa 10
HM Neil Ledden Auburndale 11
HM Zach Wiesenberger Ladysmith 12
HM Jacob Brice Brillion 10

 

135
1 Nick Hucke Arrowhead 12
2 Steven Monk Wausau West 11
3 Derek Olson Muskego 10
4 Andy Dieringer Port Washington 11
5 Justin Garcia Verona 12
6 Zach Sines Brookfield East 11
7 Tony Vandeloo Kaukauna 11
8 Luke Mathe Stevens Point 12
9 Derrick Kinsman Reedsburg 11
10 Hayden Silvers Baraboo 12
HM Ben Strobel Neenah 11
HM Ben Thone Fond du Lac 12

 

135
1 Seth Moe Seymour 11
2 Jerrod Watkins Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
3 Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth 11
4 Justin Washburn Iowa-Grant/Highland 11
5 Ross Neumann Peshtigo 11
6 Taylor Kolb Freedom 12
7 Jeff Uptain Adams-Friendship 12
8 Chris George Tomahawk 10
9 Doug Schultz Lodi 12
10 Nick Jens Sheboygan Falls 12
HM Luke Nayes Bloomer 12
HM Max Kirby New Berlin West 12
HM Dillon Marten Mondovi 11
HM Tyler Lincoln Brodhead 12

 

135
1 Brayden Wienke Clear Lake 10
2 Chad Heise Lena 10
3 Casey Williams Phillips 11
4 Hans Hansen Marshall 12
5 Lucas Copp Oostburg 10
6 Justin Sime North Crawford/Seneca 12
7 Drew Knoop Shell Lake 10
8 Donny Simpson Maranatha Baptist 10
9 Derek Dietel Stratford 12
10 Max Sauer Kenosha St. Joseph 12
HM Adam Spatchek Reedsville 12
HM Cody Siolka Bonduel 12
HM Todd Nowak Coleman 11

 

140
1 Shawn Perry Wausau West 11
2 Chris Senner Arrowhead 12
3 Brad Dolezal Marshfield 9
4 Ben Best Wisconsin Rapids 11
5 Derek Hedtke Appleton North 12
6 Paul Rasor New London 12
7 Jack Flack Port Washington 12
8 Sean O'Neil Milton 11
9 Jeremiah Potter Elkhorn 12
10 Luke Multhauf Hartford 12
HM Zak Welke La Crosse Logan 12
HM Tyler Kurzsewski Stevens Point 11
HM Shane Kroening Sheboygan South 12
HM Joey Woppert Brookfield East 10

 

140
1 Kalvin York Belleville/Monticello/New Glarus 11
2 Steve Stark West Salem/Bangor 11
3 Cody Suess Southern Door 11
4 Zach Borofka Bloomer 12
5 Sam Manders Freedom 11
6 Reuben Huppert Ellsworth 12
7 Tim Emerson River Valley 11
8 Ben Chappa Sheboygan Falls 10
9 Kyle Thom Wautoma 11
10 Kyle Frelich Wrightstown 12
HM James Marker Melrose-Mindoro 11
HM Tony Zeman Lodi 10

 

140
1 Brandon Garcia Cedar-Grove/Belgium 11
2 Jed Domke Viroqua 12
3 Jared Plate Brillion 12
4 Matt Maye Coleman 12
5 Jordy Schmitz Mineral Point 12
6 Lucas Brown Markesan 11
7 Jordan Crotteau Cameron 12
8 Luke Williams Park Falls 12
9 Will Christ Shell Lake 12
10 Jordan Wilke Pittsville 12
HM Kenny Pedersen Cadott 10
HM Matt Kvapil Cornell/Gilman 12
HM Eric Murphy Marshall 12
HM Mike Poling Wabeno 12
HM Buddy Lincks Waterloo 10

 

145
1 Dillon Bera Kaukauna 12
2 Jacob McGinnis Tomah 12
3 Alec Schindler Chippewa Falls 12
4 Steve Pratt Stevens Point 12
5 Kyle Crain Hudson 10
6 Tyce Shirley DeForest 11
7 Jerick Kuester Waukesha North 12
8 Al Yde Arrowhead 10
9 Zach Willms Wausau West 12
10 Brandon Bilden Wisconsin Lutheran 12
HM Matt Cowling Neenah 12
HM Angelo Timm Kimberly 12
HM Mike Perl Sheboygan North 12
HM Javier Dumas Racine Park 12

 

145
1 Cole Schmitt Belleville/Monticello/New Glarus 12
2 Nick Hagar Tomahawk 11
3 David Phillips Pewaukee 11
4 Tommy Dobbs Melrose-Mindoro 12
5 Alex LeRoy Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 Cody Stitchman Waupaca 11
7 Josh Eastlick Belmont/Platteville 10
8 David Edwards East Troy 11
9 Cody Capra Cumberland 12
10 Blake Lundgren Amery 10
HM Austin McCulley Valders 11
HM Brent Belken Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
HM Adam Anschutz Seymour 11
HM Dakota Cable Lodi 10

 

145
1 Cord Yager Mineral Point 11
2 Alex Wettstein La Crosse Aquinas 12
3 Travis Becker Ladysmith 12
4 Michael Wanner Turtle Lake/Clayton 12
5 Aaron Paulson Clear Lake 12
6 Shawn Flom Ozaukee 12
7 Andy Wells Marshall 12
8 Ian Mann Auburndale 12
9 Dakota Hladelik Cadott 11
10 Kelsey Smith Elcho 12
HM Kevin Bubolz Stratford 12
HM Joe Brendemuehl Mishicot 10
HM Ethan Nelson Kickapoo/LaFarge 12
HM Cameron Drier Hilbert 11
HM Dan Steinhorst Kewaunee 11
HM Tanner Malke Crivitz 12
HM Ed Tuttle Markesan 10

   

152
1 Billy Schlottke Mukwonago 12
2 Eric Vanevenhoven Kaukauna 11
3 Brett Ballweg Sauk Prairie 12
4 Andy Dement D.C. Everest 12
5 Chris Follen Marshfield 12
6 Jared Przekurat Stevens Point 12
7 Andres Caceres Verona 12
8 Jake Schilling Muskego 12
9 Dwayne Hale Milwaukee Custer 11
10 Josh Duenas New London 12
HM Josh Hein Wausau West 12
HM Al Nooyen Pulaski 12
HM Pat Kenealy Hartford 12
HM Torston Nieminen Arrowhead 12
HM Jesse Hintz Sussex-Hamilton 12

 

152
1 Zac Cibula Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 Logan Einerson Lodi 11
3 Andy Marquardt Bloomer 12
4 Scott Liegel River Valley 11
5 Jordan Schulte Mosinee 11
6 Keegan Kite Iowa-Grant/Highland 11
7 John Hrabik Pewaukee 12
8 Steve Baumel Adams-Friendship 11
9 Joe Raygor St. Croix Falls 10
10 Trent Smits Gillett-Suring 11
HM Luke Behm Waupaca 11
HM Cole Zimmerman Union Grove 11
HM Mac Jensen Columbus 10

 

152
1 Matt Gille Manitowoc Roncalli 12
2 Grant Lorang Cambridge 12
3 Garrett Bonte Glenwood City 10
4 Jason Winchel Hillsboro 12
5 Brandon Henry Viroqua 12
6 Sam Brandt Weston 12
7 Pat Kissel Oostburg 10
8 Nathan Mueller Cedar Grove/Belgium 12
9 Scott Nemmetz Manawa 12
10 David Frahm Edgar 12
HM Brandon Miller Brillion 12
HM Kyle Vanderhoof Shell Lake 12
HM Alex Johnson Mineral Point 11
HM Brandon Leipart Poynette 11
HM Cobretti Forsythe New Lisbon 10
 

  

160
1 Jeff Lemmer Bradley Tech 12
2 Ben Provisor Stevens Point 11
3 Noah Budi Kaukauna 10
4 Theo Jensen-Innis La Crosse Central 12
5 Marcus Casillas Wausau West 11
6 Eric Osesek Manitowoc Lincoln 12
7 Nick Morin Wauwatosa East/West 12
8 James Miller Milton 10
9 Mike Jacobson Sparta 12
10 Davion Willis Milwaukee Custer 10
HM Steve Vandenavond Green Bay Preble/East 11
HM Tyler Bordeau Menasha 11
HM Casey DeHart Merrill 11

 

160
1 Cody Friemoth Neillsville 12
2 Ryan Renon Wrightstown 12
3 Dylan Iczkowski Mosinee 10
4 Chesten Kesselhon East Troy 11
5 Peter Schroeder Ripon 12
6 Chris Kipp Luxemburg-Casco 11
7 Codi Ness Oconto Falls 11
8 Mitch Trieber Seymour 12
9 Lucas Clark Beloit Turner 12
10 Tyler Woodke Gillett-Suring 12
HM Josh Hansen Denmark 12
HM Owen Field Kiel 12
HM Kevin Weigel Belmont/Platteville 12

 

160
1 Brett Rice Poynette 11
2 Trenton Larrieu Spring Valley 12
3 Andy Chitwood Riverdale 11
4 Jon Van Ness Brillion 12
5 Doug Nowak Coleman 12
6 Randy Blaha Hillsboro 11
7 Kyle Tamke Arcadia 10
8 Cory Anderson Clear Lake 12
9 Connor Schmidt Shell Lake 12
10 Nick Nigh Auburndale 12
HM Adam Guza Independence/Gilmanton 12
HM Kevin Schams La Crosse Aquinas 12
HM Jesse Korthals Oostburg 11
HM Spencer Meinholz Marshall 9
HM Jake Kaempfer Black Hawk 12

 

171
1 Sam Engelland Neenah 12
2 Jackson Hein Wausau West 11
3 Ryan Dougherty Stoughton 12
4 Brian Steinmetz Port Washington 12
5 Mike Huber Reedsburg 12
6 Ben Brummel Middleton 11
7 Justin Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 12
8 James Wixom Sauk Prairie 10
9 R'Mandel Cameron Milwaukee Custer 12
10 Andre Hall Wausau East 12
HM Billy Hietpas Kimberly 12

 

171
1 Grant Miller Dodgeville 12
2 Luke Friemoth Neillsville 12
3 J.C. Francois Belleville/Monticello/New Glarus 12
4 Ryan Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 12
5 Vinnie Pedretti Westby 12
6 Dustin Stitchman Waupaca 12
7 Dustin Johanning Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
8 Cody Seibel Kewaskum 10
9 Tyler Dolata Mauston 12
10 Mark Madero Adams-Friendship 12
HM Kyle Thorpe Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 12
HM Troy Zeman Lodi 12
HM Spencer Hicks Winnebago Lutheran Academy 12
HM Alec Schielke Sheboygan Falls 12

   

171
1 Brad Johnson Manawa 12
2 Duane Hartkopf Crivitz 12
3 Trevor Dammon La Crosse Aquinas 11
4 Gunard Hoogland Phillips 12
5 Marty Guza Independence/Gilmanton 11
6 Jay Howarth Coleman 11
7 Andrew Rongholt Arcadia 11
8 TJ Kinjerski Mishicot 11
9 Jake Luepke Glenwood City 12
10 Taylor Flannery Elcho 12
HM Sam Hayes Boyceville 10
HM Eric Schwandt Markesan 12
HM Luke Konkel Heritage Christian 12
HM Alan Dahlke Shiocton 12
HM Austin Neu Hustisford 11

 

189
1 Joe Budi Kaukauna 12
2 Brad Baus Mukwonago 12
3 Jody Van Laanen Ashwaubenon 12
4 Chris Buedding D.C. Everest 12
5 Tyler Christensen Middleton 11
6 Nick Broadway Hartford 11
7 Eric Herbert Arrowhead 12
8 Phil Larkin Wausau West 12
9 Kyle Castellion Muskego 12
10 Andrew Vozel Wilmot 11
HM Jake Little Neenah 12
HM Nate Rogers Milton 12
HM Sam Johnson River Falls 11
HM Tony Roum West Allis Central 12
HM Grant Brooks Verona 12
HM Nick Harkness Kimberly 11

  

189
1 Nick Lloyd Luxemburg-Casco 12
2 John Schoen Neillsville 12
3 Ryan Roebke Wrightstown 11
4 Jacob Stallenwerk East Troy 11
5 Josh Call Westby 12
6 Josh Mohr Pewaukee 11
7 Nathan Kaul River Valley 10
8 Ryan Malliet Clintonville 12
9 Bryant Edge Iowa-Grant/Highland 10
10 Brandon Schweitzer Grafton 10
 

 

189
1 Tyler Landon Lancaster 12
2 Jim Luft Ozaukee 12
3 Aaron Rice Poynette 12
4 Jack Duerst Boyceville 11
5 Jared Price Elcho 12
6 Jordan Marvin Crandon 11
7 Mason Anklam Random Lake 10
8 Rocky McKittrick Flambeau 10
9 Woody Reindahl Clear Lake 11
10 Mike McKinley Mineral Point 11
HM Matt Gordon La Crosse Aquinas 11
HM Ryan Chervenka Kewaunee 12
HM Jeremy Powell Weston 12

 

215
1 Mike Taylor Ashwaubenon 12
2 Vance Grube Wisconsin Rapids 11
3 Drew Barman DeForest 11
4 Alex Polizzi Beloit 10
5 Trevor Weinkauf Waterford 12
6 Joe Akey Merrill 12
7 Nick Winch Stevens Point 11
8 Austin Preisler Hortonville 10
9 Shane Harvey Pulaski 12
10 Matt Wallace Kaukauna 11
HM Alex Mitchell Marshfield 11
HM Tom Volkert New Richmond 11
HM Jake Taylor Brookfield Central 12
HM Josh Viner La Crosse Logan 11
HM Jacob Keeser Fort Atkinson 12
HM Tyler Utecht Wausau West 12
HM Joel Yogerst Slinger 12
HM Joe Epping Kenosha Tremper 12
HM Ryan Sobocinski South Milwaukee 12

 

215
1 Billy Mayer Campbellsport 12
2 PJ Krueger Kewaskum 11
3 Trevor Spude Luxemburg-Casco 11
4 Cully Butterfield Spooner 12
5 Matt Ripp Dodgeville 11
6 Keith Dawson Neillsville 12
7 Chris Weber Catholic Memorial 11
8 Travis Skinkis Wrightstown 12
9 Taylor Riek River Valley 11
10 Cody Endres Lodi 10
HM Jake LeNoble Freedom 12
HM Phil Behl Lakeside Lutheran 11
HM A.J. Chesbro Pioneer Westfield 12
HM Logan Figueroa Valders 10
HM Donovan Gregorie Sheboygan Falls 12

 

215
1 Sam Winters Pittsville 12
2 Kyle Narveson Random Lake 12
3 Tom Beal Dodgeland 12
4 Alan Yeager Cadott 12
5 Jordan Bauman Stratford 11
6 Darren Emmeck Somerset 11
7 Derrick Bender Cameron 11
8 Keith McLeod Racine St. Cath 12
9 John Poppie Onalaska Lutheran 12
10 Wes Dubial Whitehall 12
HM Jake Erickson Poynette 11
HM Jonathan Stieger Manawa 11
HM Andy Scrovinski Oshkosh Lourdes 12

 

285
1 Zak Saevre Ashwaubenon 12
2 Doug Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
3 Justin Petersen Stevens Point 12
4 Cole Tobin Hudson 11
5 Kevin Zietler Wisconsin Lutheran 12
6 Harold Lloyd Janesville Parker 12
7 John Van Gundy Tomah 11
8 Matt Neumyer Port Washington 12
9 Glen Kendl Wauwatosa East/West 11
10 David Witkiewicz Whitnall 12
HM Cody Harvey Pulaski 11
HM Evan Knutson Wausau West 9
HM Alex Kazik Kaukauna 11
HM Matt Cuadra Oshkosh West 11
HM Tom Blaul Plymouth 12
HM Jake Mahoney Rhinelander 12
HM Nikola Bogojevic Superior 10
HM Nick Gibson Milton 12
HM Darek Nash New London 12

 

285
1 Jake Hohlstein Portage 11
2 Zac Morrison Wrightstown 12
3 Pat Hendricks Clintonville 11
4 Zach Kattner Sheboygan Falls 12
5 Shane McGuire Iowa-Grant/Highland 12
6 John Kariesch Prescott 11
7 Josh Whitebird Ashland 12
8 Chris Clerkin Dodgeville 12
9 Chris Starret Prairie du Chien 12
10 Richard Swenson Richland Center 12
HM Chris Rawlins Lomira 12
HM Matt Moore Waupun 12
HM Dylan Waupoose Menominee Indian 12

 

285
1 Zach Anderson Ladysmith 11
2 Robbie Goldthorpe Mineral Point 12
3 James Malechek Kewaunee 12
4 Jeff Erickson Blair-Taylor 11
5 Matt Wyss Boyceville 10
6 Grant Weltzin Cadott 12
7 Jon Curtis Shell Lake 12
8 Taylor Henry Viroqua 9
9 Luke Deutsch Cambridge 12
10 Vic Scheller Shiocton 12
HM Denny McCluskey Three Lakes 11