Wisconsin Wrestling Online

Wisconsin Wrestling Rankings Archive - 2006-2007 Final Individual

<<BACK TO WIWRESTLING.COM
Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade

(Division One Updated 2:45pm 1/23/07)

(Division Two Updated 2:58pm 1/23/07)

(Division Three Updated 3:03pm 1/23/07)

103
1 Carl DeLuca Wisconsin Rapids 11
2 Tanner Klitzke Stoughton 10
3 Kevin Betthauser Tomah 10
4 Joey Marsh Wausau West 10
5 Jesse Buschkopt DeForest 10
6 Trevor Hinz Waupaca 9
7 Josiah Bobier Kaukauna 9
8 Joey Immekus West Allis Central 9
9 Spencer Kroening Sheboygan South 10
10 Billy Lorenz LaCrosse Logan 10
HM Ryan Rollibard Neenah 9
HM Zach Noel Whitnall 9
HM Tom Giaimo Appleton North 10
HM Ryan Holden Janesville Parker 11
HM Kyle Householder Cedarburg 10
 
103
1 Grant Sutter Dodgeville 11
2 Chris Sokol Lodi 11
3 Chace Kinneman Ellsworth 11
4 Sam Delain Sturgeon Bay 11
5 Cullan Morrissey Oconto Falls 9
6 Jordan Poirier Bloomer 10
7 Brandon Mueller Wrightstown 10
8 Kaleb Stephens Barron 11
9 Jake Zess East Troy 9
10 Brandon Sleeman Adams-Friendship 9
HM Kory Kleuskens Freedom 10
HM Max Loberger Denmark 9
HM Nathan Brown Sheboygan Falls 9
HM Brian Smith Evansville Albany 12
103
1 J.J. Froelich Oostburg 12
2 Ethan Pipping Laconia 11
3 Dylan Kansier North Crawford/Seneca 10
4 Bubba Gudis Bruce 9
5 Justin Rikkola St. Croix Falls 11
6 Cory Campbell Shell Lake 12
7 Shawn Oestreich Peshtigo 9
8 Josiah Yeager Cadott 9
9 Ryan Capouch Blair-Taylor 10
10 Josh Breuch Auburndale 9
HM Nick Wendt Cedar Grove/Belgium
HM Devin Malott Darlington 9
HM Seth Krogwold Amherst 11
112
1 Andrew Zwirlein Arrowhead 12
2 Chad Leviner Mukwonago 12
3 Alex Bartram Muskego 12
4 Brandon Music Tomah 12
5 Jeremy Clark Wisconsin Rapids 12
6 Darren Langer DeForest 11
7 Tony Vandeloo Kaukauna 10
8 Zach Stewart Ashwaubenon 10
9 Jon Meins Port Washington 11
10 Ryan Curwick Beaver Dam 12
HM Brodie Altfillisch Merrill 11
HM Dan Schiferl Stoughton 10
HM Alex Becka Manitowoc Lincoln 11
HM Brian Lewis Verona 11
HM Ky Olsen Westosha Central 12
HM Brian Dentino Brookfield East 12
HM Shane McQuade Appleton West 10
HM Bryan Antonioni Hartford 11
 
112
1 Thane Antczak Chetek/Prairie Farm 11
2 Jase Langkamp Lancaster 12
3 Joey Behm Winneconne 12
4 Zach Elliott Prairie du Chien 12
5 Adam Zehren Luxemburg-Casco 11
6 Jake Bump Amery 12
7 John Junk Mishicot 11
8 Heath Hemenway Edgerton 12
9 Casey Pashower Seymour 10
10 Derek Johnson Baldwin-Woodville 12
HM Stephen Schnurer Wrightstown 11
HM Nathan Larson Medford 10
HM Jake Mancoske Denmark 12
112
1 Dylan Schroeder Mineral Point 9
2 Dylan Suchocki Pacelli 10
3 Eric Oleson New Lisbon 10
4 Alec Hopke Shell Lake 9
5 Myles Magee Coleman 9
6 Dustin Schimmel Marshall 11
7 Jake Bruns St. Croix Falls
8 Ryan Peterson Cadott 9
9 Casey Christian Random Lake 12
10 Brandon Schreiber Mondovi 10
HM Mack Dura Peshtigo 9

 
119
1 Josh Chappa Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Anthony VandeHei Hortonville 11
3 Malachi Root Green Bay Preble/East 11
4 Charlie Wanty Waupaca 10
5 Sam Umlauf Wausau West 10
6 Jared Bagniewski Holmen 12
7 Hayden Silvers Baraboo 11
8 Justin Enderby Pulaski 9
9 Casey Powell Waukesha North 12
10 Nick Nienas Elkhorn 11
HM Scott Lau Muskego 11
HM Zach Mueller West Bend East 11
HM Jordan Kust Shawano 10
HM Nick Stetzer Wausau East 12
HM Aaron Nauber Menasha 10
 
119
1 Bobby Wunnicke Dodgeville 11
2 Tim Baumel Adams-Friendship 12
3 Brad Vankauwenberg Oconto Falls 11
4 Mike Brunner Ellsworth 12
5 Jason Raasch Westby 9
6 Chad Schultz Mauston 11
7 Ben Hierlmeier Medford 11
8 Ty Thornson Edgerton 11
9 Andrew Padley Lodi 12
10 Alex Puckhaber West De Pere 10
HM Nick Will Omro 12
HM Rudy Chagoya Tomahawk 9
HM Kurt Vanderwerff Union Grove 11
HM Josh Hammen Sheboygan Falls 10
119
1 Andrew Dahl Cashton 11
2 Greg Sonnentag Cadott 12
3 Jay Plemon Park Falls 11
4 Trevor Dyreson Deerfield 11
5 Jon Walvoord Cedar Grove/Belgium 12
6 Devin Hoyt Unity 12
7 Matt Barney Clear Lake 11
8 Mike Kanyelis Cornell/Gillman 12
9 Trevor Yager Mineral Point 9
10 Jerod Schmocker LaCrosse Aquinas 12
HM Devon Kansier North Crawford/Seneca 12
HM Cameron Drier Hilbert 10
HM Scott Federwitz Pittsville 11
HM Brandon Vogt Pacelli 11
125
1 Justin Pollack Tomah 10
2 Steven Monk Wausau West 10
3 James Berdan Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 Matt Bell Brookfield East 12
5 Adam Strobel Marshfield 12
6 Chris Larson Stoughton 12
7 Justin Schmitt Kaukauna 11
8 Jason Thompson Fond du Lac 12
9 Justin Garcia Verona 11
10 Randall Peterson Oregon 12
HM Jeremy Mork Elkhorn 12
HM Arik Yde Arrowhead 11
HM Tyler Rauls DeForest 10
125
1 TJ Wunnicke Dodgeville 12
2 Jordan Foy Ellsworth 12
3 Luke Harness Winneconne 11
4 Jordan Eder Bloomer 12
5 Ryan Seidler Adams-Friendship 10
6 Luke Wiegman Cuba City/S-western 10
7 Blake Cifaldi Cumberland 12
8 Ben Lodise Pewaukee 12
9 Tony Madigan Lodi 12
10 Chris Seidl Luxemburg-Casco 12
HM Andy Mullins Mosinee 10
HM Tony Johnson Sheboygan Falls 12
HM Jeffrey Crook River Valley 12
HM Seth Moe Seymour 10
HM Justin Schisel Valders 11
 
125
1 Brayden Wienke Clear Lake 9
2 Cody Parrott Flambeau 11
3 Garrett Kite Iowa-Grant 12
4 Jon Dean Laconia 12
5 Cody Siolka Bonduel 11
6 Ethan Nelson Kickapoo/LaFarge 11
7 Jon Biermeier Cambridge 11
8 Wyatt Reinke Wild Rose 11
9 Jake Copp Oostburg 12
10 Todd Nowak Coleman 10
HM Curtis Hinkel St. Croix Central 12
HM Isaiah Gobel Darlington 11
130
1 Nick Hucke Arrowhead 11
2 Jared Jaminski Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Derek Olson Muskego 9
4 Johnny August Pulaski 12
5 Jake Wanty Waupaca 12
6 Matt Gaffney Sauk Prairie 11
7 Andres Caceres Verona 11
8 Steve Pratt Stevens Point 11
9 Jerimiah Potter Elkhorn
10 Adam Manteufel Neenah 12
HM Alex Mueller West Bend East 12
HM Adam Tadeo Franklin 11
HM Josh Clearwater DC Everest 12
HM Nick King Antigo 12
130
1 Jake Madigan Lodi 12
2 Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth 10
3 Jed Domke Viroqua 11
4 Matt Theisen Adams-Friendship 12
5 David Edwards East Troy 10
6 Eric Baez Catholic Memorial 12
7 Nathan Stone Baldwin-Woodville 12
8 Chris Gallegos West De Pere 12
9 Ben Chappa Sheboygan Falls 9
10 Tyler Schiller Neillsville 12
HM Chris George Tomahawk 9
HM Chris Senner Pewaukee 11
130
1 Alex Dahl Cashton 12
2 Josh Malott Darlington 12
3 Sean Olson Iowa-Grant 11
4 Fred Freeman Phillips 12
5 Cole Gudis Bruce 12
6 Kevin Hesebeck Clinton 12
7 Chad Heise Lena 9
8 Tony Montemayor Oostburg 12
9 Justin Holmadahl St. Croix Falls 12
10 Jordy Schmitz Mineral Point 11
HM Matt Kiel Manitowoc Roncalli 11
HM Sean Miller Royall 12
HM Jordan Wilke Pittsville 11
HM CJ Hale Auburndale 10
HM Tim Mattson Hurley 12
 
135
1 Mark Wilson Wilmot Union 12
2 Ben Thone Fond du Lac 11
3 Shawn Perry Wausau West 10
4 Glen Meyerhofer Kaukauna 11
5 Brad Larson Stoughton 11
6 Craig Melville Wisconsin Rapids 12
7 Joe Coughlin Mukwonago 12
8 Nick Yenser Watertown 12
9 Aaron Gilling D.C. Everest 11
10 Tucker Pope Milwaukee Pius 12
HM Luke Mathe Stevens Point 11
HM Kyle Crain Hudson 9
HM Derek Hedtke Appleton North
135
1 Cory Neeser Bloomer 12
2 Nick Hagar Tomahawk 10
3 Kalvin York Belleville/Mont/N Glarus 10
4 Adam Theisen Adams-Friendship 11
5 Ryan Renon Wrightstown 11
6 Alex Stormoen Prairie du Chien 12
7 Craig McKelvey Lancaster 12
8 Chad Zess East Troy 12
9 Logan Einerson Lodi 10
10 Jordan Schulte Mosinee 10
HM Taylor Kolb Freedom 11
HM Nick Jens Sheboygan Falls 12
HM Jordan Truttschel Kiel 12
HM Jon Singer Pewaukee 12
HM Tim McGill Lomira 12
 
135
1 Zeb Secrist Cochrane-Ftn City/Alma 12
2 Matt Gille Manitowoc Roncalli 11
3 Aaron Paulson Clear Lake 11
4 Tyler Freund Auburndale 12
5 Casey Williams Phillips 10
6 Matt Maye Coleman 10
7 Tyler Mlsna Cashton 12
8 Jared Plate Brillion 11
9 Spencer Moore Riverdale 12
10 Shawn Zani Hurley 12
HM Scott Nemmetz Manawa 11
HM Ross Neumann Peshtigo 10
140
1 Dillon Bera Kaukauna 11
2 Justin Roth Stevens Point 12
3 Gerald Trudeau Appleton North 12
4 Cody Stichman Waupaca 10
5 Nick Mayenschien Mukwonago 12
6 Ben Best Wisconsin Rapids 10
7 Kris Magruder Racine Case 12
8 Tim Czaja Waterford 11
9 Adam Stuiber Ashwaubenon 10
10 Brad Soots Janesville Craig 12
HM Sedrick Hay Milwaukee Custer
HM Jake Schilling Muskego 11
140
1 Cole Schmitt Belleville/Mont/N Glarus 11
2 Jake Montie Oconto Falls 12
3 Lance Arendt Luxemburg-Casco 10
4 Cody Capra Cumberland 11
5 Andrew Carlson Medford 12
6 Andy Smits Gillett-Suring 12
7 Scott Liegel River Valley 10
8 Jeremy Zimmerman Monroe 12
9 Jeff Uptain Adams-Friendship 11
10 Tyler Kostos Racine St. Catherine
HM Cody Suess Southern Door 10
HM Sam Manders Freedom 10
HM Chad Lugo New Berlin Eisenhower 11
 
140
1 Cade Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 12
2 Jimmy Peters Shiocton 12
3 Joe Poehnelt Loyal 12
4 Ben Oleson New Lisbon 12
5 Virgil Pope Clinton 12
6 Charlie Soldner LaCrosse Aquinas 12
7 Brandon Garcia Cedar-Grove/Belgium 10
8 Jeremiah Burish Cadott 12
9 Kevin Bubolz Stratford 11
10 Kelsey Smith Elcho 11
HM Chris Margelofsky Oakfield 12
HM Brian McCauley Black Hawk 12
HM Brandon Miller Brillion 11
  
145
1 Brad Welter Merrill 12
2 Brandon Marcis Wausau West 12
3 Ben Provisor Stevens Point 10
4 Jared Rickert Sparta 12
5 Jacob McGinnis Tomah 11
6 Alec Schindler Chippewa Falls
7 Robert Guzman Delavan-Darien 12
8 Eric Osesek Manitowoc Lincoln 11
9 Jason Rauls DeForest 12
10 Eric Vanevenhoven Kaukauna 10
HM Rob Knavel Brookfield East 12
HM Steve Sanchez Racine Horlick 12
HM Collin Sharkey Beaver Dam 12
HM Mike Stellato Shawano 12
HM Matt Holt Menomonee Falls 12
 
145
1 Zac Cibula Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Cody Friemoth Neillsville 11
3 Brandon Henry Viroqua 11
4 Eric Ogi Kewaskum 12
5 Brett Klopp Wrightstown 10
6 Ben Samsa Oconto Falls 10
7 Derek Luedtke Freedom 12
8 Bobby Bennett Monroe 12
9 Shawn Hellmueller Ellsworth 10
10 Kyle Feirestein East Troy 12
HM John Hrabik Pewaukee 11
HM Cole Zimmerman Union Grove 10
HM Zach Christensen Pioneer-Westfield 12
HM Collin Clemens Lodi 12
 
145
1 Greg Burke Mineral Point 12
2 Pat Kissel Oostburg 9
3 Brent Hartley North Crawford/Seneca 12
4 Zach Schuett Elcho 12
5 Justin Vanderbloemen Coleman 12
6 David Frahm Edgar 11
7 Casey Totten Auburndale 12
8 Nathan Mueller Cedar Grove/Belgium 11
9 Jon Van Ness Brillion 11
10 Travis Becker Ladysmith 11
HM Perry Swenson Cornell/Gillman 12
HM Andy Wells Marshall 11
HM Tom Sumnict Bonduel 12
HM Andy Chitwood Riverdale 10
152
1 Billy Schlottke Mukwonago 11
2 Eric Czaja Waterford 12
3 Noah Budi Kaukauna 9
4 Aaron Erickson Merrill 12
5 Juan Medina Wisconsin Rapids 12
6 Brett Ballweg Sauk Prairie 11
7 Jeff Lemmer Bradley Tech 11
8 Andy Dement D.C. Everest 11
9 Jeff Dolan Sparta 12
10 Brian Luckey Wausau West 12
HM Andrew Vogel Franklin 12
152
1 Ryan Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Craig Meyers West Salem/Bangor 12
3 Luke Friemoth Neillsville 11
4 Jon Friar Lancaster 12
5 Aaron Konitzer Oconto Falls 12
6 Riley Schuers Wrightstown 12
7 Joe Farrell Gillett/Suring 12
8 Kenny Konopacki Monroe 12
9 Tom Donar Cuba City/SW 12
10 Ryan Foley Ellsworth 12
HM Myles Deiss Osceola 12
HM Derek Flok Sturgeon Bay 12
HM David Soda Ripon 12
HM Andy Marquardt Bloomer 11
HM Brett Jensen Barron 12
 
152
1 Dustin Raygor St. Croix Falls 12
2 Eric Reichenbach Edgar 12
3 Chris Levash Brillion 12
4 Danny Sullivan Mineral Point 12
5 Brett Rice Poynette 10
6 Kyle Vanderhoof Shell Lake 11
7 Brandon Leis Cashton 12
8 Joe Burton Cedar Grove/Belgium 12
9 Kyle Thurow Ozaukee 12
10 Keegan Kite Iowa-Grant 10
160
1 Eddie Stefonek Rhinelander 12
2 Jake Radkey-Pechacek River Falls 12
3 Luke Rynish Hortonville 12
4 Josh Hein Wausau West 11
5 Travis Krol Kaukauna 12
6 Ryan Dougherty Stoughton 11
7 Seth Underwood Milton 11
8 Cedric Rollins Milwaukee Custer 12
9 Mike Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 12
10 Theo Jensen LaCrosse Central 11
HM Ben Brummel Middleton 10
HM Joe DeCono Watertown 12
HM Jake Peot Bay Port 12
HM Jake Bauer West Allis Hale 12
 
160
1 Kendall Vogel Pioneer Westfield 12
2 Grant Miller Dodgeville 11
3 Derek Foley Ellsworth 12
4 Chesten Kesselhon East Troy 10
5 Kyle Kamps Wrightstown 12
6 Vinnie Pedretti Westby 11
7 Donny Storck Medford 12
8 Dustin Reinert Weyauwega-Fremont 12
9 Dustin Johannes Berlin 12
10 Tyler Theobald Seymour 12
160
1 Andrew Lukasko Edgar 12
2 Nick Moore Royall 11
3 Brad Johnson Manawa 11
4 Erik Sutliff Boyceville 12
5 Brandon Haumschild Pittsville 12
6 Doug Nowak Coleman 11
7 Anthony Sedlak Riverdale 11
8 Jacob Gevelinger Mineral Point 12
9 Trevor Dammon LaCrosse Aquinas 10
10 Trenton Larrieu Spring Valley 11
HM Austin Summers Oostburg 12
 
171
1 Ben Sarbacker Verona 12
2 Jody Van Laanen Ashwaubenon 11
3 Sam Engelland Neenah 11
4 Evan Palmer Menominee 12
5 Jackson Hein Wausau West 10
6 Tyler Reffke Kaukauna 12
7 Jared Filo Hartford 12
8 Andre Hall Wausau East 11
9 Nick Winch Stevens Point 10
10 Mike Jacobson Sparta 11
HM Tyler Christensen Middleton 10
HM Donovan Hale Milwaukee Custer 12
HM Justin Pawlowski West Allis Central 12
HM Andy Slattery Wisconsin Rapids 12
 
171
1 J.C. Francois Belleville/Mont/N Glarus 11
2 Joe Hilby Cuba City/SW 12
3 Brandon Olson Gillett/Suring 12
4 Kyle Thorpe Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 11
5 Lucas Hoisington Cumberland 12
6 Troy Zeman Lodi 11
7 Jeremy Nelson Ellsworth 12
8 Spencer Hicks Winnebago Lutheran Academy 11
9 Tom Wojahn Horicon 12
171
1 A.J. Kissel Oostburg 12
2 Trevor Lyga LaCrosse Aquinas 12
3 Cody Knoop Shell Lake 12
4 Duane Hartkopf Crivitz 11
5 Gunner Hoogland Phillips 11
6 Mitch Lubner Ozaukee 12
7 Tyler Ryce Poynette 12
8 Jesse Mumm River Ridge/Cassville 12
9 Dustin Johanning Highland 11
189
1 Joe Budi Kaukauna 11
2 Malcolm Briggs Oak Creek/Jubilee 12
3 Mike Taylor Ashwaubenon 11
4 Israel Neumann New Richmond 12
5 Josh Antonneau Arrowhead 12
6 Josh Sackmast Onalaska
7 Joe Akey Merrill 11
8 Blake Swalheim Stoughton 12
9 Justin Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
10 Kyle Castellion Muskego 11
HM Andrew Miller Milton
HM Trevor Hutson Sparta 11
HM Drew Barman DeForest 10
HM Brad Baus Mukwonago 11
HM Enid Perez Janesville Parker 12
HM Phil Larkin Wausau West 11
 
189
1 Zach Strickland Cumberland 12
2 Nick Lloyd Luxemburg-Casco 11
3 Matt Scott Monroe 12
4 Tyler Landon Lancaster 11
5 David Fischer Gillett 12
6 Billy Mayer Campbellsport 11
7 John Schoen Neillsville 11
8 Beau Carter Wrightstown 12
9 Chris Weber Mishicot 12
10 Charles Maurer Chilton 12
HM Jake Turowski Kewaskum 12
HM Ben Gries Kiel 12
HM Nathan Slack Viroqua 12
189
1 Cody Dean Manawa 12
2 Aaron Rice Poynette 11
3 Bill Potaczek Cornell/Gillman 12
4 Jordan Giedd Mondovi 12
5 Justin Breuch Auburndale 12
6 Greg Nowak Edgar 12
7 Jon Bruso Peshtigo 12
8 Jack Duerst Boyceville 10
9 Alan Yeager Cadott 11
10 Gary Pieper Random Lake 12
HM Dan Baumgartner Spencer 12
HM Josh Kutcha Coleman 12
HM Jeremiah Hatfield Cashton 12
215
1 Dallas O'Malley Stoughton 12
2 Trevor Cordes Marshfield 12
3 Kevin Geitner Kaukauna 12
4 Nate Groshek Stevens Point 12
5 David Witkiewicz Whitnall 11
6 Travis Stolze Wausau East 12
7 Jake Hohlstein Portage 10
8 Jerry Wall Waukesha West 12
9 Vance Grube Wisconsin Rapids 10
10 Johnny Myers Bay Port
HM Jake Riedel South Milwaukee 12
HM Steve Sharp Kenosha Tremper 11
HM Travis Nelson Appleton East 12
215
1 Jake Kleusch Chetek/Prairie Farm 12
2 Steve Wozniak Neillsville 12
3 Ryan Schmidt Richland Center 12
4 Tyler Manning Westby 12
5 Kyle Thompson Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
6 Tharin Schussler Wrightstown 12
7 Trevor Spude Luxemburg-Casco 10
8 Ty Salmeri Sturgeon Bay 12
9 PJ Krueger Kewaskum 10
10 Jon Lambie Seymour 12
HM Peter Delzer Oconto Falls 12
215
1 Rory Edge Iowa-Grant 12
2 John Riemer Elcho 12
3 Mike Poeschel Boyceville 12
4 John Poppie Luther 11
5 Eli Waldmer Montello 12
6 Dave LaBarge Loyal 12
7 Jake Zimmerman Bruce 11
8 Josh Braun Manawa 12
9 Mike Lamirande St. Croix Falls 12
10 Shane Gould Coleman 12
HM Shane Stehula Reedsville 12
HM Wes Dubial Whitehall 11
HM Grant Weltzin Cadott 11
  
285
1 Zak Saevre Ashwaubenon 11
2 Justin Petersen Stevens Point 11
3 Nic Lisiecki Marshfield 12
4 Pat Canales Portage 12
5 John Van Gundy Tomah 10
6 Joe Gallion Wausau East 12
7 Doug Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 12
8 Joe Pulczinski Mukwonago 12
9 Matt Neumyer Port Washington 11
10 Cody Harvey Pulaski 10
HM Aaron Adami Sauk Prairie 12
HM Joe Levickis Merrill 12
HM Travis Diesterhaft Eau Claire Memorial 12
HM Aaron Jackson Green Bay Preble/East 12
HM Jacob Grasee Oshkosh North 12
HM Shane Winterfeldt Hortonville 12
HM Nick Hammon Milton
 
285
1 Luke Meddaugh Whitewater 12
2 Cody Weber Lodi 12
3 Sean Garrigan Mauston 12
4 Joe Vogt Cuba City/SW 12
5 Austin Zwiefelhofer Bloomer 12
6 Shawn Neosh Wrightstown 12
7 James Malechek Kewaunee 11
8 Jason LaPlante New Berlin West 12
9 Travis Frederick Big Foot/Williams Bay 10
10 Kody Zahrte Black River Falls 12
HM Josh Whitebird Ashland 11
HM Richard Swenson Richland Center 11
HM Jason Polcyn Ripon 12
HM Steve Sadowski Pioneer/Westfield 12
HM Chase Szutkowski Wittenberg-Birnamwood 10
285
1 Jesse Olson Loyal 12
2 Aaron Toll Laconia 12
3 Eric Allen Markesan 12
4 Robbie Goldthorpe Mineral Point 11
5 Zach Anderson Ladysmith 10
6 Jeff Erickson Blair-Taylor 10
7 Shane McGuire Highland 11
8 Matt Wyss Boyceville 9
9 Greg Rudesil Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
10 Josh Chambers Darlington 12
HM Derek Genske Brillion 12

Edition #2
 
Released
FRIDAY, DECEMBER 22, 2006
 
Division One Division Two Division Three
Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
103
1 Carl DeLuca Wisconsin Rapids 11
2 Jesse Buschkopt DeForest 10
3 Kevin Betthauser Tomah 10
4 Joey Marsh Wausau West 10
5 Trevor Hinz Waupaca 9
6 Josiah Bobier Kaukauna 9
7 Joe Immekus West Allis Central 9
8 Tanner Klitzke Stoughton 10
9 Spencer Kroening Sheboygan South 10
10 Billy Lorenz La Crosse Logan 10
HM Derek Mcdonald  Sparta 10
HM Zach Noel Whitnall 9
HM Tom Giaimo Appleton North 10
HM Jordan Lau Muskego 9
 
103
1 Chris Sokol Lodi 11
2 Cullan Morrissey Oconto Falls 9
3 Jake Zess East Troy 9
4 Sam Huppert Ellsworth 9
5 Kaleb Stephens Barron 11
6 Jordan Poirier Bloomer 10
7 Brandon Mueller Wrightstown 10
8 John Duch Spooner 11
9 Gavin Wels Monroe 10
10 Max Loberger Denmark 9
HM Kyle Vickman Luxemburg-Casco 10
103
1 J.J. Froelich Oostburg 12
2 Dylan Kansier North Crawford/Seneca 10
3 Justin Rikkola St. Croix Falls 11
4 Shawn Oestreich Peshtigo 9
5 Josiah Yeager Cadott 9
6 Ryan Capouch Blair-Taylor 10
7 Alec Hopke Shell Lake 9
8 Josh Breuch Auburndale 9
9 Spencer Harshman Clear Lake 10
10 Devin Malott Darlington 9
HM Seth Krogwold Amherst 11
 
112
1 Chad Leviner Mukwonago 12
2 Andrew Zwirlein Arrowhead 12
3 Ryan Curwick Beaver Dam 12
4 Alex Becka Manitowoc Lincoln 11
5 Jeremy Clark Wisconsin Rapids 12
6 Brian Lewis Verona 11
7 Brandon Music Tomah 12
8 Ky Olsen Westosha Central 12
9 Dan Schiferl Stoughton 10
10 Brian Dentino Brookfield East 12
HM Alex Bartram Muskego 12
HM Cody Cullen Waupaca 10
HM Jon Meins Port Washington 11
HM Zach Stewart Ashwaubenon 10
HM Jason Kyle Wausau West 10
  
112
1 Jase Langkamp Lancaster 12
2 Grant Sutter Dodgeville 11
3 Derek Johnson Baldwin-Woodville 12
4 Brian Smith Evansville Albany 12
5 Adam Zehren Luxemburg-Casco 11
6 John Junk Mishicot 11
7 Casey Pashower Seymour 10
8 Sam Delain Sturgeon Bay 11
9 Stephen Schnurer Wrightstown 11
10 Brandon Sleeman Adams-Friendship 9
HM Jake Bump Amery 12
HM Trevor McKeown River Valley 11
HM Nathan Larson Medford 10
HM Jake Mancoske Denmark 12
112
1 Ethan Pipping Laconia 11
2 Dylan Suchocki Pacelli 10
3 Cory Campbell Shell Lake 12
4 Dylan Schroeder Mineral Point 9
5 Brandon Schreiber Mondovi 10
6 Shawn Amundson St. Croix Falls 9
7 Ryan Pederson Cadott 9
8 Eric Oleson New Lisbon 10
9 Skyla Pauls Ithaca 11
119
1 Josh Chappa Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Jared Bagniewski Holmen 12
3 Hayden Silvers Baraboo 11
4 Charlie Wanty Waupaca 10
5 Brodie Altfillisch Merrill 11
6 Justin Enderby Pulaski 9
7 Sam Umlauf Wausau West 10
8 Scott Lau Muskego 11
9 Martino Balsinger Chippewa Falls 11
10 Zach Mueller West Bend East 11
HM Chad Stuiber Ashwaubenon 9
HM Tony Vandeloo Kaukauna 10
HM Andy Rhoads River Falls 10
119
1 Bobby Wunnicke Dodgeville 11
2 Thane Antczak Chetek/Prairie Farm 11
3 Tim Baumel Adams-Friendship 12
4 Brad Vankauwenberg Oconto Falls 11
5 Chad Schultz Mauston 11
6 Seth Moe Seymour 10
7 Chris Senner Pewaukee 11
8 Ty Thornson Edgerton 11
9 Zach Elliott Prairie du Chien 12
10 Nick Will Omro 12
HM Mark Puckhaber West De Pere 10
HM Ben Hierlmeier Medford 11
HM Joey Behm Winneconne 12
HM Kurt Vanderwerff Union Grove 11
HM Dillon Gormon Mosinee 10
HM Josh Hammen Sheboygan Falls 10
HM Andrew Padley Lodi 12
 
119
1 Andrew Dahl Cashton 11
2 Greg Sonnentag Cadott 12
3 Jay Plemon Park Falls 11
4 Jon Walvoord Cedar Grove/Belgium 12
5 Trevor Dyreson Deerfield 11
6 Mike Kanyelis Cornell/Gillman 12
7 Devin Hoyt Unity 12
8 Cameron Drier Hilbert 10
9 Curtis Hinkel St. Croix Central 12
10 Devon Kansier North Crawford/Seneca 12
HM Scott Federwitz Pittsville 11
HM Matt Barney Clear Lake 12
HM Jerod Schmocker La Crosse Aquinas 12
125
1 Malachi Root Green Bay Preble/East 11
2 Justin Pollack Tomah 10
3 James Berdan Wisconsin Rapids 12
4 Steven Monk Wausau West 10
5 Chris Larson Stoughton 12
6 Anthony VandeHei Hortonville 11
7 Justin Schmitt Kaukauna 11
8 Nick Nienas Elkhorn 11
9 Casey Powell Waukesha North 12
10 Kyle Stalsberg La Crosse Logan 11
HM Arik Yde Arrowhead 11
HM Jordan Kust Shawano 10
HM Alfonso Guillen Bay Port 11
HM Tyler Rauls DeForest 10
 
125
1 TJ Wunnicke Dodgeville 12
2 Blake Cifaldi Cumberland 12
3 Luke Wiegman Cuba City/Southwestern 10
4 Tony Johnson Sheboygan Falls 12
5 Ben Lodise Pewaukee 12
6 Mike Brunner Ellsworth 12
7 Douglas Schultz Lodi 11
8 Ryan Seidler Adams-Friendship 10
9 Tony Madigan Lodi 12
10 Alex Puckhaber West De Pere 10
HM Andy Mullins Mosinee 10
HM Jeffrey Crook River Valley 12
HM Ryan Waas Lomira 12
125
1 Garrett Kite Iowa-Grant 12
2 Cody Siolka Bonduel 11
3 Brayden Wienke Clear Lake 9
4 Cody Parrott Flambeau 11
5 Jon Biermeier Cambridge 11
6 Dustin Schimmel Marshall 11
7 Wyatt Reinke Wild Rose 11
8 Todd Nowak Coleman 10
9 Cameron Flock Cashton 10
10 Kenny Pederson Cadott 9
HM Isaiah Goebel Darlington 11
HM Jake Copp Oostburg 12
130
1 Nick Hucke Arrowhead 11
2 Jared Jaminski Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Derek Olson Muskego 9
4 Johnny August Pulaski 12
5 Adam Tadeo Franklin 11
6 Justin Garcia Verona 11
7 Jeremy Mork Elkhorn 12
8 Matt Gaffney Sauk Prairie 11
9 Andy Rhoads River Falls 10
10 Josh Clearwater DC Everest 12
HM Nick King Antigo 12
HM Nate Stetzer Wausau East 12
130
1 Jake Madigan Lodi 12
2 Jordan Foy Ellsworth 12
3 Jed Domke Viroqua 11
4 Luke Harness Winneconne 11
5 Matt Theisen Adams-Friendship 12
6 Jordan Eder Bloomer 12
7 Justin Schisel Valders 11
8 David Phillips Pewaukee 10
9 Nathan Stone Baldwin-Woodville 12
10 Ben Chappa Sheboygan Falls 9
HM Chris Gallegos West De Pere 12
HM Tyler Schiller Neillsville 12
130
1 Alex Dahl Cashton 12
2 Josh Malott Darlington 12
3 Tony Montemayor Oostburg 12
4 Sean Olson Iowa-Grant 11
5 Fred Freeman Phillips 12
6 Matt Kiel Manitowoc Roncalli 11
7 Kevin Hesebeck Clinton 12
8 Dennis McKinney Unity 10
9 Jon Dean Laconia 12
10 Jordan Wilke Pittsville 11
HM Jordy Schmitz Mineral Point 11
HM CJ Hale Auburndale 10
HM Justin Holmadahl St. Croix Falls 12
HM Justin Sime North Crawford/Seneca 11
 
135
1 Mark Wilson Wilmot Union 12
2 Ben Thone Fond du Lac 11
3 Alex Mueller West Bend East 12
4 Shawn Perry Wausau West 10
5 Craig Melville Wisconsin Rapids 12
6 Tucker Pope Milwaukee Pius 12
7 Glen Meyerhofer Kaukauna 11
8 Joe Coughlin Mukwonago 12
9 Luke Mathe Stevens Point 11
10 Josh Miller Stoughton 12
HM Andy Rosene Baraboo 12
HM Adam Barta Tomah 12
HM Aaron Gilling D.C. Everest 11
HM Shaun O’Neill Janesville Craig 10
135
1 Cory Neeser Bloomer 12
2 Adam Theisen Adams-Friendship 11
3 Nick Hagar
Tomahawk 10
4 Kevin Crass Pioneer-Westfield 12
5 David Edwards East Troy 10
6 Ryan Renon Wrightstown 11
7 Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth 10
8 Taylor Kolb Freedom 11
9 Logan Einerson Lodi 10
10 Jordan Schulte Mosinee 10
HM James Stukenberg Campbellsport 12
HM Mark Haakensen Evansville/Albany 12
HM Nick Jens Sheboygan Falls 12
HM Jordan Truttschel Kiel 12
HM Jon Singer Pewaukee 12
 
135
1 Zeb Secrist Cochrane-Fountain City/Alma 12
2 Scott Nemetz Manawa 11
3 Ethan Nelson Kickapoo/LaFarge 11
4 Aaron Paulson Clear Lake 11
5 Willie Christ Shell Lake 11
6 Tyler Freund Auburndale 12
7 Kevin Bubolz Stratford 11
8 Spencer Moore Riverdale 12
9 Jared Plate Brillion 11
140
1 Nick Yenser Watertown 12
2 Brad Larson Stoughton 11
3 Dillon Bera Kaukauna 11
4 Gerald Trudeau Appleton North 12
5 Jake Wanty Waupaca 12
6 Ben Best Wisconsin Rapids 10
7 Andres Caceres Verona 11
8 Tim Czaja Waterford 11
9 Adam Manteufel Neenah 12
10 Shane Kroening Sheboygan South 11
HM Justin Roth Stevens Point 12
HM Mike Stellato Shawano 12
HM Brad Soots Janesville Craig 12
140
1 Kalvin York Belleville/Monticello/New Glarus 10
2 Jake Montie Oconto Falls 12
3 Chad Zess East Troy 12
4 Craig McKelvey Lancaster 12
5 Alex Stormoen Prairie du Chien 12
6 Andy Smits Gillett-Suring 12
7 Lance Arendt Luxemburg-Casco 10
8 Jeff Uptain Adams-Friendship 11
9 Andrew Carlson Medford 12
10 Scott Liegel River Valley 10
HM Sam Manders Freedom 10
HM Tim McGill Lomira 12
HM Kyle Hamm Mauston 12
HM Chad Lugo New Berlin Eisenhower 11
 
140
1 Cade Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 12
2 Matt Gille Manitowoc Roncalli 11
3 Jimmy Peters Shiocton 12
4 Virgil Pope Clinton 12
5 Charlie Soldner La Crosse Aquinas 12
6 Brandon Garcia Cedar-Grove/Belgium 10
7 Ben Oleson New Lisbon 12
8 Chris Margelofsky Oakfield 12
9 Brian McCauley Black Hawk 12
10 Brandon Miller Brillion 11
145
1 Brad Welter Merrill 12
2 Brandon Marcis Wausau West 12
3 Ben Provisor Stevens Point 10
4 Jared Rickert Sparta 12
5 Robert Guzman Delavan-Darien 12
6 Cody Stitchman Waupaca 10
7 Rob Knavel Brookfield East 12
8 Nick Mayenschien Mukwonago 12
9 Eric Osesek Manitowoc Lincoln 11
10 Steve Sanchez Racine Horlick 12
HM Jake Schilling Muskego 11
HM Jason Rauls DeForest 12
HM Collin Sharkey Beaver Dam 12
HM Jacob McGinnis Tomah 11
HM Michael Priem Holmen 10
HM Kris Magruder Racine Case 12
 
145
1 Cole Schmitt Belleville/Monticello/New Glarus 11
2 Cody Friemoth Neillsville 11
3 Eric Ogi Kewaskum 12
4 Brett Klopp Wrightstown 10
5 Ben Samsa Oconto Falls 10
6 Cole Zimmerman Union Grove 10
7 Bobby Bennett Monroe 12
8 Jacob Lehr Lodi 12
9 Kyle Feirestein East Troy 12
145
1 Greg Burke Mineral Point 12
2 Jeremiah Burish Cadott 12
3 Justin Vanderbloemen Coleman 12
4 Zach Schuett Elcho 12
5 Jon Van Ness Brillion 11
6 Pat Kissel Oostburg 9
7 Perry Swenson Cornell/Gillman 12
8 Andy Wells Marshall 11
9 Tyler Mlsna Cashton 12
152
1 Billy Schlottke Mukwonago 11
2 Eric Czaja Waterford 12
3 Matt Holt Menomonee Falls 12
4 Brett Ballweg Sauk Prairie 11
5 Aaron Erickson Merrill 12
6 Juan Medina Wisconsin Rapids 12
7 Jeff Lemmer Bradley Tech 11
8 Noah Budi Kaukauna 9
9 Andrew Vogel Franklin 12
10 Brian Lucky Wausau West 12
 
152
1 Zac Cibula Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Craig Meyers West Salem/Bangor 12
3 Phil Blasco Cuba City/SW 12
4 Joe Farrell Gillett/Suring 12
5 Jon Friar Lancaster 12
6 Luke Friemoth Neillsville 11
7 Kenny Konopacki Monroe 12
8 Riley Schuers Wrightstown 12
9 Myles Deiss Osceola 12
10 Collin Clemens Lodi 12
HM John Hrabik Pewaukee 11
HM Derek Flok Sturgeon Bay 12
HM Derek Luedtke Freedom 12
HM Tyson Riechers Belmont/Platteville 12
 
152
1 Danny Sullivan Mineral Point 12
2 Eric Reichenbach Edgar 12
3 Dustin Raygor St. Croix Falls 12
4 Chris Levash Brillion 12
5 Tom Sumnict Bonduel 12
6 Kyle Thurow Ozaukee 12
7 Brent Hartley North Crawford/Seneca 12
8 Brad Johnson Manawa 11
9 Brandon Leis Cashton 12
10 Andy Chitwood Riverdale 10
160
1 Jake Radkey-Pechacek River Falls 12
2 Travis Krol Kaukauna 12
3 Luke Rynish Hortonville 12
4 Jeff Dolan Sparta 12
5 Joe DeCono Watertown 12
6 Ryan Dougherty Stoughton 11
7 Jake Peot Bay Port 12
8 Seth Underwood Milton 11
9 Joel Yogerst Slinger 11
10 Cedric Rollins Milwaukee Custer 12
HM Mike Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 12
HM Cory Reiland Appleton North 12
HM Jake Bauer West Allis Hale 12
HM Alec Schindler Chippewa Falls 11
HM Theo Jensen La Crosse Central 11
 
160
1 Kendall Vogel Pioneer Westfield 12
2 Ryan Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 11
3 Derek Foley Ellsworth 12
4 Grant Miller Dodgeville 11
5 Chesten Kesselhon East Troy 10
6 Dustin Reinert Weyauwega-Fremont 12
7 Tom Donar Cuba City/SW 12
8 Aaron Konitzer Oconto Falls 12
9 Kyle Kamps Wrightstown 12
10 Donny Storck Medford 12
HM Zach Groeschl Chilton 11
HM David Soda Ripon 12
HM Andy Marquardt Bloomer 11
160
1 Andrew Lukasko Edgar 12
2 Erik Sutliff Boyceville 12
3 Brandon Haumschild Pittsville 12
4 Doug Nowak Coleman 11
5 Nick Moore Royall 11
6 Trevor Dammon La Crosse Aquinas 10
7 Trenton Laure Spring Valley 11
8 Matt Sumnict Bonduel 11
9 Jacob Gevelinger Mineral Point 12
10 Anthony Sedlak Riverdale 11
HM Austin Summers Oostburg 12
 
171
1 Ben Sarbacker Verona 12
2 Eddie Stefonek Rhinelander 12
3 Jody Van Laanen Ashwaubenon 11
4 Sam Engelland Neenah 12
5 Tyler Christensen Middleton 10
6 Evan Palmer Menominee 12
7 Jackson Hein Wausau West 10
8 Nick Winch Stevens Point 10
9 Tyler Reffke Kaukauna 12
10 Jared Filo Hartford 12
HM Justin Pawlowski West Allis Central 12
HM Donovan Hale Milwaukee Custer 12
HM Michael Jacobson Sparta 11
HM Nick Ninneman Hortonville 12
HM Andy Slattery Wisconsin Rapids 12
 
171
1 J.C. Francois Belleville/Monticello/New Glarus 11
2 Joe Hilby Cuba City/SW 12
3 Brandon Olson Gillett/Suring 12
4 Kyle Thorpe Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 11
5 Dustin Johannes Berlin 12
6 Brett Jensen Barron 12
7 Troy Zeman Lodi 11
8 Tyler Landon Lancaster 11
9 Vinnie Pedretti Westby 11
10 Tom Wojahn Horicon 12
HM Lucas Hoisington Cumberland 12
HM Tyler Theobald Seymour 12
171
1 A.J. Kissel Oostburg 12
2 Cody Dean Manawa 12
3 Duane Hartkopf Crivitz 11
4 Trevor Lyga La Crosse Aquinas 12
5 David Frahm Edgar 11
6 Mitch Lubner Ozaukee 12
7 Tyler Ryce Poynette 12
8 Jeremiah Hatfield Cashton 12
9 Dustin Johanning Highland 11
10 Jesse Mumm River Ridge/Cassville 12
189
1 Joe Budi Kaukauna 11
2 Malcolm Briggs Oak Creek/Jubilee 12
3 Blake Swalheim Stoughton 12
4 Mike Taylor Ashwaubenon 11
5 Justin Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
6 Israel Neumann New Richmond 12
7 Trevor Hutson Sparta 11
8 Drew Barman DeForest 10
9 Brad Baus Mukwonago 11
10 Enid Perez Janesville Parker 12
HM Phil Larkin Wausau West 11
 
189
1 Zach Strickland Cumberland 12
2 Nick Lloyd Luxemburg-Casco 11
3 Beau Carter Wrightstown 12
4 Billy Mayer Campbellsport 11
5 Ben Gries Kiel 12
6 Chris Weber Mishicot 12
7 John Schoen Neillsville 11
8 Jake Turowski Kewaskum 12
9 Nathan Slack Viroqua 12
10 Ryan Schmidt Richland Center 12
189
1 Jordan Giedd Mondovi 12
2 Cody Knoop Shell Lake 12
3 Justin Breuch Auburndale 12
4 Greg Nowak Edgar 12
5 Andrew Rognholt Riverdale 12
6 Jon Bruso Peshtigo 12
7 Alan Yeager Cadott 11
8 Bill Potaczek Cornell/Gillman 12
9 Gary Pieper Random Lake 12
10 Dan Baumgartner Spencer 12
215
1 Dallas O'Malley Stoughton 12
2 Trevor Cordes Marshfield 12
3 Josh Antonneau Arrowhead 12
4 David Witkiewicz Whitnall 11
5 Johnny Myers Bay Port 12
6 Travis Stolze Wausau East 12
7 Ethan Neerdaels Ashwaubenon 11
8 Jake Riedel South Milwaukee 12
9 Justin Dorn Eau Claire North 12
10 Steve Sharp Kenosha Tremper 11
HM Nate Groshek Stevens Point 12
HM Jerry Wall Waukesha West 12
HM Vance Grube Wisconsin Rapids 10
HM Kevin Geitner Kaukauna 12
HM Jake Hohlstein Portage 10
 
215
1 Jake Kleusch Chetek/Prairie Farm 12
2 Tyler Manning Westby 12
3 Tharin Schussler Wrightstown 12
4 Matt Scott Monroe 12
5 Kyle Thompson Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
6 Kalan Stittleburg Neillsville 12
7 Cully Butterfield Spooner 12
8 Jon Lambie Seymour 12
9 PJ Krueger Kewaskum 10
10 Trevor Spude Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM Matt Salinas Barron 12
HM Ty Salmeri Sturgeon Bay 12
HM Jeremiah Moran
Tomahawk 12
HM Peter Delzer Oconto Falls 12
215
1 Rory Edge Iowa-Grant 12
2 John Riemer Elcho 12
3 Eli Waldmer Montello 12
4 John Poppie Luther 11
5 Shane Stehula Reedsville 12
6 Mike Poeschel Boyceville 12
7 Shane Gould Coleman 12
8 Mike Lamirande St. Croix Falls 12
9 Wes Dubial Whitehall 11
10 Grant Weltzin Cadott 11
285
1 Zak Saevre Ashwaubenon 11
2 Joe Pulczinski Mukwonago 12
3 Ed Wesela Slinger 12
4 Justin Petersen Stevens Point 11
5 Nic Lisiecki Marshfield 12
6 Aaron Adami Sauk Prairie 12
7 Travis Diesterhaft Eau Claire Memorial 12
8 Matt Neumyer Port Washington 11
9 Shane Winterfeldt Hortonville 12
10 John Van Gundy Tomah 10
HM Joe Gallion Wausau East 12
HM Joe Levickis Merrill 12
 
285
1 Luke Meddaugh Whitewater 12
2 Joe Vogt Cuba City/SW 12
3 Cody Weber Lodi 12
4 Austin Zwiefelhofer Bloomer 12
5 Shawn Neosh Wrightstown 12
6 James Malechek Kewaunee 11
7 Jason LaPlante New Berlin West 12
8 Steve Wozniak Neillsville 12
9 Sean Garrigan Mauston 12
10 Brandon Larson Amery 11
HM Richard Swenson Richland Center 11
HM Jason Polcyn Ripon 12
HM Steve Sadowski Pioneer/Westfield 12

 
285
1 Aaron Toll Laconia 12
2 Zach Anderson Ladysmith 10
3 Eric Allen Markesan 12
4 Jeff Erickson Blair-Taylor 10
5 Jesse Olson Loyal 12
6 Greg Rudesil Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 Robbie Goldthorpe Mineral Point 11
8 Josh Chambers Darlington 12
9 Derek Genske Brillion 12

Edition #1
 
Released
FRIDAY, DECEMBER 15, 2006

Division One

Division Two

Division Three

Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade Weight / Rank / Name / School/Grade
103
1 Joey Marsh Wausau West 10
2 Carl DeLuca Wisconsin Rapids
3 Trevor Hinz Waupaca 9
4 Tanner Klitzke Stoughton
5 Jesse Buschkopt DeForest
6 Spencer Kroening Sheboygan South
10
7 Josiah Bobier Kaukauna 9
8 Billy Lorenz La Crosse Logan 10
9 Tom Giaimo Appleton North 10
 
103
1 Chris Sokol Lodi
2 Cullan Morrissey Oconto Falls 9
3 Jake Zess East Troy
4 Sam Huppert Ellsworth
5 Brandon Mueller Wrightstown 10
6 Kyle Vickman Luxemburg-Casco 10
7 Jordan Poirier Bloomer 10
8 John Duch Spooner 11
 
103
1 Dylan Kansier North Crawford/Seneca 10
2 Justin Rikkola St. Croix Falls 11
3 Shawn Oestreich Peshtigo 9
4 Josiah Yaeger Cadott 9
5 Ryan Capouch Blair-Taylor 10
6 Alec Hopke Shell Lake 9
7 Josh Breuch Auburndale 9
8 Spencer Harshman Clear Lake 10
112
1 Chad Leviner Mukwonago 12
2 Andrew Zwirlein Arrowhead 12
3 Ryan Curwick Beaver Dam 12
4 Alex Becka Manitowoc Lincoln 11
5 Jeremy Clark Wisconsin Rapids 12
6 Brian Lewis Verona 11
7 Brett Napiwocki Stevens Point 10
8 Ky Olsen Westosha Central 12
9 Dan Schiferl Stoughton 10
10 Brandon Music Tomah
HM Darren Langer DeForest 11
HM Josh Wengerter Pulaski 10
HM Zach Stewart Ashwaubenon 10
   
112
1 Jase Langkamp Lancaster 12
2 Grant Sutter Dodgeville 11
3 Casey Pashower Seymour 10
4 Derek Johnson Baldwin-Woodville 12
5 Brian Smith Evansville Albany 12
6 Adam Zehren Luxemburg-Casco 11
7 Sam Delain Sturgeon Bay 11
8 Stephen Schnurer Wrightstown 11
9 Jake Bump Amery 12
112
1 Jay Plemon Park Falls 11
2 J.J. Froelich Oostburg 12
3 Dylan Suchocki Pacelli 10
4 Ethan Pipping Laconia 11
5 Cory Campbell Shell Lake 12
6 Dylan Schroeder Mineral Point 9
7 Brandon Schreiber Mondovi 10
8 Shawn Amundson St. Croix Falls 9
119
1 Josh Chappa Wisconsin Rapids 12
2 Hayden Silvers Baraboo 11
3 Brodie Altfillisch Merrill 11
4 Jared Bagniewski Holmen 12
5 Sam Umlauf Wausau West 10
6 Scott Lau Muskego 11
7 Martino Balsinger Chippewa Falls 11
8 Charlie Wanty Waupaca 10
9 Zach Mueller West Bend East 11
10 Chad Stuiber Ashwaubenon 9
HM Tony Vandeloo Kaukauna 10
 
119
1 Thane Antczak Chetek/Prairie Farm 11
2 Brad Vankauwenberg Oconto Falls 11
3 Tim Baumel Adams-Friendship 12
4 Chad Schultz Mauston 11
5 Chris Senner Pewaukee 11
6 Ty Thornson Edgerton 11
7 Zach Elliott Prairie du Chien 12
8 Joey Behm Winneconne 12
9 Kurt Vanderwerff Union Grove 11
10 Ross Dary Waupun 12
HM Dillon Gormon Mosinee 10
HM Josh Hammen Sheboygan Falls 10
HM Alex Puckhaber West De Pere 10
HM Andrew Padley Lodi 12
  
119
1 Andrew Dahl Cashton 11
2 Trevor Dyreson Deerfield 11
3 Mike Kanyelis Cornell/Gillman 12
4 Devin Hoyt Unity 12
5 Cameron Drier Hilbert 10
6 Curtis Hinkel St. Croix Central 12
7 Devon Kansier North Crawford/Seneca 12
8 Scott Federwitz Pittsville 11
9 Nick Will Omro 12
10 Matt Barney Clear Lake
HM Jerod Schmocker La Crosse Aquinas 12
 
125
1 Malachi Root Green Bay Preble/East 11
2 Justin Pollack Tomah 10
3 Steven Monk Wausau West 10
4 Nick Nienas Elkhorn 11
5 Chris Larson Stoughton 12
6 James Berdan Wisconsin Rapids
7 Anthony VandeHei Hortonville 11
8 Casey Powell Waukesha North 12
9 Kyle Stalsberg La Crosse Logan 11
10 Justin Schmitt Kaukauna
HM Arik Yde Arrowhead 11
HM Jordan Kust Shawano 10
HM Nick Stetzer Wausau East 12
HM Alfonso Guillen Bay Port
  
125
1 Bobby Wunnicke Dodgeville 11
2 Blake Cifaldi Cumberland 12
3 Luke Wiegman Cuba City/Southwestern 10
4 Seth Moe Seymour 10
5 Tony Johnson Sheboygan Falls 12
6 Ben Lodise Pewaukee 12
7 Mike Brunner Ellsworth 12
8 Douglas Schultz Lodi 11
9 Ryan Seidler Adams-Friendship 10
10 Andy Mullins Mosinee 10
HM Jeffrey Crooke River Valley 12
HM Ryan Waas Lomira 12
125
1 Greg Sonnentag Cadott 12
2 Jon Walvoord Cedar Grove/Belgium 12
3 Cody Siolka Bonduel 11
4 Cody Parrott Flambeau 11
5 Dustin Schimmel Marshall 11
6 Todd Nowak Coleman 10
7 Wyatt Reinke Wild Rose 11
8 Jon Biermeier Cambridge 11
9 Cameron Flock Cashton 10
10 Braydon Weinke Clear Lake 9
130
1 Nick Hucke Arrowhead 11
2 Jared Jaminski Wisconsin Rapids 12
3 Johnny August Pulaski 12
4 Adam Tadeo Franklin 11
5 Justin Garcia Verona 11
6 Jeremy Mork Elkhorn 12
7 Matt Gaffney Sauk Prairie 11
8 Andy Rhoads River Falls 10
9 Nate Stetzer Wausau East 12
10 Nick King Antigo
 
130
1 TJ Wunnicke Dodgeville 12
2 Jordan Foy Ellsworth 12
3 Jake Madigan Lodi 12
4 Jed Domke Viroqua 11
5 Luke Harness Winneconne 11
6 Matt Theisen Adams-Friendship 12
7 Justin Schisel Valders 11
8 David Phillips Pewaukee 10
9 Ben Hierlmeier Medford 11
10 Nathan Stone Baldwin-Woodville 12
HM Ben Chappa Sheboygan Falls 9
HM Chris Gallegos West De Pere 12
130
1 Alex Dahl Cashton 12
2 Josh Malott Darlington 12
3 Garrett Kite Iowa-Grant 12
4 Tony Montemayor Oostburg 12
5 Fred Freeman Phillips 12
6 Kevin Hesebeck Clinton 12
7 Dennis McKinney Unity 10
8 Jon Dean Laconia 12
9 Jordan Wilke Pittsville 11
10 Jordy Schmitz Mineral Point
HM CJ Hale Auburndale 10
HM Justin Holmadahl St. Croix Falls 12
HM Justin Sime North Crawford/Seneca 11
  
135
1 Mark Wilson Wilmot Union 12
2 Alex Mueller West Bend East 12
3 Joe Coughlin Mukwonago 12
4 Shawn Perry Wausau West 10
5 Craig Melville Wisconsin Rapids 12
6 Tucker Pope Milwaukee Pius 12
7 Glen Meyerhofer Kaukauna 11
8 Andy Rosene Baraboo 12
9 Adam Barta Tomah 12
10 Jake Schilling Muskego 11
HM Brad Soots Janesville Craig 12
HM Josh Miller Stoughton 12
HM Aaron Gilling D.C. Everest 11
HM Luke Mathe Stevens Point
  
135
1 Cory Neeser Bloomer 12
2 Kevin Crass Pioneer-Westfield 12
3 Adam Theisen Adams-Friendship 11
4 Ryan Renon Wrightstown 11
5 David Edwards East Troy 10
6 Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth 10
7 Taylor Kolb Freedom 11
8 Logan Einerson Lodi 10
9 Jordan Schulte Mosinee 10
10 Nathan Hidde Clintonville 12
HM Joey Phelan Dodgeville 12
HM James Stukenberg Campbellsport 12
HM Mark Haakensen Evansville/Albany 12
HM Nick Jens Sheboygan Falls 12
135
1 Sean Olson Iowa-Grant 11
2 Scott Nemetz Manawa 11
3 Ethan Nelson Kickapoo/LaFarge 11
4 Aaron Paulson Clear Lake 11
5 Willie Christ Shell Lake 11
5 Tyler Freund Auburndale 12
7 Kevin Bubolz Stratford 11
8 Matt Kiel Manitowoc Roncalli 11
9 Jared Plate Brillion 11
 
140
1 Jake Wanty Waupaca 12
2 Nick Yenser Watertown 12
3 Brad Larson Stoughton
4 Gerald Trudeau Appleton North 12
5 Dillon Bera Kaukauna 11
6 Ben Thone Fond du Lac 11
7 Ben Best Wisconsin Rapids 10
8 Andres Caceres Verona 11
9 Eric Osesek Manitowoc Lincoln 11
10 Tim Czaja Waterford 11
HM Adam Manteufel Neenah 12
HM Shaun O’Neill Janesville Craig 10
HM Justin Roth Stevens Point 12
HM Mike Stellato Shawano 12
  
140
1 Nick Hagar Tomahawk 10
2 Kalvin York Belleville/Monticello/New Glarus 10
3 Jake Montie Oconto Falls 12
4 Chad Zess East Troy 12
5 Craig McKelvey Lancaster 12
6 Alex Stormoen Prairie du Chien 12
7 Andy Smits Gillett-Suring 12
8 Jeff Uptain Adams-Friendship 11
9 Lance Arendt Luxemburg-Casco 10
10 Kyle Hamm Mauston

 
140
1 Cade Sarbacker Iowa-Grant 12
2 Zeb Secrist Cochrane-Fountain City/Alma 12
3 Jimmy Peters Shiocton 12
4 Virgil Pope Clinton 12
5 Charlie Soldner La Crosse Aquinas 12
6 Brandon Garcia Cedar-Grove/Belgium 10
7 Ben Oleson New Lisbon 12
8 Chris Margelofsky Oakfield 12
9 Brandon Miller Brillion 11
10 Brian McCauley Black Hawk
145
1 Brad Welter Merrill 12
2 Brandon Marcis Wausau West 12
3 Ben Provisor Stevens Point 10
4 Robert Guzman Delavan-Darien 12
5 Rob Knavel Brookfield East 12
6 Steve Sanchez Racine Horlick 12
7 Luke Multhauf Hartford 11
8 Kris Magruder Racine Case 12
9 Dwayne Hale Milwaukee Custer 10
10 Nick Mayenschien Mukwonago
HM Collin Sharkey Beaver Dam 12
HM Jacob McGinnis Tomah 11
HM Trevor Kinney Menasha 12
HM Cody Stitchman Waupaca
 
145
1 Cole Schmitt Belleville/Monticello/New Glarus 11
2 Cody Friemoth Neillsville 11
3 Eric Ogi Kewaskum 12
4 Brett Klopp Wrightstown 10
5 Ben Samsa Oconto Falls 10
6 Cole Zimmerman Union Grove 10
7 Kyle Feirestein East Troy 12
8 Bobby Bennett Monroe 12
9 Andrew Carlson Medford 12
 
145
1 Greg Burke Mineral Point 12
2 Matt Gille Manitowoc Roncalli 11
3 Zach Schuett Elcho 12
4 Justin Vanderbloemen Coleman 12
5 Jon Van Ness Brillion 11
6 Jeremiah Burish Cadott 12
7 Perry Swenson Cornell/Gillman 12
8 Andy Wells Marshall 11
9 Tyler Mlsna Cashton 12
10 Pat Kissel Oostburg 9


 
152
1 Billy Schlottke Mukwonago 11
2 Eric Czaja Waterford 12
2 Jared Rickert Sparta 12
3 Matt Holt Menomonee Falls 12
4 Brett Ballweg Sauk Prairie 11
5 Andrew Vogel Franklin 12
6 Juan Medina Wisconsin Rapids 12
7 Aaron Erickson Merrill 12
8 Noah Budi Kaukauna 9
9 Jason Rauls DeForest 12
152
1 Zac Cibula Luxemburg-Casco 11
2 Craig Meyers West Salem/Bangor 12
3 Phil Blasco Cuba City/SW 12
4 Joe Farrell Gillett/Suring 12
5 Jon Friar Lancaster 12
6 Kenny Konopacki Monroe 12
7 John Hrabik Pewaukee 11
8 Myles Deiss Osceola 12
9 Luke Friemoth Neillsville
10 Collin Clemens Lodi 12
HM Derek Luedtke Freedom 12
HM Derek Flok Sturgeon Bay 12
HM Riley Schuers Wrightstown 12
 
152
1 Danny Sullivan Mineral Point 12
2 Eric Reichenbach Edgar 12
3 Dustin Raygor St. Croix Falls 12
4 Chris Levash Brillion 12
5 Tom Sumnict Bonduel 12
6 Kyle Thurow Ozaukee 12
7 Brent Hartley North Crawford/Seneca 12
8 Brad Johnson Manawa 11
9 Brandon Leis Cashton 12
10 Andy Chitwood Riverdale 10
160
1 Jake Radkey-Pechacek River Falls 12
2 Travis Krol Kaukauna 12
3 Luke Rynish Hortonville 12
4 Jeff Dolan Sparta 12
5 Joe DeCono Watertown 12
6 Ryan Dougherty Stoughton 11
7 Jake Peot Bay Port 12
8 Seth Underwood Milton 11
9 Joel Yogerst Slinger 11
10 Cedric Rollins Milwaukee Custer 12
HM Mike Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 12
HM Cory Reiland Appleton North 12
HM Jake Bauer West Allis Hale 12
HM Alec Schindler Chippewa Falls 11
HM Theo Jensen La Crosse Central 11
160
1 Kendall Vogel Pioneer Westfield 12
2 Ryan Zellner Luxemburg-Casco 11
3 Derek Foley Ellsworth 12
4 Grant Miller Dodgeville 11
5 Chesten Kesselhon East Troy 10
6 Dustin Reinert Weyauwega-Fremont 12
7 Tom Donar Cuba City/SW
8 Aaron Konitzer Oconto Falls 12
9 Kyle Kamps Wrightstown 12
160
1 Andrew Lukasko Edgar 12
2 Erik Sutliff Boyceville 12
3 Brandon Haumschild Pittsville 12
4 Doug Nowak Coleman 11
5 Nick Moore Royall 11
6 Trevor Dammon La Crosse Aquinas 10
7 Trenton Larrieu Spring Valley
8 Matt Sumnict Bonduel
9 Jacob Gevelinger Mineral Point
171
1 Ben Sarbacker Verona 12
2 Eddie Stefonek Rhinelander 12
3 Jody Van Laanen Ashwaubenon 11
4 Sam Engelland Neenah 12
5 Tyler Christensen Middleton 10
6 Nick Winch Stevens Point
7 Tyler Reffke Kaukauna 12
8 Justin Pawlowski West Allis Central 12
9 Jared Filo Hartford 12
10 Donovan Hale Milwaukee Custer 12
HM Brady Hamil Janesville Craig 12
HM Nick Ninneman Hortonville 12
HM Andy Slattery Wisconsin Rapids 12
HM Jackson Hein Wausau West 10
171
1 Joe Hilby Cuba City/SW 12
2 J.C. Francois Belleville/Monticello/New Glarus 11
3 Brandon Olson Gillett/Suring 12
4 Kyle Thorpe Stanley-Boyd/Thorp 11
5 Matt Lang East Troy 12
6 Dustin Johannes Berlin 12
7 Brett Jensen Barron 12
8 Troy Zeman Lodi 11
9 Zach Groeschl Chilton 11
10 Tyler Landon Lancaster 11
HM Vinnie Pedretti Westby 11
HM Tom Wojahn Horicon 12
HM Andy Marquardt Bloomer 11
HM Lucas Hoisington Cumberland 12
HM Ryan Gaedke Kiel 12
HM Donny Storck Medford 12
 
171
1 A.J. Kissel Oostburg 12
2 Cody Dean Manawa 12
3 Duane Hartkopf Crivitz 11
4 Trevor Lyga La Crosse Aquinas 12
5 David Frahm Edgar 11
6 Mitch Lubner Ozaukee 12
7 Tyler Ryce Poynette 12
8 Jeremiah Hatfield Cashton 12
9 Dustin Johanning Highland
10 Jesse Mumm River Ridge/Cassville





 
189
1 Joe Budi Kaukauna 11
2 Malcolm Briggs Oak Creek/Jubilee 12
3 Josh Antonneau Arrowhead 12
4 Blake Swalheim Stoughton 12
5 Leonard Hale Milwaukee Custer 12
6 Mike Taylor Ashwaubenon 11
7 Justin Fuller Wisconsin Rapids 11
8 Brad Baus Mukwonago 11
9 Enid Perez Janesville Parker
10 Drew Barman DeForest 10
 
189
1 Zach Strickland Cumberland 12
2 Nick Lloyd Luxemburg-Casco 11
3 Beau Carter Wrightstown 12
4 Billy Mayer Campbellsport 11
5 Ben Gries Kiel 12
6 Chris Weber Mishicot 12
7 John Schoen Neillsville 11
8 Jake Turowski Kewaskum 12
9 Nathan Slack Viroqua 12
189
1 Jordan Giedd Mondovi 12
2 Cody Knoop Shell Lake 12
3 Justin Breuch Auburndale 12
4 Greg Nowak Edgar 12
5 Andrew Rognholt Riverdale 12
6 Jon Bruso Peshtigo 12
7 Bill Potaczek Cornell/Gillman 12
8 Gary Pieper Random Lake 12
9 Dan Baumgartner Spencer
215
1 Dallas O'Malley Stoughton 12
2 Trevor Cordes Marshfield 12
3 David Witkiewicz Whitnall 11
4 Jerry Wall Waukesha West 12
5 Quincy Degenhardt Sparta 12
6 Johnny Myers Bay Port
7 Steve Sharp Kenosha Tremper 11
8 Travis Stolze Wausau East 12
9 Nate Groshek Stevens Point 12
10 Ethan Neerdaels Ashwaubenon 11
HM Jake Hohlstein Portage 10
HM Vance Grube Wisconsin Rapids
HM Israel Neumann New Richmond 12
 
215
1 Jake Kleusch Chetek/Prairie Farm
2 Tharin Schussler Wrightstown 12
3 Matt Scott Monroe 12
4 Kyle Thompson Mt. Horeb/Barneveld 12
5 Kalan Stittleburg Neillsville 12
6 Jeremiah Moran Tomahawk 12
7 Ty Salmeri Sturgeon Bay
8 Cully Butterfield Spooner 12
215
1 Rory Edge Iowa-Grant 12
2 Doug Moore Ladysmith 11
3 John Poppie Luther 11
4 Shane Stehula Reedsville 12
5 Mike Poeschel Boyceville 12
6 Shane Gould Coleman 12
7 Mike Lamirande St. Croix Falls 12
8 Wes Dubial Whitehall 11
HM Eli Waldmer Montello 12
285
1 Nic Lisiecki Marshfield 12
2 Ed Wesela Slinger 12
3 Zak Saevre Ashwaubenon 11
4 Joe Pulczinski Mukwonago 12
5 Aaron Adami Sauk Prairie 12
6 Travis Diesterhaft Eau Claire Memorial 12
7 Justin Petersen Stevens Point 11
8 Shane Winterfeldt Hortonville 12
9 Joe Gallion Wausau East 12
10 Joe Levickis Merrill
285
1 Luke Meddaugh Whitewater 12
2 Tyler Manning Westby 12
3 Joe Vogt Cuba City/SW 12
4 Cody Weber Lodi 12
5 Austin Zwiefelhofer Bloomer 12
6 Shawn Neosh Wrightstown 12
7 James Malechek Kewaunee 11
8 Jason LaPlante New Berlin West 12
9 Steve Wozniak Neillsville 12
10 Sean Garrigan Mauston 12
HM Brandon Larson Amery 11
 
285
1 Aaron Toll Laconia 12
2 Zach Anderson Ladysmith 10
3 Eric Allen Markesan 12
4 John Riemer Elcho 12
5 Jeff Erickson Blair-Taylor 10
6 Greg Rudesil Spring Valley/Elmwood 12
7 Robbie Goldthorpe Mineral Point 11
8 Grant Weltzin Cadott
9 Josh Chambers Darlington 12
10 Jesse Olson 12